Athletic Schedule

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Nov 29, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williams Away Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Nov 29, '17 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Noble and Greenough Away Loss - 45-55 iCal
Dec 1, '17 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westfield HS Away Scrimmage - 1-3 iCal
Dec 2, '17 1:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Canceled iCal
Dec 2, '17 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 96-49 iCal
Dec 2, '17 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 95-75 iCal
Dec 2, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 14-29 iCal
Dec 2, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Canada Top Flight Academy (S) Home Scrimmage - 52-42 iCal
Dec 2, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Dec 2, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Loss - 56-74 iCal
Dec 2, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 2, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Dec 2, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 2, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 2, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Dec 4, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Frontier Home Scrimmage iCal
Dec 4, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Frontier Home Scrimmage - 41-26 iCal
Dec 6, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 33-40 iCal
Dec 6, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 49-60 iCal
Dec 6, '17 2:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 6, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Dec 6, '17 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Dec 6, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Groton Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 6, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Groton Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 40-53 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 44-54 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 6, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 8, '17 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Noble and Greenough Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Dec 9, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Deerfield Mini Tournament Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Belmont Hill Quint Away, Belmont Hill Loss - 6-75 iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Eaglebrook, Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Away, Nobles Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Away Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster School Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home, UMASS Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Blackburn Tournament, Worcester Academy Away, Worcester Academy Canceled iCal
Dec 10, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Blackburn Tournament, Worcester Academy Away Loss - 46-69 iCal
Dec 10, '17 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Old Farms Away Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 10, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hamden Hall, Tip-Off Classic Away, UMASS Loss - 43-47 iCal
Dec 11, '17 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Win - 65-47 iCal
Dec 11, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 66-51 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away, Loomis Loss - 24-41 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 52-37 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Miss Hall's Home Win - 49-27 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away, Loomis Win - 48-18 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Groton Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Groton Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Win - 71-45 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglehill Away, Eagle Hill Loss - 66-94 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Tie - 2-2 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Brancroft Away, Eagle Hill Loss - 77-81 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 106-79 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 99-78 iCal
Dec 13, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Away Win - 41-21 iCal
Dec 13, '17 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Winchendon Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Dec 14, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Deerfield Tournament, Miss Porter's Home Win - 65-59 iCal
Dec 14, '17 6:10 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Invitational, Worcester Academy Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 15, '17 9:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Milton Away, Milton Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 15, '17 11:30 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire, Deerfield Tournament Home Win - 48-43 iCal
Dec 15, '17 11:40 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Invitational, Northwood School Away Tie - 2-2 iCal
Dec 15, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Milton Academy, Seacoast Classic Away, Belmont Hill Loss - 42-52 iCal
Dec 15, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Deerfield Tournament, Pomfret Home Loss - 36-50 iCal
Dec 15, '17 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Kimball Union Academy Away, Milton Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 15, '17 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Invitational, New Hampton Away Loss - 4-7 iCal
Dec 16, '17 8:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing, Cushing Invitational Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Dec 16, '17 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill, Seacoast Classic Away, Belmont Hill Loss - 49-58 iCal
Dec 16, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Salisbury Away, Nobles, Worcester Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 16, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Nobles, Seacoast Classic Away, Belmont Hill Loss - 43-46 iCal
Dec 17, '17 8:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Hotchkiss Away, Milton Win - 2-0 iCal
Jan 3, '18 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Thayer Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Jan 5, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 60-65 iCal
Jan 6, '18 11:30 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 6, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Win - 41-21 iCal
Jan 6, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Loss - 38-63 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 10-1 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook School Away Loss - 38-81 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 42-44 iCal
Jan 6, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Suffield, Suffield Quad Away Loss - 24-54 iCal
Jan 6, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Loss iCal
Jan 6, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Suffield Quad, Williston Away Win - 42-33 iCal
Jan 6, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret, Suffield Quad Away Win - 48-9 iCal
Jan 6, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury School Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 6, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 57-60 iCal
Jan 6, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Away Loss - 5-6 iCal
Jan 6, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hill School Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 7, '18 11:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Lawrenceville Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 8, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Win - 6-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 34-52 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 82-132 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:35 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook School Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:45 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Win - 110-77 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 88-98 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 7-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 4th iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Old Farms Home Loss - 34-51 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 29-28 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Taft School Away Loss - 41-57 iCal
Jan 10, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Jan 12, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 12, '18 7:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Springfield Rifles Brancroft, Greenfield, Home Canceled iCal
Jan 13, '18 9:45 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Tournament, Ethel Walker Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 9:45 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate, Choate Tournament Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 13, '18 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Win - 60-36 iCal
Jan 13, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover, Andover Tournament Away Loss - 21-60 iCal
Jan 13, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 13, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover Tournament, Hyde (CT) Away Loss - 30-48 iCal
Jan 13, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover Tournament, Exeter Away Loss - 9-57 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 8-1 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 71-112 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 89-97 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Westminster School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate, Choate Tournament Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Tournament, Salisbury Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 37-39 iCal
Jan 13, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Away Loss - 38-50 iCal
Jan 13, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 19-35 iCal
Jan 13, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Home Win - 65-40 iCal
Jan 13, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 32-14 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 7-5 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 46-36 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 59-61 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 2nd iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 23-70 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 24-70 iCal
Jan 17, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 60-71 iCal
Jan 17, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 17, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Cushing Academy Home Win - 40-39 OT iCal
Jan 17, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Canceled iCal
Jan 17, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Eaglebrook, Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Jan 19, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Jan 19, '18 8:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 6-3 iCal
