Date / Time | Team | Opponent | Location | Result/Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Date / Time: December 4, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage |
Date / Time: December 4, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williams College |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage |
Date / Time: December 6, 2019 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westfield High School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Canada Top Flight Academy (S) |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 8-2
Details
|
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Kimball Union Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 50-73 |
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Mark's School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 1-1 OT
Details
|
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1
Details
|
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3
Details
|
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 103-49
Details
|
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 103-41
Details
|
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 29-23 OT |
Date / Time: December 7, 2019 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Groton |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4 |
Date / Time: December 9, 2019 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Greenfield HS (S) |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 1:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 33-47 |
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 14-21 |
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-8 |
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-7
Details
|
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-5
Details
|
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-5
Details
|
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 37-41 |
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 54-74 |
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0 |
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1
Details
|
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 1-1 OT |
Date / Time: December 11, 2019 - 5:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Greenfield HS (S) |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Scrimmage |
Date / Time: December 13, 2019 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Hall's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 21-11 |
Date / Time: December 13, 2019 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Nobles & Greenough |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-3
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 54-0
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4 |
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate, Worcester Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 48-18
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Belmont Hill, Worcester Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-75
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 50-58 |
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 48-26
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Belmont Hill |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3 |
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Porter's School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Buckingham Browne, Nichols School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-5 |
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-4
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy, Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 65-56
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-7
Details
|
Date / Time: December 14, 2019 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-2 |
Date / Time: December 15, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-4 |
Date / Time: December 15, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: MacDuffie |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 54-41
Details
|
Date / Time: December 17, 2019 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Pomfret School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 41-65 |
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eagle Hill School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 48-26
Details
|
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Winchendon |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-3
Details
|
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Groton |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0 |
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eagle Hill School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4 |
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 33-48 |
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 12-27
Details
|
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Minnechaug High School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 104-81
Details
|
Date / Time: December 18, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Minnechaug High School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 96-90
Details
|
Date / Time: December 19, 2019 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Lawrenceville |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 53-46
Details
|
Date / Time: December 19, 2019 - 6:10 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy, Worcester Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-2
Details
|
Date / Time: December 20, 2019 - 9:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 2-0
Details
|
Date / Time: December 20, 2019 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 72-63
Details
|
Date / Time: December 20, 2019 - 11:40 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy, Culver Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2
Details
|
Date / Time: December 20, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Buckingham Browne, Nichols School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 47-46
Details
|
Date / Time: December 20, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 37-50
Details
|
Date / Time: December 20, 2019 - 7:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy, New Hampton |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-3
Details
|
Date / Time: December 20, 2019 - 7:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Salisbury School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 4-4 OT
Details
|
Date / Time: December 21, 2019 - 10:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Wichendon, Cushing Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-2
Details
|
Date / Time: December 21, 2019 - 11:45 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Brunswick |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 60-48
Details
|
Date / Time: December 21, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Kimball Union Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-3
Details
|
Date / Time: December 21, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 48-64
Details
|
Date / Time: December 22, 2019 - 10:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1
Details
|
Date / Time: January 8, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 56-42
Details
|
Date / Time: January 8, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 40-39 |
Date / Time: January 8, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Millbrook |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-2 |
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Sacred Heart |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Belmont Hill |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-4
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 39-74 |
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 22-20 |
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 88-127
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2 |
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Stoneleigh-Burnham School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 19-22
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 53-50 OT
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 22-35
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 34-36
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Salisbury School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 5-6
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 30-30 (by criteria)
Details
|
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 53-63 |
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Salisbury School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-3 |
Date / Time: January 11, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Pomfret School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 18-48
Details
|
Date / Time: January 12, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Lawrenceville |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-3
Details
|
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - TBD |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4
Details
|
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-4
Details
|
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 55-61 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Berkshire School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 81-97 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 81-100 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4
Details
|
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Stoneleigh-Burnham School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 125-63
Details
|
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: M.I.S.L. |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: M.I.S.L. |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, Girls 1st place
Boys 1st place
Details
|
