Directory

  1. Christine Abercrombie

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  2. Angel Abreu

    Visual & Performing Arts Teacher
    Visual & Performing Arts - Studio Art
  3. Mark Acton

    Asst. Dean of Faculty, Science Teacher
    Dean of the Faculty's Office, Science & Computer Science
  4. Sarah Ahearn-Bellemare

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  5. Katrina Aiken

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  6. Jessica Ainsworth

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  7. Lina Al Samawi

    Language Teacher, International Student Advisor
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Language
  8. Jaimie Allen

    Nurse
    Health Services
  9. Cynthia Allenby

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  10. Brandon Ambo

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  11. Libby Anderson

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  12. Lauren Andersons

    Admission Data Entry Coordinator
    Admission Office
  13. Emily Andrews

    Gift Entry Clerk
    Office of Advancement
  14. Tressa Anson

    Lead Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  15. Guy Ardrey

    Senior Leadership Gift Officer
    Office of Advancement
  16. Jeff Armes

    Sr. Assoc. Dir Admission, Dir of Multicultural Recruitment
    Admission Office
  17. Audrey Armes

    Assistant to the Director of Athletics
    Athletics - Office
  18. Tim Atherton

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  19. Karen Atherton

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music, Music Lessons
  20. Christian Austin

    English Teacher, English Department Chair
    English
  21. John Austin

    Head of School
    Head of School's Office
  22. Barb Avery

    Finance Associate
    Finance
  23. Ben Bakker

    Computer Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  24. Tammy Balestracci

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  25. Paulina Baltazar

    Center for Service and Global Citizenship Program Coord.
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship
  26. Brian Barbato

    Coord. of Student Activities, 11th Grade Class Dean
    Student Life Office
  27. Carly Barbato

    Sports Information Director
    Athletics - Office
  28. Darnel Barnes

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  29. Justin Baronas

    HVAC/BMS Technician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  30. Lori Baronas

    Testing Proctor, ELC & School Age Substitute Teacher
    College Advising Office
  31. Louise Barrows-Hamelin

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  32. Cynthia Barshov-Mandile

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  33. Joshua Barton

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  34. Tricia Batchelor

    History and Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  35. Sallie Batchelor

    College Advisor
    College Advising Office
  36. Brianna Battistoni

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Laundry, Food Service - Dining Hall
  37. John Bechtold

    DASAC Administrative Director
    • Email
    DASAC - Summer Arts Program
  38. Carol Anne Behn

    Admin. Asst. to Parent Engagement & Leadership Gifts
    Office of Advancement
  39. David Belcher

    Assistant Track Coach
    Athletics - Office
  40. Desiree Bellor

    Medical Chaperone
    Medical Chaperones
  41. Thad Bennett

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  42. Bear Benson

    Director of Medical Services
    Health Services
  43. Thomas Bergeron

    Director of Music
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  44. Steve Berman

    Production Manager
    Communications
  45. Anthony Berner

    Ensemble Coach, Music Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  46. Shealyn Berube

    Lead Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  47. Ellie Bicknell

    Language Teacher, Visual & Performing Arts Teacher - Studio
    Visual & Performing Arts-Studio Art, Language
  48. Samuel Bicknell

    Dean of Students, Language Teacher
    Student Life Office, Language
  49. Gabriela Biscottini

    Assistant Athletic Trainer
    Athletics - Trainer
  50. Amanda Bohnsack

    Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  51. Madeleine Bonn

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  52. Matthew Boron

    Groundsperson/Mechanic
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  53. Hank Boston

    Sous Chef
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  54. Janet Boston

    Dining Hall Office Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  55. Katie Boudreau

    Data Entry Coordinator
    Office of Advancement
  56. Jeannette Boudway

    Associate Athletic Director / Head Girls Varsity Soccer Coac
    Athletics - Office
  57. Christopher Breault

    Strength & Conditioning Coach
    Athletics - Office
  58. Jamie Brightman

    College Advisor, Phil & Rel Teacher
    Philosophy & Religion, College Advising Office
  59. J. J. Briones

    Sr. Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  60. Brian Brooks

    Chef
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  61. Christopher Brooks

    Carpenter/Locksmith
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  62. Daniel Brooks

    Shipping/Receiving Clerk
    Phys Plant - Vehicles
  63. Jeffrey Brooks

    HVAC/ Plumbing Technician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  64. Sarah Brooks

