Athletic Schedule

Upcoming

Click here to view the full 2019-2020 fall schedule.

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Sep 16, '19 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Brattleboro High Home iCal
Sep 18, '19 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home iCal
Sep 18, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Vermont Academy Away, Vermont Academy iCal
Sep 18, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home iCal
Sep 18, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Livestream iCal
Sep 18, '19 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Berkshire Away iCal
Sep 18, '19 3:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis iCal
Sep 18, '19 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Pomfret School Away, Pomfret School iCal
Sep 18, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield iCal
Sep 18, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Home iCal
Sep 18, '19 4:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Avon Avon, Away iCal
Sep 18, '19 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Home iCal
Sep 18, '19 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Livestream iCal
Sep 18, '19 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis iCal
Sep 21, '19 12:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away, Canterbury School iCal
Sep 21, '19 1:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Sacred Heart Away, Sacred Heart iCal
Sep 21, '19 1:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Stoneleigh Away, Stoneleigh iCal
Sep 21, '19 1:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover, Deerfield Tri Home Livestream iCal
Sep 21, '19 1:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away, Canterbury School iCal
Sep 21, '19 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss iCal
Sep 21, '19 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Home iCal
Sep 21, '19 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Home Livestream iCal
Sep 21, '19 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield iCal
Sep 21, '19 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Deerfield Tri, Westminster Home Livestream iCal
Sep 21, '19 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss iCal
Sep 21, '19 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss iCal
Sep 21, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Taft Home iCal
Sep 25, '19 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Thirds
NMH Home iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Livestream iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Away, Loomis iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Livestream iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Livestream iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis iCal
Sep 25, '19 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis iCal
Sep 25, '19 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Milton Academy Away, Pomfret School iCal
Sep 25, '19 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home iCal
Sep 25, '19 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hampshire Regional Away, Hampshire Regional iCal
Sep 27, '19 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Thirds
Frontier Home iCal
Sep 27, '19 5:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Miss Hall's Away, Miss Hall's School iCal
Sep 27, '19 5:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Miss Hall's Away, Miss Hall's School iCal
Sep 28, '19 12:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
St. John's Away, St. John's iCal
Sep 28, '19 1:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. John's Away, St. John's iCal
Sep 28, '19 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Cardigan Mountain School Away, Cardigan Mountain School iCal
Sep 28, '19 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Suffield Away, Suffield iCal
Sep 28, '19 2:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Details → iCal
Sep 28, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Pomfret School Away, Pomfret School iCal
Sep 28, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Away, Pomfret School iCal
Sep 28, '19 3:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Details → iCal
Sep 28, '19 3:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Details → iCal
Sep 28, '19 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Suffield Away, Suffield iCal
Sep 28, '19 3:40 pm Cross Country, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Details → iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Exeter Home Livestream iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:00 pm Football: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Livestream iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kent Away, Kent iCal
Sep 28, '19 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Kent Away, Kent iCal
Sep 30, '19 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Amherst Amherst, Away iCal
Oct 2, '19 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH iCal
Oct 2, '19 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH iCal
Oct 2, '19 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
NMH Home iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away, Williston iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away, Williston iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Williston Away, Williston iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Williston Away, Williston iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Livestream iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Berkshire School Away, Berkshire School iCal
Oct 2, '19 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire School Away, Berkshire School iCal
Oct 2, '19 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home iCal
Oct 4, '19 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Frontier Home iCal
Oct 4, '19 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
PVPA Away, PVPA iCal
Oct 4, '19 4:15 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Frontier Home iCal
Oct 5, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Monson, Wilbraham Away, Monson, Wilbraham iCal
Oct 5, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Westminster Away, Westminster iCal
Oct 5, '19 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Thirds
Cushing Academy Away, Cushing Academy iCal
Oct 5, '19 3:30 pm Football: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away, Worcester Academy iCal
Oct 5, '19 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hopkins Away, Hopkins iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Livestream iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 4:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's, Winsor Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 5:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 5:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 5:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal
Oct 5, '19 6:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's iCal