Athletic Events: Winter 2019-2020

Date / Time Team Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
December 4, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
December 4, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williams College
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
December 6, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westfield High School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Canada Top Flight Academy (S)
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 8-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kimball Union Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 50-73
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Mark's School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 OT Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 103-49 Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 103-41 Details
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 29-23 OT
Date / Time:
December 7, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Groton
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4
Date / Time:
December 9, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenfield HS (S)
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 1:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 33-47
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 14-21
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-8
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-5 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-5 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 37-41
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 54-74
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 OT
Date / Time:
December 11, 2019 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenfield HS (S)
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
December 13, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 21-11
Date / Time:
December 13, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenough, Nobles
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 54-0 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 48-18 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill, Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-75 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 50-58
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 48-26 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Buckingham Browne, Nichols School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-5
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy, Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 65-56 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-7 Details
Date / Time:
December 14, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-2
Date / Time:
December 15, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4
Date / Time:
December 15, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
MacDuffie
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 54-41 Details
Date / Time:
December 17, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 41-65
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 48-26 Details
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Winchendon
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Groton
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 33-48
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 12-27 Details
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Minnechaug High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 104-81 Details
Date / Time:
December 18, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Minnechaug High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 96-90 Details
Date / Time:
December 19, 2019 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Lawrenceville
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 53-46 Details
Date / Time:
December 19, 2019 - 6:10 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy, Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 20, 2019 - 9:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
December 20, 2019 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 72-63 Details
Date / Time:
December 20, 2019 - 11:40 am
Team:
Opponent:
Culver Academy, Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 20, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Buckingham Browne, Nichols School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 47-46 Details
Date / Time:
December 20, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 37-50 Details
Date / Time:
December 20, 2019 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy, New Hampton
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 20, 2019 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 4-4 OT Details
Date / Time:
December 21, 2019 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Wichendon, Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Details
Date / Time:
December 21, 2019 - 11:45 am
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 60-48 Details
Date / Time:
December 21, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kimball Union Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
December 21, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 48-64 Details
Date / Time:
December 22, 2019 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 8, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 56-42 Details
Date / Time:
January 8, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 40-39
Date / Time:
January 8, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Millbrook
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-2
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Sacred Heart
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 39-74
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 22-20
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 88-127 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 19-22 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 53-50 OT Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 22-35 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 34-36 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-6 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 30-30 (by criteria) Details
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 53-63
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3
Date / Time:
January 11, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 18-48 Details
Date / Time:
January 12, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Lawrenceville
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3 Details
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 55-61
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 81-97
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 81-100
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 125-63 Details
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, Girls 1st place Boys 1st place Details
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 46-47
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Ethel Walker School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 27-8
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 56-28
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nobles
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 36-40
Date / Time:
January 15, 2020 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1
Date / Time:
January 17, 2020 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-6
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 9:45 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate, Trinity College School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-74 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 75-105
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 88-92
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 72-45 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 12:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hyde
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 36-24
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 12:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 12-60
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 9-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 28-25 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 28-66
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 35-66 Details
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 25-21
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 64-34
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
January 18, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Trinity College School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 7-7 OT
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-3
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-4
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-5 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 30-21
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 74-42
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, Girls 1st place Boys 1st place Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 39-69
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 18-75 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 15-31 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 51-52
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 31-63 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kimball Union Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1
Date / Time:
January 22, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 44-49 Details
Date / Time:
January 24, 2020 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 OT
Date / Time:
January 24, 2020 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New Hampton
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 61-103 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 12:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 35-7 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 OT Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Tabor Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 1:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 42-36
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 20-22 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's, Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, DA 6 - St. Paul's 63
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. George's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 33-44 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 42-60 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 85-101 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 71-113 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 44-55
