Directory

  1. Christine Abercrombie

    Testing Proctor
      College Advising
    • John Abraham

      Associate Director of Admission
      Admission, Admission
    • Angel Abreu

      Visual & Performing Arts Teacher
      Faculty
    • Mark Acton

      Science Teacher, Assistant Dean of Faculty
      Faculty, Coach, Dean of Faculty
    • Courtney Afonso

      Asst. Dir. of Annual Fund
      Advancement
    • Lisa Ahbel

      Nurse
        Health Services
      • Sarah Ahearn-Bellemare

        Testing Proctor
          College Advising
        • Katrina Aiken

          Food Service Worker
            Food Service
          • Jessica Ainsworth

            Dishwasher & Utility Worker I
              Food Service
            • Brent Allard

              Custodian
                Physical Plant
              • Jaimie Allen

                Nurse
                Health Services
              • Brandon Ambo

                Security Officer
                  Safety & Security
                • Elizabeth Anderson

                  Math Teacher
                  Faculty, Coach
                • Emily Andrews

                  Gift Entry Clerk, Gift Entry Coordinator
                  Advancement, Advancement
                • Tressa Anson

                  Lead Teacher
                  Early Learning Center
                • Guy Ardrey

                  Senior Leadership Gifts Officer
                  Coach, Advancement
                • Jeffrey Armes

                  Associate Dean of Admission
                  Admission
                • Audrey Armes

                  Assistant to the Director of Athletics
                  Athletics
                • Jeff Armes

                  Administrative Faculty
                  Faculty
                • Karen Atherton

                  Wind Ensemble Conductor, Trumpet Instructor, Brass Ensemble Coach
                  Faculty
                • Timothy Atherton

                  Music Lesson Instructor, Ensemble Coach, Accompanist
                  Faculty
                • Christian Austin

                  English Department Chair
                  Faculty, Coach
                • John P.N. Austin

                  Head of School, English Teacher
                  Faculty, Head of School
                • Barbara Avery

                  Finance Associate
                  Finance Office
                • Ben Bakker

                  Computer Science & Science Teacher
                  Faculty
                • Tammy Balestracci

                  Security Officer
                  Safety & Security
                • Paulina Baltazar

                  Program Coordinator
                  Center for Service and Global Citizenship
                • Brian Barbato

                  Coordinator of Student Activities, Administrative Faculty
                  Faculty, Coach, Student Life Office
                • Carly Barbato

                  Sports Information Director
                  Coach, Athletics
                • Debra Barisano

                  Security Officer
                  Safety & Security
                • Darnel Barnes

                  Math Department Chair, Math Teacher
                  Faculty, Coach
                • Justin Baronas

                  HVAC/Pipefitter Technician
                    Physical Plant
                  • Lori Baronas

                    ELC & School Age Substitute Teacher
                      Early Learning Center
                    • Louise Barrows-Hamelin

                      Food Service Worker
                        Food Service
                      • Cynthia Barshov-Mandile

                        Testing Proctor
                          College Advising
                        • Joshua Barton

                          Dishwasher & Utility Worker I
                            Food Service
                          • Patricia Batchelor

                            History and Social ScienceTeacher
                            Faculty, Coach
                          • Brianna Battistoni

                            Food Service Worker
                              Food Service
                            • John Bechtold

                              Administrative Director
                                DASAC
                              • Dave Belcher

                                  Coach
                                • Desiree Bellor

                                  Medical Chaperone
                                    Health Services
                                  • Thaddeus Bennett

                                    Coach
                                  • Bryant "Bear" Benson

                                    Director of Medical Services, Administrative Faculty
                                    Faculty, Health Services
                                  • Thomas Bergeron

                                    Director of Chamber Music and Orchestra
                                    Faculty
                                  • Steve Berman

                                    Production Manager
                                    Communications
                                  • Anthony Berner

                                    Violin/Viola Instructor, Chamber Music Coach
                                    Faculty
                                  • Shealyn Berube

                                    Lead Teacher
                                      Early Learning Center
                                    • Christina Beveridge

                                        Food Service
                                      • Ellen Bicknell

                                        Language Teacher, Spanish Teacher
                                        Faculty, Coach
                                      • Sam Bicknell

                                        Dean of Students, Language Teacher
                                        Faculty, Coach
                                      • Gabriela Biscottini

                                        Assistant Athletic Trainer
                                          Athletics
                                        • Amanda Bohnsack

                                          Director of Admission, Administrative Faculty
                                          Faculty, Admission
                                        • Matthew Boron

                                          Groundsperson/Mechanic
                                          Physical Plant
                                        • Janet Boston

                                          Dining Hall Office Manager
                                          Food Service
                                        • Hank Boston

                                          Sous Chef
                                            Food Service
                                          • Katie Boudreau

                                            Data Entry Coordinator
                                            Advancement
                                          • Emily Brink

                                            Voice Instructor and Vocal Ensemble Coach
                                            Faculty
                                          • Jose Briones

                                            Associate Director of Admission
                                            Admission
                                          • Daniel Brooks

                                            Shipping & Receiving Clerk
                                            Physical Plant, Shipping & Receiving
                                          • Steven Brooks

