Date / Time | Team | Opponent | Location | Result/Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Date / Time: September 7, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School, Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: September 7, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Nobles & Greenough, Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: September 7, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: September 7, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: September 7, 2019 - 2:50 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: September 7, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage |
Date / Time: September 7, 2019 - 3:40 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Nobles & Greenough, Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: September 7, 2019 - 3:40 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: September 11, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Brooks School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Scrimmage |
Date / Time: September 11, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Scrimmage
Details
|
Date / Time: September 11, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 3-3
Details
|
Date / Time: September 13, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loyola Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Scrimmage |
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Porter's School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Ranked
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0 |
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Ranked
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Lawrenceville |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 50-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-3
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 2-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Salisbury School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Ranked
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Berkshire School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 4:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 8-9 (OT)
Details
|
Date / Time: September 14, 2019 - 5:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Brunswick |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-16
Details
|
Date / Time: September 16, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Brattleboro High School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 1-1 |
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Vermont Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-4
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 0-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Berkshire School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 6-15
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Pomfret School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Porter's School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-2 |
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 28-12
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0 |
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1
Details
|
Date / Time: September 18, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-9 |
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Sacred Heart |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Stoneleigh-Burnham School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Canterbury |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, Boys 5th, Girls 5th
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Brunswick |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 3-14
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Pomfret School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 2-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 14-28 |
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 12-4
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1
Details
|
Date / Time: September 21, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Brunswick |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 6-15
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 1-1
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-1
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 6-6
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 1-1
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 25, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 10-10 |
Date / Time: September 27, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Frontier High School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 27, 2019 - 5:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Hall's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0 |
Date / Time: September 27, 2019 - 5:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Miss Hall's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. John's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 6-6
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 1:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. John's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-3 |
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, 7th
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cardigan Mountain School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Pomfret School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 7-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Pomfret School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 3:40 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 20-27 OT
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Kent |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 2-0
Details
|
Date / Time: September 28, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Kent |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 9-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 30-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 0-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eagle Hill School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 9-8
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Berkshire School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-1 |
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Berkshire School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: October 2, 2019 - 4:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 5-9 |
Date / Time: October 4, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: PVPA |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 0-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 4, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Frontier High School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 2-2
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Monson Academy, Wilbraham |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hopkins |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 10-9
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 1-1 |
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 2-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 5:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 39-19
Details
|
Date / Time: October 5, 2019 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-3
Details
|
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-4
Details
|
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-1 |
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 1-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0 |
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Monson Academy, Wilbraham |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 8-7 |
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Marianapolis Preparatory |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 9, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Kimball Union Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 8-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 10, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-2
Details
|
Date / Time: October 10, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: October 11, 2019 - 6:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-4
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 0-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 34-7
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4 |
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-1 |
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-3
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 4-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School, Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hopkins |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-2 |
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hopkins |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 7-9 |
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 12-5
Details
|
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School, Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: October 12, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School, Choate |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, 2nd
Details
|
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2 |
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 0-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 7-9
Details
|
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-4 |
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-1 |
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-3
Details
|
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1 |
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cardigan Mountain School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-7
Details
|
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Brattleboro High School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 16, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-3 |
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 3-3
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-2 |
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1 |
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 5-9 |
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 3:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 28-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 0-0 |
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 2-2
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-5
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 2-3 |
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-3
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 6-18
Details
|
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:40 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: October 19, 2019 - 4:40 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss |
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 9-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Stoneleigh-Burnham School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0 |
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 7-13
Details
|
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Vermont Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 7-5 |
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 32-6 |
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3
Details
|
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Buckingham Browne, Nichols School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-7
Details
|
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Brattleboro High School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Worcester Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 23, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-4 |
Date / Time: October 25, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 6-2 |
Date / Time: October 26, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Marianapolis Preparatory |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6
Details
|
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 14-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1 |
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0 |
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: October 27, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: October 28, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 5-7 |
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Bement |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 5-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Monson Academy, Wilbraham |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3 |
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Stoneleigh-Burnham School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0 |
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 9-19
Details
|
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1
Details
|
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-4
Details
|
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Avon Old Farms |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-3 |
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 8-3 |
Date / Time: October 30, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Vermont Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Canceled |
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Tie, 2-2 |
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH, Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-1 |
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-2
Details
|
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. John's |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 5-9
Details
|
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 3:25 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH, Eaglebrook School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 3:25 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, DA 38 - NMH 21
Details
|
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 3:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Wilbraham, Monson Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 6-8 |
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cheshire Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 27-7
Details
|
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3 |
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Taft School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: November 2, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 5-9
Details
|
Date / Time: November 3, 2019 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Greenwich Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3 |
Date / Time: November 3, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2 |
Date / Time: November 3, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Hotchkiss |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3
Details
|
Date / Time: November 4, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0 |
Date / Time: November 4, 2019 - 4:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 2:30 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: NMH |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-2
Details
|
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 2:45 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Williston |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 4-0
Details
|
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 1-0
Details
|
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Cushing Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 10-4
Details
|
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Suffield Academy |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 6-0 |
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Monson Academy, Wilbraham |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-1 |
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 5-0
Details
|
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 3:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Loomis Chaffee School |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 42-7 |
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1 |
Date / Time: November 6, 2019 - 4:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: St. Paul's |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-0
Details
|
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - TBD |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - TBD |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Ranked, 12th |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - TBD |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - TBD |
Team: |
Opponent: |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 10:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-1 |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 10:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 3-2
Details
|
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 10:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3 |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-0 |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 5-0
Details
|
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 2-1 |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-2 |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 5-0 |
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 11:00 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 8-0
Details
|
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 11:30 am |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Loss, 1-6
Details
|
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 12:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Tie, 1-1
Details
|
Date / Time: November 9, 2019 - 1:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Choate |
Location: Home |
Results/Status: Win, 20-14
Details
|
Date / Time: November 13, 2019 - 2:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Westminster School |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-1
Details
|
Date / Time: November 13, 2019 - 4:15 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Andover |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 3-2
Details
|
Date / Time: November 16, 2019 - 1:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Milton Academy |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Win, 26-23
Details
|
Date / Time: November 16, 2019 - 2:00 pm |
Team: |
Opponent: Exeter |
Location: Away |
Results/Status: Loss, 0-3
Details
|
7 Boyden Lane, PO Box 87, Deerfield, MA 01342
NOTICE OF NONDISCRIMINATORY POLICY AS TO STUDENTS: Deerfield Academy admits students of any race, color, national and ethnic origin to all the rights, privileges, programs, and activities generally accorded or made available to students at the school. It does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, national and ethnic origin in administration of its educational policies, admissions policies, scholarship and loan programs, and athletic and other school-administered programs.
© Copyright 2023 The Trustees of Deerfield Academy Privacy Policy. Designed and developed by Underscorefunk Design in partnership with Deerfield Academy.