Athletic Schedule

Today

Click here to view the full 2019-2020 winter schedule.
Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Jan 18, '20 9:45 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Tournament Away, Choate Tournament Canceled iCal
Jan 18, '20 11:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate, Choate Tournament Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 18, '20 11:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Tournament, Trinity College School Away, Choate Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 6-74 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 75-105 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 88-92 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 72-45 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover Away, Exeter Loss - 12-60 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Hyde (ME) Away, Exeter Win - 36-24 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 9-2 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Miss Hall's Away Win - 28-25 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Away, Salisbury Loss - 28-66 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 35-66 iCal
Jan 18, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 25-21 iCal
Jan 18, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 64-34 iCal
Jan 18, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled iCal
Jan 18, '20 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Home Tie - 7-7 OT iCal

Upcoming

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Jan 22, '20 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
JV Wrestle-Off iCal
Jan 22, '20 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Away, Choate iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Livestream iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:15 pm Skiing, Coed: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, M.I.S.L. iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away, Cushing Academy iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook, NMH Away, Eaglebrook, NMH iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away, Cushing Academy iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Livestream iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away, Kimball Union Academy iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Cushing Academy Home iCal
Jan 24, '20 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Away, Pomfret School iCal
Jan 24, '20 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Livestream iCal
Jan 25, '20 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH iCal
Jan 25, '20 12:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Academy Away, Tabor Academy iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Away, Miss Porter's iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. George's Away, Tabor Academy iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School, St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Livestream iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Away, Eagle Hill iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Livestream iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Livestream iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Taft Home iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Taft Home iCal
Jan 25, '20 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away iCal
Jan 25, '20 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate iCal
Jan 26, '20 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Girl's New England Andover iCal
Jan 29, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster iCal
Jan 29, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster iCal
Jan 29, '20 2:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Home iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Avon, NMH Home Livestream iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Home iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich Academy Away, Trinity College iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:15 pm Skiing, Coed: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, M.I.S.L. iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Millbrook Away, Millbrook iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Away, Pomfret School iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis iCal
Jan 29, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Livestream iCal
Jan 29, '20 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home iCal
Jan 29, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster iCal
Jan 29, '20 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Frontier Home iCal
Jan 31, '20 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook iCal
Jan 31, '20 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Livestream iCal
Feb 1, '20 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eagle Hill Away, Eagle Hill iCal
Feb 1, '20 11:00 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Away, Eagle Hill iCal
Feb 1, '20 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championship Away, Class A Championship, Hyde (ME) iCal
Feb 1, '20 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away, Williston iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Livestream iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Livestream iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Livestream iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:20 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Avon, Away iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Livestream iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Livestream iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home iCal
Feb 1, '20 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Livestream iCal
Feb 5, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away, Williston iCal
Feb 5, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
NMH Away, NMH iCal
Feb 5, '20 2:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Monson Academy, Wilbraham Away, Monson Academy, Wilbraham iCal
Feb 5, '20 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Monson Academy, Wilbraham Home Livestream iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:15 pm Skiing, Coed: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, M.I.S.L. iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Away, Williston iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away, Kimball Union Academy iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Away, Cardigan Mountain School iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Winchendon Home Livestream iCal