Athletic Events: Winter 2018-2019

Date / Time Team Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
November 28, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williams College
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
November 28, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Roxbury-Latin
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
November 30, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westfield High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Canada Top Flight Academy (S)
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kimball Union Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 62-76 Details
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Mark's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 OT Details
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 96-66 Details
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 100-75 Details
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
December 1, 2018 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Groton
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 31-46 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 34-20 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 OT Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 45-64 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 34-48 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 5, 2018 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 27-70 Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2018 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenough, Nobles
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2018 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 24-23 Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2018 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pope Francis
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Buckingham Browne, Nichols School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 36-18 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 55-18 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 5-5 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-82 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenough, Nobles
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 42-14 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 57-49 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 73-55 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-6 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 18-58 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2018 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 9, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1
Date / Time:
December 9, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 77-74 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2018 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 52-47 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-1
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Winchendon
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 42-33 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Groton
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Groton
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 56-43
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 54-12 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 18-57 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 28-32 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Minnechaug High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 100-68
Date / Time:
December 12, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Minnechaug High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 110-76
Date / Time:
December 13, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Vermont Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 61-46 Details
Date / Time:
December 13, 2018 - 6:10 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2018 - 9:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Greenough, Nobles
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4
Date / Time:
December 14, 2018 - 9:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Brewster
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 58-55 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2018 - 11:40 am
Team:
Opponent:
Northwood School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Thayer
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 76-70 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 40-88 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2018 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New Hampton
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2018 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4
Date / Time:
December 15, 2018 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
St. Sebastian's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 48-49 Details
Date / Time:
December 15, 2018 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 49-59 Details
Date / Time:
December 15, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
December 15, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 OT
Date / Time:
December 16, 2018 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 11-5 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 37-38 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 37-69 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 36-32 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 51-38 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy, Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 24-54 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston, Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 54-12 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 22-53 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 46-59
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 41-8 Details
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-7
Date / Time:
January 5, 2019 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 6, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Lawrenceville
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 1:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 45-47 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 48-53 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 96-89
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 102-78 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 46-15 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls - 1st Place Boys - 1st Place Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Ethel Walker School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 26-22 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 43-38 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nobles
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 55-48 Details
Date / Time:
January 9, 2019 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 9-0
Date / Time:
January 11, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Frontier High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 51-40 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-5
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 9:45 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 56-37
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hyde
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 48-24 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 OT Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 2:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 9-68 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Trinity College School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 OT Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 46-66 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 24-46 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 OT Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 87-99
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 49-52 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 32-18 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 88-98 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 65-78
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 9-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 37-15 Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 47-48 Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 12-0
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement, Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, 3rd Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 37-34 Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 31-32 Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 48-39 Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kimball Union Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 38-62
Date / Time:
January 16, 2019 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New Hampton
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-5 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 OT
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 74-112 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 OT
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 81-105
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 103-78
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Tabor Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 61-70
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 37-17 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 39-42 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 31-14 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 53-46 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. George's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 18-60 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 19, 2019 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 97-68 Details
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 OT
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-0
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 12-66 Details
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 40-41 Details
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 101-80 Details
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-81 Details
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st Details
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 39-52
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 45-78
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 10-5 Details
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New Hampton
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 51-70
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Millbrook
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 23, 2019 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Frontier High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 23-47 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2019 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 44-61 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 61-52 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 41-29 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 61-125
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 85-101
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 39-24 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 51-58 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 58-33 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 36-24 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School, Canterbury
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 36-37 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School, Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 12-60 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 4-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-6 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 27, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 2nd & 5th Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 1:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 26-23 Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 55-25
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 34-12 Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 21-54 Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Winchendon
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3 OT Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kimball Union Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 45-50 OT
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 38-44 Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 102-103
Date / Time:
January 30, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 OT
Date / Time:
February 1, 2019 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Penn Charter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 1, 2019 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, McDonogh
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3
Date / Time:
February 1, 2019 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Horace Mann
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 2, 2019 - 8:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate, Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
February 2, 2019 - 8:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
February 2, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Germantown Friends
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
February 2, 2019 - 12:40 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenwich Academy, Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6
Date / Time:
February 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4
Date / Time:
February 2, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Tabor Academy, Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3
Date / Time:
February 3, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Hill School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
February 3, 2019 - 1:20 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's, Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 3, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Baldwin
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 44-10 Details
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 OT Details
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 53-49
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 50-60 Details
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 56-54 Details
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st Details
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-3
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 50-30 Details
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 48-60
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 53-41
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
February 6, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 7, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-5 Details
Date / Time:
February 8, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 52-53
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 8th Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH, Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 87-99
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 32-16 Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 108-72
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 27-45
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 111.5-66.5
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 127-56
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 37-52
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 43-61
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2019 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 43-63
Date / Time:
February 12, 2019 - 9:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls - 1st - New England Champions Boys - 2nd Details
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 2:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 OT Details
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 56-71
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 34-59
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 47-59
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 23-11 Details
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 46-21
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 13, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 63-56
Date / Time:
February 14, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
February 15, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 15, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
MacDuffie
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 19-24 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2019 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 49-36 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3
Date / Time:
February 15, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 81-85 3OTs
Date / Time:
February 15, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 47-44
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, John Chung - 7th
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 9:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
White Mountain
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 3rd Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 52-36
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, DA 63 - SPS 51 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate, Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, CRH: W 7-0 PA: L 1-6
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 52 - 46 OT Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 106-80
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 101 - 85
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 44-73 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 76-86 OT
Date / Time:
February 16, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0
Date / Time:
February 19, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 3-3 Details
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 31-43 Details
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls - 1st Boys - 1st Details
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 60-73
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5 Details
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 58-52 Details
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
MacDuffie
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 88-15 Details
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 69-73
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 4-4 OT
Date / Time:
February 20, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 61-23
Date / Time:
February 21, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 22, 2019 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win
Date / Time:
February 22, 2019 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 52-66
Date / Time:
February 22, 2019 - 7:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 49-58
Date / Time:
February 22, 2019 - 7:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 47-25 Details
Date / Time:
February 23, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 2nd
Date / Time:
February 23, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 2nd
Date / Time:
February 23, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 23, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 12-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 23, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 OT
Date / Time:
February 23, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 23, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 OT Details
Date / Time:
February 27, 2019 - 9:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, 2nd - Teddy McCarthy 6th - Tyler Kelly 12th - Harry Niles
Date / Time:
February 27, 2019 - 9:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, 2nd - Sydney Bluestein 4th - Monet Meyer 12th - Izzy McDonald
Date / Time:
February 27, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 27, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nobles
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 64-48 Details
Date / Time:
March 2, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked
Date / Time:
March 2, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked
Date / Time:
March 2, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-7
Date / Time:
March 2, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 57-67
Date / Time:
March 3, 2019 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, 3rd
Date / Time:
March 3, 2019 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, 4th