Varsity Coach Directory

Fall

  1. Samuel Morris

    • Head Coach - Cross Country (Boys): Varsity
  2. Emma Hodge

    • Head Coach - Cross Country (Girls): Varsity
    • Kristen McVaugh

      • Head Coach - Field Hockey (Girls): Varsity
    • Brian Barbato

      • Head Coach - Football (Boys): Varsity
    • Casey Vollinger

      • Head Coach - Soccer (Boys): Varsity
    • Carly Barbato

      • Head Coach - Soccer (Girls): Varsity
    • Mark Acton

      • Head Coach - Volleyball (Girls): Varsity
    • Mark Scandling

      • Head Coach - Water Polo (Boys): Varsity

    Winter

    1. Prudence Munkittrick

      • Head Coach - Alpine Skiing (Coed): Varsity
    2. Marc Dancer

      • Head Coach - Alpine Skiing (Coed): Varsity
    3. Conrad Pitcher

      • Head Coach - Basketball (Boys): Varsity
    4. Julianne Schloat

      • Head Coach - Basketball (Girls): Varsity
    5. Tim McVaugh

      • Head Coach - Hockey (Boys): Varsity
    6. Brooke Fernandez

      • Head Coach - Hockey (Girls): Varsity
    7. Michael Silipo

      • Head Coach - Squash (Boys): Varsity
    8. Eric Calhoun

      • Head Coach - Squash (Girls): Varsity
    9. Mark Spencer

      • Head Coach - Swimming & Diving (Boys): Varsity
    10. Patricia Batchelor

      • Head Coach - Swimming & Diving (Girls): Varsity
    11. Dan Houston

      • Head Coach - Wrestling (Coed): Varsity

    Spring

    1. Patrick Moriarty

      • Head Coach - Baseball (Boys): Varsity
    2. Eric Calhoun

      • Head Coach - Cycling (Coed): Varsity
    3. Brendan Creagh

      • Head Coach - Golf (Coed): Varsity
    4. Charles Davis

      • Head Coach - Lacrosse (Boys): Varsity
    5. Allison DiNardo

      • Head Coach - Lacrosse (Girls): Varsity
    6. Spencer Washburn

      • Head Coach - Rowing (Boys): Varsity
    7. Parker Washburn

      • Head Coach - Rowing (Girls): Varsity
    8. Rebecca Melvoin

      • Head Coach - Softball (Girls): Varsity
    9. Mollie Domian

      • Head Coach - Tennis (Boys): Varsity
    10. Christian Austin

      • Head Coach - Tennis (Girls): Varsity
    11. Janet Calhoun Hughes Gray

      • Head Coach - Track & Field (Coed): Varsity
    12. Andrew Stallings

      • Head Coach - Track & Field (Coed): Varsity
    13. Mary Ellen Friends

      • Head Coach - Ultimate (Coed): Varsity
    14. Mark Scandling

      • Head Coach - Water Polo (Girls): Varsity