Athletic Schedule

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Dec 4, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster School Away, Westminster Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Dec 4, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williams College Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Dec 6, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westfield HS Away, Westfield HS Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Dec 7, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Canada Top Flight Academy (S) Home Canceled iCal
Dec 7, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 8-2 iCal
Dec 7, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Loss - 50-73 iCal
Dec 7, '19 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Dec 7, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 2-5 iCal
Dec 7, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 7, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 7, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 7, '19 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 103-49 iCal
Dec 7, '19 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 103-41 iCal
Dec 7, '19 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 29-23 OT iCal
Dec 7, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 9, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Greenfield HS (S) Away, Greenfield Rink Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Dec 11, '19 1:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 33-47 iCal
Dec 11, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
NMH Home Loss - 14-21 iCal
Dec 11, '19 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 1-8 iCal
Dec 11, '19 2:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 0-7 iCal
Dec 11, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 0-5 iCal
Dec 11, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 1-5 iCal
Dec 11, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 37-41 iCal
Dec 11, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 54-74 iCal
Dec 11, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 11, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 11, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Dec 11, '19 5:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Greenfield HS (S) Home Scrimmage - No score reported. iCal
Dec 13, '19 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Miss Hall's Home Win - 21-11 iCal
Dec 13, '19 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Noble and Greenough Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Dec 14, '19 2:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Worcester, Worcester Quint Away Win - 54-0 iCal
Dec 14, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 3-4 iCal
Dec 14, '19 2:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Choate, Worcester Quint Away, Worcester Win - 48-18 iCal
Dec 14, '19 2:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Belmont Hill, Worcester Quint Away, Worcester Loss - 0-75 iCal
Dec 14, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 50-58 iCal
Dec 14, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 48-26 iCal
Dec 14, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Belmont Hill Away, St. Paul's Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 14, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Away, Bement, Miss Porter's Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 14, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Buckingham Browne, Nichols School Home Loss - 0-5 iCal
Dec 14, '19 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 2-4 iCal
Dec 14, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis, Mini-Tournament, Suffield Away, Suffield Details → iCal
Dec 14, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 14, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 14, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 65-56 iCal
Dec 14, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 3-7 iCal
Dec 14, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Dec 15, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon, Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Dec 15, '19 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
MacDuffie, Tip-Off Classic Away, UMASS Win - 54-41 iCal
Dec 17, '19 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Canceled iCal
Dec 18, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Loss - 41-65 iCal
Dec 18, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Home Win - 48-26 iCal
Dec 18, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 18, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Winchendon Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Dec 18, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Groton Away, Groton Canceled iCal
Dec 18, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 18, '19 3:15 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Away, Eagle Hill Loss - 3-4 iCal
Dec 18, '19 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 33-48 iCal
Dec 18, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Bement Away, Bement Loss - 12-27 iCal
Dec 18, '19 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 104-81 iCal
Dec 18, '19 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 96-90 iCal
Dec 19, '19 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Deerfield Tournament, Lawrenceville Home Win - 53-46 iCal
Dec 19, '19 6:10 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Invitational, Worcester Academy Away, Cushing Loss - 1-2 iCal
Dec 20, '19 9:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Milton Academy Away, Milton Win - 2-0 iCal
Dec 20, '19 11:00 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate, Deerfield Tournament Home Win - 72-63 iCal
Dec 20, '19 11:40 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Culver Academy, Cushing Invitational Away, Cushing Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 20, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School, Deerfield Tournament Home Win - 47-46 iCal
Dec 20, '19 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Class A Winter Classic, Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 37-50 iCal
Dec 20, '19 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Salisbury Away, Milton Tie - 4-4 OT iCal
Dec 20, '19 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Invitational, New Hampton Away, Cushing Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 21, '19 10:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Invitational, Wichendon Away, Cushing Loss - 1-2 iCal
Dec 21, '19 11:45 am Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick, Class A Winter Classic Away, Exeter Win - 60-48 iCal
Dec 21, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Kimball Union Academy Away, Nobles, Worcester Loss - 1-3 iCal
Dec 21, '19 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Class A Winter Classic, Milton Away, Exeter Loss - 48-64 iCal
Dec 22, '19 10:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Andover, Flood Marr Tournament Away, Milton Win - 3-1 iCal
Jan 8, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 56-42 iCal
Jan 8, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon, Away Win - 40-39 iCal
Jan 8, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Millbrook Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Jan 11, '20 11:00 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 11, '20 11:00 am Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 7-2 iCal
Jan 11, '20 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Sacred Heart Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 11, '20 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 11, '20 1:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Jan 11, '20 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Loss - 39-74 iCal
Jan 11, '20 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Win - 22-20 iCal
Jan 11, '20 1:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 88-127 iCal
Jan 11, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 11, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 11, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Stoneleigh JV Away Loss - 19-22 iCal
Jan 11, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 53-50 OT iCal
Jan 11, '20 2:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad, Suffield Home Loss - 22-35 iCal
Jan 11, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 34-36 iCal
Jan 11, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury Home Loss - 5-6 iCal
Jan 11, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 11, '20 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad, Williston Home Win - 30-30 (by criteria) iCal
Jan 11, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 11, '20 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 53-63 iCal
Jan 11, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Away, Salisbury Loss - 2-3 iCal
Jan 11, '20 4:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad, Pomfret Home Loss - 18-48 iCal