                                            HVAC/BMS Technician
                                            Physical Plant
                                          • Christopher Brooks

                                            Carpenter/Institutional Locksmith
                                              Physical Plant
                                            • Brian Brooks

                                              Chef
                                                Food Service
                                              • Sarah Brooks

                                                Health Center Assistant
                                                  Health Services
                                                • Margaret Brown

                                                  Health Issues Teacher
                                                  Faculty, Coach
                                                • Jordan Brown

                                                  Director of Summer Programs, Assistant Director of the CSGC
                                                  Coach, Summer Programs, Center for Service and Global Citizenship
                                                • Christopher Brown

                                                  Carpenter
                                                    Physical Plant
                                                  • Heather Brown

                                                    Associate Director, Center for Service and Global Citizenship, Health Issues Teacher
                                                    Faculty, Center for Service and Global Citizenship
                                                  • Scott Brown

                                                    Testing Proctor
                                                      College Advising
                                                    • Lisa Buck

                                                      Director of the Early Learning Center
                                                      Early Learning Center
                                                    • Magdalena Buettner

                                                      Dance Lesson Instructor/Choreography
                                                      Faculty
                                                    • Tina Burek

                                                      Custodial Supervisor/Buildings
                                                      Physical Plant
                                                    • Kimberly Butz

                                                      Director, Information Technology Services and Computer Science, Science Teacher
                                                      Faculty, Information Technology Services
                                                    • Heather Byrd

                                                      Custodian
                                                        Physical Plant
                                                      • Sara Cahillane

                                                        Director of Human Resources
                                                        Human Resources
                                                      • Kate Calhoun

                                                        Math Teacher
                                                        Faculty, Coach
                                                      • Eric Calhoun

                                                        Science Teacher
                                                        Faculty, Coach
                                                      • Janet Calhoun Hughes Gray

                                                        Coach
                                                      • David Cardaropoli

                                                        Dishwasher & Utility Supervisor
                                                          Food Service
                                                        • Andre Cardoso

                                                          Network Administrator
                                                          Information Technology Services
                                                        • Eva Carle

                                                          Custodian
                                                            Physical Plant
                                                          • John Carney

                                                            Security Officer
                                                              Safety & Security
                                                            • Joanne Carney

                                                              Academy Receptionist
                                                              • Katie Caron

                                                                Dance Lesson Instructor
                                                                • Marshall Carroll

                                                                  Director of the Library
                                                                  Coach, Library
                                                                • Aidan Carroll

                                                                  Science Teacher
                                                                  Faculty, Coach
                                                                • Richard Carson

                                                                  Custodian
                                                                    Physical Plant
                                                                  • Yoel Castillo Botello

                                                                    Language Teacher
                                                                    Faculty
                                                                  • Frances Castro

                                                                    Food Service Worker
                                                                      Food Service
                                                                    • Samuel Chapin

                                                                      Coach
                                                                    • Donald Charest

                                                                      Store Room Manager
                                                                      Food Service
                                                                    • Richard Chase

                                                                      Groundsperson
                                                                      Physical Plant
                                                                    • Julia Chen

                                                                      Dance Lesson Instructor
                                                                      • Valdina Chirico

                                                                        Athletic Store Sales Associate
                                                                          Campus Stores
                                                                        • Daniel Christenson

                                                                          Cash Operations Co-Manager
                                                                            Food Service
                                                                          • Brianna Clark

                                                                            Campus Stores Assistant Manager
                                                                            Campus Stores
                                                                          • Dawn Clark

                                                                            Custodian
                                                                              Physical Plant
                                                                            • Lori Clark

                                                                              Dance and Theater Teacher/Choreographer
                                                                              Faculty
                                                                            • Douglas Clarke

                                                                              Testing Proctor
                                                                                College Advising
                                                                              • Amy Connelly

                                                                                ELC Substitute Teacher
                                                                                  Early Learning Center
                                                                                • Ashley Consolini

                                                                                  Trainer
                                                                                    Athletics
                                                                                  • Jason Cook

                                                                                    Aquatics Director
                                                                                    Coach, Athletics
                                                                                  • Matthew Coombs

                                                                                    Cook
                                                                                      Food Service
                                                                                    • Kim Coombs

                                                                                      Medical Assistant
                                                                                        Health Services
                                                                                      • Seth Cooper

                                                                                        Dishwasher & Utility Worker Assistant Supervisor
                                                                                          Food Service
                                                                                        • Jaime Correa Ramirez

                                                                                          Language Teacher
                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                        • Deborah Costello

                                                                                          Math Teacher
                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                        • Kathleen Coughlin

                                                                                          Senior Administrative Assistant to the Chief Advancement Officer
                                                                                          Advancement
                                                                                        • Brendan Creagh

                                                                                          Science Teacher
                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                        • Amie Creagh

                                                                                          Assistant Head for Student Life, Assistant Head of School for Student Life
                                                                                          Faculty, Coach, Student Life Office
                                                                                        • Jeffrey Crosby

                                                                                          Science Teacher
                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                        • Lesley Crosby

                                                                                          Ballet/Yoga/Wellness Coach
                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                        • Kimberly Cusack

