Athletic Schedule

Recent

Click here to view the full 2018-2019 winter schedule.
Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Feb 16, '19 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Nick White Invitational Away, Eaglebrook 3rd iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 0-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Away, Choate Win - 52 - 46 OT iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Away, Wilbraham Loss - 76-86 OT iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Andover and Choate Home Win - CRH: W 7-0 PA: L 1-6 iCal
Feb 16, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Greens Farms Academy John Chung - 7th iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 6-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 106-80 iCal
Feb 16, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 101 - 85 iCal
Feb 16, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Deerfield Academy, Home Loss - 44-73 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 11:30 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, St. Paul's Deerfield Academy, Home Win - DA 63 - SPS 51 iCal
Feb 16, '19 11:00 am Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Win - 52-36 iCal
Feb 15, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
MacDuffie Home Loss - 19-24 iCal
Feb 15, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 47-44 iCal
Feb 15, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Feb 15, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 81-85 3OTs iCal
Feb 15, '19 4:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 49-36 iCal
Feb 14, '19 9:30 am Alpine Skiing: Varsity
New England Championship - Class A Away, Sunapee, NH Girls - 1st - New England Champions Boys - 2nd iCal
Feb 14, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 13, '19 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 13, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 34-59 iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Away Win - 23-11 iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 56-71 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 63-56 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 46-21 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Loss - 47-59 iCal
Feb 9, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championship Away 8th iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire School Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 32-16 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 27-45 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, Hotchkiss Win - 127-56 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss, NMH Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 87-99 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away, Hotchkiss Win - 111.5-66.5 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 108-72 iCal
Feb 9, '19 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 43-63 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 37-52 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 43-61 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon, Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 9, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 8, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 52-53 iCal
Feb 7, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-5 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Away, NMH Win - 56-54 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 50-60 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 44-10 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Miss Porter's Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 50-30 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 53-41 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 2-2 OT iCal
Feb 6, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Away, Bement Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Feb 6, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Loss - 48-60 iCal
Feb 6, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Bement, Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 5-3 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 53-49 iCal