Athletic Schedule

Fall

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Sep 9, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Frontier HS (S) Home Canceled iCal
Sep 9, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Deerfield Playday Home Scrimmage - No Scores Reported iCal
Sep 9, '17 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Williston (S) Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Sep 9, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Playday Away Scrimmage - No Scores Reported iCal
Sep 9, '17 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Deerfield Playday Home Scrimmage - No Scores Reported iCal
Sep 11, '17 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
NMH (S) Home Scrimmage - Tie 0-0 iCal
Sep 13, '17 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Playday Away, Loomis Scrimmage - No Scores Reported iCal
Sep 13, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Brooks (S) Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Sep 13, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Avon Away Loss - 1-4 iCal
Sep 13, '17 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Brooks (S) Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Sep 16, '17 12:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Milton Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 16, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Milton Home Tie - 3-3 iCal
Sep 16, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield (S) Away Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Sep 16, '17 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away, Choate Loss - 2-17 iCal
Sep 16, '17 2:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Brush Invitational Home No team scores kept iCal
Sep 16, '17 2:30 pm Football: Varsity
Lawrenceville Away Win - 23-6 iCal
Sep 16, '17 2:30 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Brush Invitational Home No teams scores kept iCal
Sep 16, '17 3:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home No team scores kept iCal
Sep 16, '17 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Berkshire Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 16, '17 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home No team scores kept iCal
Sep 16, '17 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Porters Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Sep 16, '17 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Sep 16, '17 4:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 12-7 iCal
Sep 18, '17 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Brattleboro High Home Win - 10-0 iCal
Sep 20, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 20, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Sep 20, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 20, '17 3:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 14-15 iCal
Sep 20, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Sep 20, '17 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Amherst Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 20, '17 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Avon Away Win - 18-0 iCal
Sep 20, '17 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Pomfret Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Sep 20, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Miss Porter's Home Win - 8-1 iCal
Sep 20, '17 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 20, '17 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 20, '17 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 3-8 iCal
Sep 23, '17 12:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury Home Win - 11-7 iCal
Sep 23, '17 1:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Convent of the Sacred Heart Away, Choate Loss - 1-3 iCal
Sep 23, '17 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Sep 23, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Taft Away Canceled iCal
Sep 23, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 1-4 iCal
Sep 23, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 23, '17 2:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away Ist place team iCal
Sep 23, '17 2:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 14-15 (OT) iCal
Sep 23, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Taft Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Sep 23, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 23, '17 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Suffield Away Loss - 27-37 iCal
Sep 23, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Sep 23, '17 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Sep 23, '17 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Sep 23, '17 3:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away 3rd place team iCal
Sep 23, '17 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Lawrenceville Away, Choate Loss - 1-3 iCal
Sep 23, '17 5:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Pomfret Away, Choate Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 27, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Sep 27, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH Home Win - 9-1 iCal
Sep 27, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 17-11 iCal
Sep 27, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Sep 27, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Sep 27, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Sep 27, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 2-9 iCal
Sep 27, '17 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 27, '17 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Sep 27, '17 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 9-4 iCal
Sep 27, '17 5:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Milton Away, Cushing Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 29, '17 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Frontier HS Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Sep 29, '17 4:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Suffield Away Win - 5 - 0 iCal
Sep 30, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Kent Away Win - 2-0 iCal
Sep 30, '17 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 30, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kent Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Sep 30, '17 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Sep 30, '17 2:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away 1st place varsity race 1st place J.V. race iCal
Sep 30, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Cardigan Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Sep 30, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
St. John's Away Win - 17-8 iCal
Sep 30, '17 3:10 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away 1st place varsity race 1st place J.V. race iCal
Sep 30, '17 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Suffield Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Sep 30, '17 3:40 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away Details → iCal
Sep 30, '17 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 30, '17 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Pomfret Away Win - 2-0 iCal
Sep 30, '17 4:00 pm Football: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 26-0 iCal
Sep 30, '17 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. John's Away Loss - 4-10 iCal
Sep 30, '17 4:20 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away Details → iCal
Oct 2, '17 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Amherst Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 4, '17 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 5-0 iCal
Oct 4, '17 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 6-2 iCal