                                                                                          Custodian
                                                                                          Physical Plant
                                                                                        • Marc Dancer

                                                                                          Math Teacher
                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                        • Sarah Darling

                                                                                          Staff Accountant
                                                                                          Finance Office
                                                                                        • Robert Daughdrill

                                                                                          Bus Driver
                                                                                            Physical Plant
                                                                                          • Charles Davis

                                                                                            Dean of Admission & Financial Aid, Administrative Faculty
                                                                                            Faculty, Coach, Admission
                                                                                          • Amanda Dawicki

                                                                                            Assistant to the Office of College Advising
                                                                                            College Advising
                                                                                          • Alexander Dawicki

                                                                                            Groundsperson
                                                                                              Physical Plant
                                                                                            • Jessica Day

                                                                                              Director of Communications
                                                                                              Communications
                                                                                            • Christian Day

                                                                                              Web Applications Programmer
                                                                                              Information Technology Services
                                                                                            • Andrew DeMado

                                                                                              Project Manager, Construction Projects & Planning
                                                                                              Physical Plant
                                                                                            • Raymond DeMartino

                                                                                              Associate Director of Admissions
                                                                                              Coach, Admission
                                                                                            • Ray DeMartino

                                                                                              Administrative Faculty
                                                                                              Faculty
                                                                                            • Carol DeRose

                                                                                              Campus Stores Assistant
                                                                                                Campus Stores
                                                                                              • Judy Delaney

                                                                                                Physical Plant
                                                                                              • Christopher Desautels

                                                                                                Custodian
                                                                                                Physical Plant
                                                                                              • Denise Devlin

                                                                                                Human Resources Assistant
                                                                                                Human Resources
                                                                                              • Jacklyn DiGiovanna

                                                                                                Multimedia Specialist
                                                                                                Communications
                                                                                              • Allison DiNardo

                                                                                                Associate Director of Admission, Health Issues Teacher
                                                                                                Faculty, Coach, Admission
                                                                                              • Melissa Dickey

                                                                                                English Teacher
                                                                                                Faculty
                                                                                              • Betsey Dickson

                                                                                                Director of the Annual Fund
                                                                                                Advancement
                                                                                              • Daika Diefendorf

                                                                                                Assistant Director of Nursing
                                                                                                  Health Services
                                                                                                • Debra Diemand

                                                                                                  Director of Advancement Services
                                                                                                  Advancement
                                                                                                • James Dion

                                                                                                  Security Officer
                                                                                                    Safety & Security
                                                                                                  • Roger Doiron

                                                                                                    Dining Hall Purchasing Manager
                                                                                                      Food Service
                                                                                                    • Kat Dolan

                                                                                                      Administrative Assistant to Student Life Office
                                                                                                      Student Life Office
                                                                                                    • Mollie Domian

                                                                                                      Coach
                                                                                                    • Erin Donnally Drake

                                                                                                      Manager of Student Information Systems
                                                                                                      Academic Affairs
                                                                                                    • Tessa Doubleday

                                                                                                      Assistant Director of Alumni Relations
                                                                                                      Advancement
                                                                                                    • John Downie

                                                                                                      Carpenter
                                                                                                        Physical Plant
                                                                                                      • Pamela Drexler-Lopez

                                                                                                        Nurse
                                                                                                          Health Services
                                                                                                        • Lara Du

                                                                                                          Math Teacher
                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                        • Reagan DuPree

                                                                                                          ELC Teacher
                                                                                                            Early Learning Center
                                                                                                          • Christine Dubreuil

                                                                                                            Circulation & Admin. Assistant to Director of Boyden Library, Administrative Assistant to the Director of Boyden Library
                                                                                                            Library
                                                                                                          • Amy Dunham

                                                                                                            Nurse
                                                                                                              Health Services
                                                                                                            • Danielle Dupont

                                                                                                              Assistant Controller
                                                                                                              Finance Office
                                                                                                            • Nicole Duprey

                                                                                                              Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                College Advising
                                                                                                              • Rebecca Eldredge

                                                                                                                Bassoon Instructor
                                                                                                                Faculty
                                                                                                              • Larry Elie

                                                                                                                Lead Custodian
                                                                                                                  Physical Plant
                                                                                                                • Toby Emerson

                                                                                                                    Coach
                                                                                                                  • Dana Emerson

                                                                                                                    Associate Director of Admission, Administrative Faculty
                                                                                                                    Faculty, Admission
                                                                                                                  • Jeffrey Emerson

                                                                                                                    Science Teacher
                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                  • Richard Emery

                                                                                                                    Student Transportation Worker
                                                                                                                      Physical Plant
                                                                                                                    • Jason Erali

                                                                                                                      Supervisor, Carpentry/Paint/Lockshop
                                                                                                                        Physical Plant
                                                                                                                      • Wendy Farley

                                                                                                                        Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                          College Advising
                                                                                                                        • Kevin Fay

                                                                                                                          • Phone 413-774-1845
                                                                                                                          Coach
                                                                                                                        • Rebecca Felton

                                                                                                                          RSVP & Digital Services Coordinator
                                                                                                                          Advancement
                                                                                                                        • Xiaofeng Feng

