Athletic Schedule

Fall

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Sep 8, '18 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
DA Playday Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 8, '18 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Williston (S) Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 8, '18 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Playday Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 8, '18 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
DA Playday Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 10, '18 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
NMH (S) Away, NMH Canceled iCal
Sep 12, '18 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Playday Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 12, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Avon Old Farms Home Tie - 3-3 iCal
Sep 12, '18 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Brooks School (S) Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 12, '18 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Brooks School (S) Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 15, '18 1:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Milton Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 15, '18 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 15, '18 2:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brush Invitational Home Scrimmage - No team score iCal
Sep 15, '18 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield (S) Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 15, '18 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 15, '18 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick, Brunswick Quad Away, Brunswick Loss - 3-19 iCal
Sep 15, '18 2:30 pm Football: Varsity
Lawrenceville Home Win - 28-18 iCal
Sep 15, '18 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Miss Porter's Away, Milton Win - 3-1 iCal
Sep 15, '18 3:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home Scrimmage - No team scores iCal
Sep 15, '18 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Berkshire School Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Sep 15, '18 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home Scrimmage - No team scores iCal
Sep 15, '18 4:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate, Brunswick Quad Away, Brunswick Win - 15-3 iCal
Sep 17, '18 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Brattleboro High Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Sep 18, '18 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home, Suffield Win - 3-1 iCal
Sep 19, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 1-2 iCal
Sep 19, '18 3:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Avon Old Farms Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Sep 19, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Vermont Academy Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Sep 19, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 4-2 iCal
Sep 19, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 19, '18 3:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 17-9 iCal
Sep 19, '18 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Amherst Amherst, Away Canceled iCal
Sep 19, '18 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Pomfret School Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Sep 19, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Miss Porter's Away, Bement, Miss Porter's Loss - 2-4 iCal
Sep 19, '18 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Win - 3-0 25-11, 25-20, 25-20 iCal
Sep 19, '18 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Win - 3-1 iCal
Sep 19, '18 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 3-12 iCal
Sep 22, '18 1:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away, Canterbury 6th iCal
Sep 22, '18 1:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away, Canterbury 1st iCal
Sep 22, '18 1:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Pomfret, Pomfret Quad Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 22, '18 1:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover, Deerfield Tri Home Win - 12-9 iCal
Sep 22, '18 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury, Deerfield Tri Home Win - 7-5 iCal
Sep 22, '18 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Convent of the Sacred Heart, Pomfret Quad Away Win - 2-0 iCal
Sep 22, '18 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 10-14 iCal
Sep 22, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Taft School Away Loss - 0-6 iCal
Sep 22, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Away, Brunswick Win - 3-2 iCal
Sep 22, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away, Brunswick Tie - 2-2 iCal
Sep 22, '18 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 22, '18 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Sep 22, '18 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Sep 26, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH Away, NMH Win - 4-1 iCal
Sep 26, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 2-3 iCal
Sep 26, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Canceled - POSTPONED iCal
Sep 26, '18 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 3-2 iCal
Sep 26, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Sep 26, '18 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Sep 26, '18 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 26, '18 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away, Taft School Canceled iCal
Sep 26, '18 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Taft School Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Sep 26, '18 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Sep 26, '18 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Win - 9-6 iCal
Sep 26, '18 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hampshire Regional Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Sep 28, '18 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Frontier Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 29, '18 1:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Chelsea Piers Home Canceled iCal
Sep 29, '18 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 4-1 iCal
Sep 29, '18 2:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away, Westminster 2nd iCal
Sep 29, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Suffield Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Sep 29, '18 3:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away, Westminster Boys JV - 1st Girls JV - 2nd iCal
Sep 29, '18 3:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away, Westminster 1st iCal
Sep 29, '18 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 13-7 iCal
Sep 29, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Pomfret School Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Sep 29, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Sep 29, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
St. John's Home Loss - 6-9 iCal
Sep 29, '18 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Tie - 0-0 iCal
Sep 29, '18 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Suffield Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Sep 29, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Cardigan Mountain School Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Sep 29, '18 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kent Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 29, '18 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Sep 29, '18 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. John's Home Win - 10-2 iCal
Oct 3, '18 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 3, '18 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Oct 3, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Away, Bement Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Cushing Academy Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Win - 22-0 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 12-6 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Avon Avon, Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Berkshire School Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Oct 3, '18 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire School Home Loss - 6-0 iCal
Oct 3, '18 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 8-9 iCal
Oct 4, '18 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Away Loss - 1-8 iCal
Oct 5, '18 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Frontier Away, Frontier Win - 4-0 iCal
Oct 5, '18 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