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 46-47 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Ethel Walker School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 27-8 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 56-28 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Kent |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Nobles & Greenough |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 36-40 |
Date / Time: January 15, 2020 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-1 |
Date / Time: January 17, 2020 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 5-6 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 9:45 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate, Trinity College School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 6-74
Details
|
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 75-105 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 88-92 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-1
Details
|
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 72-45
Details
|
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 12:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hyde |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 36-24 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 12:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 12-60 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 9-2
Details
|
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6
Details
|
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Hall's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 28-25
Details
|
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Salisbury School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 28-66 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 35-66
Details
|
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 25-21 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 64-34 |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: January 18, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Trinity College School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 7-7 OT |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - TBD |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-3 |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4
Details
|
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-4 |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 8-5
Details
|
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 30-21 |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 74-42 |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: M.I.S.L. |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: M.I.S.L. |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, Girls 1st place
Boys 1st place
Details
|
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 39-69 |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 18-75
Details
|
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 15-31
Details
|
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 51-52 |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 31-63
Details
|
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-1
Details
|
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Kimball Union Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1 |
Date / Time: January 22, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 44-49
Details
|
Date / Time: January 24, 2020 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Pomfret School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3 OT |
Date / Time: January 24, 2020 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: New Hampton |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 61-103
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 12:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 35-7
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 2-2 OT
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Tabor Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 1:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 42-36 |
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-3
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Porter's School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 20-22
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's, Cardigan Mountain School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, DA 6 - St. Paul's 63 |
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. George's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eagle Hill School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 33-44
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 42-60
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 85-101
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 71-113
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 4:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 44-55 |
Date / Time: January 25, 2020 - 7:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 2-2 |
Date / Time: January 26, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Girl's New England |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Ranked, 2nd & 4th
Details
|
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-7
Details
|
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 101-68
Details
|
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 96-72
Details
|
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 6-78 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 45-58
Details
|
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Greenwich Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6
Details
|
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Northfield Mount Hermon |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 6-65 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: M.I.S.L. |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, Girls 2nd place
Boys 2nd place
Details
|
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Millbrook |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Pomfret School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2
Details
|
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 48-53 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 47-51 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: New Hampton |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 60-72 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-9 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-6 |
Date / Time: January 29, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Frontier High School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 5-44
Details
|
Date / Time: January 31, 2020 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 57-74 |
Date / Time: January 31, 2020 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 51-53 |
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Eagle Hill School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 73-23
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Eagle Hill School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Bancroft |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 67-25
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, 7th
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 44-34 |
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 82-96
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 40-146
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 2:20 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-4
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 30-52
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-5 |
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-2
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 22-9
Details
|
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 58-40 |
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: February 1, 2020 - 5:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-8 |
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3
Details
|
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 24-31
Details
|
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Monson Academy, Wilbraham |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 65-39 |
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-7 |
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Monson Academy, Wilbraham |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6 |
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: M.I.S.L. |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, Girls 1st place
Boys 1st place
Details
|
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 27-14 |
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 40-48
Details
|
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 83-111
Details
|
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1
Details
|
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-2 OT |
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Kimball Union Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 78-70 |
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cardigan Mountain School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-7
Details
|
Date / Time: February 5, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Winchendon |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - TBD |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - TBD |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, Boys - 1st - New England Champions
Girls - 7th
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-6 |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0 |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2 |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3 |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 33-21 |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 50-40 |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Porter's School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 27-19
