Athletic Schedule

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Nov 28, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williams College Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Nov 28, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Roxbury-Latin Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Nov 30, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westfield HS Home Scrimmage - 0-3 iCal
Dec 1, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Canada Top Flight Academy (S) Home Scrimmage - 45-34 iCal
Dec 1, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Home Loss - 62-76 iCal
Dec 1, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Away Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 7-2 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 96-66 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 100-75 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Scrimmage - 36-34 iCal
Dec 1, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Groton Away, Groton Win - 5-0 iCal
Dec 5, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Home Loss - 31-46 iCal
Dec 5, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
NMH Home Win - 34-20 iCal
Dec 5, '18 2:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 1-6 iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 45-64 iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 6-2 iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 34-48 iCal
Dec 5, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 5, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 5, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Dec 5, '18 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 27-70 iCal
Dec 7, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Noble and Greenough Away, Noble and Greenough Loss - 0-3 iCal
Dec 7, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Miss Hall's Away Win - 24-23 iCal
Dec 7, '18 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Pope Francis Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Dec 8, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 8, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Deerfield Mini Tournament Home Scrimmage iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Choate Quad, Worcester Away, Choate Win - 36-18 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Away, Brunswick Loss - 3-4 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away, Brunswick Loss - 0-7 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 55-18 iCal
Dec 8, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Tie - 5-5 iCal
Dec 8, '18 3:15 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Belmont Hill, Choate Quad Away, Choate Loss - 0-82 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Noble and Greenough Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 42-14 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 57-49 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 73-55 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 3-6 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Choate, Choate Quad Away, Choate Loss - 18-58 iCal
Dec 8, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 9, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Dec 9, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Commonwealth (Tip Off Classic) Away, UMASS Win - 77-74 iCal
Dec 11, '18 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 52-47 iCal
Dec 12, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 8-1 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Winchendon Away Win - 6-2 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Away Win - 42-33 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Groton Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Groton Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Home Win - 56-43 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Worcester Away, Loomis Win - 54-12 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 18-57 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Loss - 28-32 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 100-68 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 110-76 iCal
Dec 13, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Deerfield Tournament, Vermont Academy Home Win - 61-46 iCal
Dec 13, '18 6:10 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away, Cushing Invitational Win - 5-1 iCal
Dec 14, '18 9:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Noble & Greenough (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Noble and Greenough Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 14, '18 9:00 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Brewster, Deerfield Tournament, TBD Home Win - 58-55 iCal
Dec 14, '18 11:40 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Northwood Away, Cushing Invitational Win - 4-1 iCal
Dec 14, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Seacoast Classic, Thayer Away, St. Sebastians School - Needham, MA Loss - 76-70 iCal
Dec 14, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate, Deerfield Tournament Home Loss - 40-88 iCal
Dec 14, '18 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Away, Cushing Invitational Loss - 1-3 iCal
Dec 14, '18 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Noble and Greenough Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 15, '18 10:00 am Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Seacoast Classic, St. Sebastian's Away, St. Sebastians School - Needham, MA Loss - 48-49 iCal
Dec 15, '18 1:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Milton Academy, Seacoast Classic Away, St. Sebastians School - Needham, MA Loss - 49-59 iCal
Dec 15, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away, Cushing Invitational Win - 1-0 iCal
Dec 15, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
KUA (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Milton Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Dec 16, '18 10:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Hotchkiss Away, Noble and Greenough Win - 6-2 iCal
Jan 5, '19 11:30 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Away, Bement, Choate Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 5, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Away, Belmont Hill Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 5, '19 1:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 11-5 iCal
Jan 5, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Loss - 37-38 iCal
Jan 5, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Loss - 37-69 iCal
Jan 5, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury School Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Jan 5, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 36-32 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Win - 51-38 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret Quad, Suffield Away Loss - 24-54 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret, Pomfret Quad Away, Pomfret Loss - 22-53 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret Quad, Williston Away, Pomfret Win - 54-12 iCal
Jan 5, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 46-59 iCal
Jan 5, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Home Win - 41-8 iCal
Jan 5, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Home Loss - 5-7 iCal
Jan 5, '19 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hill School Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 6, '19 1:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Lawrenceville Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Jan 9, '19 1:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 9, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 45-47 iCal
Jan 9, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 9, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 9, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 48-53 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 96-89 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 102-78 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 46-15 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 1st Place Boys - 1st Place iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Ethel Walker School Away Win - 26-22 iCal