    Custodial Supervisor - Dorms
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  65. Steven Brooks

    HVAC/BMS Technician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  66. Christopher Brown

    Carpenter
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  67. Heather Brown

    Health Teacher, 9th Grade Class Dean
    Student Life Office, Health Education
  68. Jordan Brown

    Director of Summer Programs, Assistant Director of the CSGC
    Experimentory Summer Program, Center for Service/Global Citizenship, Summer Programs Office
  69. Anne Bruder

    Dean of Academic Affairs
    Academic Affairs Office
  70. Lisa Buck

    Director of The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  71. Tina Burek

    Custodial Supervisor/Buildings
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  72. Kim Burniske

    Nurse
    Health Services
  73. Kim Butz

    Director of ITS & Computer Science Program
    Science & Computer Science, ITS - Network Services, ITS - Support Services, ITS - Administrative Computing
  74. Heather Byrd

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  75. Sara Cahillane

    Director of Human Resources
    Human Resources
  76. Mario Calcaterra

    Assistant Track Coach
    Athletics - Office
  77. Katie Calhoun

    Math Department Chair & Teacher
    Mathematics
  78. Rich Calhoun

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  79. Bill Cardaropoli

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  80. David Cardaropoli

    Dishwasher & Utility Supervisor
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  81. Eva Carle

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  82. Joanne Carney

    Academy Receptionist
    Head of School's Office
  83. John Carney

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  84. Katie Caron

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  85. Aidan Carroll

    Computer Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  86. Marshall Carroll

    Director of the Library
    Library
  87. Richard Carson

    Custodian/Floater
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  88. Alexandra Carter

    English Teacher
    English
  89. Yoel Castillo Botello

    Spanish Teacher
    Language
  90. Donald Charest

    Store Room Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  91. Richard Chase

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  92. Kena Chavva

    Teaching Fellow - English
    English
  93. Julia Chen

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  94. Robert Chirico

    Cashier/Cook
    Food Service - Greer Store
  95. Valdina Chirico

    Athletic Store Sales Associate
    Campus Store
  96. Dan Christenson

    Cash Operations Co-Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Food Service - Greer Store
  97. Brianna Clark

    Campus Stores Assistant Manager
    Campus Store
  98. Dawn Clark

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  99. Lori Clark

    Visual & Performing Arts Teacher- Theater
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance, Visual & Performing Arts - Theatre
  100. Agnes Coakley Cox

    Ensemble Coach Pool/Music Lesson Instructor/Side by Side Playing Coach
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  101. Amy Connelly

    ELC Substitute Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  102. Jason Cook

    Aquatics Director
    Athletics - Office
  103. Matt Coombs

    Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  104. Kim Coombs

    Medical Assistant
    • Email
    Health Services
  105. Seth Cooper

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker Assistant Supervisor
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  106. Caleb Corliss

    Science & Computer Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  107. Jaime Correa Ramirez

    Language Teacher
    Language
  108. Deborah Costello

    Asst. Dean of Faculty, Math Teacher
    Dean of the Faculty's Office, Mathematics
  109. Kathy Coughlin

    Executive Assistant to the Chief Advancement Officer
    Office of Advancement
  110. Maggie Crain

    Teaching Fellow - Science
    Science & Computer Science
  111. Amie Creagh

    Assistant Head for Student Life, Language Teacher
    Language, Student Life Office
  112. Brendan Creagh

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  113. Jeff Crosby

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  114. Lesley Crosby

    Wellness Teacher and Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  115. Kimberly Cusack

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  116. Jennifer Daily

    Director of Counseling
    Health Services - Counseling
  117. Marc Dancer

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  118. Sarah Darling

    Staff Accountant
    Finance
  119. Robert Daughdrill

    Bus Driver
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  120. Chip Davis

    Dean of Admission & Financial Aid
    Admission Office
  121. Alexander Dawicki

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  122. Amanda Dawicki

    Assistant to the Office of College Advising
    College Advising Office
  123. Jess Day

    Director of Communications
    Communications
  124. Christian Day

    Web Applications Programmer
    ITS - Network Services
  125. Karen DeJoy

    Nurse
    Health Services
  126. Andrew DeMado

    Project Manager – Construction Projects & Planning
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  127. Raymond DeMartino

    Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  128. Sharon DeWitt

    Health Care Assistant
    Health Services
  129. Jennifer Dekoschak

    Nurse
    Health Services
  130. Anna Delwiche

    Language Teacher
    Language
  131. Ann Deres

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  132. Chris Desautels

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  133. Denise Devlin

    Human Resources Assistant
    Human Resources
  134. Allison DiNardo

    Associate Director of Admission, Health Issues Teacher
    Health Education, Admission Office
  135. Melissa Dickey

    English Teacher
    English
  136. Betsey Dickson

    Director of the Annual Fund
    Office of Advancement
  137. Daika Diefendorf

    Assistant Director of Nursing/Medication Nurse
    Health Services
  138. Gregg Diefendorf

    Student Transportation Worker
    Medical Chaperones
  139. Debra Diemand

    Director of Advancement Services
    Office of Advancement
  140. James Dion

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  141. Roger Doiron

    Dining Hall Purchasing Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  142. Erin Donnally Drake

    Manager of Student Information Systems
    Academic Affairs Office
  143. Tessa Doubleday

    Events Manager
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  144. John Downie

    Carpenter
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  145. Pamela Drexler-Lopez

    Nurse
    Health Services
  146. Reagan DuPree

    ELC Substitute Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  147. Christine Dubreuil

    Circulation & Admin. Assistant to Director of Boyden Library
    Library
  148. Amy Dunham

    Nurse
    Health Services
  149. Aaron Duphily

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  150. Nicole Duprey

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  151. Becky Eldredge

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  152. Larry Elie

    Lead Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  153. Toby Emerson

    Science Teacher
    Rising Scholars Program, Science & Computer Science
  154. Dana Emerson

    Senior Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  155. Richard Emery

    Student Transportation Worker
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  156. Jason Erali

    Supervisor, Carpentry/Paint/Lockshop
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  157. Kevin Fay

    Athletic Stockroom Coordinator
    Athletics - Stockroom
  158. Rebecca Felton

    RSVP & Digital Services Coordinator
    Office of Advancement
  159. Cindy Feng

    Language Teacher
    Language
  160. Xiao Feng Feng

    Language Teacher
    Language
  161. Mike Fensick

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  162. Brooke Fernandez

    Associate Director of Admission
    Athletics - Office, Admission Office
  163. Joe Ferrer

    Special Events Chef
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  164. Manny Ferrer

    Dishwasher Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  165. Cynthia Fidanza

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  166. Roger Finck

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  167. Andrew Fischer

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  168. Julia Flannery

    Director of Parent Engagement
    Office of Advancement
  169. Jan Flaska

    Dean of Ethical & Spiritual Life, PhilRel Teacher
    Philosophy & Religion
  170. Jane Foster

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  171. Chuck Fournier

    Electrician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  172. Jean Fournier

    Executive Assistant to the Dean of Faculty
    Dean of the Faculty's Office
  173. Lisa Fratini

    Cashier Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Food Service - Greer Store
  174. Mary Ellen Friends

    History and Social Science Teacher
    Rising Scholars Program, History and Social Science
  175. Tricia Fruchterman

    Library Technician
    Library
  176. Lisa Gaimari

    Advancement Research Assistant
    Office of Advancement
  177. Charlene Galenski

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  178. Jeff Galli

    Director of Operations
    Finance
  179. Joe Garey

    Shipping and Receiving Supervisor
    Phys Plant - Vehicles
  180. Curtis Garey

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  181. Thomas Gaughan

    Assistant Water Polo Coach
    Athletics - Office
  182. Dave Gendron

    Security Consultant
    Safety & Security
  183. Brett Gewanter

    Manager, Grounds & Infrastructure Construction
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  184. Lisa Giampaolo-Savage

    Lead Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  185. Hardy Gieske

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  186. Vanessa Gieske

    Library Circulation Assistant
    Library
  187. Beatriz Giraldo

    Associate Director of the Center for Service & Global Citize
    Language, Center for Service/Global Citizenship
  188. Glenn Gleason

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  189. Roberta Gomarlo

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  190. Jeffrey Gonyer

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  191. Aaron Gordoa

    Teaching Fellow - Math
    Mathematics
  192. Robert Graves

    Head Athletic Trainer
    Rising Scholars Program, Athletics - Trainer
  193. Callie Gray

