Athletic Events: Current

Upcoming

Date / Time Team Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away, Loomis
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
DA Playday
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
DA Playday
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 15, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 15, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brooks School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 15, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brooks School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 15, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 12:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away, Choate Quad
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 1:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away, Choate Quad
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brush Invitational
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brush Invitational
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Lawrenceville
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brush Invitational
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brush Invitational
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 20, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brattleboro High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Canterbury
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Canterbury
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 1:00 pm
(Deerfield Tri)
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Sacred Heart
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 3:00 pm
(Deerfield Tri)
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 1, 2021 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 1, 2021 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. John's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 2:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. John's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:40 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 5:20 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's, Windsor
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Marianapolis Preparatory
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
KUA
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
BBN
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 29, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 2:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Marianapolis Preparatory
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 1, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH, EBS
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH, EBS
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cheshire Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 7, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenwich Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 7, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 7, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 8, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 8, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Final Four
Location:
Away, TBD
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 1:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:

Recent

There are no recent events.