                                                                                                                          Language Teacher
                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                        • Michael Fensick

                                                                                                                          Custodian
                                                                                                                            Physical Plant
                                                                                                                          • Brooke Fernandez

                                                                                                                            Administrative Faculty
                                                                                                                            Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                          • Joe Ferrer

                                                                                                                            Special Events Chef
                                                                                                                              Food Service
                                                                                                                            • Cindie Fidanza

                                                                                                                              Coach
                                                                                                                            • Cynthia Fidanza

                                                                                                                              Science Teacher
                                                                                                                              Faculty
                                                                                                                            • Keith Finan

                                                                                                                              Administrative Faculty
                                                                                                                                Faculty
                                                                                                                              • Roger Finck

                                                                                                                                Coach
                                                                                                                              • James Fitzgerald

                                                                                                                                Security Officer
                                                                                                                                  Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                • Julia Flannery

                                                                                                                                  Director of Parent Programs
                                                                                                                                  Advancement
                                                                                                                                • Jan Flaska

                                                                                                                                  Dean of Spiritual & Ethical Life, Philosophy & Religion Department, Community Service, Philosophy & Religious Studies Teacher
                                                                                                                                  Faculty, Center for Service and Global Citizenship, Environmental Sustainability
                                                                                                                                • Jane Foster

                                                                                                                                  Cashier Cook
                                                                                                                                    Food Service
                                                                                                                                  • Charles Fournier

                                                                                                                                    Electrician
                                                                                                                                    Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                  • Jean Fournier

                                                                                                                                    Executive Assistant to the Dean of Faculty
                                                                                                                                    Dean of Faculty
                                                                                                                                  • Jamie Frank

                                                                                                                                    Philosophy & Religious Studies Teacher, College Advisor
                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                  • Mary Ellen Friends

                                                                                                                                    History and Social Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                    Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                  • Lisa Gaimari

                                                                                                                                    Advancement Research Assistant
                                                                                                                                    Advancement
                                                                                                                                  • Charlene Galenski

                                                                                                                                    Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                      College Advising
                                                                                                                                    • Jeffrey Galli

                                                                                                                                      Director of Operations
                                                                                                                                      Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                    • Brian Garcia

                                                                                                                                      Security Officer
                                                                                                                                        Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                      • Caryn Gardner

                                                                                                                                        Medical Nurse, Assistant Director of Nursing
                                                                                                                                          Health Services
                                                                                                                                        • Joseph Garey

                                                                                                                                          Shipping & Receiving Supervisor
                                                                                                                                          Physical Plant, Shipping & Receiving
                                                                                                                                        • Allison Garriss

                                                                                                                                          Admissions Operations Assistant
                                                                                                                                          Admission
                                                                                                                                        • David Gendron

                                                                                                                                          Director of Safety and Security
                                                                                                                                          Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                        • Brett Gewanter

                                                                                                                                          Manager, Grounds & Infrastructure Construction
                                                                                                                                          Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                        • Vanessa Gieske

                                                                                                                                          Library Circulation Assistant
                                                                                                                                          Library
                                                                                                                                        • Hardy Gieske

                                                                                                                                          Math Teacher
                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                        • Hardy Gieske

                                                                                                                                            Coach
                                                                                                                                          • Jenna Gigliotti

                                                                                                                                              Coach
                                                                                                                                            • Glenn Gleason

                                                                                                                                              Custodian
                                                                                                                                                Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                              • Jeffrey Gonyer

                                                                                                                                                Groundsperson
                                                                                                                                                Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                              • Anna Gonzales

                                                                                                                                                Coach
                                                                                                                                              • Robert Graves

                                                                                                                                                Administrative Faculty
                                                                                                                                                Faculty
                                                                                                                                              • Nathan Gray

                                                                                                                                                Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                  College Advising
                                                                                                                                                • Janet Gray

                                                                                                                                                  Math Teacher
                                                                                                                                                  Faculty
                                                                                                                                                • Debra Greenough

                                                                                                                                                  Custodian
                                                                                                                                                  Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                • Bill Griffiths

                                                                                                                                                    Coach
                                                                                                                                                  • William Griffiths

                                                                                                                                                    History & Social Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                                  • Corinna Griswold

                                                                                                                                                    Groundsperson
                                                                                                                                                    Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                  • Thomas Hagamen

                                                                                                                                                    Per diem Physician
                                                                                                                                                    Health Services
                                                                                                                                                  • Brent Hale

                                                                                                                                                    Design and Art Director
                                                                                                                                                    Communications
                                                                                                                                                  • Brian Hamilton

                                                                                                                                                    History & Social Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                    Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                  • Jennifer Hammond

                                                                                                                                                    Director of Alumni Relations
                                                                                                                                                    Advancement
                                                                                                                                                  • Elizabeth Hayes-Golding

                                                                                                                                                    Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                      College Advising
                                                                                                                                                    • Megan Hayes-Golding

                                                                                                                                                      Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                      Faculty
                                                                                                                                                    • Lydia Hemphill