PVPA Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Oct 6, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Monson, Wilbraham Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Oct 6, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Westminster Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
Oct 6, '18 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Oct 6, '18 3:30 pm Football: Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 35-8 iCal
Oct 6, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 6, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 6, '18 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 6, '18 3:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hopkins Home Win - 17-9 iCal
Oct 6, '18 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 6, '18 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 6, '18 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 6, '18 4:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 6, '18 4:30 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Boys JV - 1st iCal
Oct 6, '18 4:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 21-36 iCal
Oct 6, '18 5:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 25-32 iCal
Oct 10, '18 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 10, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 10, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 10, '18 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 10, '18 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 10, '18 3:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 28-0 iCal
Oct 10, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Away, Bement Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 10, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 10, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 10, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Monson, Wilbraham Away Loss - 8-14 iCal
Oct 10, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Suffield Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Oct 10, '18 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 11-2 iCal
Oct 10, '18 5:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 12, '18 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Frontier HS Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 13, '18 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 13, '18 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 9-6 iCal
Oct 13, '18 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 13, '18 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 13, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 13, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 1-4 iCal
Oct 13, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 13, '18 2:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 36-19 iCal
Oct 13, '18 2:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 26-32 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 28-7 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 19-36 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 22-35 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-4 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hopkins Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hopkins Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 14-10 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:45 pm Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 21-34 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 22-33 iCal
Oct 13, '18 3:45 pm Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 19-36 iCal
Oct 15, '18 5:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Away Canceled iCal
Oct 17, '18 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 17, '18 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 17, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home Loss - 0-5 iCal
Oct 17, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 14-5 iCal
Oct 17, '18 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 17, '18 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Canceled iCal
Oct 17, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 17, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 17, '18 3:45 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Kingswood-Oxford Away Win - 26-0 iCal
Oct 17, '18 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Loss - 2-4 iCal
Oct 17, '18 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 1-3 14-24, 24-26, 25-19, 19-25 iCal
Oct 17, '18 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 17, '18 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 7-8 iCal
Oct 19, '18 6:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 45-18 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 2-4 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 6-7 (OT) iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 32-26 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Taft School Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Taft School Away Tie - 2-2 (OT) iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 5-0 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 20, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 20, '18 3:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter No Team Result iCal
Oct 20, '18 3:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 6-10 iCal
Oct 20, '18 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 20, '18 5:00 pm Football: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 37-14 iCal
Oct 22, '18 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Amherst Amherst, Away Canceled iCal
Oct 24, '18 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Williston Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 24, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Oct 24, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Suffield Away, Suffield Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 24, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - LC 11 DA 3 iCal
Oct 24, '18 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 24, '18 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 16-3 iCal
Oct 24, '18 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 24, '18 3:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Buckingham Browne, Nichols Home Loss - 0-6 iCal
Oct 24, '18 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Canceled iCal
Oct 24, '18 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 8-2 iCal
Oct 24, '18 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 9-6 iCal
Oct 24, '18 5:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Amherst Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 24, '18 5:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Amherst Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 27, '18 6:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Canceled iCal
Oct 28, '18 12:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Andover Andover, Away Canceled iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Andover Andover, Away Canceled iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Andover Andover, Away Canceled iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 0-5 iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 5-11 iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 38-19 iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:30 pm Football: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 17-21 iCal
Oct 28, '18 1:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 28, '18 2:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Girls JV @ 2:00pm Boys JV @ 2:45pm iCal
Oct 28, '18 2:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 23-33 iCal
Oct 28, '18 2:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 15-16 (OT) iCal
Oct 28, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 29, '18 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Amherst Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 30, '18 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 5-3 iCal
Oct 31, '18 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 31, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Avon Old Farms Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Oct 31, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 31, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Old Farms Home iCal
Oct 31, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Home Win - 7-2 iCal
Oct 31, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Suffield Away, Suffield Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 31, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 31, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 17-9 iCal
Oct 31, '18 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Monson, Wilbraham Away Canceled iCal
Oct 31, '18 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 14-5 iCal
