Athletic Events: Fall 2021-2022

Date / Time Team Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away, Loomis
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
DA Playday
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
DA Playday
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 11, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 15, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brooks School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Livestream
Date / Time:
September 15, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 15, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away, Playday
Results/Status:
, Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 15, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brooks School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 12:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away, Choate Quad
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-11
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 1:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away, Choate Quad
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-11
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brush Invitational
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 8-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Lawrenceville
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brush Invitational
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 OT Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brush Invitational
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 18, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 20, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brattleboro High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 14-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 15-14 Livestream
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-20
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 22, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-6 Livestream
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Canterbury
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 8th Place Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brattleboro High School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Canterbury
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Quinn Hampson '22 wins the race!!! Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 1:00 pm
(Deerfield Tri)
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-4 Livestream
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Home, Location Update: Fair Turf Field
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Sacred Heart
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 3:00 pm
(Deerfield Tri)
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 12-13 Livestream
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 4-23 Livestream
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 10-3
Date / Time:
October 1, 2021 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 1, 2021 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. John's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 9-2
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 2:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. John's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 11-3
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 4th Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 4th Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 4:40 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 5:20 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-19
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-7 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Frontier High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 10-11 OT Livestream
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 7-15 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 23-25 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 26-29
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 28-29
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 34-14 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, No Contest
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 (24-26, 25-15, 25-13, 27-25)
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 16-4
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Marianapolis Preparatory
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
KUA
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, No Contest
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 12-1
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 13-41 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 8-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 3-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 49-15 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 40-21 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 20-35 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 28-27 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 15-48 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 26-33 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-10
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Frontier High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-6 Details
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 30-16 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 42-19
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 4-11 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 46-17
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 10-9
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 12-9 OT Livestream
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Vermont Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-18
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
BBN
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-6 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 10-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 29, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 42-17
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 7-15 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-5
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-5 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:35 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:35 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 25-33 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 2:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 17-3 Livestream
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Marianapolis Preparatory
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
November 1, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 8-5
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 8-4
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 10-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 11-21
Date / Time:
November 5, 2021 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 7-9
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Vermont Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH, EBS
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 19-44 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 4-4 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 8-9
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:35 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH, EBS
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 26-29
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:35 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 31-24
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cheshire Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 31-14
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenwich Academy
Location:
Away, @ Trinity College
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
November 7, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 7, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 8, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
November 8, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-3
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 7-14
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Livestream
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 10-1
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1 Details
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Livestream
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Livestream
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Livestream
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away, @ Andover
Results/Status:
Ranked, 3rd Place Details
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away, @ Andover
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away, @ Andover
Results/Status:
Ranked, 12th Place Details
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Final Four
Location:
Away, @ Exeter
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New England Championship
Location:
Away, @ Andover
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 1:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 17, 2021 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home, NEPSAC Class A Quarterfinals
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 20, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 20, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 21, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2, NEW ENGLAND CHAMPIONS! Livestream Details