Date / Time:
January 25, 2020 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2
Date / Time:
January 26, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Girl's New England
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, 2nd & 4th Details
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7 Details
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 101-68 Details
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 96-72 Details
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-78
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 45-58 Details
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Greenwich Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Northfield Mount Hermon
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-65
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls 2nd place Boys 2nd place Details
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Millbrook
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 48-53
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 47-51
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
New Hampton
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 60-72
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-9
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-6
Date / Time:
January 29, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Frontier High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-44 Details
Date / Time:
January 31, 2020 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 57-74
Date / Time:
January 31, 2020 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 51-53
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 73-23 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Bancroft
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 67-25 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 7th Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 44-34
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 82-96 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 40-146 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 2:20 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 30-52 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-5
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 22-9 Details
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 58-40
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
February 1, 2020 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-8
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 24-31 Details
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 65-39
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-7
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, Girls 1st place Boys 1st place Details
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 27-14
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 40-48 Details
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 83-111 Details
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 OT
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kimball Union Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 78-70
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-7 Details
Date / Time:
February 5, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Winchendon
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys - 1st - New England Champions Girls - 7th Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-6
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 33-21
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 50-40
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 27-19 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 37-36
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 57-45 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 57-61 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 44-74 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 49-44 Details
Date / Time:
February 12, 2020 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 14, 2020 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 60-70
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
White Mountain
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NEPSULS
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 1st -Angela Osei-Ampadu (121)
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 24-64 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 58-44 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 46-56 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 80-21 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 88-13 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 14-25
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 48-60
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 59-47 Details
Date / Time:
February 15, 2020 - 7:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 60-65
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 35-45 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 54-58 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 47-83
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls 2nd place Boys 1st place Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-7 OT
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 28-29 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 28-31
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 19, 2020 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 51-36
Date / Time:
February 20, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
February 21, 2020 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2
Date / Time:
February 21, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Millburn HS
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 21, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 3rd - Angela Osei-Ampadu Details
Date / Time:
February 21, 2020 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2
Date / Time:
February 21, 2020 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 76-68
Date / Time:
February 21, 2020 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 53-45
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 8:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Agnes Irwin School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 9:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Kent, Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 50-31 Details
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 63-48 Details
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 12:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4 Details
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 12:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 12:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 12:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 31-15
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 30-32 Details
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 67-117
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 83-98
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 63-65 Details
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms, Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-4
Date / Time:
February 22, 2020 - 8:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover, Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 23, 2020 - 12:24 am
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill, Nationals
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 (7th overall)
Date / Time:
February 23, 2020 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Nationals, Episcopal
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 (5th overall)
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 42-55 Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 80-35
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
M.I.S.L.
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-5
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 43-75 Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-6
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
MacDuffie
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 90-25 Details
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 51-74
Date / Time:
February 26, 2020 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1
Date / Time:
February 28, 2020 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 30-31 Details
Date / Time:
February 28, 2020 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 57-39
Date / Time:
February 28, 2020 - 5:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 50-27
Date / Time:
February 28, 2020 - 6:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0
Date / Time:
February 28, 2020 - 7:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 74-49
Date / Time:
February 28, 2020 - 7:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 34-15
Date / Time:
February 29, 2020 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
February 29, 2020 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
February 29, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1
Date / Time:
February 29, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 3-3 OT Details
Date / Time:
February 29, 2020 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3
Date / Time:
February 29, 2020 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2
Date / Time:
February 29, 2020 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7
Date / Time:
March 1, 2020 - 9:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, 3rd Place
Date / Time:
March 1, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Belmont Hill
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-2: 3rd Place
Date / Time:
March 4, 2020 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, 1st - Sydney Bluestein Details
Date / Time:
March 4, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked, 2nd - Teddy McCarthy
Date / Time:
March 4, 2020 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
March 4, 2020 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Thayer
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 81-57 Details
Date / Time:
March 7, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 7th Details
Date / Time:
March 7, 2020 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 5th
Date / Time:
March 7, 2020 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Marianapolis Preparatory
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 46-74 Details