    Math Teacher
    Rising Scholars Program, Mathematics
  194. Debby Greenough

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  195. Greg Greuling

    Cashier Cook Part Time
    Food Service - Cafe
  196. Corinna Griswold

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  197. Kiki Guerin

    Administrative Assistant, Alumni Relations
    Office of Advancement
  198. Tom Hagamen

    Per Diem Physician
    Health Services
  199. Abigail Haines

    Ensemble Coach Pool/Music Lesson Instructor/Side by Side Playing Coach
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  200. Brent Hale

    Design & Art Director
    Communications
  201. David Hallwood

    Science Teacher, Wilson Fellow
    Science & Computer Science
  202. Konrad Halverson

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  203. Brian Hamilton

    History & Social Science Department Chair & Teacher
    History and Social Science
  204. Jenny Hammond

    Director of Alumni Relations
    Office of Advancement
  205. Dottie Harris

    Stores Sales Associate
    Campus Store
  206. Katherine Harris

    Nurse
    Health Services
  207. Lindel Hart

    Wellness Teacher
    Athletics - Office
  208. Janice Hartwell

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Laundry, Food Service - Dining Hall
  209. Liz Hayes-Golding

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  210. Megan Hayes-Golding

    Science Teacher & Math Teacher
    Mathematics, Science & Computer Science
  211. Rachel Hebert

    Choreography
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  212. Lydia Hemphill

    Dean of Studies
    Academic Affairs Office
  213. Eliza Henderson

    Student Accounts Receivable Coordinator
    Finance
  214. Helen Hicks

    Manager of Advancement Database Services
    Office of Advancement
  215. Jessica Hicks

    Admission Operations Assistant
    Admission Office
  216. Ivory Hills

    Asst Head of School for Strategy & Planning; Dean of Faculty
    Dean of the Faculty's Office
  217. Meghan Hoagland

    Social Media & Email Manager
    Communications
  218. Emma Hodge

    English Teacher
    English
  219. Jeff Hoey

    Bus Chaperone
    Student Life Office
  220. Kevin Holmes

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  221. Daniel Houston

    Language Teacher
    Language
  222. Kellie Houston

    Asst. Dir. of Annual Fund
    Office of Advancement
  223. Bob Howe

    Director of Athletics
    Athletics - Office
  224. Cam Howe

    Lifeguard
    Athletics - Office
  225. Amanda Howe

    Testing Proctor & ELC Substitute Teacher
    Academic Affairs Office
  226. Brian Hunt

    Language Teacher
    Language
  227. Tess Hunter

    Lead Preschool Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  228. Jacinta Hunting

    Nurse
    Health Services
  229. Dai Huynh

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  230. Pete Hynds

    Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  231. Catriona Hynds

    Visual & Performing Arts Department Chair, Theatre Director
    Visual & Performing Arts - Theatre
  232. Daniel Hyytinen

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  233. Mike Jaklevic

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  234. Nan Jarvis

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  235. Minhee Kang

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  236. Dave Karbon

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  237. Betty Karbon

    Store Sales Associate
    Campus Store
  238. Cheri Karbon

    Language Teacher
    Language
  239. Tara Keegan

    History & Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  240. Sean Keller

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  241. Tina Kelley

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  242. Kevin Kelly

    Student Life Associate
    Student Life Office
  243. Judy Kelton

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  244. Tony Kenney

    Institutional Locksmith
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  245. Jini Kolakoski

    Nurse
    • Email
    Health Services
  246. Christina Kopp

    English Teacher
    English
  247. Sheryl Koyama

    Director of Academic Support, Math Teacher
    Academic Affairs Office, Rising Scholars Program, Mathematics
  248. Bruce Krasin

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  249. Doug Kremm

    Philosophy & Religious Studies Teacher, Dept. Chair
    Philosophy & Religion
  250. Bridget Kugler

    Nurse
    Health Services
  251. Kane Kurtyka

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  252. Eve La Puma

    Visual & Performing Arts Teacher - Theater
    Visual & Performing Arts - Theatre
  253. Maria LaBelle

    Dishwasher/Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  254. Flo LaCascia

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  255. Sheena LaMontagne-Noszaly

    Cashier Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Food Service - Cafe
  256. Jacob Lacasse

    Athletic Stockroom Coordinator
    Athletics - Stockroom
  257. Jessica Lapachinski