Jan 12, '20 11:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Lawrenceville Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Jan 15, '20 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
JV Wrestle-Off iCal
Jan 15, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 15, '20 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Jan 15, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 55-61 iCal
Jan 15, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Berkshire Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 15, '20 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 81-97 iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 81-100 iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 125-63 iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:15 pm Skiing, Coed: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, M.I.S.L. iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Win - Girls 1st place Boys 1st place iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Home Loss - 46-47 iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Ethel Walker Away, Ethel Walker Canceled iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 27-8 iCal
Jan 15, '20 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 56-28 iCal
Jan 15, '20 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 15, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 15, '20 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Nobles Away, Nobles, Worcester Loss - 36-40 iCal
Jan 15, '20 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 5-1 iCal
Jan 17, '20 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 5-6 iCal
Jan 18, '20 9:45 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Tournament Away, Choate Tournament Canceled iCal
Jan 18, '20 11:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate, Choate Tournament Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 18, '20 11:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Tournament, Trinity College School Away, Choate Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 6-74 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 75-105 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 88-92 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 72-45 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover Away, Exeter Loss - 12-60 iCal
Jan 18, '20 12:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Hyde (ME) Away, Exeter Win - 36-24 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 9-2 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Miss Hall's Away Win - 28-25 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Away, Salisbury Loss - 28-66 iCal
Jan 18, '20 1:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 35-66 iCal
Jan 18, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 25-21 iCal
Jan 18, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 64-34 iCal
Jan 18, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled iCal
Jan 18, '20 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Home Tie - 7-7 OT iCal
Jan 22, '20 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
JV Wrestle-Off iCal
Jan 22, '20 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 5-3 iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 6-4 iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 8-5 iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 30-21 iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 74-42 iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:15 pm Skiing, Coed: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, M.I.S.L. iCal
Jan 22, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Win - Girls 1st place Boys 1st place iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 39-69 iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook, NMH Loss - 18-75 iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Loss - 15-31 iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 51-52 iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 31-63 iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Jan 22, '20 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 44-49 iCal
Jan 24, '20 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Win - 4-3 OT iCal
Jan 24, '20 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 25, '20 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 61-103 iCal
Jan 25, '20 12:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 35-7 iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Tie - 2-2 OT iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Academy Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 25, '20 1:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 42-36 iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Loss - 1-3 iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Away, Miss Porter's Loss - 20-22 iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School, St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - DA 6 - St. Paul's 63 iCal
Jan 25, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. George's Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Away, Eagle Hill Loss - 33-44 iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 42-60 iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 85-101 iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 71-113 iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Taft Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 25, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 25, '20 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 44-55 iCal
Jan 25, '20 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Tie - 2-2 iCal
Jan 26, '20 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Girl's New England Andover 2nd & 4th iCal
Jan 29, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 29, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 29, '20 2:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 101-68 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 96-72 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 6-78 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Home Loss - 45-58 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich Academy Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 6-65 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls 2nd place Boys 2nd place iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Millbrook Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 48-53 iCal
Jan 29, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 47-51 iCal
Jan 29, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Loss - 60-72 iCal
Jan 29, '20 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 3-9 iCal
Jan 29, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 3-6 iCal
Jan 29, '20 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Frontier Home Loss - 5-44 iCal
Jan 31, '20 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 57-74 iCal
Jan 31, '20 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 51-53 iCal
Feb 1, '20 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eagle Hill Away, Eagle Hill Loss - 73-23 iCal
Feb 1, '20 11:00 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Away, Eagle Hill Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 1, '20 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bancroft Away, Eagle Hill Loss - 67-25 iCal
Feb 1, '20 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championship Away, Hyde (ME) 7th iCal
Feb 1, '20 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 44-34 iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 82-96 iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 40-146 iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:20 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 2-4 iCal
Feb 1, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Avon, Away Loss - 30-52 iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 0-5 iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 22-9 iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 58-40 iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 1, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 1, '20 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-8 iCal
Feb 5, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 5, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 24-31 iCal
Feb 5, '20 2:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Monson Academy, Wilbraham Away, Wilbraham Win - 65-39 iCal
Feb 5, '20 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 2-7 iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Monson Academy, Wilbraham Home Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Win - Girls 1st place Boys 1st place iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 27-14 iCal
Feb 5, '20 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 40-48 iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 83-111 iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Win - 78-70 iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Away Loss - 2-7 iCal
Feb 5, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Winchendon Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Feb 12, '20 TBD Alpine Skiing: Varsity