Jan 9, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Avon, Away Win - 43-38 iCal
Jan 9, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 9, '19 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Nobles Home Win - 55-48 iCal
Jan 9, '19 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 9-0 iCal
Jan 11, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Frontier Home Win - 51-40 iCal
Jan 11, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
Jan 12, '19 9:45 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Tournament Away, Choate Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 12, '19 12:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 12, '19 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Win - 56-37 iCal
Jan 12, '19 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad, Hyde (ME) Home Win - 48-24 iCal
Jan 12, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 4-3 OT iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:15 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad, Exeter Home Loss - 9-68 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Away Win - 4-3 OT iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate, Choate Tournament Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Tournament, Salisbury Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 12, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Loss - 46-66 iCal
Jan 12, '19 3:15 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover, Deerfield Quad Home Loss - 24-46 iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 87-99 iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 49-52 iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 32-18 iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 88-98 iCal
Jan 12, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Home Loss - 65-78 iCal
Jan 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 9-2 iCal
Jan 16, '19 2:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 37-15 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 47-48 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 12-0 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Away, Choate Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement, Eaglebrook Home 3rd iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Cushing Academy Away Win - 37-34 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Jan 16, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Bement Away, Bement Loss - 31-32 iCal
Jan 16, '19 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 48-39 iCal
Jan 16, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 16, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 38-62 iCal
Jan 16, '19 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 18, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Away, New Hampton Loss - 3-5 iCal
Jan 18, '19 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Home Win - 2-1 OT iCal
Jan 19, '19 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 74-112 iCal
Jan 19, '19 12:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Jan 19, '19 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 81-105 iCal
Jan 19, '19 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 103-78 iCal
Jan 19, '19 12:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 3-2 iCal
Jan 19, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Away, St. George's Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 61-70 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 37-17 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 39-42 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 31-14 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 53-46 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. George's Away, St. George's Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Jan 19, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 18-60 iCal
Jan 19, '19 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Taft Away, Taft Canceled iCal
Jan 19, '19 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Taft Away, Taft Canceled iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 97-68 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 3-4 OT iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Avon Away, NMH Loss - 12-66 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 40-41 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 101-80 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret Away, NMH Canceled iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 0-81 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 39-52 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 45-78 iCal
Jan 23, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Jan 23, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 10-5 iCal
Jan 23, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Away, New Hampton Loss - 51-70 iCal
Jan 23, '19 5:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Millbrook Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 23, '19 5:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Jan 25, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Frontier Home Loss - 23-47 iCal
Jan 25, '19 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 44-61 iCal
Jan 25, '19 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 61-52 iCal
Jan 26, '19 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 41-29 iCal
Jan 26, '19 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 61-125 iCal
Jan 26, '19 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 85-101 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eagle Hill School Home Canceled iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 39-24 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Home Loss - 51-58 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 58-33 iCal
Jan 26, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Salisbury, Salisbury Quad Away Win - 36-24 iCal
Jan 26, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Salisbury Quad Away, Salisbury Loss - 12-60 iCal
Jan 26, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Canterbury, Salisbury Quad Away, Salisbury Loss - 36-37 iCal
Jan 26, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 0-1 iCal
Jan 26, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Tie - 4-4 iCal
Jan 26, '19 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 2-6 iCal
Jan 26, '19 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Jan 27, '19 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Phillips Academy Girls Wrestling Tournament Andover, Away 2nd & 5th iCal
Jan 30, '19 1:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
NMH Away, NMH Win - 26-23 iCal
Jan 30, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 30, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 30, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 55-25 iCal
Jan 30, '19 2:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 34-12 iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Away Loss - 21-54 iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Winchendon Away Loss - 2-3 OT iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 0-4 iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Home Loss - 45-50 OT iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 38-44 iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 102-103 iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 4-3 OT iCal
Feb 1, '19 10:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