    Associate Director of the Center for Service & Global Citize
    Center for Service/Global Citizenship
  258. Christopher Lapointe

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  259. Michael Lapointe

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  260. John Laprade

    Production Services Coordinator
    ITS - Support Services
  261. Kylie Laurenitis

    Assistant Director of the Annual Fund
    Office of Advancement
  262. Greg Lauzon

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  263. Steven Lee

    Dir. of Office for Inclusion & Community Life
    Inclusion and Community Life
  264. Jordan Leh

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  265. John Leistler

    History & Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  266. Sam Leitermann-Long

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  267. Robin Lempicki

    Laboratory and Research Supervisor
    Science & Computer Science
  268. Sandy Lenois

    Lead Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  269. Craig Letourneau

    Painter
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  270. Stacie Lewandowski

    Nurse
    Health Services
  271. John Lim

    History & Social Science Teaching Fellow
    History and Social Science
  272. Catherine Linberg

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  273. Barbara Lipstadt

    Music Lesson Instructor, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  274. Heather Liske

    English Teacher
    English
  275. Diane Lively

    Facilities Operations Assistant
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  276. Kristin Loftus

    Nurse
    Health Services
  277. Issalin Lopez

    Associate Director of Multicultural Recruitment & Admission
    Admission Office
  278. Sam Lowry

    Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  279. Anne Lozier

    Archivist
    Communications
  280. Lisa Lucier

    Food Production Manager
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  281. Joe Lyons

    History & Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  282. James MacDonald

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  283. Christopher MacDougall

    Director of Safety & Security
    Safety & Security
  284. Gwen Majercak

    Stewardship Manager
    Office of Advancement
  285. Karyn Mancari

    Nutritional Education, Ther. & Outreach Coordinator
    Health Services
  286. Laura Manners

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  287. Suzanne Martino

    Nurse
    Health Services
  288. Anne Mastrototaro

    Nurse
    Health Services
  289. Monica Matouk

    Spouse of Head of School, English Teacher
    English, Head of School's Office
  290. Jim Matus

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach
    Music Lessons
  291. Wanda Mauran

    Admin Asst to International Advancement & Leadership Gifts
    Office of Advancement
  292. Angela McCarthy

    Circulation & Interlibrary Loan Asst, Food Svcs. Clerk
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Library
  293. Michael McCarthy

    Director of Food Services
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  294. Julia McClellan

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  295. Austin McComb

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  296. Doreen McConley

    Nurse
    Health Services
  297. Deb McCormick

    Programmer Analyst
    ITS - Administrative Computing
  298. Esti McCoy

    Quality Improvement and Immunization Nurse
    Health Services
  299. Angela McMahon

    Associate Athletic Director / Head Girls Varsity Lacrosse Co
    Athletics - Office
  300. Kylie McMahon

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  301. Jansen McNay

    Manager of Administrative Computing
    ITS - Administrative Computing
  302. Peter McNeil

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  303. Tim McVaugh

    History and Social ScienceTeacher
    Athletics - Office, History and Social Science
  304. Kristen McVaugh

    History and Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  305. Becca Melvoin

    Dean of Residential Life, Hist./Soc. Sci. Teacher
    Student Life Office, History and Social Science
  306. Martina Merrigan

    Academy Receptionist
    Head of School's Office
  307. Connor Merrill

    Student Life Coordinator / Head Boys Varsity Basketball Coac
    Student Life Office
  308. Sophie Michaux

    Music Lesson Instructor/Chorus Coach
    Music Lessons
  309. Justin Mickiewicz

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  310. Brenda Miller

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  311. David Miller

    Director of Educational Initiatives, Hist & Soc Sci Teacher
    Summer Programs Office, History and Social Science, Center for Service/Global Citizenship
  312. Vanessa Mills

    Part-Time Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  313. Stacey Mimnaugh

    Medical Chaperone
    Medical Chaperones
  314. Shawn Miner

    Cash Operation Co-Manager, First Chef
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Food Service - Greer Store
  315. Todd Miner

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  316. Leah Moore

    English Teacher
    Rising Scholars Program, English
  317. Rachel Moore

    Director of Development & Alumni Relations
    Office of Advancement
  318. Rob Morgan