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Porter's School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-0
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 37-36 |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 57-45
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 57-61
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Scrimmage |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 44-74
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-2 |
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-3
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 49-44
Details
|
Date / Time: February 12, 2020 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2
Details
|
Date / Time: February 14, 2020 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 60-70 |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: White Mountain |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NEPSULS |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, 1st -Angela Osei-Ampadu (121) |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-7
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 24-64
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1 |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 58-44
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 46-56
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 80-21
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 88-13
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6 |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6 |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Berkshire School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 14-25 |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 5:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 48-60 |
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 5:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 59-47
Details
|
Date / Time: February 15, 2020 - 7:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 60-65 |
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 35-45
Details
|
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 54-58
Details
|
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-7 |
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-2
Details
|
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 47-83 |
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: M.I.S.L. |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, Girls 2nd place
Boys 1st place
Details
|
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0 |
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0 |
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 6-7 OT |
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Stoneleigh-Burnham School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 28-29
Details
|
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Monson Academy, Wilbraham |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 28-31 |
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-1
Details
|
Date / Time: February 19, 2020 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Monson Academy, Wilbraham |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 51-36 |
Date / Time: February 20, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: February 21, 2020 - 11:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Nationals, Milton Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2 |
Date / Time: February 21, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Nationals, Millburn HS |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: February 21, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Nationals |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, 3rd - Angela Osei-Ampadu
Details
|
Date / Time: February 21, 2020 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-2 |
Date / Time: February 21, 2020 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 76-68 |
Date / Time: February 21, 2020 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 53-45 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 8:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Nationals, Agnes Irwin School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 9:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Kent, Nationals |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 11:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 50-31
Details
|
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 63-48
Details
|
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 12:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4
Details
|
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 12:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 12:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1
Details
|
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 12:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-7 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 31-15 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 30-32
Details
|
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-1
Details
|
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 67-117 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 83-98 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 63-65
Details
|
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms, Nationals |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-4 |
Date / Time: February 22, 2020 - 8:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover, Nationals |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: February 23, 2020 - 12:24 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Belmont Hill, Nationals |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 (7th overall) |
Date / Time: February 23, 2020 - 11:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Nationals, Episcopal |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3 (5th overall) |
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-2
Details
|
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 42-55
Details
|
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 80-35 |
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: M.I.S.L. |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, Girls - 2nd
Boys - 1st
Details
|
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: M.I.S.L. |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-5 |
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 43-75
Details
|
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-6 |
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: MacDuffie |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 90-25
Details
|
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 51-74 |
Date / Time: February 26, 2020 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Kent |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 5-1 |
Date / Time: February 28, 2020 - 5:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 30-31
Details
|
Date / Time: February 28, 2020 - 5:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 57-39 |
Date / Time: February 28, 2020 - 5:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 50-27 |
Date / Time: February 28, 2020 - 6:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0 |
Date / Time: February 28, 2020 - 7:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 74-49 |
Date / Time: February 28, 2020 - 7:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 34-15 |
Date / Time: February 29, 2020 - 10:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: February 29, 2020 - 11:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3
Details
|
Date / Time: February 29, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1 |
Date / Time: February 29, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 3-3 OT
Details
|
Date / Time: February 29, 2020 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3 |
Date / Time: February 29, 2020 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2 |
Date / Time: February 29, 2020 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Brunswick |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-7 |
Date / Time: March 1, 2020 - 9:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Ranked, 3rd Place |
Date / Time: March 1, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Belmont Hill |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-2: 3rd Place |
Date / Time: March 4, 2020 - 10:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Ranked, 1st - Sydney Bluestein
Details
|
Date / Time: March 4, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Ranked, 2nd - Teddy McCarthy |
Date / Time: March 4, 2020 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-4
Details
|
Date / Time: March 4, 2020 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Thayer |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 81-57
Details
|
Date / Time: March 7, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, 7th
Details
|
Date / Time: March 7, 2020 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, 5th |
Date / Time: March 7, 2020 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Marianapolis Preparatory |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 46-74
Details
|
7 Boyden Lane, PO Box 87, Deerfield, MA 01342
NOTICE OF NONDISCRIMINATORY POLICY AS TO STUDENTS: Deerfield Academy admits students of any race, color, national and ethnic origin to all the rights, privileges, programs, and activities generally accorded or made available to students at the school. It does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, national and ethnic origin in administration of its educational policies, admissions policies, scholarship and loan programs, and athletic and other school-administered programs.
© Copyright 2023 The Trustees of Deerfield Academy Privacy Policy. Designed and developed by Underscorefunk Design in partnership with Deerfield Academy.