Directory

  1. Christine Abercrombie

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  2. Angel Abreu

    Visual & Performing Arts Teacher
    Visual & Performing Arts - Studio Art
  3. Mark Acton

    Asst. Dean of Faculty, Science Teacher
    Dean of the Faculty's Office, Science & Computer Science
  4. Katrina Aiken

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  5. Jessica Ainsworth

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  6. Lina Al Samawi

    Language Teacher, International Student Advisor
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Language
  7. Jaimie Allen

    Nurse
    Health Services
  8. Cynthia Allenby

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  9. Brandon Ambo

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  10. Libby Anderson

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  11. Lauren Andersons

    Admission Data Entry Coordinator
    Admission Office
  12. Emily Andrews

    Gift Entry Clerk
    Office of Advancement
  13. Tressa Anson

    Lead Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  14. Guy Ardrey

    Senior Leadership Gift Officer
    Office of Advancement
  15. Jeff Armes

    Sr. Assoc. Dir Admission, Dir of Multicultural Recruitment
    Admission Office
  16. Audrey Armes

    Assistant to the Director of Athletics
    Athletics - Office
  17. Tim Atherton

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  18. Karen Atherton

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music, Music Lessons
  19. Christian Austin

    English Teacher
    English
  20. John Austin

    Head of School
    Head of School's Office
  21. Barb Avery

    Finance Associate
    Finance
  22. Ben Bakker

    Computer Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  23. Tammy Balestracci

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  24. Paulina Baltazar

    Center for Service and Global Citizenship Program Coord.
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship
  25. Brian Barbato

    Coord. of Student Activities, 11th Grade Class Dean
    Student Life Office
  26. Carly Barbato

    Sports Information Director
    Athletics - Office
  27. Darnel Barnes

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  28. Justin Baronas

    HVAC/BMS Technician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  29. Lori Baronas

    Testing Proctor, ELC & School Age Substitute Teacher
    College Advising Office
  30. Louise Barrows-Hamelin

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  31. Cynthia Barshov-Mandile

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  32. Joshua Barton

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  33. Tricia Batchelor

    History and Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  34. Brianna Battistoni

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Laundry, Food Service - Dining Hall
  35. John Bechtold

    DASAC Administrative Director
    • Email
    DASAC - Summer Arts Program
  36. Carol Anne Behn

    Admin. Asst. to Parent Engagement & Leadership Gifts
    Office of Advancement
  37. David Belcher

    Assistant Track Coach
    Athletics - Office
  38. Desiree Bellor

    Medical Chaperone
    Medical Chaperones
  39. Thad Bennett

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  40. Bear Benson

    Director of Medical Services
    Health Services
  41. Thomas Bergeron

    Director of Music
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  42. Steve Berman

    Production Manager
    Communications
  43. Anthony Berner

    Ensemble Coach, Music Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  44. Shealyn Berube

    Lead Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  45. Ellie Bicknell

    Language Teacher, Visual & Performing Arts Teacher - Studio
    Visual & Performing Arts-Studio Art, Language
  46. Samuel Bicknell

    Dean of Students, Language Teacher
    Student Life Office, Language
  47. Gabriela Biscottini

    Assistant Athletic Trainer
    Athletics - Trainer
  48. Amanda Bohnsack

    Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  49. Madeleine Bonn

    Admin to Co-Curricular Dance/Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  50. Matthew Boron

    Groundsperson/Mechanic
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  51. Hank Boston

    Sous Chef
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  52. Janet Boston

    Dining Hall Office Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  53. Katie Boudreau

    Data Entry Coordinator
    Office of Advancement
  54. Jeannette Boudway

    Associate Athletic Director / Head Girls Varsity Soccer Coac
    Athletics - Office
  55. Emily Brackins

    Nurse
    Health Services
  56. Christopher Breault

    Strength & Conditioning Coach
    Athletics - Office
  57. Jamie Brightman

    College Advisor, Phil & Rel Teacher
    Philosophy & Religion, College Advising Office
  58. J. J. Briones

    Sr. Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  59. Brian Brooks

    Chef
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  60. Christopher Brooks

    Carpenter/Locksmith
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  61. Daniel Brooks