McDonogh, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 1, '19 10:00 am Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Horace Mann, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 1, '19 10:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nationals, Penn Charter Away, Trinity Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 2, '19 8:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick - B, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 2, '19 8:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 2, '19 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Germantown Friends, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 2, '19 12:40 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich, Nationals Away, Trinity Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 2, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick, Nationals Away, Trinity Loss - 0-4 iCal
Feb 2, '19 6:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Nationals, Tabor Away, Trinity Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 3, '19 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hill School, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 3, '19 1:20 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Nationals, St. Paul's Away, Trinity Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 3, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Baldwin, Nationals Away, Trinity Loss - 1-4 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 44-10 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 2-2 OT iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 53-49 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 50-60 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Away, NMH Win - 56-54 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Miss Porter's Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 5-3 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 50-30 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Loss - 48-60 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 53-41 iCal
Feb 6, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Away, Bement Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 6, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Bement, Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Feb 6, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 7, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-5 iCal
Feb 8, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 52-53 iCal
Feb 9, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championship Away 8th iCal
Feb 9, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss, NMH Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 87-99 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 32-16 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon, Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 108-72 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 27-45 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, Hotchkiss Win - 127-56 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away, Hotchkiss Win - 111.5-66.5 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 37-52 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 43-61 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire School Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 9, '19 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 43-63 iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 56-71 iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 34-59 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Loss - 47-59 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Away Win - 23-11 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 46-21 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 13, '19 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 63-56 iCal
Feb 14, '19 9:30 am Alpine Skiing: Varsity
New England Championship - Class A Away, Sunapee, NH Girls - 1st - New England Champions Boys - 2nd iCal
Feb 14, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 15, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Greens Farms Academy iCal
Feb 15, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
MacDuffie Home Loss - 19-24 iCal
Feb 15, '19 4:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 49-36 iCal
Feb 15, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Feb 15, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 81-85 3OTs iCal
Feb 15, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 47-44 iCal
Feb 16, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Greens Farms Academy John Chung - 7th iCal
Feb 16, '19 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Nick White Invitational Away, Eaglebrook 3rd iCal
Feb 16, '19 11:00 am Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Win - 52-36 iCal
Feb 16, '19 11:30 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, St. Paul's Deerfield Academy, Home Win - DA 63 - SPS 51 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Andover and Choate Home Win - CRH: W 7-0 PA: L 1-6 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Away, Choate Win - 52 - 46 OT iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 6-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 0-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 106-80 iCal
Feb 16, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 101 - 85 iCal
Feb 16, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Deerfield Academy, Home Loss - 44-73 iCal
Feb 16, '19 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Away, Wilbraham Loss - 76-86 OT iCal
Feb 16, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 19, '19 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 20, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 3-3 iCal
Feb 20, '19 2:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Home Loss - 31-43 iCal
Feb 20, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Eaglebrook Girls - 1st Boys - 1st iCal
Feb 20, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 60-73 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 58-52 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
MacDuffie Home Win - 88-15 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 69-73 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent Avon, Away, Kent Tie - 4-4 OT iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 61-23 iCal
Feb 21, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Nationals Away, Lehigh iCal
Feb 22, '19 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win iCal
Feb 22, '19 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 52-66 iCal
Feb 22, '19 7:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 49-58 iCal
Feb 22, '19 7:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 47-25 iCal
Feb 23, '19 TBD Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England Championships Away, Choate 2nd iCal
Feb 23, '19 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England Championships Andover, Away 2nd iCal
Feb 23, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 23, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 12-2 iCal
Feb 23, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Tie - 2-2 OT iCal
Feb 23, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Feb 23, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Feb 27, '19 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Diving Championships Home 2nd - Teddy McCarthy 6th - Tyler Kelly 12th - Harry Niles iCal
Feb 27, '19 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Diving Championships Home 2nd - Sydney Bluestein 4th - Monet Meyer 12th - Izzy McDonald iCal
Feb 27, '19 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon, New England Tournament Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 27, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New England Tournament, Nobles Away, Nobles, Worcester Win - 64-48 iCal
Mar 2, '19 1:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Home iCal
Mar 2, '19 1:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Home iCal
Mar 2, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent, New England Tournament Home Loss - 5-7 iCal
Mar 2, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis, New England Tournament Away, Loomis Loss - 57-67 iCal
Mar 3, '19 10:30 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Home 4th iCal
Mar 3, '19 10:30 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Home 3rd iCal