Oct 4, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
NMH Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 30-0 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 16-6 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Berkshire Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 4, '17 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire Away Loss - 0-5 iCal
Oct 4, '17 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 9-2 iCal
Oct 6, '17 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Frontier HS Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 7, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Wilbraham Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 7, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 7, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 7, '17 3:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 7, '17 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 7, '17 3:30 pm Football: Varsity
Worcester Away Win - 42-7 iCal
Oct 7, '17 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hopkins Away Win - 16-8 iCal
Oct 7, '17 4:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away Loss - 32-25 iCal
Oct 7, '17 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Loss - 0-5 iCal
Oct 7, '17 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 7, '17 4:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 7, '17 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Westminster Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 7, '17 4:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 22-33 iCal
Oct 7, '17 5:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 22-36 iCal
Oct 7, '17 6:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 4-2 iCal
Oct 11, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 11, '17 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 11, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 11, '17 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 11, '17 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Oct 11, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Oct 11, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Home Loss - 13-17 iCal
Oct 11, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 11, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 11, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Frontier HS Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 11, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Suffield Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Oct 11, '17 4:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 30-6 iCal
Oct 11, '17 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
KUA Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 11, '17 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 14, '17 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 8-13 iCal
Oct 14, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 14, '17 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 14, '17 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Tie - 2-2 iCal
Oct 14, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 14, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Oct 14, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 30-23 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Hotchkiss Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Win - 15-49 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hopkins Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hopkins Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 17-4 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Loomis Loss - 37- 20 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Loomis Loss - 30-26 iCal
Oct 14, '17 3:45 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Loomis Win - 19-42 iCal
Oct 14, '17 4:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Loomis & Choate Away Win - 26-29 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 15-10 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Away Win - 12-0 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Westminster Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Kingswood Home Win - 20-12 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 0-6 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 18, '17 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 18, '17 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Oct 18, '17 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 8-4 iCal
Oct 18, '17 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 18, '17 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
PVPA Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Oct 21, '17 2:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 21, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 21, '17 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 21, '17 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 21, '17 2:30 pm Football: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 42-14 iCal
Oct 21, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Eaglebrook Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 21, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Oct 21, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 21, '17 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Taft Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 21, '17 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 21, '17 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 21, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 21, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 21, '17 3:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 18-38 iCal
Oct 21, '17 3:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 27-29 iCal
Oct 21, '17 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 9-10 iCal
Oct 21, '17 4:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home iCal
Oct 21, '17 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 3-8 iCal
Oct 25, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Away iCal
Oct 25, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 15-9 iCal
Oct 25, '17 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Williston Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 25, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Suffield Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Oct 25, '17 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 25, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Oct 25, '17 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Worcester Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Oct 25, '17 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Amherst Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 25, '17 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-5 iCal
Oct 25, '17 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away Canceled iCal
Oct 25, '17 5:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Amherst Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:00 pm Football: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 14-15 (OT) iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 25-32 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - Varsity loses 19-38; JV wins 27-28 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Canceled iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Andover Home Canceled iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Andover Home Canceled iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 0-6 iCal
Oct 29, '17 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Andover Home Canceled iCal
Oct 29, '17 2:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Andover Home iCal