    Shipping/Receiving Clerk
    Phys Plant - Vehicles
  62. Jeffrey Brooks

    HVAC/ Plumbing Technician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  63. Sarah Brooks

    Custodial Supervisor - Dorms
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  64. Steven Brooks

    HVAC/BMS Technician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  65. Christopher Brown

    Carpenter
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  66. Heather Brown

    Health Teacher, 9th Grade Class Dean
    Student Life Office, Health Education
  67. Jordan Brown

    Director of Summer Programs, Assistant Director of the CSGC
    Experimentory Summer Program, Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Summer Programs Office
  68. Anne Bruder

    Dean of Academic Affairs
    Academic Affairs Office
  69. Lisa Buck

    Director of The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  70. Tina Burek

    Custodial Supervisor/Buildings
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  71. Kim Burniske

    Nurse
    Health Services
  72. Kim Butz

    Director of ITS & Computer Science Program
    Science & Computer Science, ITS - Network Services, ITS - Support Services, ITS - Administrative Computing
  73. Heather Byrd

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  74. Sara Cahillane

    Director of Human Resources
    Human Resources
  75. Mario Calcaterra

    Assistant Track Coach
    Athletics - Office
  76. Katie Calhoun

    Math Department Chair & Teacher
    Mathematics
  77. Rich Calhoun

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  78. Kyshawn Canales

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  79. Bill Cardaropoli

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  80. David Cardaropoli

    Dishwasher & Utility Supervisor
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  81. Eva Carle

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  82. Joanne Carney

    Academy Receptionist
    Head of School's Office
  83. John Carney

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  84. Katie Caron

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  85. Aidan Carroll

    Computer Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  86. Marshall Carroll

    Director of the Library
    Library
  87. Richard Carson

    Custodian/Floater
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  88. Alexandra Carter

    English Teacher
    English
  89. Michael Cary

    History & Social Science Teacher
    Philosophy & Religion, History and Social Science
  90. Sean Casey

    Acquisitions Librarian
    Library
  91. Yoel Castillo Botello

    Spanish Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Language
  92. Donald Charest

    Store Room Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  93. Richard Chase

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  94. Kena Chavva

    Teaching Fellow - English
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, English
  95. Robert Chirico

    Cashier/Cook
    Food Service - Greer Store
  96. Valdina Chirico

    Athletic Store Sales Associate
    Campus Store
  97. Dan Christenson

    Cash Operations Co-Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Food Service - Greer Store
  98. Brianna Clark

    Campus Stores Assistant Manager
    Campus Store
  99. Dawn Clark

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  100. Lori Clark

    Visual & Performing Arts Teacher- Theater
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance, Visual & Performing Arts - Theatre
  101. Agnes Coakley Cox

    Ensemble Coach Pool/Music Lesson Instructor/Side by Side Playing Coach
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  102. Jason Cook

    Aquatics Director
    Athletics - Office
  103. Matt Coombs

    Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  104. Kim Coombs

    Medical Assistant
    • Email
    Health Services
  105. Seth Cooper

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker Assistant Supervisor
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  106. Caleb Corliss

    Science & Computer Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  107. Jaime Correa Ramirez

    Language Teacher
    Language
  108. Deborah Costello

    Asst. Dean of Faculty, Math Teacher
    Dean of the Faculty's Office, Mathematics
  109. Kathy Coughlin

    Executive Assistant to the Chief Advancement Officer
    Office of Advancement
  110. Maggie Crain

    Teaching Fellow - Science
    Science & Computer Science
  111. Amie Creagh

    Assistant Head for Student Life, Language Teacher
    Language, Student Life Office
  112. Brendan Creagh

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  113. Jeff Crosby

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  114. Lesley Crosby

    Wellness Teacher and Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  115. Kimberly Cusack

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  116. Jennifer Daily

    Director of Counseling
    Health Services - Counseling
  117. Marc Dancer

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  118. Sarah Darling

    Staff Accountant
    Finance
  119. Robert Daughdrill

    Bus Driver
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  120. Chip Davis

    Dean of Admission & Financial Aid
    Admission Office
  121. Alexander Dawicki

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  122. Amanda Dawicki

    Assistant to the Office of College Advising
    College Advising Office
  123. Jess Day