                                                                                                                                                      Dean of Studies, Visual and Performing Arts Department Chair, Director of Studies, Visual Arts Teacher, Director of the von Auersperg Gallery, Visual and Performing Arts Department Chair
                                                                                                                                                      Faculty, Academic Affairs
                                                                                                                                                    • Helen Hicks

                                                                                                                                                      Manager of Database Services
                                                                                                                                                      Advancement
                                                                                                                                                    • Jessica Hicks

                                                                                                                                                      Admission Assistant
                                                                                                                                                      Admission
                                                                                                                                                    • Ivory Hills

                                                                                                                                                      Asst. Head of School for Academic Affairs & Strategy, Science Teacher, Dean of Studies / Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                      Faculty, Academic Affairs
                                                                                                                                                    • Meghan Hoagland

                                                                                                                                                      Social Media and Email Manager
                                                                                                                                                      Communications
                                                                                                                                                    • Dan Houston

                                                                                                                                                      Classics Teacher
                                                                                                                                                      Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                    • Kellie Houston

                                                                                                                                                      Asst. Director of the Annual Fund
                                                                                                                                                      Advancement
                                                                                                                                                    • Robertson Howe

                                                                                                                                                      Coach
                                                                                                                                                    • Bob Howe

                                                                                                                                                      Administrative Faculty
                                                                                                                                                        Faculty
                                                                                                                                                      • Alicia Hunsicker

                                                                                                                                                        Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                          College Advising
                                                                                                                                                        • Brian Hunt

                                                                                                                                                          Language Teacher
                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                        • Erin Hutchinson

                                                                                                                                                          College Advisor, Asst. Dir. of the CSGC for Service, College Advisor
                                                                                                                                                          Coach, Center for Service and Global Citizenship, College Advising
                                                                                                                                                        • Peter Hynds

                                                                                                                                                          Associate Director of Admission, Administrative Faculty
                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Admission
                                                                                                                                                        • Catriona Hynds

                                                                                                                                                          Director of Theater
                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                        • Michael Jaklevic

                                                                                                                                                          Testing Temporary
                                                                                                                                                            College Advising
                                                                                                                                                          • Deahenn Jarvis

                                                                                                                                                            Custodian
                                                                                                                                                              Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                            • Minhee Kang

                                                                                                                                                              Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                                College Advising
                                                                                                                                                              • Cheri Karbon

                                                                                                                                                                Language Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                              • David Karbon

                                                                                                                                                                Security Officer
                                                                                                                                                                Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                                              • Sean Keller

                                                                                                                                                                Math Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                              • Bowen Kelley

                                                                                                                                                                  Coach
                                                                                                                                                                • Tina Kelley

                                                                                                                                                                  Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                    Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                  • Kevin Kelly

                                                                                                                                                                    Administrative Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                  • Patricia Kelly

                                                                                                                                                                    Assistant Library Director
                                                                                                                                                                  • Xiaofeng Kelly

                                                                                                                                                                    Language Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                  • Anthony Kenney

                                                                                                                                                                    Institutional Locksmith
                                                                                                                                                                    Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                  • Sheryl Koyama

                                                                                                                                                                    Director of Academic Support, Math Teacher, Assistant Academic Dean, Director Academic Support, Math Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty, Academic Affairs
                                                                                                                                                                  • Bruce Krasin

                                                                                                                                                                    Saxophone Instructor, Saxophone Ensemble Coach
                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                  • Douglas Kremm

                                                                                                                                                                    Philosophy & Religious Studies Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                  • Kane Kurtyka

                                                                                                                                                                    Security Officer
                                                                                                                                                                      Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                                                    • Kiyo Kuwana

                                                                                                                                                                      • Phone kkuwana@deerfield.edu
                                                                                                                                                                      Coach
                                                                                                                                                                    • Kiyomasa Kuwana

                                                                                                                                                                      History & Social Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                      Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                    • Aaron Lakota

                                                                                                                                                                      Oboe/English Horn Instructor
                                                                                                                                                                      Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                    • Jessica Lapachinski

                                                                                                                                                                      Coach
                                                                                                                                                                    • Michael Lapointe

                                                                                                                                                                      Security Officer
                                                                                                                                                                      Physical Plant, Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                                                    • John Laprade

                                                                                                                                                                      Production Services Coordinator
                                                                                                                                                                      Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                    • Amy Lareau

                                                                                                                                                                      College Advisor, Administrative Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                      Faculty, College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                    • Parker Lawlor

                                                                                                                                                                      Coach
                                                                                                                                                                    • Steven Lee

                                                                                                                                                                      Director of Office for Inclusion & Community Life
                                                                                                                                                                      Inclusion & Community Life
                                                                                                                                                                    • Robin Lempicki

                                                                                                                                                                      Laboratory Coordinator, Research Supervisor
                                                                                                                                                                      Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                    • Craig Letourneau

                                                                                                                                                                      Painter
                                                                                                                                                                        Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                      • Catherine Linberg

                                                                                                                                                                        Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                                          College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                        • Barbara Lipstadt

                                                                                                                                                                          Piano Instructor, Accompanist
                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                        • Heather Liske

                                                                                                                                                                          Coach
                                                                                                                                                                        • A. Heather Liske

                                                                                                                                                                          English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                        • Diane Lively

                                                                                                                                                                          Facilities Operations Assistant
                                                                                                                                                                          Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                        • Anne Lozier