Oct 29, '17 2:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 8-9 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Home Canceled iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 14-11 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Wilbraham Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Suffield Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Avon Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 1, '17 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Sacred Heart Away, Choate Canceled iCal
Nov 1, '17 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 12-4 iCal
Nov 2, '17 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 4, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 4, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 4, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Nov 4, '17 3:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement, Eaglebrook, NMH, St. Paul's Away, NMH Win - DA 21 - NMH 38 DA 25 - St. Pauls 30 iCal
Nov 4, '17 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, NMH Win - 20-38 iCal
Nov 4, '17 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Away Loss - 10-18 iCal
Nov 4, '17 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 15-48 iCal
Nov 4, '17 4:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 31-26 iCal
Nov 4, '17 4:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, NMH Win - 20-41 iCal
Nov 4, '17 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 4, '17 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 5, '17 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 5, '17 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 0-6 iCal
Nov 5, '17 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Greenwich Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 5, '17 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Greenwich Away Canceled iCal
Nov 6, '17 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Nov 6, '17 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Nov 8, '17 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 8, '17 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham Away Win - 2-0 iCal
Nov 8, '17 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 2-0 iCal
Nov 8, '17 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Williston Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Nov 8, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Canceled iCal
Nov 8, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Nov 8, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Cushing Home Loss - 3-6 iCal
Nov 8, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Nov 8, '17 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 8, '17 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 14-0 iCal
Nov 8, '17 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee, Play Ins Away Loss - 11-12 iCal
Nov 8, '17 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Nov 8, '17 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Nov 11, '17 10:00 am Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 11, '17 10:00 am Volleyball: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 11, '17 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Nov 11, '17 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Nov 11, '17 10:30 am Football: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Tie - 8-8 iCal
Nov 11, '17 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Choate Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Nov 11, '17 10:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 11, '17 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Choate Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Nov 11, '17 11:00 am Field Hockey: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Nov 11, '17 11:30 am Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Nov 11, '17 12:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Nov 11, '17 1:15 pm Football: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 7-28 iCal
Nov 11, '17 1:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Interscholastics Away, Choate 7th Place Finish iCal
Nov 11, '17 1:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Interscholastics Away, Choate Win - 1st Place New England Champions!! iCal
Nov 18, '17 1:00 pm Football: Varsity
Mike Atkins Bowl, Trinity-Pawling Away Loss - 7-23 iCal

Winter

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Nov 29, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williams Away Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Nov 29, '17 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Noble and Greenough Away Loss - 45-55 iCal
Dec 1, '17 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westfield HS Away Scrimmage - 1-3 iCal
Dec 2, '17 1:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Canceled iCal
Dec 2, '17 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 96-49 iCal
Dec 2, '17 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Away Win - 95-75 iCal
Dec 2, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 14-29 iCal
Dec 2, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Canada Top Flight Academy (S) Home Scrimmage - 52-42 iCal
Dec 2, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Dec 2, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Loss - 56-74 iCal
Dec 2, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 2, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Dec 2, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 2, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Dec 2, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Dec 4, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Frontier Home Scrimmage iCal
Dec 4, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Frontier Home Scrimmage - 41-26 iCal
Dec 6, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 33-40 iCal
Dec 6, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 49-60 iCal
Dec 6, '17 2:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 6, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Dec 6, '17 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Dec 6, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Groton Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 6, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Groton Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Milton Academy Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 40-53 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Loss - 44-54 iCal
Dec 6, '17 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 6, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 8, '17 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Noble and Greenough Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Dec 9, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Deerfield Mini Tournament Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Belmont Hill Quint Away, Belmont Hill Loss - 6-75 iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Eaglebrook, Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Away, Nobles Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Away Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster School Home Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home, UMASS Canceled iCal
Dec 9, '17 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Blackburn Tournament, Worcester Academy Away, Worcester Academy Canceled iCal
Dec 10, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Blackburn Tournament, Worcester Academy Away Loss - 46-69 iCal
Dec 10, '17 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Old Farms Away Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 10, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hamden Hall, Tip-Off Classic Away, UMASS Loss - 43-47 iCal