    Advancement Writer
    Office of Advancement
  319. Pat Moriarty

    College Advisor
    College Advising Office
  320. Samuel Morris

    English Teacher
    English
  321. Joe Moss

    Technical Support Specialist
    ITS - Support Services
  322. Bernie Motyka

    Athletic Equipment Manager
    Athletics - Stockroom
  323. Prudence Munkittrick

    History & Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  324. Carly Nartowicz

    Assistant Director of Communications
    Communications
  325. Kelsey Naughton

    Director of Institutional Research
    Strategy and Planning
  326. Matthew Naumowicz

    HVAC/Plumbing Technician
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  327. Sue Neal

    Executive Assistant to the CFO
    Finance
  328. Aidan Nee

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  329. Jennifer Needham

    Assistant Director of the Library
    Library
  330. Neil Neuhauser

    Carpenter
    Phys Plant - Carpentry/Paint
  331. Alexandra Newlon

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  332. Yanik Nichols

    Language Teacher
    Language
  333. Ryan Noble

    Associate Director of IT Services
    ITS - Administrative Computing
  334. Laszlo Noszaly

    First Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  335. Judie O'Donnell

    Special Assistant to Head of School
    Head of School's Office
  336. Haley O'Neil

    Language Teacher, Language Dept. Chair
    Language
  337. Andrew Olanyk

    Bus Driver
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  338. Melanie Onufrieff

    College Advisor
    College Advising Office
  339. Chloe Otterson

    Library Circulation Assistant
    Library
  340. Jack Otterson

    Library Circulation Assistant
    Library
  341. Nina Otterson

    Math Teacher
    Mathematics
  342. Cassiel Owens

    Counselor
    Health Services - Counseling
  343. Stephen Page

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  344. Ivy Palmer

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  345. Ruchi Pandey

    Applications Programmer
    ITS - Administrative Computing
  346. Billie Parent

    Payroll & Benefits Administrator
    Human Resources
  347. Kate Parker

    Assistant Athletic Trainer
    Athletics - Trainer
  348. Shauntel Parker

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  349. Ariel Parkington

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  350. Brian Parsons

    Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  351. Steven Parsons

    Head Baker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  352. Pat Patterson

    Food Service Temporary
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  353. Beverley Payne

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  354. David Payne

    Visual and Performing Arts Teacher - Fine Arts
    Visual & Performing Arts - Studio Art
  355. Marie-Volcy Pelletier

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  356. Amanda Percival

    Administrative Assistant to the Student Life Office
    Student Life Office
  357. James Perry

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  358. Melissa Persons

    Director of Financial Aid
    Admission Office
  359. Ashani Petrizzi

    Coach PT
    Athletics - Office
  360. Caitlin Felsman Pfitzer

    Choral/Vocal Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  361. Michael Pfitzer

    Choral Director
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  362. Doreen Phelan

    Accounts Payable Coordinator
    Finance
  363. Rob Phelps

    Ensemble Coach, Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  364. Drew Philie

    Assistant Athletic Director, 10th Grade Class Dean
    Student Life Office, Athletics - Office
  365. Jesse Phillips

    Security Officer
    Safety & Security
  366. Deborah Piela

    Nurse
    Health Services
  367. Jessica Pierre-Chery

    Counselor
    Health Services - Counseling
  368. Conrad Pitcher

    History and Social Science Teacher
    History and Social Science
  369. Gen Pitt

    Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  370. Thomas Pousont

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  371. Kenny Price

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  372. Dave Purington

    Director of Facilities Operations
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  373. Donald Purington

    GIS Mapping
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  374. Pamela Raymond

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  375. Forest Reid

    Math & Computer Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science, Mathematics
  376. Sara Reid

    Library Circulation Assistant
    Library
  377. Joshua Relin

    Counseling Consultant
    Health Services - Counseling
  378. Jess Remillard

    Admin. Assistant to Planned Giving & 50th Reunions
    Office of Advancement
  379. Elizabeth Rich

    Director of Advancement Research
    Office of Advancement
  380. Susan Richardson

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Greer Store
  381. Julia Rivellino-Lyons