    Director of Communications
    Communications
  124. Christian Day

    Web Applications Programmer
    ITS - Network Services
  125. Karen DeJoy

    Nurse
    Health Services
  126. Andrew DeMado

    Project Manager – Construction Projects & Planning
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  127. Raymond DeMartino

    Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  128. Sharon DeWitt

    Health Care Assistant
    Health Services
  129. Jennifer Dekoschak

    Nurse
    Health Services
  130. Anna Delwiche

    Language Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Language
  131. Ann Deres

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  132. Chris Desautels

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  133. Denise Devlin

    Human Resources Assistant
    Human Resources
  134. Allison DiNardo

    Associate Director of Admission, Health Issues Teacher
    Health Education, Admission Office
  135. Melissa Dickey

    English Teacher
    English
  136. Betsey Dickson

    Director of the Annual Fund
    Office of Advancement
  137. Daika Diefendorf

    Assistant Director of Nursing/Medication Nurse
    Health Services
  138. Gregg Diefendorf

    Student Transportation Worker
    Medical Chaperones
  139. Debra Diemand

    Director of Advancement Services
    Office of Advancement
  140. James Dion

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  141. Roger Doiron

    Dining Hall Purchasing Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  142. Mollie Domian

    Coach PT
    Athletics - Office
  143. Erin Donnally Drake

    Manager of Student Information Systems
    Academic Affairs Office
  144. Tessa Doubleday

    Events Manager
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  145. John Downie

    Carpenter
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  146. Pamela Drexler-Lopez

    Nurse
    Health Services
  147. Reagan DuPree

    ELC Substitute Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  148. Christine Dubreuil

    Circulation & Admin. Assistant to Director of Boyden Library
    Library
  149. Amy Dunham

    Nurse
    Health Services
  150. Aaron Duphily

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  151. Nicole Duprey

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  152. Becky Eldredge

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  153. Larry Elie

    Lead Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  154. Toby Emerson

    Science Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Science & Computer Science
  155. Dana Emerson

    Senior Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  156. Richard Emery

    Student Transportation Worker
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  157. Jason Erali

    Supervisor, Carpentry/Paint/Lockshop
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  158. Kevin Fay

    Athletic Stockroom Coordinator
    Athletics - Stockroom
  159. Lee Felton

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  160. Rebecca Felton

    RSVP & Digital Services Coordinator
    Office of Advancement
  161. Cindy Feng

    Language Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Language
  162. Xiao Feng Feng

    Language Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Language
  163. Mike Fensick

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  164. Brooke Fernandez

    Associate Director of Admission
    Athletics - Office, Admission Office
  165. Joe Ferrer

    Special Events Chef
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  166. Manny Ferrer

    Dishwasher Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  167. Cynthia Fidanza

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  168. Roger Finck

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  169. Andrew Fischer

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  170. Katherine Fischer

    Softball Coach
    Athletics - Office
  171. Julia Flannery

    Director of Parent Engagement
    Office of Advancement
  172. Jan Flaska

    Dean of Ethical & Spiritual Life, PhilRel Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Philosophy & Religion
  173. Jane Foster

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  174. Chuck Fournier

    Electrician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  175. Jean Fournier

    Executive Assistant to the Dean of Faculty
    Dean of the Faculty's Office
  176. Lisa Fratini

    Cashier Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Food Service - Greer Store
  177. Mary Ellen Friends

    History and Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  178. Tricia Fruchterman

    Library Technician
    Library
  179. Jerry Gaimari

    General Kitchen Crew
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  180. Lisa Gaimari

    Advancement Research Assistant
    Office of Advancement
  181. Charlene Galenski

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  182. Jeff Galli

    Director of Operations
    Finance
  183. Joe Garey

    Shipping and Receiving Supervisor
    Phys Plant - Vehicles
  184. Curtis Garey

    Security Officer
    Student Life Office
  185. Thomas Gaughan

    Assistant Water Polo Coach
    Athletics - Office
  186. Brett Gewanter

    Manager, Grounds & Infrastructure Construction
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  187. Lisa Giampaolo-Savage

    Lead Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  188. Hardy Gieske

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  189. Vanessa Gieske

    Library Circulation Assistant
    Library
  190. Beatriz Giraldo

    Associate Director of the Center for Service & Global Citize
    Language, Center for Service/Global Citizenship
  191. Susan Giurleo