                                                                                                                                                                          Archivist
                                                                                                                                                                          Archives, Communications
                                                                                                                                                                        • Joseph Lyons

                                                                                                                                                                          History Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                        • Christopher MacDougall

                                                                                                                                                                          Assistant Director of Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                                                          Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                                                        • Sandra Magdalenski

                                                                                                                                                                          Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                          Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                        • Gwen Majercak

                                                                                                                                                                          Stewardship Manager
                                                                                                                                                                          Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                        • Renu Malik

                                                                                                                                                                          Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                                            College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                          • Laura Manners

                                                                                                                                                                            Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                            Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                          • Monica Matouk

                                                                                                                                                                            English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                            Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                          • Michael McCarthy

                                                                                                                                                                            Director of Food Services
                                                                                                                                                                            Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                          • Angela McCarthy

                                                                                                                                                                            Circulation & Interlibrary Loan Assistant, Dining Hall Clerk
                                                                                                                                                                          • Joyce McCarvill

                                                                                                                                                                            College Advising Assistant
                                                                                                                                                                          • Austin McComb

                                                                                                                                                                            Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                          • Deborah McCormick

                                                                                                                                                                            Programmer Analyst
                                                                                                                                                                            Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                          • Jansen McNay

                                                                                                                                                                            Manager of Administrative Computing
                                                                                                                                                                            Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                          • Peter McNeil

                                                                                                                                                                            Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                            Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                          • Kristen McVaugh

                                                                                                                                                                            Math Teacher, History Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                            Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                          • Tim McVaugh

                                                                                                                                                                            History Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                            Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                          • Gregg Meier

                                                                                                                                                                            Math Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                            Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                          • Rebecca Melvoin

                                                                                                                                                                            History & Social Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                            Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                          • Justin Mickiewicz

                                                                                                                                                                            Testing Temporary
                                                                                                                                                                              College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                            • David Miller

                                                                                                                                                                              Director of Educational Initiatives, Director of the Center for Service and Global Citizenship, History & Social Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                              Faculty, Center for Service and Global Citizenship, Environmental Sustainability
                                                                                                                                                                            • Brenda Miller

                                                                                                                                                                              Piano Instructor, Chamber Music Coach
                                                                                                                                                                              Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                            • Leah Moore

                                                                                                                                                                              Coach
                                                                                                                                                                            • Rachel Moore

                                                                                                                                                                              Director of Development
                                                                                                                                                                              Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                            • Leah More

                                                                                                                                                                              English Teaching Fellow
                                                                                                                                                                              Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                            • Robert Morgan

                                                                                                                                                                              Writer
                                                                                                                                                                              Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                            • Patrick Moriarty

                                                                                                                                                                              College Advisor, Administrative Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                              Faculty, Coach, College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                            • Samuel Morris

                                                                                                                                                                              English Teacher, Language Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                              Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                            • Tim Morris

                                                                                                                                                                                Coach
                                                                                                                                                                              • Timothy Morris

                                                                                                                                                                                History & Social Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                              • Joseph Moss

                                                                                                                                                                                Technical Support Specialist
                                                                                                                                                                                Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                              • Elizabeth Mott

                                                                                                                                                                                Coach
                                                                                                                                                                              • Prudence Munkittrick

                                                                                                                                                                                History & Social Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                              • Kelsey Naughton

                                                                                                                                                                                Director of Institutional Research
                                                                                                                                                                                Academic Affairs
                                                                                                                                                                              • Kerry Naumowicz

                                                                                                                                                                                Food Service Worker
                                                                                                                                                                                  Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                                • Matthew Naumowicz

                                                                                                                                                                                  HVAC/Plumbing Technician
                                                                                                                                                                                    Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Susan Neal

                                                                                                                                                                                    Executive Assistant to the CFO, Summer Program Coordinator, DASAC Registrar
                                                                                                                                                                                    Finance Office
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Jennifer Needham

                                                                                                                                                                                    Assistant Director of the Library, Research Librarian
                                                                                                                                                                                    Library
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Neil Neuhauser

                                                                                                                                                                                    Carpenter
                                                                                                                                                                                    Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Yanik Nichols

                                                                                                                                                                                    French Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Molly Nickerson

                                                                                                                                                                                    Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                  • Analise Nimeskern

                                                                                                                                                                                    Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                      Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Ryan Noble

                                                                                                                                                                                      Associate Director of IT Services
                                                                                                                                                                                      Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                                    • Laszlo Noszaly

                                                                                                                                                                                      First Cook
                                                                                                                                                                                        Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Judie O'Donnell

                                                                                                                                                                                        Special Assistant to the Head of School
                                                                                                                                                                                        Head of School
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Haley O'Neil

                                                                                                                                                                                        Language Department Chair, Language Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty, Center for Service and Global Citizenship
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Melanie Onufrieff

                                                                                                                                                                                        Administrative Faculty, College Advisor
                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Mark Ott

                                                                                                                                                                                        Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Nina Otterson

                                                                                                                                                                                        Math Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Cassiel Owens

                                                                                                                                                                                        Health Services Counselor
                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Stephen Page

                                                                                                                                                                                        Jazz piano instructor/piano
                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                      • Ivy Palmer