Jan 20, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 20, '18 1:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Taft School Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Away Win - 45-32 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 18-64 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Tilton Away, St. Paul's Win - 33-11 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Taft School Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Taft School Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Win - 50-34 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Loss - 57-62 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 104-82 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 96-90 iCal
Jan 20, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 22-39 iCal
Jan 20, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 50-68 iCal
Jan 20, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Jan 20, '18 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Loss - 2-3 OT iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 18-48 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 76-71 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Win - 105-59 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Win - 101-69 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 45-26 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 15-58 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Millbrook Away, Westminster Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 2nd iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Loss - 45-59 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Frontier Home Win - 24-13 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 46-38 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster School Away Loss - 3-5 iCal
Jan 24, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Jan 26, '18 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Loss - 54-60 iCal
Jan 26, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 55-67 iCal
Jan 26, '18 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Jan 27, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 75-41 iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Away Canceled iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 58-128 iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 70-116 iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 1-4 iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Old Farms Away Loss - 42-48 OT iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Canterbury, Deerfield Quad Home Win - 39-27 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Choate, Deerfield Quad Home Loss - 19-54 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad, Salisbury Home Loss - 33-36 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 17-28 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 61-40 iCal
Jan 27, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Jan 31, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 31, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 43-20 iCal
Jan 31, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Home Loss - 30-42 iCal
Jan 31, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 31, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 2nd iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Away Canceled iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook School Home Canceled iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Loss - 99-125 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 71-20 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Loss - 59-73 iCal
Jan 31, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Winchendon Eaglebrook, Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 2, '18 8:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Episcopal, Nationals Away, Philadelphia Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 2, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nationals, Penn Charter Away, Philadelphia Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 3, '18 10:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Agnes Irwin School, Nationals Away, Philadelphia Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 3, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Nationals Away, Philadelphia Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 7, '18 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft School Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft School Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Old Farms Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Old Farms Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Williston Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster School Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Canceled iCal
Feb 8, '18 5:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 59-53 iCal
Feb 8, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 4-3OT iCal
Feb 8, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Feb 9, '18 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Frontier (S) Home Scrimmage iCal
Feb 10, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 10, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championship Away, Exeter Win - 1 Champion iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 58-44 iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 59-41 iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 74-22 iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 73-28 iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Loss - 38-48 iCal
Feb 10, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 9-0 iCal
Feb 10, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 10, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Home Loss - 39-41 iCal
Feb 10, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Home Loss - 22-33 iCal
Feb 10, '18 4:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire School Away Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 10, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft School Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
Feb 10, '18 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 29-23 iCal
Feb 10, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Old Farms Home, UMASS Loss - 0-3 iCal
Feb 10, '18 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - 39-75 iCal
Feb 12, '18 5:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Canceled iCal
Feb 13, '18 5:25 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-3 iCal
Feb 14, '18 TBD Alpine Skiing: Varsity
NE Championship Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 10th iCal
Feb 14, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 34-49 iCal
Feb 14, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 43-46 iCal
Feb 14, '18 2:45 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Win - 52-45 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Win - 4-2 iCal
Feb 14, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft School Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 14, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglehill Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 14, '18 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 14, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Away Win - 29-18 iCal
Feb 14, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Academy Eaglebrook, Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 14, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Away Loss - 58-73 iCal
Feb 16, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 55-38 iCal
Feb 16, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 42-34 iCal
Feb 16, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 16, '18 6:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, Andover, Quarter-Finals Away Loss - 52-61 iCal
Feb 17, '18 10:00 am Squash, Girls: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 17, '18 10:00 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 17, '18 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Nick White Invitational Away, Eaglebrook 3rd iCal
Feb 17, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Andover Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 17, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away 3 x 8th Place Finishes iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Win - 58-38 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 57-42 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 27-43 iCal
Feb 17, '18 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Eaglebrook, Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 95-91 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 82-104 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled iCal
Feb 17, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Feb 20, '18 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Win - 7-2 iCal
Feb 21, '18 2:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - 44-47 iCal
Feb 21, '18 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Home Win - 48-17 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster School Home Win - 54-30 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:10 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Eaglebrook Girls - 2nd Boys - 4th iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Feb 21, '18 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 65-75 iCal
Feb 21, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 46-44 iCal
Feb 21, '18 5:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 21, '18 5:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home iCal
Feb 21, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent Eaglebrook, Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Feb 23, '18 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 70-38 iCal
Feb 23, '18 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Loss - 64-79 iCal
Feb 23, '18 7:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 43-20 iCal
Feb 23, '18 7:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 39-54 iCal
Feb 24, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Away, TBA iCal
Feb 24, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Choate 7th iCal
Feb 24, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 24, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 24, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hyde (CT) Away Canceled iCal
Feb 24, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster School Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Feb 24, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 12-5 iCal
Feb 24, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home, UMASS Tie - 3-3 OT iCal
Feb 24, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Away Loss - 1-5 iCal
Feb 28, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Diving Championships Deerfield Academy, Home Live Stream iCal
Feb 28, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Diving Championships Deerfield Academy, Home Live Stream iCal