    Leave Pool Faculty
    Health Services
  192. Glenn Gleason

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  193. Roberta Gomarlo

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  194. Holly Gonyer

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  195. Jeffrey Gonyer

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  196. Aaron Gordoa

    Teaching Fellow - Math
    Mathematics
  197. Robert Graves

    Head Athletic Trainer
    Athletics - Trainer
  198. Callie Gray

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  199. Greg Greuling

    Cashier Cook Part Time
    Food Service - Cafe
  200. Corinna Griswold

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  201. Kiki Guerin

    Administrative Assistant, Alumni Relations
    Office of Advancement
  202. Joshua Guthman

    Admissions Interviewer
    Admission Office
  203. Tom Hagamen

    Per Diem Physician
    Health Services
  204. Abigail Haines

    Ensemble Coach Pool/Music Lesson Instructor/Side by Side Playing Coach
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  205. Brent Hale

    Design & Art Director
    Communications
  206. David Hallwood

    Science Teacher, Wilson Fellow
    Science & Computer Science
  207. Konrad Halverson

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  208. Brian Hamilton

    History & Social Science Department Chair & Teacher
    History and Social Science
  209. Jenny Hammond

    Director of Alumni Relations
    Office of Advancement
  210. Dottie Harris

    Stores Sales Associate
    Campus Store
  211. Katherine Harris

    Nurse
    Health Services
  212. Lindel Hart

    Wellness Teacher
    Athletics - Office
  213. Janice Hartwell

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Laundry, Food Service - Dining Hall
  214. Liz Hayes-Golding

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  215. Megan Hayes-Golding

    Science Teacher & Math Teacher
    Mathematics, Science & Computer Science
  216. Rachel Hebert

    Choreography
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  217. Lydia Hemphill

    Dean of Studies
    Academic Affairs Office
  218. Helen Hicks

    Manager of Advancement Database Services
    Office of Advancement
  219. Jessica Hicks

    Admission Operations Assistant
    Admission Office
  220. Ivory Hills

    Asst Head of School for Strategy & Planning; Dean of Faculty
    Dean of the Faculty's Office
  221. Meghan Hoagland

    Social Media & Email Manager
    Communications
  222. Emma Hodge

    English Teacher
    English
  223. Jeff Hoey

    Bus Chaperone
    Student Life Office
  224. Kevin Holmes

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  225. Daniel Houston

    Language Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Language
  226. Kellie Houston

    Associate Dir. of Annual Fund
    Office of Advancement
  227. Jane Howard

    Student Life Office Chaperone
    Student Life Office
  228. Bob Howe

    Director of Athletics
    Athletics - Office
  229. Amanda Howe

    Testing Proctor & ELC Substitute Teacher
    Academic Affairs Office
  230. Brian Hunt

    Language Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Language
  231. Tess Hunter

    Lead Preschool Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  232. Jacinta Hunting

    Nurse
    Health Services
  233. Dai Huynh

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  234. Pete Hynds

    Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  235. Catriona Hynds

    Visual & Performing Arts Department Chair, Theatre Director
    Visual & Performing Arts - Theatre
  236. Daniel Hyytinen

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  237. Mike Jaklevic

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  238. Heather Johnson

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  239. Minhee Kang

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  240. Dave Karbon

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  241. Betty Karbon

    Store Sales Associate
    Campus Store
  242. Cheri Karbon

    Language Teacher
    Language
  243. Tara Keegan

    History & Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  244. Sean Keller

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  245. Tina Kelley

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  246. Stephanie Kellogg

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  247. Kevin Kelly

    Student Life Associate
    Student Life Office
  248. Judy Kelton

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  249. Tony Kenney

    Institutional Locksmith
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  250. Ann Kitson

    Testing Coordinator
    College Advising Office
  251. Jini Kolakoski

    Nurse
    • Email
    Health Services
  252. Christina Kopp

    English Teacher
    English
  253. Sheryl Koyama

    Director of Academic Support, Math Teacher
    Academic Affairs Office, Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Mathematics
  254. Bruce Krasin