Oct 31, '18 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Nov 3, '18 2:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Canceled iCal
Nov 3, '18 2:45 pm Football: Varsity
Cheshire Academy Home Win - 34-14 iCal
Nov 3, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Nov 3, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Vermont Academy Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Nov 3, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Nov 3, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Nov 3, '18 3:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Canceled iCal
Nov 3, '18 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Monson, Wilbraham Home Win - 10-7 iCal
Nov 3, '18 3:45 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cross Country, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook, NMH Home Canceled iCal
Nov 3, '18 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Taft School Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 3, '18 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Taft School Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 4, '18 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Greenwich Academy Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 4, '18 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled iCal
Nov 4, '18 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 5, '18 4:45 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 5, '18 4:45 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 5, '18 5:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Home Canceled iCal
Nov 7, '18 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 7, '18 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 7, '18 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 7, '18 2:45 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 36-7 iCal
Nov 7, '18 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Monson, Wilbraham Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Nov 7, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 2-0 iCal
Nov 7, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Cushing Academy Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 7, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Canceled iCal
Nov 7, '18 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - 2-4 iCal
Nov 7, '18 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hampshire Regional Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Nov 7, '18 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 7, '18 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 7, '18 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury, NE Play-In Game Home Win - 12-8 iCal
Nov 10, '18 9:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 10, '18 9:30 am Field Hockey: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 8-0 iCal
Nov 10, '18 10:00 am Volleyball: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 3-2 iCal
Nov 10, '18 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Choate Away, Choate Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 10, '18 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Choate Away, Choate Win - 4-1 iCal
Nov 10, '18 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 10, '18 11:15 am Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis, NE Championships Away, Exeter Loss - 4-11 iCal
Nov 10, '18 11:30 am Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Tie - 1-1 iCal
Nov 10, '18 12:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 10, '18 12:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 3-2 iCal
Nov 10, '18 1:15 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
New England Championships Avon, Away 7th iCal
Nov 10, '18 1:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover, New England Championship Away, Exeter Loss - 3-23 iCal
Nov 10, '18 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 10, '18 1:45 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
New England Championships Avon, Away 4th iCal
Nov 10, '18 2:25 pm Cross Country, Boys: Junior Varsity
New England Championship Avon, Away iCal
Nov 10, '18 3:05 pm Cross Country, Girls: Junior Varsity
New England Championships Avon, Away iCal
Nov 10, '18 3:15 pm Football: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 8-44 iCal
Nov 14, '18 2:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Convent of the Sacred Heart, New England Tournament Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 14, '18 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
New England Tournament, St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 0-3 iCal

Winter

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Nov 28, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williams College Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Nov 28, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Roxbury-Latin Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Nov 30, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westfield HS Home Scrimmage - 0-3 iCal
Dec 1, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Canada Top Flight Academy (S) Home Scrimmage - 45-34 iCal
Dec 1, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Home Loss - 62-76 iCal
Dec 1, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Away Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 7-2 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 96-66 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 100-75 iCal
Dec 1, '18 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Scrimmage - 36-34 iCal
Dec 1, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Groton Away, Groton Win - 5-0 iCal
Dec 5, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Home Loss - 31-46 iCal
Dec 5, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
NMH Home Win - 34-20 iCal
Dec 5, '18 2:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 1-6 iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 45-64 iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 6-2 iCal
Dec 5, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 34-48 iCal
Dec 5, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 5, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 5, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Dec 5, '18 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 27-70 iCal
Dec 7, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Noble and Greenough Away, Noble and Greenough Loss - 0-3 iCal
Dec 7, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Miss Hall's Away Win - 24-23 iCal
Dec 7, '18 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Pope Francis Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Dec 8, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 8, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Deerfield Mini Tournament Home Scrimmage iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Choate Quad, Worcester Away, Choate Win - 36-18 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Away, Brunswick Loss - 3-4 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away, Brunswick Loss - 0-7 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 8, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 55-18 iCal
Dec 8, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Tie - 5-5 iCal
Dec 8, '18 3:15 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Belmont Hill, Choate Quad Away, Choate Loss - 0-82 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Noble and Greenough Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 42-14 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 57-49 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 73-55 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 3-6 iCal
Dec 8, '18 4:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Choate, Choate Quad Away, Choate Loss - 18-58 iCal
Dec 8, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 9, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Dec 9, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Commonwealth (Tip Off Classic) Away, UMASS Win - 77-74 iCal
Dec 11, '18 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 52-47 iCal
Dec 12, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 8-1 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Winchendon Away Win - 6-2 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Away Win - 42-33 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Groton Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Groton Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Home Win - 56-43 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Worcester Away, Loomis Win - 54-12 iCal
Dec 12, '18 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 18-57 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Loss - 28-32 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 100-68 iCal