Dec 11, '17 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Win - 65-47 iCal
Dec 11, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 66-51 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away, Loomis Loss - 24-41 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 52-37 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Miss Hall's Home Win - 49-27 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away, Loomis Win - 48-18 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Groton Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Groton Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 13, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Win - 71-45 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglehill Away, Eagle Hill Loss - 66-94 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Tie - 2-2 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Brancroft Away, Eagle Hill Loss - 77-81 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 106-79 iCal
Dec 13, '17 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Minnechaug Home Win - 99-78 iCal
Dec 13, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Away Win - 41-21 iCal
Dec 13, '17 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Winchendon Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Dec 14, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Deerfield Tournament, Miss Porter's Home Win - 65-59 iCal
Dec 14, '17 6:10 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Invitational, Worcester Academy Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 15, '17 9:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Milton Away, Milton Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 15, '17 11:30 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire, Deerfield Tournament Home Win - 48-43 iCal
Dec 15, '17 11:40 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Invitational, Northwood School Away Tie - 2-2 iCal
Dec 15, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Milton Academy, Seacoast Classic Away, Belmont Hill Loss - 42-52 iCal
Dec 15, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Deerfield Tournament, Pomfret Home Loss - 36-50 iCal
Dec 15, '17 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Kimball Union Academy Away, Milton Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 15, '17 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Invitational, New Hampton Away Loss - 4-7 iCal
Dec 16, '17 8:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing, Cushing Invitational Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Dec 16, '17 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill, Seacoast Classic Away, Belmont Hill Loss - 49-58 iCal
Dec 16, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Salisbury Away, Nobles, Worcester Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 16, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Nobles, Seacoast Classic Away, Belmont Hill Loss - 43-46 iCal
Dec 17, '17 8:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Flood Marr Tournament, Hotchkiss Away, Milton Win - 2-0 iCal
Jan 3, '18 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Thayer Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Jan 5, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 60-65 iCal
Jan 6, '18 11:30 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 6, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Win - 41-21 iCal
Jan 6, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Loss - 38-63 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 10-1 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook School Away Loss - 38-81 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 6, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 42-44 iCal
Jan 6, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Suffield, Suffield Quad Away Loss - 24-54 iCal
Jan 6, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Loss iCal
Jan 6, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Suffield Quad, Williston Away Win - 42-33 iCal
Jan 6, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret, Suffield Quad Away Win - 48-9 iCal
Jan 6, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury School Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 6, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 57-60 iCal
Jan 6, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Away Loss - 5-6 iCal
Jan 6, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hill School Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 7, '18 11:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Lawrenceville Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 8, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Win - 6-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 34-52 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 82-132 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:35 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook School Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 2:45 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Win - 110-77 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 88-98 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 7-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 4th iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Old Farms Home Loss - 34-51 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 29-28 iCal
Jan 10, '18 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Taft School Away Loss - 41-57 iCal
Jan 10, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Jan 12, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 12, '18 7:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Springfield Rifles Brancroft, Greenfield, Home Canceled iCal
Jan 13, '18 9:45 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Tournament, Ethel Walker Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 9:45 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate, Choate Tournament Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 13, '18 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Win - 60-36 iCal
Jan 13, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover, Andover Tournament Away Loss - 21-60 iCal
Jan 13, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 13, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover Tournament, Hyde (CT) Away Loss - 30-48 iCal
Jan 13, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover Tournament, Exeter Away Loss - 9-57 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 8-1 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 71-112 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 89-97 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Westminster School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate, Choate Tournament Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Tournament, Salisbury Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 37-39 iCal
Jan 13, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 13, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Away Loss - 38-50 iCal
Jan 13, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 19-35 iCal
Jan 13, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Home Win - 65-40 iCal
Jan 13, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 32-14 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 7-5 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 46-36 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 59-61 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 2nd iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 23-70 iCal
Jan 17, '18 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Away, Eaglebrook Loss - 24-70 iCal
