Athletic Schedule

Upcoming

Click here to view the full 2016-2017 fall schedule.
Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Dec 5, '16 5:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Frontier HS Home   iCal
Dec 7, '16 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home   iCal
Dec 7, '16 2:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Home   iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Home   iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Groton Home   iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home   iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away   iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Milton Away   iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Milton Away   iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kingswood-Oxford Home   iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away   iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away   iCal
Dec 7, '16 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away   iCal
Dec 7, '16 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Dec 7, '16 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away   iCal
Dec 9, '16 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Springfield Rifles Home   iCal
Dec 9, '16 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Away   iCal
Dec 10, '16 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Worcester (Deerfield Quint) Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Choate (Deerfield Quint) Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Tabor (Deerfield Quint) Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Belmont Hill (Deerfield Quint) Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away   iCal
Dec 10, '16 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Dec 10, '16 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away   iCal
Dec 10, '16 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Deerfield Mini Tournament Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away   iCal
Dec 10, '16 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Home   iCal
Dec 10, '16 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away   iCal
Dec 10, '16 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away   iCal
Dec 11, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home   iCal
Dec 11, '16 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Tip-Off Classic Away   iCal
Dec 12, '16 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Away   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eagle Hill Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Miss Hall's Away   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eagle Hill Away   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Loomis Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Groton Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Worcester Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wichendon Away   iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Groton Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Minnechaug HS Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Minnechaug HS Home   iCal
Dec 14, '16 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Home   iCal
Dec 15, '16 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Brewster (Promfret Tournament) Away   iCal
Dec 16, '16 TBD Basketball, Girls: Varsity
TBD (Pomfret Tournament) Away   iCal
Dec 16, '16 8:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Nichols Deerfield Holiday Invitational   iCal
Dec 16, '16 9:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Noble & Greenough (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Nobles   iCal
Dec 16, '16 12:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick, Seacoast Classic Away, Exeter   iCal
Dec 16, '16 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away, Exeter   iCal
Dec 16, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
King's Edgehill Deerfield Holiday Invitational   iCal
Dec 16, '16 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
KUA (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Nobles   iCal
Dec 16, '16 7:00 pm KUA (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Nobles   iCal
Dec 17, '16 11:30 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Rice Deerfield Holiday Invitational   iCal
Dec 17, '16 1:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Milton, Seacoast Classic Away, Exeter   iCal
Dec 17, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Milton   iCal
Dec 17, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Stanstead Deerfield Holiday Invitational   iCal
Dec 18, '16 TBD Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Seacoast Classic Away   iCal
Dec 18, '16 TBD Hockey, Boys: Varsity
TBD (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Nobles   iCal