                                                                                                                                                                                        Groundsperson
                                                                                                                                                                                          Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Ruchi Pandey

                                                                                                                                                                                          Programmer Analyst
                                                                                                                                                                                          Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Kate Parker

                                                                                                                                                                                          Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Ariel Parkington

                                                                                                                                                                                          Violin/Viola/Mandolin Instructor, Strings Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                        • David Payne

                                                                                                                                                                                          Visual Arts Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Beverley Payne

                                                                                                                                                                                          Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                                                          College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Marie-Volcy Pelletier

                                                                                                                                                                                          Cello Instructor Chamber Music Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jim Perry

                                                                                                                                                                                          Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                        • James Perry

                                                                                                                                                                                          Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Melissa Persons

                                                                                                                                                                                          Director of Financial Aid and Student Accounting
                                                                                                                                                                                          Coach, Admission
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Brian Persons

                                                                                                                                                                                          Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Ashani Petrizzi

                                                                                                                                                                                          Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jess Pfeffer

                                                                                                                                                                                          Assistant Director of Academic Support, English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Academic Affairs
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Doreen Phelan

                                                                                                                                                                                          Accounts Payable Coordinator
                                                                                                                                                                                          Finance Office
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Robert Phelps

                                                                                                                                                                                          Guitar Instructor
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Drew Philie

                                                                                                                                                                                          Assistant Director of Admission
                                                                                                                                                                                          Coach, Admission
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Conrad Pitcher

                                                                                                                                                                                          History Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Genevieve Pitt

                                                                                                                                                                                          Associate Director of Admission
                                                                                                                                                                                          Coach, Admission
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Thomas Pousont

                                                                                                                                                                                          Director of the Choral Program, Organ Instructor
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                        • David Purington

                                                                                                                                                                                          Environmental Management Coordinator
                                                                                                                                                                                          Environmental Sustainability, Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Pamela Raymond

                                                                                                                                                                                          Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                          Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Forest Reid

                                                                                                                                                                                          Math Teacher, Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Josh Relin

                                                                                                                                                                                          Health Services Counselor
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jessica Remillard

                                                                                                                                                                                          Administrative Assistant to Gift Planning and 50th Reunion
                                                                                                                                                                                          Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                                        • John Richardson

                                                                                                                                                                                          Security Officer
                                                                                                                                                                                          Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Susan Richardson

                                                                                                                                                                                          Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                          Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Julia Rivellino-Lyons

                                                                                                                                                                                          History Department Chair, History Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Gregory Rolland

                                                                                                                                                                                          Controller
                                                                                                                                                                                          Finance Office
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Ann Romberger

                                                                                                                                                                                          Administrative Faculty, Chief Advancement Officer
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Emma Romick

                                                                                                                                                                                          English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Justin Romick

                                                                                                                                                                                          English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Holly Rondeau

                                                                                                                                                                                          Manager of Student Financial Services
                                                                                                                                                                                          Finance Office
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Sarah Rosenthal

                                                                                                                                                                                          Health Services Counselor
                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                        • Maria Rubinaccio

                                                                                                                                                                                          Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                            Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Cynthia Rucci

                                                                                                                                                                                            Circ. and Cataloging Asst.
                                                                                                                                                                                            Library
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Cindy Rucci

                                                                                                                                                                                            Cataloging and Circulation Assistant
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Gary Rzab

                                                                                                                                                                                            Drum Set Instructor, Percussion Ensemble Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                            Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Traci Sackrey

                                                                                                                                                                                            Sr. Administrative Assistant to Dean of Admission & Financial Aid
                                                                                                                                                                                            Admission
                                                                                                                                                                                          • Henry Samu

                                                                                                                                                                                            Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                              Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Rui Santos

                                                                                                                                                                                              Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                              Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Karen Savinski

                                                                                                                                                                                              Administrative Assistant - Alumni Relations
                                                                                                                                                                                              Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Mark Scandling

                                                                                                                                                                                              English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                              Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Peg Scarborough

                                                                                                                                                                                              Executive Assistant to the Student Life Office
                                                                                                                                                                                              Student Life Office
                                                                                                                                                                                            • Keith Schempp

                                                                                                                                                                                              Store Room Clerk
                                                                                                                                                                                                Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Rowena Schenck

                                                                                                                                                                                                Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Michael Schloat

                                                                                                                                                                                                Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Julianne Schloat

                                                                                                                                                                                                English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                              • Mary Lou Scott

                                                                                                                                                                                                Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Joyce Shalaby

                                                                                                                                                                                                  Acquisitions Librarian, Acquisitions Coordinator
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Library
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Thomas Sharpe

                                                                                                                                                                                                  Manager of Maintenance and Projects
                                                                                                                                                                                                  Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                • Mary Ellen Shaughan

                                                                                                                                                                                                  Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                                                                    College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • William Shea

                                                                                                                                                                                                    Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                    Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Cynthia Shea

                                                                                                                                                                                                    Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                      Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Carrie Shea

                                                                                                                                                                                                      Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Gregory Shearer

                                                                                                                                                                                                        Systems Administrator
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Matthew Sheehy

                                                                                                                                                                                                        Chief Financial Officer
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Finance Office
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Erika Shelburne

                                                                                                                                                                                                        Director of International Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                                                        Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Brooke Shulda