Jan 17, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 60-71 iCal
Jan 17, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 17, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Cushing Academy Home Win - 40-39 OT iCal
Jan 17, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Canceled iCal
Jan 17, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Eaglebrook, Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Jan 19, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Jan 19, '18 8:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 6-3 iCal
Jan 20, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 20, '18 1:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Taft School Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Away Win - 45-32 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
St. Paul's Away, St. Paul's Loss - 18-64 iCal
Jan 20, '18 2:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Tilton Away, St. Paul's Win - 33-11 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Taft School Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Taft School Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Win - 50-34 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Loss - 57-62 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 104-82 iCal
Jan 20, '18 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 96-90 iCal
Jan 20, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 22-39 iCal
Jan 20, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 50-68 iCal
Jan 20, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Jan 20, '18 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Loss - 2-3 OT iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 18-48 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 76-71 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Win - 105-59 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Win - 101-69 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 45-26 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 15-58 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Millbrook Away, Westminster Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 2nd iCal
Jan 24, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Loss - 45-59 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Frontier Home Win - 24-13 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 46-38 iCal
Jan 24, '18 4:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster School Away Loss - 3-5 iCal
Jan 24, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Jan 26, '18 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Loss - 54-60 iCal
Jan 26, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 55-67 iCal
Jan 26, '18 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Jan 27, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 75-41 iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill School Away Canceled iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 58-128 iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 70-116 iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 1-4 iCal
Jan 27, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Old Farms Away Loss - 42-48 OT iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Canterbury, Deerfield Quad Home Win - 39-27 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Choate, Deerfield Quad Home Loss - 19-54 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad, Salisbury Home Loss - 33-36 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 17-28 iCal
Jan 27, '18 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 61-40 iCal
Jan 27, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Jan 31, '18 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 31, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 43-20 iCal
Jan 31, '18 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Home Loss - 30-42 iCal
Jan 31, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 31, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 2nd iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Away Canceled iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook School Home Canceled iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Loss - 99-125 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Home Win - 71-20 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Jan 31, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Away Loss - 59-73 iCal
Jan 31, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Winchendon Eaglebrook, Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 2, '18 8:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Episcopal, Nationals Away, Philadelphia Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 2, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nationals, Penn Charter Away, Philadelphia Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 3, '18 10:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Agnes Irwin School, Nationals Away, Philadelphia Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 3, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Nationals Away, Philadelphia Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 7, '18 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft School Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft School Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Old Farms Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Old Farms Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Williston Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster School Away Canceled iCal
Feb 7, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Canceled iCal
Feb 8, '18 5:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 59-53 iCal
Feb 8, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 4-3OT iCal
Feb 8, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Feb 9, '18 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Frontier (S) Home Scrimmage iCal
Feb 10, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 10, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championship Away, Exeter Win - 1 Champion iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 58-44 iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 59-41 iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 74-22 iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 73-28 iCal
Feb 10, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Loss - 38-48 iCal
Feb 10, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 9-0 iCal
Feb 10, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 10, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Home Loss - 39-41 iCal
Feb 10, '18 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Home Loss - 22-33 iCal
Feb 10, '18 4:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire School Away Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 10, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft School Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
Feb 10, '18 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 29-23 iCal
Feb 10, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Old Farms Home, UMASS Loss - 0-3 iCal
Feb 10, '18 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - 39-75 iCal
Feb 12, '18 5:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Canceled iCal
Feb 13, '18 5:25 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-3 iCal
Feb 14, '18 TBD Alpine Skiing: Varsity
NE Championship Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 10th iCal
Feb 14, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 34-49 iCal
Feb 14, '18 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Northfield Mount Hermon Home Loss - 43-46 iCal
