Athletic Events: Winter 2021-2022

Date / Time Team Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
December 1, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
December 1, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williams College
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 12-0
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
KUA
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 70-86 Details
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Mark's School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 19-36 Details
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westfield High School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 4, 2021 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Groton
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 33-46 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 9-0
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-6
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 39-14 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 53-59 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5 Details
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 8, 2021 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1
Date / Time:
December 10, 2021 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nobles
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 53-35 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 14-5 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 29-35 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-6
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
BBN
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 11, 2021 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 12, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
MacDuffie
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 12, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 13, 2021 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 15, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 102-63
Date / Time:
December 15, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 98-71
Date / Time:
December 15, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 32-26 Details
Date / Time:
December 15, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
December 15, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 15, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 68-82 Livestream
Date / Time:
December 15, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Winchendon
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 15, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
December 16, 2021 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School, Deerfield Tournament
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 16, 2021 - 6:10 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away, Watkins Girls Hockey Invitational Tournament
Results/Status:
Win, 7-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
December 17, 2021 - 9:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
BBN, Deerfield Tournament
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 17, 2021 - 11:40 am
Team:
Opponent:
Culver Academy
Location:
Away, Watkins Girls Hockey Invitational Tournament
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 (Loss in shootouts) Livestream
Date / Time:
December 17, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nobles, Flood Marr Tournament
Location:
Away, @ Milton Rink
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
December 17, 2021 - 1:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away, @ Seacoast Classic @ St. Sebastian's
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 17, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate, Deerfield Tournament
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 17, 2021 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New Hampton
Location:
, Watkins Girls Hockey Invitational Tournament
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
December 18, 2021 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School, Flood Marr Tournament
Location:
Away, @ Nobles Rink
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4
Date / Time:
December 18, 2021 - 11:45 am
Team:
Opponent:
St. Sebastian's
Location:
Away, @ Seacoast Classic
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 18, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Northwood School
Location:
Away, Championship
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-5 Livestream
Date / Time:
December 18, 2021 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover, Flood Marr Tournament
Location:
Away, @ Nobles Rink
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4
Date / Time:
December 19, 2021 - 8:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss, Flood Marr Tournament
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3
Date / Time:
January 5, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 5, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Sacred Heart, Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School, Hopkins
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 8, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Lawrenceville
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 75-108 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 89-93 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 18-36 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls Meet Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 45-19 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 50-40 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nobles
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 57-77 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 12, 2022 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 14, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 14, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 8-0
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 80-98 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 82-100 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 53-45 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Trinity Pawling
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-3 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away, @ Choate
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 15, 2022 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 44-58 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 17, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-4 OT Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 42-36
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-7
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-1
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 64-104 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 68-51 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys 1st, Girls 2nd Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 49-40 Details
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 19, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
KUA
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-7 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 21, 2022 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New Hampton
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 21, 2022 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
St. George's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Tabor Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Sacred Heart
Location:
Away, @ Westminster
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 26-20 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 63-77 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's, Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 23-25 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover, EBS
Location:
Away, @ Andover
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-1
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 11-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 44-62 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 73-85 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 22, 2022 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 OT Livestream
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenwich Academy
Location:
Away, @ Choate
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH, Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Millbrook
Location:
Away, @ Westminster
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys - 1st & Girls - 2nd Details
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New Hampton
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-6
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 26, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
January 28, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 29-73 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 28, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 28, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 18-44
Date / Time:
January 28, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 28, 2022 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5 Livestream
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School, Brancroft
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 2:20 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 29, 2022 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 30, 2022 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away, Andover Girls Wrestling Tournament
Results/Status:
Ranked Details
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 6-6 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 66-12 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys - 1st & Girls - 3rd Details
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 79-60 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Middlesex
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
, Girls Meet
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
KUA
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 44-58 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Winchendon
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 2, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 44-45 OT Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-3 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 39-48 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys - 1st & Girls - 2nd Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 67-62 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Results/Status:
Win, 105-75 Details
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 9, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 24-47 Details
Date / Time:
February 11, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 11, 2022 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 53-81
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Nick Whyte Invitational
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 3rd Place Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Class A Championship
Location:
Away, @ Exeter
Results/Status:
Ranked, 8 Wrestlers Qualify for New Englands Livestream Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's, New England Championship
Location:
Home, @ Deerfield
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 32-57 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 9-3 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 68-74 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 18-37 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent, New England Championship
Location:
Home, @ Deerfield
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 12, 2022 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 42-75 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 13, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 4th Place Livestream Details
Date / Time:
February 13, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss, New England Championship
Location:
Home, @ Deerfield
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 (3rd Place) Livestream Details
Date / Time:
February 14, 2022 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-6 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys - 2nd & Girls - 8th Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 39-46 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-2
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 51-63 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 19-31 Details
Date / Time:
February 16, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 55-76
Date / Time:
February 18, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 4-6 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 18, 2022 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 18, 2022 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 59-68 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy, 8 Schools Tournament
Location:
Away, @ Exeter
Results/Status:
Win, 57-42 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
JCT
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
JCT
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Home, @ Deerfield
Results/Status:
Ranked, Adeeva Alli & Matt Hickey - New England Champions! Livestream Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-4 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 11-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter, 8 Schools Tournament
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 42-32 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-11 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 78-103 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 19, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 20, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
JCT
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 20, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
JCT
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 21, 2022 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 71-68 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 33-57 Details
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 47-30 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-8
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 43-67 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 23, 2022 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-5 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 24, 2022 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys - 3rd & Girls - 2nd Details
Date / Time:
February 24, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 25, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover, Nationals
Location:
Away, Philadelphia, PA
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4
Date / Time:
February 25, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Rye Country Day
Location:
Away, Philadelphia, PA
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 25, 2022 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Milton Academy
Location:
Away, Philadelphia, PA
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 10:20 am
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss, Nationals
Location:
Away, Philadelphia, PA
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Adeeva Alli '25 wins National Prep Championship!!! Livestream Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 71-50 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 3-3
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 30-35 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-4 Livestream
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 64-41 Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 26, 2022 - 7:40 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent, Nationals
Location:
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
February 27, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals
Location:
Away, Philadelphia, PA
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 27, 2022 - 1:20 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Haverford
Location:
Away, 4th Place Nationally
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
March 2, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Diving Championships
Location:
Home, @ Deerfield
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
March 2, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Diving Championships
Location:
Home, @ Deerfield
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
March 2, 2022 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away, NEPSAC Class A Quarterfinals
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
March 5, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away, @ Exeter
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
March 5, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
March 5, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Governor's
Location:
Home, NEPSAC Championship Semi-finals
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
March 6, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away, @ Exeter
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
March 6, 2022 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away, @ Exeter
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
March 6, 2022 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Buckingham Browne
Location:
Home, NEPSAC Tournament Large School Championship Game
Results/Status: