Varsity Coach Directory

Fall

  1. Mark Acton

    • Head Coach - Volleyball (Girls): Varsity
  2. Brian Barbato

    • Head Coach - Football (Boys): Varsity
  3. Carly Barbato

    • Head Coach - Soccer (Girls): Varsity
  4. Kristen McVaugh

    • Head Coach - Field Hockey (Girls): Varsity
  5. Samuel Morris

    • Head Coach - Cross Country (Boys): Varsity
  6. Emma Romick

    • Head Coach - Cross Country (Girls): Varsity
  7. Mark Scandling

    • Head Coach - Water Polo (Boys): Varsity
  8. Casey Vollinger

    • Head Coach - Soccer (Boys): Varsity

Winter

  1. Patricia Batchelor

    • Head Coach - Swimming & Diving (Girls): Varsity
  2. Eric Calhoun

    • Head Coach - Squash (Girls): Varsity
  3. Marc Dancer

    • Head Coach - Alpine Skiing (Coed): Varsity
  4. Brooke Fernandez

    • Head Coach - Hockey (Girls): Varsity
  5. Tyler Gardner

    • Head Coach - Squash (Girls): Varsity
  6. Dan Houston

    • Head Coach - Wrestling (Coed): Varsity
  7. Tim McVaugh

    • Head Coach - Hockey (Boys): Varsity
  8. Prudence Munkittrick

    • Head Coach - Alpine Skiing (Coed): Varsity
  9. Conrad Pitcher

    • Head Coach - Basketball (Boys): Varsity
  10. Julianne Schloat

    • Head Coach - Basketball (Girls): Varsity
  11. Michael Silipo

    • Head Coach - Squash (Boys): Varsity
  12. Mark Spencer

    • Head Coach - Swimming & Diving (Boys): Varsity

Spring

  1. Christian Austin

    • Head Coach - Tennis (Girls): Varsity
  2. Janet Calhoun Hughes Gray

    • Head Coach - Track & Field (Coed): Varsity
  3. Eric Calhoun

    • Head Coach - Cycling (Coed): Varsity
  4. Brendan Creagh

    • Head Coach - Golf (Coed): Varsity
  5. Charles Davis

    • Head Coach - Lacrosse (Boys): Varsity
  6. Allison DiNardo

    • Head Coach - Lacrosse (Girls): Varsity
  7. Mollie Domian

    • Head Coach - Tennis (Boys): Varsity
  8. Amelia Huang

    • Head Coach - Ultimate (Coed): Varsity
  9. Patrick Moriarty

    • Head Coach - Baseball (Boys): Varsity
  10. Prudence Munkittrick

    • Head Coach - Softball (Girls): Varsity
  11. Mark Scandling

    • Head Coach - Water Polo (Girls): Varsity
  12. Andrew Stallings

    • Head Coach - Track & Field (Coed): Varsity
  13. Spencer Washburn

    • Head Coach - Rowing (Boys): Varsity