Athletic Events: Fall 2019-2020

Date / Time Team Opponent Location Result/Status
Date / Time:
September 7, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School, Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 7, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nobles, Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 7, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 7, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 7, 2019 - 2:50 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 7, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 7, 2019 - 3:40 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Nobles, Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 7, 2019 - 3:40 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 11, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brooks School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 11, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Scrimmage Details
Date / Time:
September 11, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 3-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 13, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loyola Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Scrimmage
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Lawrenceville
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 50-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Salisbury School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Ranked Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 8-9 (OT) Details
Date / Time:
September 14, 2019 - 5:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-16 Details
Date / Time:
September 16, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brattleboro High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Vermont Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-15 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Porter's School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 28-12 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 18, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-9
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Sacred Heart
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Canterbury
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, Boys 5th, Girls 5th Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 3-14 Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 14-28
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 12-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 21, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brunswick
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-15 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 6-6 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 25, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 10-10
Date / Time:
September 27, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Frontier High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 27, 2019 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
September 27, 2019 - 5:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Miss Hall's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. John's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 6-6 Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 1:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. John's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-3
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 7th Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 7-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Pomfret School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 3:40 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 20-27 OT Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
September 28, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kent
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 9-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 30-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eagle Hill School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 9-8 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Berkshire School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 2, 2019 - 4:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-9
Date / Time:
October 4, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
PVPA
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 4, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Frontier High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 10-9 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 5:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 39-19 Details
Date / Time:
October 5, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-1
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-7
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Marianapolis Preparatory
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 9, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Kimball Union Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 10, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 11, 2019 - 6:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 34-7 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 4-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hopkins
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 7-9
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 12-5 Details
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 12, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School, Choate
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 2nd Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 7-9 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-4
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cardigan Mountain School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-7 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brattleboro High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 16, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 3-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-9
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 3:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 28-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 0-0
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-5 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 2-3
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-18 Details
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:40 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
October 19, 2019 - 4:40 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 9-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 7-13 Details
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Vermont Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 7-5
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 32-6
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Buckingham Browne, Nichols School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-7 Details
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Brattleboro High School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Worcester Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 23, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-4
Date / Time:
October 25, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 6-2
Date / Time:
October 26, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Marianapolis Preparatory
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 14-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 1:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 27, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
October 28, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Eaglebrook School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-7
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Bement
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 5-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Stoneleigh-Burnham School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 9-19 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-4 Details
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Avon Old Farms
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-3
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 8-3
Date / Time:
October 30, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Vermont Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Canceled
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Tie, 2-2
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH, EBS
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. John's
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-9 Details
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 3:25 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH, EBS
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 3:25 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, DA 38 - NMH 21 Details
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 3:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Wilbraham, Monson Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 6-8
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cheshire Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 27-7 Details
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Taft School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 2, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 5-9 Details
Date / Time:
November 3, 2019 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Greenwich Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3
Date / Time:
November 3, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2
Date / Time:
November 3, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Hotchkiss
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details
Date / Time:
November 4, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0
Date / Time:
November 4, 2019 - 4:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 2:30 pm
Team:
Opponent:
NMH
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 2:45 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Williston
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 4-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 1-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Cushing Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 10-4 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Suffield Academy
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 6-0
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Monson Academy, Wilbraham
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 3:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 3:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Loomis Chaffee School
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 42-7
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1
Date / Time:
November 6, 2019 - 4:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
St. Paul's
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Ranked, 12th
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - TBD
Team:
Opponent:
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-1
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 10:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-0
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 2-1
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-2
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 10:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 5-0
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 11:00 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 8-0 Details
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 11:30 am
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Loss, 1-6 Details
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 12:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Tie, 1-1 Details
Date / Time:
November 9, 2019 - 1:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Choate
Location:
Home
Results/Status:
Win, 20-14 Details
Date / Time:
November 13, 2019 - 2:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Westminster School
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-1 Details
Date / Time:
November 13, 2019 - 4:15 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Andover
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 3-2 Details
Date / Time:
November 16, 2019 - 1:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Milton Academy
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Win, 26-23 Details
Date / Time:
November 16, 2019 - 2:00 pm
Team:
Opponent:
Exeter
Location:
Away
Results/Status:
Loss, 0-3 Details