Athletic Schedule

Upcoming

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Sep 10, '16 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
DA Playday Home   iCal
Sep 10, '16 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Williston (S) Home   iCal
Sep 10, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
DA Playday Home   iCal
Sep 14, '16 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Playday Away   iCal
Sep 14, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
NMH (S) Away   iCal
Sep 14, '16 3:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Brooks (S) Away   iCal
Sep 14, '16 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Brooks (S) Away   iCal
Sep 17, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield (S) Home   iCal
Sep 17, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Milton Away   iCal
Sep 17, '16 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Williston Quad Away   iCal
Sep 17, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Milton, Miss Porter's Away   iCal
Sep 17, '16 3:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home   iCal
Sep 17, '16 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home   iCal
Sep 17, '16 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home   iCal
Sep 17, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Away   iCal
Sep 17, '16 4:00 pm Football: Varsity
Salisbury (S) Home   iCal
Sep 17, '16 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Berkshire Home   iCal
Sep 19, '16 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Vermont Home   iCal
Sep 21, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Miss Porter's Away   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Vermont Home   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Vermont Away   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Pomfret Home   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Avon Home   iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Sep 21, '16 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Sep 24, '16 12:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Deerfield Tri Home   iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home   iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home   iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Sacred Heart Away   iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away   iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away   iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Away   iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Suffield Home   iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away   iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home   iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home   iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Taft Away   iCal
Sep 24, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Taft Home   iCal
Sep 24, '16 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hotchkiss Home   iCal
Sep 28, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH Away   iCal
Sep 28, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away   iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away   iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Home   iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook (S) Away   iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home   iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Away   iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Sep 28, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away   iCal
Sep 28, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away   iCal
Sep 28, '16 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away   iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hopkins Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Suffield Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Cardigan Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hopkins Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Suffield Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
St. John's Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Ethel Walker Away   iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Pomfret Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kent Away   iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:20 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away   iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:20 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away   iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:30 pm Football: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away   iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. John's Home   iCal
Oct 1, '16 5:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 5, '16 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Oct 5, '16 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Oct 5, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
NMH Away   iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Williston Home   iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Away   iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home   iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Williston Home   iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home   iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Home   iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away   iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Oct 5, '16 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Oct 8, '16 1:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Stoneleigh Burnham Home   iCal
Oct 8, '16 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away   iCal
Oct 8, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH Home   iCal
Oct 8, '16 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away   iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Westminster Home   iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Worcester Home   iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home   iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Home   iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Kent Away   iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hopkins Home   iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away   iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Away   iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Vermont Home   iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away   iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Away   iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Away   iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away   iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Home   iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Williston Home   iCal
Oct 12, '16 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
KUA Home   iCal
Oct 12, '16 5:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Amherst Away   iCal
Oct 14, '16 4:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home   iCal
Oct 14, '16 6:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Nobles Home   iCal
Oct 14, '16 6:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Nobles Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Mohawk Trail Regional HS Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Away   iCal
Oct 15, '16 2:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Loomis & Choate Away   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Loomis & Choate Away   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home   iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Hotchkiss Home   iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Away   iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home   iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Away   iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home   iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Westminster Away   iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Westminster Home   iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Oct 19, '16 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away   iCal
Oct 19, '16 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Suffield Home   iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:15 am Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Taft Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home   iCal
Oct 22, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Eaglebrook Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Taft Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 3:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Taft Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 3:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:45 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 22, '16 6:30 pm Football: Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Oct 24, '16 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Amherst Home   iCal
Oct 24, '16 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Amherst Home   iCal
Oct 24, '16 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home   iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away   iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Vermont Away   iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home   iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Home   iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Belmont Hill Home   iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Groton Home   iCal
Oct 26, '16 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away   iCal
Oct 26, '16 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Worcester Academy Home   iCal
Oct 28, '16 6:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:00 pm Football: Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Andover Avon   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:45 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:45 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 3:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 4:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 29, '16 4:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Oct 31, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away   iCal
Oct 31, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Away   iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Stoneleigh Burnham Away   iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home   iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home   iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away   iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Avon Home   iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Suffield Away   iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Home   iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Taft Away   iCal
Nov 2, '16 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home   iCal
Nov 2, '16 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home   iCal
Nov 2, '16 4:45 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Andover Away   iCal
Nov 5, '16 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Greenwich Home   iCal
Nov 5, '16 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Mohawk Trail Regional HS Away   iCal
Nov 5, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Nov 5, '16 2:45 pm Football: Varsity
Cheshire Home   iCal
Nov 5, '16 2:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Away   iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Ethel Walker Home   iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Home   iCal
Nov 5, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Taft Home   iCal
Nov 5, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Taft Home   iCal
Nov 6, '16 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home   iCal
Nov 6, '16 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Greenwich Home   iCal
Nov 6, '16 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home   iCal
Nov 9, '16 TBD Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Play-In Games TBA   iCal
Nov 9, '16 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Williston Home   iCal
Nov 9, '16 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Home   iCal
Nov 9, '16 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Home   iCal
Nov 9, '16 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Williston Away   iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Away   iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Cushing Home   iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Away   iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home   iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away   iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:45 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away   iCal
Nov 9, '16 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
St. Paul's Home   iCal
Nov 9, '16 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home   iCal
Nov 12, '16 TBD Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Interscholastics TBA   iCal
Nov 12, '16 TBD Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Final Four TBA   iCal
Nov 12, '16 TBD Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Interscholastics TBA   iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:00 am Volleyball: Thirds
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:00 am Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Volleyball: Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Football: Junior Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 11:00 am Field Hockey: Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 11:30 am Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Nov 12, '16 1:15 pm Football: Varsity
Choate Away   iCal