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  255. Doug Kremm

    Philosophy & Religious Studies Teacher, Dept. Chair
    Philosophy & Religion
  256. Bridget Kugler

    Nurse
    Health Services
  257. Kane Kurtyka

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  258. Eve La Puma

    Visual & Performing Arts Teacher - Theater
    Visual & Performing Arts - Theatre
  259. Maria LaBelle

    Dishwasher/Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  260. Flo LaCascia

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  261. Sheena LaMontagne-Noszaly

    Cashier Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Food Service - Cafe
  262. Jacob Lacasse

    Athletic Stockroom Coordinator
    Athletics - Stockroom
  263. Christopher Lapointe

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  264. Michael Lapointe

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  265. John Laprade

    Production Services Coordinator
    ITS - Support Services
  266. Kylie Laurenitis

    Assistant Director of the Annual Fund
    Office of Advancement
  267. Greg Lauzon

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  268. Steven Lee

    Dir. of Office for Inclusion & Community Life
    Inclusion and Community Life
  269. Jordan Leh

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  270. John Leistler

    History & Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  271. Sam Leitermann-Long

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  272. Robin Lempicki

    Laboratory and Research Supervisor
    Science & Computer Science
  273. Sandy Lenois

    Lead Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  274. Craig Letourneau

    Painter
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  275. Stacie Lewandowski

    Nurse
    Health Services
  276. John Lim

    History & Social Science Teaching Fellow
    History and Social Science
  277. Catherine Linberg

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  278. Barbara Lipstadt

    Music Lesson Instructor, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  279. Heather Liske

    English Teacher
    English
  280. Diane Lively

    Facilities Operations Assistant
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  281. Kristin Loftus

    Nurse
    Health Services
  282. Issalin Lopez

    Associate Director of Multicultural Recruitment & Admission
    Admission Office
  283. Sam Lowry

    Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  284. Anne Lozier

    Archivist
    Communications
  285. Lisa Lucier

    Food Production Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  286. Joe Lyons

    History & Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  287. James MacDonald

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  288. Christopher MacDougall

    Director of Safety & Security
    Safety & Security
  289. Deb Mahar

    ELC Substitute Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  290. Gwen Majercak

    Stewardship Manager
    Office of Advancement
  291. Karyn Mancari

    Nutritional Edu, Ther. & Outreach Coord, Health Teacher
    Health Education, Health Services
  292. Laura Manners

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  293. Monica Matouk

    Spouse of Head of School, English Teacher
    English, Head of School's Office
  294. Jim Matus

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach
    Music Lessons
  295. Wanda Mauran

    Admin Asst to International Advancement & Leadership Gifts
    Office of Advancement
  296. Angela McCarthy

    Circulation & Interlibrary Loan Asst, Food Svcs. Clerk
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Library
  297. Michael McCarthy

    Director of Food Services
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  298. Julia McClellan

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  299. Austin McComb

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  300. Doreen McConley

    Nurse
    Health Services
  301. Deb McCormick

    Programmer Analyst
    ITS - Administrative Computing
  302. Esti McCoy

    Quality Improvement and Immunization Nurse
    Health Services
  303. Angela McMahon

    Associate Athletic Director / Head Girls Varsity Lacrosse Co
    Athletics - Office
  304. Kylie McMahon

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  305. Jansen McNay

    Manager of Administrative Computing
    ITS - Administrative Computing
  306. Peter McNeil

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  307. Tim McVaugh

    History and Social ScienceTeacher
    Athletics - Office, History and Social Science
  308. Kristen McVaugh

    History and Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  309. Becca Melvoin

    Dean of Residential Life, Hist./Soc. Sci. Teacher
    Student Life Office, History and Social Science
  310. Martina Merrigan

    Academy Receptionist
    Head of School's Office
  311. Connor Merrill

    Student Life Coordinator / Head Boys Varsity Basketball Coac
    Student Life Office
  312. Sophie Michaux

    Music Lesson Instructor/Chorus Coach
    Music Lessons
  313. Justin Mickiewicz

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  314. Brenda Miller

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  315. David Miller

    Director of Educational Initiatives, Hist & Soc Sci Teacher
    Summer Programs Office, History and Social Science, Center for Service/Global Citizenship
  316. Vanessa Mills

    Part-Time Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  317. Stacey Mimnaugh