Feb 14, '18 2:45 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Win - 52-45 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Academy Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 14, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Win - 4-2 iCal
Feb 14, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft School Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 14, '18 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglehill Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 14, '18 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 14, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Away Win - 29-18 iCal
Feb 14, '18 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Academy Eaglebrook, Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 14, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham and Monson Academy Away Loss - 58-73 iCal
Feb 16, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 55-38 iCal
Feb 16, '18 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 42-34 iCal
Feb 16, '18 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 16, '18 6:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, Andover, Quarter-Finals Away Loss - 52-61 iCal
Feb 17, '18 10:00 am Squash, Girls: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 17, '18 10:00 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 17, '18 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Nick White Invitational Away, Eaglebrook 3rd iCal
Feb 17, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Andover Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 17, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away 3 x 8th Place Finishes iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Win - 58-38 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 57-42 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 17, '18 1:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Loss - 27-43 iCal
Feb 17, '18 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Eaglebrook, Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 95-91 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 82-104 iCal
Feb 17, '18 3:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled iCal
Feb 17, '18 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Feb 20, '18 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Northfield Mount Hermon Away Win - 7-2 iCal
Feb 21, '18 2:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - 44-47 iCal
Feb 21, '18 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Home Win - 48-17 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster School Home Win - 54-30 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:10 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Eaglebrook Girls - 2nd Boys - 4th iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 21, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Feb 21, '18 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 65-75 iCal
Feb 21, '18 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 46-44 iCal
Feb 21, '18 5:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 21, '18 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent Eaglebrook, Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Feb 23, '18 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 70-38 iCal
Feb 23, '18 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Loss - 64-79 iCal
Feb 23, '18 7:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 43-20 iCal
Feb 23, '18 7:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 39-54 iCal
Feb 24, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Away, TBA 2nd iCal
Feb 24, '18 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Choate 7th iCal
Feb 24, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 24, '18 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 24, '18 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hyde (CT) Away Canceled iCal
Feb 24, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster School Eaglebrook, Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Feb 24, '18 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 12-5 iCal
Feb 24, '18 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home, UMASS Tie - 3-3 OT iCal
Feb 24, '18 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Away Loss - 1-5 iCal
Feb 28, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Diving Championships Deerfield Academy, Home 4th Teddy McCarthy 7th Ossie Heard 8th Julian O'Donnell iCal
Feb 28, '18 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Diving Championships Deerfield Academy, Home 1st Sydney Bluestein 6th Monet Meyer 17th Izzy McDonald 21st Maddy Sofer iCal
Feb 28, '18 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 2nd iCal

Spring

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Mar 3, '18 1:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Exeter Details → iCal
Mar 3, '18 1:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Exeter Details → iCal
Mar 4, '18 10:30 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England Champion Away, Exeter 3rd iCal
Mar 4, '18 10:30 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Exeter 5th iCal
Mar 28, '18 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Chicopee Comp (S) Home Scrimmage - 13-5 iCal
Mar 28, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill (S) Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Mar 30, '18 3:45 pm Baseball: Varsity
Northampton HS (S) Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Mar 31, '18 10:00 am Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Longmeadow HS (S) Away Scrimmage - 13-14 iCal
Mar 31, '18 1:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Groton Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Mar 31, '18 2:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Away Canceled iCal
Mar 31, '18 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Loss - 7-18 iCal
Mar 31, '18 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Home Loss - 2-10 iCal
Mar 31, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Home Loss - 3-10 iCal
Mar 31, '18 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Belmont Hill Away, NEBC Loss - 4-14 iCal
Apr 2, '18 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Frontier (S) Away Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Apr 4, '18 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Brunswick, Loomis Home Canceled iCal
Apr 4, '18 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Canceled iCal
Apr 4, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 16-10 iCal
Apr 4, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood (S) Home Canceled iCal
Apr 4, '18 3:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee (S) Away Canceled iCal
Apr 4, '18 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Canceled iCal
Apr 4, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Old Farms Away Loss - 1-7 iCal
Apr 4, '18 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled iCal
Apr 4, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire School Home Win - 10-8 iCal
Apr 4, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Mark's School (S) Away Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Apr 4, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Away Loss - 6-10 iCal
Apr 4, '18 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Longmeadow HS Away Canceled iCal
Apr 7, '18 9:00 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away 5th iCal
Apr 7, '18 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Apr 7, '18 1:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Canceled iCal
Apr 7, '18 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 7, '18 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Hotchkiss Win - 14-6 iCal
