Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity

Record this season

9 (win) – 3 (loss) – 4 (tie)

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Sep 16, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield (S) Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 20, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 23, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Sep 27, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Sep 30, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kent Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Berkshire Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 7, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 11, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 21, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 25, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 4, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 8, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Nov 11, '17 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Tie - 0-0 iCal

Visit Athletic Event Calendar Feeds for details on how to automatically add athletic events to your calendar.

# Name Class Hometown
1 Jack O'Neil 2020 South Deerfield, MA
2 Sam Bronckers 2020 Blaricum 1261 CV, Netherlands
3 Jackson Rother 2020 Deerfield, MA
4 Jared Pantalony 2018 Brooklyn, NY
5 Iqbal Nurjadin 2018 Jakarta 12560, Indonesia
6 Zev York 2018 New Haven, CT
6 Peter Sanford 2020 Amherst, MA
6 Gideon Yektai 2018 Sag Harbor, NY
8 Devin Mao 2018 Beijing 101300, China
9 Cosmo Hunt 2019 New York, NY
10 Connor Finemore 2018 London NW8 0PN, United Kingdom
11 Nate Baker 2019 Charlotte, NC
13 Tyler Kelly 2019 Paget PG01, Bermuda
14 Achille Sarachek 2021 New York, NY
15 Mason Horton 2019 Scottsdale, AZ
16 Frederick Boulton 2019 New York, NY
22 Chris Goranov 2020 Darien, CT
23 Eric Kim 2018 St. Kitchener ON, Canada
25 Jimmy Goranov 2020 Darien, CT
29 Alex Alijani 2019 Denver, CO