    Medical Chaperone
    Medical Chaperones
  318. Shawn Miner

    Cash Operation Co-Manager, First Chef
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Food Service - Greer Store
  319. Todd Miner

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  320. Leah Moore

    English Teacher
    English
  321. Rachel Moore

    Director of Development & Alumni Relations
    Office of Advancement
  322. Rob Morgan

    Advancement Writer
    Office of Advancement
  323. Pat Moriarty

    College Advisor
    College Advising Office
  324. Samuel Morris

    English Teacher
    English
  325. Joe Moss

    Technical Support Specialist
    ITS - Support Services
  326. Bernie Motyka

    Athletic Equipment Manager
    Athletics - Stockroom
  327. Prudence Munkittrick

    History & Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  328. Carly Nartowicz

    Assistant Director of Communications
    Communications
  329. Kelsey Naughton

    Director of Institutional Research
    Strategy and Planning
  330. Matthew Naumowicz

    HVAC/Plumbing Technician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  331. Sue Neal

    Executive Assistant to the CFO
    Finance
  332. Aidan Nee

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  333. Jennifer Needham

    Assistant Director of the Library
    Library
  334. Gregory Neubauer

    Systems Administrator
    ITS - Network Services
  335. Neil Neuhauser

    Carpenter
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  336. Alexandra Newlon

    Math Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Mathematics
  337. Yanik Nichols

    Language Teacher
    Language
  338. Ryan Noble

    Associate Director of IT Services
    ITS - Administrative Computing
  339. Laszlo Noszaly

    First Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  340. Judie O'Donnell

    Director of the Head of School's Office
    Head of School's Office
  341. Haley O'Neil

    Language Teacher, Language Dept. Chair
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Language
  342. Andrew Olanyk

    Bus Driver
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  343. Melanie Onufrieff

    College Advisor
    College Advising Office
  344. Chloe Otterson

    Library Circulation Assistant
    Library
  345. Jack Otterson

    Library Circulation Assistant
    Library
  346. Nina Otterson

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  347. Stephen Page

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  348. Ivy Palmer

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  349. Ruchi Pandey

    Applications Programmer
    ITS - Administrative Computing
  350. Billie Parent

    Payroll & Benefits Administrator
    Human Resources
  351. Kate Parker

    Assistant Athletic Trainer
    Health Education, Athletics - Trainer
  352. Shauntel Parker

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  353. Ariel Parkington

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  354. Brian Parsons

    Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  355. Steven Parsons

    Head Baker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  356. Pat Patterson

    Food Service Temporary
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  357. Beverley Payne

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  358. David Payne

    Visual and Performing Arts Teacher - Fine Arts
    Visual & Performing Arts - Studio Art
  359. Marie-Volcy Pelletier

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  360. Amanda Percival

    Administrative Assistant to the Student Life Office
    Student Life Office
  361. James Perry

    Science Teacher
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Science & Computer Science
  362. Melissa Persons

    Director of Financial Aid
    Admission Office
  363. Ashani Petrizzi

    Coach PT
    Athletics - Office
  364. Caitlin Felsman Pfitzer

    Choral/Vocal Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  365. Michael Pfitzer

    Choral Director
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  366. Doreen Phelan

    Accounts Payable Coordinator
    Finance
  367. Rob Phelps

    Ensemble Coach, Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  368. Drew Philie

    Assistant Athletic Director, 10th Grade Class Dean
    Student Life Office, Athletics - Office
  369. Jesse Phillips

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  370. Deborah Piela

    Nurse
    Health Services
  371. Jessica Pierre-Chery

    Counselor
    Health Services - Counseling
  372. Samantha Pierson

    Nurse
    Health Services
  373. Conrad Pitcher

    History and Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  374. Gen Pitt

    Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  375. Thomas Pousont

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  376. Kenny Price

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  377. Dave Purington

    Director of Facilities Operations
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  378. Donald Purington

    GIS Mapping
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  379. Chuck Ramsay

    Chief Advancement Officer
    Office of Advancement
  380. Pamela Raymond

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  381. Forest Reid

    Math & Computer Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science, Mathematics
  382. Sara Reid

