Athletic Schedule

Recent

Click here to view the full 2019-2020 winter schedule.
Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Feb 28, '20 7:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 74-49 iCal
Feb 28, '20 7:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 34-15 iCal
Feb 28, '20 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Choate Home Loss - 31-32 iCal
Feb 28, '20 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 28, '20 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 57-39 iCal
Feb 28, '20 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 50-27 iCal
Feb 26, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 26, '20 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 51-74 iCal
Feb 26, '20 2:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 26, '20 3:15 pm Skiing, Coed: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Eaglebrook Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
MacDuffie Home Win - 90-25 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Loss - 43-75 iCal
Feb 26, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 26, '20 2:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 42-55 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 26, '20 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 3-6 iCal
Feb 26, '20 2:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 80-35 iCal
Feb 23, '20 11:30 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Episcopal, Nationals Away Win - 4-3 (5th overall) iCal
Feb 23, '20 12:24 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill, Nationals Away Win - 6-1 (7th overall) iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Win - 63-48 iCal
Feb 22, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Andover Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 22, '20 1:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 31-15 iCal
Feb 22, '20 6:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon, Nationals Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 22, '20 8:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover, Nationals Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 22, '20 8:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Agnes Irwin School, Nationals Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 22, '20 9:30 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Kent, Nationals Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 22, '20 12:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 22, '20 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Home Loss - 30-32 iCal
Feb 22, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 67-117 iCal
Feb 22, '20 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 83-98 iCal
Feb 22, '20 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 22, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, NMH Away, NMH Loss - 63-65 iCal
Feb 22, '20 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 22, '20 1:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Feb 22, '20 11:30 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, Choate Away, NMH Win - 50-31 iCal
Feb 21, '20 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Nationals Away 3rd - Angela Osei-Ampadu iCal
Feb 21, '20 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Millburn HS, Nationals Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 21, '20 11:30 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Milton, Nationals Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 21, '20 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Feb 21, '20 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 76-68 iCal
Feb 21, '20 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 53-45 iCal
Feb 19, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 19, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 54-58 iCal
Feb 19, '20 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Feb 19, '20 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Stoneleigh Home Loss - 28-29 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 19, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Home Loss - 35-45 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls 2nd place Boys 1st place iCal
Feb 19, '20 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Monson Academy, Wilbraham Away, Wilbraham Win - 51-36 iCal
Feb 19, '20 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Loss - 6-7 OT iCal
Feb 19, '20 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Monson Academy, Wilbraham Away, Wilbraham Loss - 28-31 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 19, '20 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 47-83 iCal
Feb 15, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 15, '20 5:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 59-47 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 15, '20 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire School Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 15, '20 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 0-7 iCal
Feb 15, '20 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Home Loss - 24-64 iCal
Feb 15, '20 5:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 48-60 iCal
Feb 15, '20 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 60-65 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 80-21 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 88-13 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 58-44 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 46-56 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 15, '20 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 15, '20 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
NEPSULS Away 1st -Angela Osei-Ampadu (121) iCal
Feb 15, '20 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 14-25 iCal
Feb 15, '20 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 15, '20 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 2-1 iCal