Dec 12, '18 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 110-76 iCal
Dec 13, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Deerfield Tournament, Vermont Academy Home Win - 61-46 iCal
Dec 13, '18 6:10 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away, Cushing Invitational Win - 5-1 iCal
Dec 14, '18 9:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Noble & Greenough (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Noble and Greenough Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 14, '18 9:00 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Brewster, Deerfield Tournament, TBD Home Win - 58-55 iCal
Dec 14, '18 11:40 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Northwood Away, Cushing Invitational Win - 4-1 iCal
Dec 14, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Seacoast Classic, Thayer Away, St. Sebastians School - Needham, MA Loss - 76-70 iCal
Dec 14, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate, Deerfield Tournament Home Loss - 40-88 iCal
Dec 14, '18 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Away, Cushing Invitational Loss - 1-3 iCal
Dec 14, '18 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Noble and Greenough Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 15, '18 10:00 am Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Seacoast Classic, St. Sebastian's Away, St. Sebastians School - Needham, MA Loss - 48-49 iCal
Dec 15, '18 1:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Milton Academy, Seacoast Classic Away, St. Sebastians School - Needham, MA Loss - 49-59 iCal
Dec 15, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away, Cushing Invitational Win - 1-0 iCal
Dec 15, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
KUA (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Milton Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Dec 16, '18 10:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Hotchkiss Away, Noble and Greenough Win - 6-2 iCal
Jan 5, '19 11:30 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Away, Bement, Choate Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 5, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Away, Belmont Hill Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 5, '19 1:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 11-5 iCal
Jan 5, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Loss - 37-38 iCal
Jan 5, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Loss - 37-69 iCal
Jan 5, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury School Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Jan 5, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 36-32 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Win - 51-38 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret Quad, Suffield Away Loss - 24-54 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret, Pomfret Quad Away, Pomfret Loss - 22-53 iCal
Jan 5, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret Quad, Williston Away, Pomfret Win - 54-12 iCal
Jan 5, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 46-59 iCal
Jan 5, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Home Win - 41-8 iCal
Jan 5, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Home Loss - 5-7 iCal
Jan 5, '19 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hill School Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 6, '19 1:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Lawrenceville Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Jan 9, '19 1:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 9, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 45-47 iCal
Jan 9, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 9, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 9, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 48-53 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 96-89 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 102-78 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 46-15 iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 1st Place Boys - 1st Place iCal
Jan 9, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Ethel Walker School Away Win - 26-22 iCal
Jan 9, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Avon, Away Win - 43-38 iCal
Jan 9, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 9, '19 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Nobles Home Win - 55-48 iCal
Jan 9, '19 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 9-0 iCal
Jan 11, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Frontier Home Win - 51-40 iCal
Jan 11, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
Jan 12, '19 9:45 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Tournament Away, Choate Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 12, '19 12:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 12, '19 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away, Worcester Win - 56-37 iCal
Jan 12, '19 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad, Hyde (ME) Home Win - 48-24 iCal
Jan 12, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 4-3 OT iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:15 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad, Exeter Home Loss - 9-68 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Away Win - 4-3 OT iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate, Choate Tournament Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 12, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Tournament, Salisbury Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 12, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Loss - 46-66 iCal
Jan 12, '19 3:15 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover, Deerfield Quad Home Loss - 24-46 iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 87-99 iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 49-52 iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 32-18 iCal
Jan 12, '19 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 88-98 iCal
Jan 12, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Home Loss - 65-78 iCal
Jan 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 9-2 iCal
Jan 16, '19 2:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 37-15 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 47-48 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 12-0 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Away, Choate Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement, Eaglebrook Home 3rd iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Cushing Academy Away Win - 37-34 iCal
Jan 16, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Jan 16, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Bement Away, Bement Loss - 31-32 iCal
Jan 16, '19 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 48-39 iCal
Jan 16, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 16, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 38-62 iCal
Jan 16, '19 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 18, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Away, New Hampton Loss - 3-5 iCal
Jan 18, '19 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Home Win - 2-1 OT iCal
Jan 19, '19 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 74-112 iCal
Jan 19, '19 12:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Jan 19, '19 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 81-105 iCal
Jan 19, '19 12:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 103-78 iCal
Jan 19, '19 12:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 3-2 iCal
Jan 19, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Away, St. George's Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 61-70 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 37-17 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 39-42 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 31-14 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 53-46 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. George's Away, St. George's Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 19, '19 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Jan 19, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 18-60 iCal
Jan 19, '19 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Taft Away, Taft Canceled iCal
Jan 19, '19 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Taft Away, Taft Canceled iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 97-68 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 3-4 OT iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Avon Away, NMH Loss - 12-66 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 40-41 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 101-80 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret Away, NMH Canceled iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 0-81 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 39-52 iCal
Jan 23, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 45-78 iCal
Jan 23, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Jan 23, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 10-5 iCal
Jan 23, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Away, New Hampton Loss - 51-70 iCal
Jan 23, '19 5:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Millbrook Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 23, '19 5:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Jan 25, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Frontier Home Loss - 23-47 iCal
Jan 25, '19 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 44-61 iCal
Jan 25, '19 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 61-52 iCal
Jan 26, '19 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 41-29 iCal
Jan 26, '19 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 61-125 iCal
Jan 26, '19 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 85-101 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eagle Hill School Home Canceled iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 39-24 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Home Loss - 51-58 iCal
Jan 26, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 58-33 iCal
Jan 26, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Salisbury, Salisbury Quad Away Win - 36-24 iCal
Jan 26, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Salisbury Quad Away, Salisbury Loss - 12-60 iCal
Jan 26, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Canterbury, Salisbury Quad Away, Salisbury Loss - 36-37 iCal
Jan 26, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 0-1 iCal
Jan 26, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Tie - 4-4 iCal
Jan 26, '19 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 2-6 iCal
Jan 26, '19 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Jan 27, '19 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Phillips Academy Girls Wrestling Tournament Andover, Away 2nd & 5th iCal
Jan 30, '19 1:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
NMH Away, NMH Win - 26-23 iCal
Jan 30, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 30, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 30, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 55-25 iCal
Jan 30, '19 2:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 34-12 iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Away Loss - 21-54 iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Winchendon Away Loss - 2-3 OT iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Loss - 0-4 iCal
Jan 30, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Home Loss - 45-50 OT iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 38-44 iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 102-103 iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 30, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 4-3 OT iCal
Feb 1, '19 10:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
McDonogh, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 1, '19 10:00 am Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Horace Mann, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 1, '19 10:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nationals, Penn Charter Away, Trinity Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 2, '19 8:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick - B, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 2, '19 8:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 2, '19 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Germantown Friends, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 2, '19 12:40 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich, Nationals Away, Trinity Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 2, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick, Nationals Away, Trinity Loss - 0-4 iCal
Feb 2, '19 6:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Nationals, Tabor Away, Trinity Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 3, '19 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hill School, Nationals Away, Trinity Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 3, '19 1:20 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Nationals, St. Paul's Away, Trinity Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 3, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Baldwin, Nationals Away, Trinity Loss - 1-4 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 44-10 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 2-2 OT iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 53-49 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 50-60 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Away, NMH Win - 56-54 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Miss Porter's Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 5-3 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 50-30 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Loss - 48-60 iCal
Feb 6, '19 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 53-41 iCal
Feb 6, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Away, Bement Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 6, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Bement, Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Feb 6, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 7, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-5 iCal
Feb 8, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 52-53 iCal
Feb 9, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championship Away 8th iCal
Feb 9, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss, NMH Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 87-99 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 32-16 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon, Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 108-72 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 27-45 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, Hotchkiss Win - 127-56 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away, Hotchkiss Win - 111.5-66.5 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 37-52 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 43-61 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 9, '19 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 9, '19 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire School Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 9, '19 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 43-63 iCal
Feb 12, '19 9:30 am Alpine Skiing: Varsity
New England Championship - Class A Away, Sunapee, NH Girls - 1st - New England Champions Boys - 2nd iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 56-71 iCal
Feb 13, '19 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 34-59 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Loss - 47-59 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Away Win - 23-11 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 46-21 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 13, '19 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 13, '19 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 63-56 iCal
Feb 14, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 15, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Greens Farms Academy iCal
Feb 15, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Thirds
MacDuffie Home Loss - 19-24 iCal
Feb 15, '19 4:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 49-36 iCal
Feb 15, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Feb 15, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 81-85 3OTs iCal
Feb 15, '19 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Win - 47-44 iCal
Feb 16, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Greens Farms Academy John Chung - 7th iCal
Feb 16, '19 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Nick White Invitational Away, Eaglebrook 3rd iCal
Feb 16, '19 11:00 am Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Win - 52-36 iCal
Feb 16, '19 11:30 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, St. Paul's Deerfield Academy, Home Win - DA 63 - SPS 51 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Andover and Choate Home Win - CRH: W 7-0 PA: L 1-6 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Away, Choate Win - 52 - 46 OT iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 6-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 0-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Feb 16, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 106-80 iCal