    Library Circulation Assistant
    Library
  383. Jess Remillard

    Planned Giving Coordinator
    Office of Advancement
  384. Elizabeth Rich

    Director of Advancement Research
    Office of Advancement
  385. Susan Richardson

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Greer Store
  386. Julia Rivellino-Lyons

    History & Soc. Sci. Teacher
    History and Social Science
  387. Japan Roberson

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  388. Shaloma Robinson

    Baker/ Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  389. Carol Rogalski

    Health Center Office Manager
    Health Services
  390. Greg Rolland

    Controller
    Finance
  391. Kate Rolland

    Director of Nursing
    Health Services
  392. Justin Romick

    English Teacher
    English
  393. Holly Rondeau

    Manager, Student Financial Services
    Finance
  394. Sarah Rosenthal

    Counselor
    Health Services - Counseling
  395. Jon Ross

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  396. Lise Ross

    Student Travel Medicine Coordinator/Evening Nurse
    Health Services
  397. Beth Rossi

    Medical Chaperone
    Medical Chaperones
  398. Andy Rubinaccio

    Store Room Clerk
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  399. Maria Rubinaccio

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  400. Cindy Rucci

    Circ. And Cataloging Asst.
    Library
  401. Kanji Ruhl

    Spiritual Life Advisor
    Spiritual & Ethical Life Office
  402. Gary Rzab

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach
    Music Lessons
  403. Karl Sabo

    Medical Chaperone
    Medical Chaperones
  404. Bonnie Sachs

    Assistant Infant Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  405. Traci Sackrey

    Sr. Administrative Asst to Dean of Admission & Financial Aid
    Admission Office
  406. Jacob Sahon Kirschenman

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  407. Morgan Sallee

    User Support Specialist
    ITS - Support Services
  408. Henry Samu

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  409. Lucy Sandin

    Academy Receptionist
    Head of School's Office
  410. Rui Santos

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  411. Nicholas Savage

    Store Room Clerk
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Food Service - Dining Hall
  412. Mark Scandling

    English Teacher
    English
  413. Peg Scarborough

    Executive Assistant to the Student Life Office
    Student Life Office
  414. Keith Schempp

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  415. Julie Schloat

    English Teacher
    English
  416. Paul Secker

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  417. Tom Sharpe

    Manager of Maintenance & Projects
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  418. Bill Shea

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  419. Cindy Shea

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  420. Will Shea

    Baker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  421. Carrie Shea

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  422. Matthew Sheehy

    Chief Financial Officer
    Finance
  423. Erika Shelburne

    Director of International Advancement
    Office of Advancement
  424. Deborah Sherr

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  425. Stephanie Shumway

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  426. Mike Silipo

    Squash Coach
    Athletics - Office
  427. Tami Silk

    Food Service Temporary
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  428. Adam Simon

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  429. Sam Skillings

    AV Technician
    ITS - Support Services
  430. Jacob Smith

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  431. Lauren Smith

    Interim Sports Information
    Athletics - Office
  432. Edward Sobieski

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  433. Cara Soifer

    Nurse Practitioner
    Health Services
  434. Mark Spencer

    Dean of College Advising
    College Advising Office
  435. Sheffra Spiridopoulos

    Music Lesson Instructor, Accompanist, Ringer
    Music Lessons
  436. Karen St. Pierre

    Costume Designer
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance, Visual & Performing Arts - Theatre
  437. Andy Stallings

    English Teacher
    English
  438. Anna Steim

    English Teacher, English Department Chair
    English
  439. Cassie Stewart

    Preschool Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  440. John Stobierski

    Legal Consultant
    Finance
  441. Lindsey Stokley

    First Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  442. Lisa Stowe

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  443. Carolyn Strycharz

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  444. Jillian Strycharz

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  445. Ben Sullivan

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  446. Bobbi Sullivan

    Cashier Cook
    Food Service - Greer Store
  447. Jerry Sullivan

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  448. Mary-Catherine Sullivan

    Admission Assistant
    Admission Office
  449. Minh Sullivan

    Admin to Co-Curricular Dance/Dance Lesson Instructor/Choreography
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  450. Lynn Sussman

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist, Ringer
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  451. Kimmie Sweet

