Athletic Events: Fall 2018-2019

Date / Time Team Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
September 8, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 8, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 8, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 8, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 10, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
September 12, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 12, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 3-3
Date / Time:
September 12, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brooks School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 12, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brooks School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-19 Details
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Lawrenceville
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 28-18 Details
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 15, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate, Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 15-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 17, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brattleboro High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4
Date / Time:
September 18, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Vermont Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 17-9 Details
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 25-11, 25-20, 25-20 Details
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 19, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-12
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Canterbury
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 6th Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover, Deerfield Tri
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 12-9 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Deerfield Tri, Canterbury
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-5 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Convent of the Sacred Heart, Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 10-14 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-6 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 22, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 26, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 9-6
Date / Time:
September 28, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Frontier High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 1:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Chelsea Piers
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 2nd Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys JV - 1st Girls JV - 2nd Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 13-7 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. John's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-9 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2
Date / Time:
September 29, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. John's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 10-2
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 22-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 12-6 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-0
Date / Time:
October 3, 2018 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 8-9
Date / Time:
October 4, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-8 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
PVPA
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham, Monson Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-5 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 35-8 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 17-9 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys JV - 1st Details
Date / Time:
October 6, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 21-36 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 28-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 8-14
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 11-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2018 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kimball Union Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-6
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 36-19 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 26-32 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 28-7 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-0
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 14-10 Details
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 21-34
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 22-33
Date / Time:
October 13, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 19-36
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-5 Details
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 14-5 Details
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kingswood-Oxford School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 26-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 14-24, 24-26, 25-19, 19-25 Details
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 17, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 7-8
Date / Time:
October 19, 2018 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 45-18 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-7 (OT) Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 (OT) Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, No Team Result Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-10
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 20, 2018 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 37-14 Details
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, LC 11 DA 3 Details
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 16-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Buckingham Browne, Nichols School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-6 Details
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 9-6
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Amgerst
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 24, 2018 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Amgerst
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 27, 2018 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-5 Details
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-11
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 38-19 Details
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 17-21 Details
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
, Girls JV @ 2:00pm Boys JV @ 2:45pm Details
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 2:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 15-16 (OT) Details
Date / Time:
October 28, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
October 30, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-3
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 17-9 Details
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 14-5
Date / Time:
October 31, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cheshire Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 34-14 Details
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Vermont Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 10-7
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH, Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3
Date / Time:
November 3, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
November 4, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenwich Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
November 4, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
November 4, 2018 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1
Date / Time:
November 5, 2018 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
November 5, 2018 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 36-7 Details
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
November 7, 2018 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Canterbury
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 12-8 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 9:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 9:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 8-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 11:15 am
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 4-11 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 12:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 1:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 7th Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 1:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-23 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 2:25 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 3:05 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 10, 2018 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 8-44 Details
Date / Time:
November 14, 2018 - 2:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Convent of the Sacred Heart
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
November 14, 2018 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details