Feb 16, '19 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 101 - 85 iCal
Feb 16, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Deerfield Academy, Home Loss - 44-73 iCal
Feb 16, '19 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Away, Wilbraham Loss - 76-86 OT iCal
Feb 16, '19 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 19, '19 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 20, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 3-3 iCal
Feb 20, '19 2:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Home Loss - 31-43 iCal
Feb 20, '19 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Away, Eaglebrook Girls - 1st Boys - 1st iCal
Feb 20, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 60-73 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Canceled iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 58-52 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
MacDuffie Home Win - 88-15 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 69-73 iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent Avon, Away, Kent Tie - 4-4 OT iCal
Feb 20, '19 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 61-23 iCal
Feb 21, '19 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Nationals Away, Lehigh iCal
Feb 22, '19 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win iCal
Feb 22, '19 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 52-66 iCal
Feb 22, '19 7:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 49-58 iCal
Feb 22, '19 7:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 47-25 iCal
Feb 23, '19 TBD Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England Championships Away, Choate 2nd iCal
Feb 23, '19 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England Championships Andover, Away 2nd iCal
Feb 23, '19 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 23, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 12-2 iCal
Feb 23, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Tie - 2-2 OT iCal
Feb 23, '19 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Feb 23, '19 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Feb 27, '19 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Diving Championships Home 2nd - Teddy McCarthy 6th - Tyler Kelly 12th - Harry Niles iCal
Feb 27, '19 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Diving Championships Home 2nd - Sydney Bluestein 4th - Monet Meyer 12th - Izzy McDonald iCal
Feb 27, '19 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon, New England Tournament Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 27, '19 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New England Tournament, Nobles Away, Nobles, Worcester Win - 64-48 iCal
Mar 2, '19 1:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Home iCal
Mar 2, '19 1:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Home iCal
Mar 2, '19 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent, New England Tournament Home Loss - 5-7 iCal
Mar 2, '19 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis, New England Tournament Away, Loomis Loss - 57-67 iCal
Mar 3, '19 10:30 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Home 4th iCal
Mar 3, '19 10:30 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Home 3rd iCal

Spring

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Mar 23, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Torrey Pines HS Away Loss - 7-11 iCal
Mar 27, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home Scrimmage - 9-8 iCal
Mar 29, '19 3:45 pm Baseball: Varsity
Taconic (S) Home Scrimmage - No score reported. iCal
Mar 30, '19 9:45 am Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Longmeadow HS Home Scrimmage - No score reported. iCal
Mar 30, '19 12:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow HS Home Scrimmage - No score reported. iCal
Mar 30, '19 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Mar 30, '19 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Mar 30, '19 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 3-14 iCal
Mar 30, '19 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Away, Brunswick Loss - 2-10 iCal
Mar 30, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away, Brunswick Loss - 5-11 iCal
Apr 1, '19 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Frontier Home Scrimmage - No score reported. iCal
Apr 3, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Apr 3, '19 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 0-16 iCal
Apr 3, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood-Oxford School Away Scrimmage - 8-1 iCal
Apr 3, '19 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Win - 12-4 iCal
Apr 3, '19 3:00 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
MacDuffie Away Win - 15-2 iCal
Apr 3, '19 3:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 14-4 iCal
Apr 3, '19 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Apr 3, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire School Away Win - 15-11 iCal
Apr 3, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Mark's Home Canceled iCal
Apr 3, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Home Loss - 8-10 iCal
Apr 3, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Longmeadow HS Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 6, '19 9:00 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away, Kingswood Tournament iCal
Apr 6, '19 1:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 7-2 iCal
Apr 6, '19 2:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 10-4 iCal
Apr 6, '19 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 6, '19 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich Academy Home Loss - 10-19 iCal
Apr 6, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Apr 6, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 12-9 iCal
Apr 6, '19 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Miss Porter's Away, Miss Porter's Win - 12-10 iCal
Apr 6, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Groton Away, Groton Win - 13-2 iCal
Apr 6, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Middlesex Home Win - 11-3 iCal
Apr 6, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex Home Win - 15-8 iCal
Apr 6, '19 4:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Away, Belmont Hill Scrimmage iCal
Apr 7, '19 9:00 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away 3rd iCal
Apr 10, '19 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Proctor Circuit Race Away, Loudon iCal
Apr 10, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Avon Avon, Away Loss - 209-206 iCal
Apr 10, '19 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 7-11 iCal
Apr 10, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
NMH Avon, Away Win - 209-222 iCal
Apr 10, '19 3:15 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 11-7 iCal
Apr 10, '19 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away, Worcester Academy Win - 8-4 iCal
Apr 10, '19 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 4-3 iCal
Apr 10, '19 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 8-1 iCal
Apr 10, '19 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 7-4 iCal
Apr 10, '19 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 10-9 iCal
Apr 10, '19 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Loss - 4-11 iCal
Apr 10, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Home Loss - 7-10 iCal
Apr 10, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Navy Prep Home Win - 12-7 iCal
Apr 10, '19 4:00 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Frontier HS Home Loss - 8-15 iCal
Apr 10, '19 4:15 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood-Oxford School Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Apr 12, '19 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
MacDuffie Home Win - 10-1 iCal
Apr 13, '19 8:30 am Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
NMH Tournament Away, NMH 1st - Champions iCal
Apr 13, '19 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 6.5-3.5 iCal
Apr 13, '19 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 7-9 iCal
Apr 13, '19 2:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 14-0 iCal
Apr 13, '19 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Apr 13, '19 2:45 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 8-9 iCal
Apr 13, '19 3:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire, NMH Away, Berkshire, NMH Win - Click for race location iCal
Apr 13, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 9-2 iCal
Apr 13, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 12-8 iCal
