Ultimate (Coed): Varsity in 2023-2024

Coaches

Name
Position
Team
Contact
Aidan Carroll
Head Coach
Sam Leitermann-Long
Assistant Coach
Mary Ellen Friends
Assistant Coach

Schedule

Loss: 2
Date / Time Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
March 30, 2024 - 1:00 pm
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 7-15 Details
Date / Time:
April 3, 2024 - 3:00 pm
Opponent:
MacDuffie
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
April 6, 2024 - 1:00 pm
Opponent:
EBS
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
April 10, 2024 - 3:15 pm
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-13 Details
Date / Time:
April 13, 2024 - 10:45 am
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
April 17, 2024 - 3:00 pm
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
April 20, 2024 - 2:30 pm
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
April 24, 2024 - 4:30 pm
Opponent:
Frontier High School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
April 26, 2024 - 4:30 pm
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
April 27, 2024 - 12:00 pm
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
May 1, 2024 - 3:00 pm
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
May 8, 2024 - 3:00 pm
Opponent:
MacDuffie
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
May 11, 2024 - 8:30 am
Opponent:
Four Rivers Tournament
Location:
Away, @ Greenfield Community College
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
May 13, 2024 - 4:30 pm
Opponent:
EBS
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
May 15, 2024 - 3:30 pm
Opponent:
Dublin School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:

Roster

Number
Name
Position
Weight
Height
Class
Hometown
4
Charlie Rolland
2026
Easthampton, MA
7
Maeve Donovan
2027
South Deerfield, MA
8
Bonnie Pang*
2024
Kowloon Tong, HK
9
Alice Zhang
2024
Amherst, MA
10
Elena Tskhvitaria
2025
Northampton, MA
11
Baokun Chen
2025
Brussels , BE
13
Davey Mazur
2024
Conway, MA
14
Josh Freedman
2026
Newton, MA
15
Preyas Sinha
2024
Nashua, NH
16
Alice Ai*
2024
Shanghai, CN
17
Sammy Sullivan
2025
Northampton, MA
18
Jeanlukas Meza
2026
Brooklyn, NY
19
Justin Ahn
2024
Bellevue, WA
20
Hazel Secker
2026
Deerfield, MA
21
Nikhil Lebaka
2024
South Deerfield, MA
22
Oscar Chen
2024
Beijing , CN
23
Zohan Subhash
2026
Kochi , IN
24
Henry Zhang
2024
Darien, CT
25
Ashish Sharma
2024
Westfield, MA
26
Isabelle Schwartz
2024
New York, NY
27
Kevin Gonzalez
2024
San Diego, CA
28
Max Peh
2024
Ithaca, NY
30
Diego Soto Lopez
2024
San Diego, CA
31
Brandon Smith
2026
Brooklyn, NY
Ephraim Tutu
2024
Chicago, IL
Vivian Gonzalez
MANAGER
2025
Bronx, NY
Sarah Sookoo
MANAGER
2026
Forest Hills, NY
* Denotes Captain