Track & Field (Coed): Varsity in 2020-2021

Schedule

Loss: 1, Ranked: 3
Date / Time Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
April 24, 2021 - 1:30 pm
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, Boys: 79-66, Girls: 113-31 Livestream
Date / Time:
May 1, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys: 85-53 (W) & Girls: 68-73 (L) Details
Date / Time:
May 8, 2021 - 1:00 pm
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys: DA 98 - NMH 42 & Girls: NMH 97 - DA 48 Details
Date / Time:
May 15, 2021 - 2:30 pm
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys - 1st & Girls - 1st Details

Roster

Name Class  Hometown
Ali Thomas 2021 Vero Beach, FL
Annie Gouchee 2021 L'Ile Bizard, QC
Charlie Lewis* 2021 Bedford, NY
Chip Coffin 2021 Ridgefield, CT
Daniel Kang 2021 Gyeonggi-do, Korea
Donnie Gray 2021 New Haven, CT
Eleanor Wenners 2021 Rye Beach, NH
Georgia Barnes 2021 Vershire, VT
Grace Russell* 2021 Cambridge, MA
Grant Jones 2021 Ridgefield, CT
Herman Bikoko 2021 Bronx, NY
Janie Doyle 2021 New York, NY
Jaxon Palmer* 2021 Shelburne Falls, MA
Khalyse Benjamin 2021 Jamaica, NY
Nasir Barnes 2021 Deerfield, MA
Nikhil Barnes 2021 Deerfield, MA
Quinton Stevens* 2021 Annandale, VA
Sultan Lawal 2021 London, United Kingdom
Thomas Lyons 2021 Deerfield, MA
Abigail Fernald 2022 Avon, CT
Aerin Lo 2022 Hong Kong, Hong Kong
Anna Zusi 2022 Leeds, MA
Aurelia Bolton 2022 Hillsborough, CA
Bryn Munochiveyi 2022 Princeton, MA
Chase Whitney 2022 Southborough, MA
Claire Patton 2022 South Deerfield, MA
Elena Lu 2022 Beijing, China
Elic Ayomanor* 2022 Medicine Hat, AB
Giles Gordon 2022 Pembroke, ME
Greer Anderson 2022 Greenwich, CT
Holden Woodward 2022 Northfield, MA
Hugo Nutting 2022 Tyringham, MA
Ismay Anderson* 2022 New York, NY
Jaden Joseph 2022 Bridgeport, CT
Jasmine Decossard 2022 Warwick, NY
Jazz Baker 2022 Union City, GA
Jean Jin 2022 Chestnut Hill, MA
Jenelvis Rodriguez 2022 Woonsocket, RI
Kami Meier 2022 Deerfield, MA
Kate Kelly 2022 South Hadley, MA
Maddy Slater 2022 New York, NY
Max Kainamura 2022 Rocky Hill, CT
Quinn Hampson 2022 Amherst, MA
Sydney Dinkins 2022 Atlanta, GA
Taeeon Kong 2022 Seongnam-Si Gyeonggi-do, Korea
Tyler Simon 2022 Decatur, GA
Tysean Price 2022 Brooklyn, NY
Will Stultz 2022 Brooklyn, NY
William Grosse 2022 San Francisco, CA
Yurok Song 2022 Chandler, AZ
Alex Volkman 2023 Baltimore, MD
Aly Gonzalez 2023 Springfield, MA
Bob Provost 2023 Leyden, MA
Bronte Levin 2023 Piedmont, CA
Carson Bynum 2023 Edina, MN
Cate Shanahan 2023 Toronto, ONT
Chandler Dicks 2023 Derby, CT
Donovan Woods 2023 Chicago, IL
Fiona Howes 2023 Whately, MA
Iris Wong 2023 Wanchai, Hong Kong
Jarvis Shema 2023 London, United Kingdom
Joe Brown 2023 Cornwall, VT
Josephine Louis 2023 London, United Kingdom
Julius Reavis 2023 Miami, OK
Koko Akpan 2023 Timonium, MD
Maddalena Honablue 2023 Jackson Heights, NY
Mia Calcano 2023 Bronx, NY
Muyi Woghiren 2023 Dallas, GA
Osegie Osayimwen 2023 Methuen, MA
Sally Rolland 2023 Easthampton, MA
Simi Lawal 2023 New York, NY
Songa Rwamucyo 2023 Tokyo, Japan
Sophia Burke 2023 Las Vegas, NV
Zoe Gavros 2023 Tiburon, CA
Aaron Gibbons 2024 Union, NJ
Barack Mwesigwa 2024 Burlington, MA
Campbell Fealy 2024 New York, NY
Ephraim Tutu 2024 Chicago, IL
Isaac Bakare 2024 Gauteng, South Africa
Kaelin Creagh 2024 Deerfield, MA
Kaitlyn Xia 2024 Inverness, IL
Kamsy Alli 2024 Eastern Providence, Saudi Arabia
Lillian Regal 2024 Clarendon Hills, IL
Angel Zhou # 2022 Shanghai, China
Duwon Lee # 2021 Seoul, Korea
Ben King # 2021 Keene, NH
Jermani Maker # 2023 New Orleans, LA
* Denotes Captain # Denotes Manager