                                                                                                                                                                                                        Security Officer
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Susan Shulman

                                                                                                                                                                                                          Programmer/Analyst
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Stephanie Shumway

                                                                                                                                                                                                          Dance Lesson Instructor
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Michael Silipo

                                                                                                                                                                                                          Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Samuel Skillings

                                                                                                                                                                                                          AV Technician
                                                                                                                                                                                                          Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jacob Smith

                                                                                                                                                                                                          Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
                                                                                                                                                                                                            Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Edward Sobieski

                                                                                                                                                                                                            Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                              Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Cara Soifer

                                                                                                                                                                                                              Nurse Practitioner
                                                                                                                                                                                                                Health Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Brandie Soulia

                                                                                                                                                                                                                Cashier Cook Part time
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Mark Spencer

                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Administrative Faculty, Dean of College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Sheffra Spiridopoulos

                                                                                                                                                                                                                  French Horn Instructor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Andrew Stallings

                                                                                                                                                                                                                  English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Saundra Starosielski

                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Cashier Cook
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Anna Steim

                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Assistant Dean of Faculty, English Teacher, English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty, Dean of Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • John Stobierski

                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Legal Counsel
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Finance Office
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Katherine Stoica

                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Lindsey Stokley

                                                                                                                                                                                                                    First Cook
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Lisa Stowe

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Jillian Strycharz

                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jerome Sullivan

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lynn Sussman

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Clarinet Instructor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Kimberly Sweet

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Admission Operations Supervisor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Admission
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Sarah Swersey

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Flute Instructor, Flute Ensemble Coach, Chamber Music Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jeffrey Swetland

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Manager, Endowment & Infrastructure Accounting
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Finance Office
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Stephen Taft

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jodi Tanguay

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Groundsperson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • John Taylor

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Associate Head of School, Dean of Faculty, Language Teacher, Language Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty, Dean of Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Lynne Taylor

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Custodial Supervisor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Maria Mercedes Taylor

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Visual Arts Instructor, Visual Arts Instructor, Coordinator of Educational Programs for the von Auersperg Gallery
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Margaret Temesvari

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Assistant Director of Alumni Relations
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Eleanor Tennyson

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Custodian/E&R Laundry Worker
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Mark Teutsch

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Halie Theoharides

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Outreach Librarian, Library Circulation Assistant for Marketing & Innovation
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Library
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Emma Theriault

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Fitness Center Manager
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Athletics
                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Norman Therien

                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Athletic Stockroom Coordinator
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Athletics
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Joel Thomas-Adams

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Tammy Thompson

                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Testing Temporary
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            College Advising
                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Jeannemarie Tobin

                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Administrative Assistant, Annual Fund
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Misty Torrey

                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Carrie Towle

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Ballet & Dance Lesson Instructor, Ballet Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Timothy Trelease

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Fine Arts Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Faculty, Center for Service and Global Citizenship
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Elizabeth Unaitis

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Security Officer
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Safety & Security
                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Aimee Urgiel

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Dishwasher & Utility Worker II
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Heidi Valk

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Lynn Valle

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Director of Leadership Gifts
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Laure Van Den Broeck Raffensperger

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Campus Store Sales Associate
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Campus Stores
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Margaret Van Dyck

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Dance Lesson Instructor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • John Van Eps

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Director Of Bands, Music Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Casey Vollinger

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Leadership Gifts Officer & 50th Reunions
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Coach, Advancement
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Jodi Walsh

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Manager of User Support
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Xiao Lan Wang

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Cello Instructor, Ensemble Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Catherine Warriner

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Megan Washburn

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Science Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Spencer Washburn

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Associate Director of Admission
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Coach, Admission
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Susan Watson

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Health Services Counselor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Donna Weber

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Nurse
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Health Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Yu-Mei Wei

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Piano Instructor, Chamber Music Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Caitlyn Welch

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Experimentory Program Coordinator
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Summer Programs
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Jennifer Whitcomb

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Director of Dance
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Faculty
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Hannah White

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Administrative Assistant to Academic Affairs Office
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Academic Affairs
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Penny Wilder

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Kenneth Williams

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Groundsperson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Dianna Williams

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Assistant Director of Human Resources
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Human Resources
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Matthew Winn

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Groundsperson
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        • Jasmine Winn

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Jan Wondoloski

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Manager, Facility Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Shawn Wood

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            MEP Supervisor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Billie Jean Parent

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Payroll & Benefits Administrator
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Human Resources
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                          • Dylan Wood

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            Custodian
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Bradley Woodward

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Assistant Director of Food Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Food Service
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                            • Michael Wozniakewicz

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              Bus Driver
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Physical Plant
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Kimberly Wright

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                English Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Faculty, Coach
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Sandra Yager

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Campus Stores Manager
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Campus Stores
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              • Paul Yager

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                Theatre Technical Director
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                • Elizabeth Yvon

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  Lead Teacher
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    Early Learning Center
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  • Jason Zalenski

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    ITS Technician
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Information Technology Services
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    • Michael Zeoli

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Testing Proctor
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Student Life Office
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      • Jeffrey Zilch

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Manager of Instructional Technology
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        Information Technology Services