    History & Soc. Sci. Teacher
    History and Social Science
  382. Japan Roberson

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  383. Shaloma Robinson

    Baker/ Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  384. Carol Rogalski

    Health Center Office Manager
    Health Services
  385. Greg Rolland

    Controller
    Finance
  386. Kate Rolland

    Director of Nursing
    Health Services
  387. Ann Romberger

    Chief Advancement Officer
    Office of Advancement
  388. Justin Romick

    English Teacher
    English
  389. Holly Rondeau

    Manager, Student Financial Services
    Finance
  390. Sarah Rosenthal

    Counselor
    Health Services - Counseling
  391. Jon Ross

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  392. Lise Ross

    Student Travel Medicine Coordinator/Evening Nurse
    Health Services
  393. Beth Rossi

    Medical Chaperone
    Medical Chaperones
  394. Andy Rubinaccio

    Store Room Clerk
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  395. Maria Rubinaccio

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  396. Cindy Rucci

    Circ. And Cataloging Asst.
    Library
  397. Kanji Ruhl

    Spiritual Life Advisor
    Spiritual & Ethical Life Office
  398. Gary Rzab

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach
    Music Lessons
  399. Bonnie Sachs

    Assistant Infant Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  400. Traci Sackrey

    Sr. Administrative Asst to Dean of Admission & Financial Aid
    Admission Office
  401. Morgan Sallee

    User Support Specialist
    ITS - Support Services
  402. Henry Samu

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  403. Rui Santos

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  404. Nicholas Savage

    Store Room Clerk
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Food Service - Dining Hall
  405. Mark Scandling

    English Teacher
    English
  406. Peg Scarborough

    Executive Assistant to the Student Life Office
    Student Life Office
  407. Keith Schempp

    Food Service Worker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  408. Julie Schloat

    English Teacher
    English
  409. Mary Lou Scott

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  410. Paul Secker

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  411. Nicole Sharac

    Interim HR Assistant
    Human Resources
  412. Tom Sharpe

    Manager of Maintenance & Projects
    Phys Plant - Plant Administration
  413. Bill Shea

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  414. Cindy Shea

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  415. Will Shea

    Baker
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  416. Carrie Shea

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  417. Gregory Shearer

    Systems Administrator
    ITS - Network Services
  418. Matthew Sheehy

    Chief Financial Officer
    Finance
  419. Erika Shelburne

    Director of International Advancement
    Office of Advancement
  420. Stephanie Shumway

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  421. Mike Silipo

    Squash Coach
    Athletics - Office
  422. Tami Silk

    Food Service Temporary
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  423. Adam Simon

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  424. Sam Skillings

    AV Technician
    ITS - Support Services
  425. Wayne Smith

    Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  426. Jacob Smith

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  427. Edward Sobieski

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  428. Cara Soifer

    Nurse Practitioner
    Health Services
  429. Brandie Soulia

    Cashier Cook Part Time
    Food Service - Dining Hall, Food Service - Greer Store
  430. Asa Spelman

    ELC Substitute Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  431. Mark Spencer

    Dean of College Advising
    College Advising Office
  432. Sheffra Spiridopoulos

    Music Lesson Instructor, Accompanist, Ringer
    Music Lessons
  433. Karen St. Pierre

    Costume Designer
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance, Visual & Performing Arts - Theatre
  434. Andy Stallings

    English Teacher
    English
  435. Anna Steim

    English Teacher
    English
  436. Cassie Stewart

    Preschool Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  437. John Stobierski

    Legal Consultant
    Finance
  438. Lindsey Stokley

    First Cook
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  439. Lisa Stowe

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  440. Carolyn Strycharz

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  441. Jillian Strycharz

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  442. Ben Sullivan

    Coach
    Athletics - Office
  443. Bobbi Sullivan

    Cashier Cook
    Food Service - Greer Store
  444. Jerry Sullivan

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  445. Mary-Catherine Sullivan

    Admission Assistant
    Admission Office
  446. Minh Sullivan

    Admin to Co-Curricular Dance/Dance Lesson Instructor/Choreography
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  447. Lynn Sussman

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist, Ringer
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  448. Kimmie Sweet

    Admission Operations Supervisor
    Admission Office
  449. Sarah Swersey

    Music Program Coordinator
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  450. Jeff Swetland

    Manager, Endowment & Infrastructure Accounting
    Finance
  451. Jodi Tanguay

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  452. Mercedes Taylor

    VPA Teacher, Coord.of Ed.Prog. - von Auersberg Gallery
    Visual & Performing Arts - Studio Art
  453. John Taylor

    Language Teacher
    Language, Dean of the Faculty's Office
  454. Margaret Temesvari

