Soccer (Boys): Junior A in 2021-2022

Schedule

Win: 1
Date / Time Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
September 20, 2021 - 4:30 pm
Opponent:
Brattleboro High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 14-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 29, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 2, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Opponent:
Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 6, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 9, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Opponent:
Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 13, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 16, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 20, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 23, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 27, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 30, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 3, 2021 - 3:30 pm
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 6, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2021 - 3:00 pm
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 13, 2021 - 10:30 am
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:

Roster

# Name Class Hometown
1 Will Stultz 2022 Brooklyn, NY
2 Kiefer Ebling 2025 South Deerfield, MA
3 Jack Willett 2023 Westport, CT
4 Alex Ayres 2024 New York, NY
5 Shogo O'Connor 2025 Brooklyn, NY
6 Jason Bannerman 2024 Severn, MD
7 Yurok Song 2022 Chandler, AZ
8 Ari Santos 2025 Greenfield, MA
9 Walter Burkley 2024 Santa Monica, CA
10 William Yang 2022 Shanghai, China
11 Cairon Harrison 2025 Boston, MA
12 Winston Cho 2024 Poughkeepsie, NY
14 Caleb McDaniel 2024 South Deerfield, MA
16 MacGregor Hynds 2025 Deerfield, MA
17 Alexander Rolfe 2024 Greenwich, CT
18 James Kurto 2025 Prospect, KY
19 Teddy Pappas 2024 New York, NY
20 Matt Dillon 2023 Greenfield, MA
21 Luke Shields 2022 Deerfield, MA
22 Connor Coutu 2025 Upton, MA
23 Jake Rohan 2024 Poughkeepsie, NY
Jack Chorske 2022 New York, NY
Taeeon Kong 2022 Seongnam-Si Gyeonggi-do, Korea
Aaron Gibbons 2024 Union, NJ