New England Championship - Class A Away, Sunday River Boys - 1st - New England Champions Girls - 7th iCal
Feb 12, '20 TBD Alpine Skiing
Class A Championship Away, Sunday River iCal
Feb 12, '20 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 2-6 iCal
Feb 12, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 12, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Avon, Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 12, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon, Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 12, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Win - 33-21 iCal
Feb 12, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Win - 50-40 iCal
Feb 12, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Away, Miss Porter's Win - 27-19 iCal
Feb 12, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Feb 12, '20 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 37-36 iCal
Feb 12, '20 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 57-45 iCal
Feb 12, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 57-61 iCal
Feb 12, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 12, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Feb 12, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Loss - 44-74 iCal
Feb 12, '20 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Feb 12, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 2-3 iCal
Feb 12, '20 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 49-44 iCal
Feb 12, '20 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 14, '20 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 60-70 iCal
Feb 15, '20 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Nick White Invitational Away, Nick White Invitational iCal
Feb 15, '20 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
NEPSULS Away 1st -Angela Osei-Ampadu (121) iCal
Feb 15, '20 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 0-7 iCal
Feb 15, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 15, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Home Loss - 24-64 iCal
Feb 15, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 2-1 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 88-13 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 46-56 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 58-44 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 80-21 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 15, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire School Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 15, '20 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 15, '20 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 14-25 iCal
Feb 15, '20 5:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 48-60 iCal
Feb 15, '20 5:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 59-47 iCal
Feb 15, '20 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 60-65 iCal
Feb 19, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Home Loss - 35-45 iCal
Feb 19, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 54-58 iCal
Feb 19, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 47-83 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls 2nd place Boys 1st place iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 19, '20 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Loss - 6-7 OT iCal
Feb 19, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Stoneleigh Home Loss - 28-29 iCal
Feb 19, '20 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Monson Academy, Wilbraham Away, Wilbraham Loss - 28-31 iCal
Feb 19, '20 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Feb 19, '20 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Monson Academy, Wilbraham Away, Wilbraham Win - 51-36 iCal
Feb 20, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Canceled iCal
Feb 21, '20 11:30 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Milton, Nationals Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 21, '20 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Millburn HS, Nationals Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 21, '20 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Nationals Away 3rd - Angela Osei-Ampadu iCal
Feb 21, '20 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Feb 21, '20 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 76-68 iCal
Feb 21, '20 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 53-45 iCal
Feb 22, '20 8:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Agnes Irwin School, Nationals Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 22, '20 9:30 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Kent, Nationals Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 22, '20 11:30 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, Choate Away, NMH Win - 50-31 iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Win - 63-48 iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Andover Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 22, '20 1:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Feb 22, '20 1:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 31-15 iCal
Feb 22, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Home Loss - 30-32 iCal
Feb 22, '20 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 22, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 67-117 iCal
Feb 22, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 83-98 iCal
Feb 22, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, NMH Away, NMH Loss - 63-65 iCal
Feb 22, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 22, '20 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 22, '20 6:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon, Nationals Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 22, '20 8:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover, Nationals Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 23, '20 12:24 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill, Nationals Away Win - 6-1 (7th overall) iCal
Feb 23, '20 11:30 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Episcopal, Nationals Away Win - 4-3 (5th overall) iCal
Feb 26, '20 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 26, '20 2:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 26, '20 2:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 42-55 iCal
Feb 26, '20 2:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 80-35 iCal
Feb 26, '20 3:15 pm Skiing, Coed: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Eaglebrook Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Feb 26, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East iCal
Feb 26, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 26, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Loss - 43-75 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 3-6 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
MacDuffie Home Win - 90-25 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 51-74 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 28, '20 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Choate Home Loss - 30-31 iCal
Feb 28, '20 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 57-39 iCal
Feb 28, '20 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 50-27 iCal
Feb 28, '20 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 28, '20 7:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 74-49 iCal
Feb 28, '20 7:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 34-15 iCal
Feb 29, '20 10:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Deerfield Academy, Home iCal
Feb 29, '20 11:30 am Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 29, '20 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss, New England Championship Away, Choate, Loomis Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 29, '20 1:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Tie - 3-3 OT iCal
Feb 29, '20 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 29, '20 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Feb 29, '20 6:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away, Choate Loss - 0-7 iCal
Mar 1, '20 9:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Deerfield Academy, Home 3rd Place iCal
Mar 1, '20 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill, New England Championship Away, Choate Win - 5-2: 3rd Place iCal
Mar 4, '20 10:30 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Diving Championships Deerfield Academy, Home 1st - Sydney Bluestein iCal
Mar 4, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Diving Championships Deerfield Academy, Home 2nd - Teddy McCarthy iCal
Mar 4, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 2-4 iCal
Mar 4, '20 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Thayer Home Win - 81-57 iCal
Mar 7, '20 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Away 7th iCal
Mar 7, '20 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Away 5th iCal
Mar 7, '20 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Marianapolis Away Loss - 46-74 iCal