Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity

Record this season

3 (win) – 1 (loss) – 0 (tie)

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Nov 30, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westfield HS Home Scrimmage - 0-3 iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 6-2 iCal
Dec 7, '18 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Pope Francis Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 3-6 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Winchendon Away Win - 6-2 iCal
Jan 5, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury School Away, Salisbury School iCal
Jan 9, '19 1:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away iCal
Jan 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away, Williston iCal
Jan 19, '19 1:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate iCal
Jan 23, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away, Cushing Academy iCal
Jan 26, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss iCal
Jan 30, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Home iCal
Feb 6, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home iCal
Feb 19, '19 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home iCal
Feb 23, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home iCal

Visit Athletic Event Calendar Feeds for details on how to automatically add athletic events to your calendar.

# Name Class  Position Hometown
1 Lawrence von Steuben 2021 Goalie Wollerau 8832, Switzerland
2 Alexander Judelson 2022 Defense New York, NY
3 Andy Han 2019 Forward Seoul 06549, Korea
4 Matthew Gardner 2020 Defense South Deerfield, MA
6 George Darling 2022 Defense Greenwich, CT
7 Will Lodge 2022 Forward Darien, CT
8 Garrett Moe 2019 Forward Bonita Springs, FL
9 Alex Weinman 2019 Defense Hadley, MA
10 Will Dale 2019 Forward Darien, CT
11 Jack Shanahan 2021 Forward Toronto, ON
12 Francis Gannon 2021 Forward Greenwich, CT
15 Michael Scharfenberger 2021 Defense Manhasset, NY
16 Aidan Philie 2020 Defense/Forward East Sandwich, MA
18 Ben King 2021 Forward Keene, NH
19 Gabe Moos 2019 Forward Los Angeles, CA
20 Steven Li 2019 Forward South Burlington, VT
21 Alex Strait 2020 Defense Deland, FL
22 Austin Philie 2019 Forward East Sandwich, MA
23 Peter Marchese 2020 Forward Longmeadow, MA
27 Henry Gustavson 2020 Defense Southborough, MA
29 Matt Shea 2019 Forward Somerset, MA
30 Colin Olson 2019 Goalie Greenwich, CT
Donnie Gray 2021 MANAGER New Haven, CT
Sam Rockett 2020 MANAGER Marblehead, MA