    Assistant Director of Alumni Relations
    Office of Advancement
  455. Ellie Tennyson

    Custodian, E&R Laundry Worker
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping, Phys Plant - Dormitories/Laundry
  456. Halie Theoharides

    Outreach Librarian
    Library
  457. Emma Theriault

    Fitness Center Manager; Head Strength & Conditioning Coach
    Athletics - Office
  458. Joel Thomas-Adams

    English Teacher
    English
  459. Sabrina Thompson

    Visit & Tour Guide Coordinator
    Admission Office
  460. Tammy Thompson

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  461. Victoria Thompson

    College Advisor
    College Advising Office
  462. Danielle Thornton

    Assistant Controller
    Finance
  463. Jeannemarie Tobin

    Administrative Assistant, Director Annual Giving
    Office of Advancement
  464. Carrie Towle

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  465. Tim Trelease

    Visual & Performing Arts Teacher
    Visual & Performing Arts - Studio Art
  466. Aimee Urgiel

    Dishwasher & Utility Worker I
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  467. Heidi Valk

    Science Teacher, Science Dept Chair, Director of KIPP
    Science & Computer Science
  468. Lynn Valle

    Director of Leadership Gifts
    Office of Advancement
  469. Laure Van Den Broeck Raffensperger

    Campus Store Sales Associate
    Campus Store
  470. Meg Van Dyck

    Dance Lesson Instructor
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  471. John Van Eps

    Visual and Performing Arts Teacher - Music
    Visual & Performing Arts - Music
  472. Casey Vollinger

    College Advisor
    College Advising Office
  473. Jodi Walsh

    Manager of User Support
    ITS - Support Services
  474. Xiao Wang

    Ensemble Coach, Music Lesson Instructor
    Music Lessons
  475. Liz Washburn

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  476. Megan Washburn

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  477. Parker Washburn

    Science Teacher
    Science & Computer Science
  478. Spencer Washburn

    Associate Director of Admission
    Admission Office
  479. Donna Weber

    Nurse
    Health Services
  480. Abe Wehmiller

    Associate Dean of Faculty, History Teacher
    History and Social Science, Dean of the Faculty's Office
  481. Mei Wei

    Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
    Music Lessons
  482. Caitlyn Welch

    Experimentory Program Coordinator
    Experimentory Summer Program, DASAC - Summer Arts Program, KIPP/STEP, Summer Programs Office
  483. Hadley Westman

    Dean of Teaching & Learning, English Teacher
    English, Academic Affairs Office
  484. Matthew Westman

    Language Teacher
    Language
  485. Jennifer Whitcomb

    Visual and Performing Arts Teacher - Director of Dance
    Visual & Performing Arts - Dance
  486. Hannah White

    Administrative Assistant to the Academic Affairs Office
    Academic Affairs Office
  487. Chip Williams

    Athletic Grounds Supervisor
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  488. Salema Wing

    Assistant Director of Human Resources
    Human Resources
  489. Jasmine Winn

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  490. Matthew Winn

    Groundsperson
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  491. Wolfsong Wolfsong

    Lead Infant/Toddler Teacher
    Early Learning Center
  492. Jan Wondoloski

    Facilities Floater
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  493. Dylan Wood

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  494. Shawn Wood

    MEP Supervisor
    Phys Plant - Mech Elect & Plumbing
  495. Brad Woodward

    Assistant Director of Food Services
    Food Service - Dining Hall
  496. Michael Wozniakewicz

    Bus Driver
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  497. Kim Wright

    English Teacher
    English
  498. Jason Wysk

    Custodian
    Phys Plant - Custodial/Housekeeping
  499. Sandy Yager

    Campus Stores Manager
    Campus Store
  500. Dustin Yager

    Production Services Technician
    ITS - Support Services
  501. Paul Yager

    Theatre Technical Director
    ITS - Support Services
  502. Sam Yazwinski

    Grounds Person
    Phys Plant - Grounds General
  503. Bizzy Yvon

    Lead Teacher, The Early Learning Center
    Early Learning Center
  504. Jason Zalenski

    ITS Technician
    ITS - Support Services
  505. Michael Zeoli

    Testing Proctor
    College Advising Office
  506. Jeff Zilch

    Manager of Instructional Technology
    ITS - Support Services