    Admission Operations Supervisor
    Admission Office
  452. Sarah Swersey

    Music Program Coordinator
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  453. Jeff Swetland

    Manager, Endowment & Infrastructure Accounting
    Finance
  454. Jodi Tanguay

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  455. Mercedes Taylor

    VPA Teacher, Coord.of Ed.Prog. - von Auersberg Gallery
    Visual & Performing Arts - Studio Art
  456. John Taylor

    Language Teacher
    Language, Dean of the Faculty's Office
  457. Margaret Temesvari

    Assistant Director of Alumni Relations
    Office of Advancement
  458. Ellie Tennyson

    Custodian, E&R Laundry Worker
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  459. Halie Theoharides

    Outreach Librarian
    Library
  460. Emma Theriault

    Fitness Center Manager; Head Strength & Conditioning Coach
    Health Education, Athletics - Office
  461. Joel Thomas-Adams

    English Teacher
    English
  462. Sabrina Thompson

    Visit & Tour Guide Coordinator
    Admission Office
  463. Tammy Thompson

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  464. Victoria Thompson

    College Advisor
    College Advising Office
  465. Danielle Thornton

    Assistant Controller
    Finance
  466. Jeannemarie Tobin

    Administrative Assistant, Director Annual Giving
    Office of Advancement
  467. Abigail Tokarz

    Nurse
    Health Services
  468. Carrie Towle

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  469. Tim Trelease

    Visual & Performing Arts Teacher
    Visual & Performing Arts - Studio Art
  470. Aimee Urgiel

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  471. Heidi Valk

    Science Teacher, Science Dept Chair, Director of KIPP
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Science & Computer Science
  472. Lynn Valle

    Director of Leadership Gifts
    Office of Advancement
  473. Laure Van Den Broeck Raffensperger

    Campus Store Sales Associate
    Campus Store
  474. Meg Van Dyck

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  475. John Van Eps

    Visual and Performing Arts Teacher - Music
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  476. Casey Vollinger

    College Advisor
    College Advising Office
  477. Jodi Walsh

    Manager of User Support
    ITS - Support Services
  478. Xiao Wang

    Ensemble Coach, Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  479. Liz Washburn

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  480. Megan Washburn

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  481. Parker Washburn

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  482. Spencer Washburn

    Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  483. Donna Weber

    Nurse
    Health Services
  484. Abe Wehmiller

    Associate Dean of Faculty, History Teacher
    History and Social Science, Dean of the Faculty's Office
  485. Mei Wei

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  486. Caitlyn Welch

    Experimentory Program Coordinator
    Experimentory Summer Program, DASAC - Summer Arts Program, KIPP/STEP, Summer Programs Office
  487. Hadley Westman

    Dean of Teaching & Learning, English Teacher
    English, Academic Affairs Office
  488. Matthew Westman

    Language Teacher
    Language
  489. Jennifer Whitcomb

    Visual and Performing Arts Teacher - Director of Dance
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  490. Hannah White

    Administrative Assistant to the Academic Affairs Office
    Academic Affairs Office
  491. Chip Williams

    Athletic Grounds Supervisor
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  492. Salema Wing

    Assistant Director of Human Resources
    Human Resources
  493. Jasmine Winn

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  494. Matthew Winn

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  495. Wolfsong Wolfsong

    Lead Infant/Toddler Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  496. Chris Wondoloski

    Stock Room Clerk
    • Email
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  497. Jan Wondoloski

    Facilities Floater
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  498. Dylan Wood

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  499. Shawn Wood

    MEP Supervisor
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  500. Brad Woodward

    Assistant Director of Food Services
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  501. Michael Wozniakewicz

    Bus Driver
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  502. Kim Wright

    English Teacher
    English
  503. Jason Wysk

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  504. Sandy Yager

    Campus Stores Manager
    Campus Store
  505. Dustin Yager

    Production Services Technician
    ITS - Support Services
  506. Paul Yager

    Theatre Technical Director
    ITS - Support Services
  507. Sam Yazwinski

    Grounds Person
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  508. Bizzy Yvon

    Lead Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  509. Jason Zalenski

    ITS Technician
    ITS - Support Services
  510. Michael Zeoli

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  511. Jeff Zilch

    Manager of Instructional Technology
    ITS - Support Services