Apr 13, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Canceled iCal
Apr 13, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 21-11 iCal
Apr 13, '19 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 5-15 iCal
Apr 13, '19 3:45 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Andover, Taft Away, Taft Boys - 1st Girls - 3rd iCal
Apr 13, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 4-3 iCal
Apr 13, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 13, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Apr 13, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Apr 13, '19 4:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Sacred Heart Home Loss - 8-12 iCal
Apr 15, '19 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Home Canceled iCal
Apr 17, '19 2:24 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 191-210 iCal
Apr 17, '19 2:24 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Away Win - 191-215 iCal
Apr 17, '19 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 15-2 iCal
Apr 17, '19 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 15-4 iCal
Apr 17, '19 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 15-2 iCal
Apr 17, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win iCal
Apr 17, '19 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Stoneleigh Home Win - 17-1 iCal
Apr 17, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 17, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 17, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 17, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 17, '19 3:00 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Williston Away, Williston Northampton Win - 15-8 iCal
Apr 17, '19 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Loss - 3-10 iCal
Apr 17, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow HS Away Win - 7-6 OT iCal
Apr 17, '19 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Away Win - 13-4 iCal
Apr 18, '19 4:00 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Pioneer Valley Regional School Home iCal
Apr 19, '19 4:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home, NMH Win - 16-10 iCal
Apr 20, '19 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Hatfield Road Race Away, Holderness Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 10:00 am Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Williston Away, Williston Northampton Canceled - Girls Team iCal
Apr 20, '19 10:30 am Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Chinese Immersion Charter, MacDuffie, NMH Home PVCICS: Win 11-2 NMH: Loss 6-11 iCal
Apr 20, '19 12:00 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Hunt Relays Home Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Dexter (DH) Away Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 1:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 1:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 1:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 2:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 2:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Loss - 6-7 iCal
Apr 20, '19 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Apr 20, '19 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 17-7 iCal
Apr 20, '19 2:45 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Salisbury, Taft Away, Taft Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 3:15 pm Softball: Varsity
Taft Home Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 8-7 OT iCal
Apr 20, '19 4:30 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Brooks, St. Mark's Away, Lake Quinsigamond Canceled iCal
Apr 20, '19 4:30 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Brooks, St. Mark's, Greenwich, Newton, Worcester Public Away, Lake Quinsigamond Canceled iCal
Apr 24, '19 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, Bement Win - 218-275 iCal
Apr 24, '19 2:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 24, '19 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Apr 24, '19 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Away, Bement Win iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Berkshire Away, Hotchkiss Win - 375-434 iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 16-5 iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 15-3 iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss, Ranch Win - 375-415 iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:00 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Amherst Amherst, Away Win - Varsity: Win 10-9 JV: Win 12-8 iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 8-7 iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 11-4 iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 13-6 iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Ethel Walker School Away, Ethel Walker Loss - 3-18 iCal
Apr 24, '19 3:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 4-12 iCal
Apr 24, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 24, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 5-4 iCal
Apr 24, '19 4:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
West Springfield Wildcats (S) Home Win - 17-1 iCal
Apr 26, '19 4:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '19 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Away, Bement Canceled iCal
Apr 27, '19 TBD Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Penn Relays Away Canceled - Boys - 4x400 iCal
Apr 27, '19 11:00 am Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Tournament Home Win - 1st Game: W 12-6 2nd Game: L 7-11 iCal
Apr 27, '19 12:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Newport Invitational Away 3rd iCal
Apr 27, '19 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Exeter (DH) Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Apr 27, '19 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Exeter (DH) Home Win - 7-1 iCal
Apr 27, '19 1:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 7-5 iCal
Apr 27, '19 2:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away Win iCal
Apr 27, '19 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away Win iCal
Apr 27, '19 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins Away, Hopkins Loss - 5-6 iCal
Apr 27, '19 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 15-5 iCal
Apr 27, '19 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 14-5 iCal
Apr 27, '19 2:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 3-11 iCal
Apr 27, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Canceled iCal
Apr 27, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 5-4 iCal
Apr 27, '19 3:00 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Loomis Home Loss iCal
Apr 27, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 13-0 iCal
Apr 30, '19 4:00 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Williston Home iCal
May 1, '19 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
KMS Hill Climb Away Alex Weinman - 5th iCal
May 1, '19 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement, Williston Away Win - 216-238 iCal
May 1, '19 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 190-206 iCal
May 1, '19 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 6-3 iCal
May 1, '19 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 14-0 iCal
May 1, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 12-5 iCal
May 1, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 6-1 iCal
May 1, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 1, '19 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 13-6 iCal
May 1, '19 3:15 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Pioneer Valley Regional School Away, NMH Win - 13-12 iCal
May 1, '19 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 6-0 iCal
May 1, '19 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Monson Academy, Wilbraham Away, Wilbraham Loss - 6-16 iCal
May 1, '19 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Away, KUA Loss - 5-8 iCal
May 1, '19 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Lawrenceville Away Win - 12-9 iCal
May 1, '19 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 11-3 iCal
May 4, '19 9:00 am Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Four Rivers Tournament Away, Greenfield Community College L 5-12 L 7-9 W 13-5 iCal
May 4, '19 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 4-10 iCal
May 4, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled iCal
May 4, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 9-0 iCal
May 4, '19 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 3-15 iCal
May 4, '19 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Marianapolis Preparatory Home Loss - 12-5 iCal
May 4, '19 3:30 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Choate, St. Paul's Home Boys - 1st Girls - 3rd iCal
May 4, '19 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away, Worcester Academy Loss - 3-4 iCal
May 4, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Canceled iCal
May 4, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 5-2 iCal
May 4, '19 4:15 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 7.5-2.5 iCal
May 4, '19 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 9-2 iCal
May 4, '19 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 9-8 iCal
May 4, '19 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 6-9 iCal
May 4, '19 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 10-9 OT iCal
May 5, '19 9:00 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Founder's Day Regatta Away 1st iCal
May 5, '19 9:00 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Founder's Day Regatta Away 3rd iCal
May 6, '19 4:15 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 9-0 iCal
May 6, '19 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 11-12 iCal
May 6, '19 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-1 iCal
May 6, '19 4:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 16-0 iCal
May 7, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Win - 11-6 iCal
May 7, '19 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 13-5 iCal
May 8, '19 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Profile Road Race Away iCal
May 8, '19 2:30 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Four Rivers Home Loss - 4-8 iCal
May 8, '19 2:30 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Amherst Home Win - 10-3 iCal
May 8, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 215-262 iCal
May 8, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Away, Wilbraham Win - 198-226 iCal
May 8, '19 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 2-12 iCal
May 8, '19 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 15-8 iCal
May 8, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 8, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Kingswood Away Win - 215-259 iCal
May 8, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Choate Away, Wilbraham Win - 198-209 iCal
May 8, '19 3:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Home Loss - 1-4 iCal
May 8, '19 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home Win - 19-3 iCal
May 8, '19 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 5-2 iCal
May 8, '19 3:45 pm Baseball: Varsity
Dexter (DH) Away Loss - 2-10 iCal
May 8, '19 3:45 pm Baseball: Varsity
Dexter (DH) Away Win - 6-3 iCal
May 8, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Win - 14-5 iCal
May 10, '19 4:15 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 304-303 iCal
May 10, '19 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow HS Home Win - 7-5 iCal
May 10, '19 5:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled iCal
May 10, '19 6:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Home Win - 15-5 iCal
May 11, '19 9:00 am Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Amherst Invitational Amherst, Away Day 1 iCal
May 11, '19 12:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
May 11, '19 12:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 7-2 iCal
May 11, '19 12:00 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Exeter, NMH Home Boys - 2nd Girls - 3rd iCal
May 11, '19 1:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
May 11, '19 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Andover (DH) Home Loss - 1-18 iCal
May 11, '19 1:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 1-15 iCal
May 11, '19 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Andover (DH) Home Loss - 2-17 iCal
May 11, '19 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
May 11, '19 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 11, '19 2:15 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins Home Win - 7-3 iCal
May 11, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 7-5 iCal
May 11, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Win - 9-3 iCal
May 11, '19 3:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Middlesex, Nobles Away Win iCal
May 11, '19 3:20 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex, Nobles Home, UMASS Win iCal
May 11, '19 4:15 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 16-5 iCal
May 12, '19 9:00 am Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Amherst Invitational Amherst, Away 3rd iCal
May 13, '19 5:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away, Suffield Canceled iCal
May 14, '19 3:45 pm Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
Northampton HS Home Win - Varsity: 15-7 JV: 10-5 iCal
May 14, '19 4:15 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 1-11 iCal
May 14, '19 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-5 (11th inning) iCal
May 15, '19 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
New England Championships Away, Loudon iCal
May 15, '19 2:45 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 1-8 iCal
May 15, '19 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 11-14 (extra innings) iCal
May 15, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 221-228 iCal
May 15, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 200-203 iCal
May 15, '19 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 11-1 iCal
May 15, '19 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook, Home Win - 6-3 iCal
May 15, '19 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 200-207 iCal
May 15, '19 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Avon Avon, Away Loss - 6-10 iCal
May 15, '19 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Cheshire Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
May 15, '19 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire School Away Win - 18-13 iCal
May 15, '19 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Longmeadow HS Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 15, '19 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury School Away, Hotchkiss Win - 10-3 iCal
May 15, '19 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Away Loss - 4-5 2OT iCal
May 15, '19 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 12-6 iCal
May 16, '19 4:15 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 18, '19 TBD Ultimate, Coed: Varsity
NE Championship Away, NMH iCal
May 18, '19 9:00 am Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Loomis Boys - 6th Girls - 10th iCal
May 18, '19 9:00 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick, New England Tournament Away, Choate Loss - 1-4 iCal
May 18, '19 10:30 am Tennis, Girls: Varsity
New England Tournament, Sacred Heart Home Win - 5-0 iCal
May 18, '19 11:00 am Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Loss - 0-7 iCal
May 18, '19 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Loss - 5-7 iCal
May 18, '19 1:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Tournament Home Loss - PEA - 399 PA - 406 DA - 408 iCal
May 18, '19 1:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 13-6 iCal
May 18, '19 1:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 13-9 iCal
May 18, '19 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 15-3 iCal
May 18, '19 2:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Gunnery, Choate, Taft Away, Cheshire, Lake Waramaug Win iCal
May 18, '19 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Gunnery, Choate, Taft Away, Cheshire, Lake Waramaug Win iCal
May 18, '19 3:10 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 204-234 iCal
May 18, '19 3:15 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss, New England Tournament Home Loss - 4-5 iCal
May 18, '19 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 8-3 iCal
May 18, '19 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 12-5 iCal
May 22, '19 10:00 am Golf, Coed: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away 6th (387) iCal
May 25, '19 8:00 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
NEIRA Away Win - 1V - 1st 2V - 3rd 3V - 2nd 4V - 2nd iCal
May 25, '19 8:00 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
NEIRA Away 1V - 2nd 2V - 3rd 3V - 5th iCal
Jun 6, '19 10:33 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Nationals, Time Trials Away 2nd iCal
Jun 6, '19 10:48 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Nationals, Time Trials Away 18th iCal
Jun 7, '19 11:23 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Nationals, Repechage Away 2nd iCal
Jun 8, '19 9:27 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Nationals, Semifinals Away 2nd iCal
Jun 8, '19 12:29 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
C Finals, Nationals Away 2nd iCal
Jun 9, '19 8:10 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Finals, Nationals Away 4th iCal