Apr 7, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 8-7 iCal
Apr 7, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 9-4 iCal
Apr 7, '18 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Miss Porter's Away Canceled iCal
Apr 7, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Groton Away Loss - 2-7 iCal
Apr 7, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich Academy Away, Hotchkiss Loss - 7-14 iCal
Apr 7, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex Away Loss - 5-6 iCal
Apr 7, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Middlesex Away Canceled iCal
Apr 7, '18 4:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill, Exeter (S) Away Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Apr 8, '18 9:00 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Tennis, Boys
Kingswood Tournament Away 5th iCal
Apr 9, '18 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Mohawk (S) Away Canceled iCal
Apr 11, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Avon Away, NMH Win - 191-199 iCal
Apr 11, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 191-215 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Canceled iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Home Win - 13-8 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 13-7 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Taft School Home Loss - 7-11 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Home Win - 9-8 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Win - 10-9 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood-Oxford School Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Westminster School Home Win - 6-3 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Win - 11-7 iCal
Apr 11, '18 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Win - 15-7 iCal
Apr 11, '18 4:00 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Proctor Circuit Race Away Alex Weinman - 6th iCal
Apr 11, '18 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Navy Prep Away Canceled iCal
Apr 14, '18 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 9-10 iCal
Apr 14, '18 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Apr 14, '18 2:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 14-4 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 7.5-2.5 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 13-7 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 14-4 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 10-9 OT iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Tie - 7-7 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Win - 16-8 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 9-6 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft School Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Taft School Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft School Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 5-4 iCal
Apr 14, '18 3:45 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Andover, Taft Home Boys - 2nd (63 pts) Girls - 3rd (28 pts) iCal
Apr 16, '18 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Away Canceled iCal
Apr 18, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Away, Wilbraham Win - 191-213 iCal
Apr 18, '18 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 15-7 iCal
Apr 18, '18 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 18-3 iCal
Apr 18, '18 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 18, '18 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Apr 18, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Williston Away, Wilbraham Win - 191-196 iCal
Apr 18, '18 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Apr 18, '18 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Canceled iCal
Apr 18, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Home Win - 7-5 iCal
Apr 18, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Apr 18, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 18, '18 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Away Win - 13-7 iCal
Apr 18, '18 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Win - 6-2 iCal
Apr 18, '18 4:00 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Exeter Time Trial Away Canceled iCal
Apr 18, '18 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow HS Home Win - 10-8 iCal
Apr 20, '18 4:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Tie - 3-3 iCal
Apr 21, '18 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
East Coast Collegiate Cycling Away Details → iCal
Apr 21, '18 12:00 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Hunt Relays Home Details → iCal
Apr 21, '18 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Providence Country Day (DH) Home Win - 12-4 iCal
Apr 21, '18 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Providence Country Day (DH) Home Loss - 12-20 iCal
Apr 21, '18 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Taft School Home Win - 6-3 iCal
Apr 21, '18 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Apr 21, '18 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Apr 21, '18 2:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 21, '18 2:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 9-0 iCal
Apr 21, '18 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Loss - 9-10 iCal
Apr 21, '18 2:30 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's, Greenwich, Newton Away Win iCal
Apr 21, '18 2:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Taft School Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Apr 21, '18 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Salisbury Away, Taft Win - 231-254 iCal
Apr 21, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft School Home Win - 11-5 iCal
Apr 21, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Taft School Home Win - 15-5 iCal
Apr 21, '18 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Taft Away, Taft Win - 231-234 iCal
Apr 21, '18 3:40 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Brooks, St. Mark's Away Win iCal
Apr 21, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft School Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Apr 21, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Taft School Home Win - 14-8 iCal
Apr 24, '18 4:15 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 24, '18 4:15 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Apr 25, '18 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Canceled iCal
Apr 25, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement, NMH Home Canceled iCal
Apr 25, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Berkshire Away Win - 391-440 iCal
Apr 25, '18 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Home Canceled iCal
Apr 25, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away, Ranch Win - 391-400 iCal
Apr 25, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 8-4 iCal
Apr 25, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 9-6 iCal
Apr 25, '18 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Canceled iCal
Apr 25, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 11-4 iCal
Apr 25, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 10-7 iCal
Apr 25, '18 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Ethel Walker School Home Canceled iCal
Apr 25, '18 3:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 11-6 iCal
Apr 25, '18 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 0-9 iCal
Apr 26, '18 TBD Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Penn Relays Away 5th iCal
Apr 27, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 11-9 iCal
Apr 27, '18 4:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Home Canceled iCal
Apr 28, '18 TBD Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Penn Relays Away 3rd iCal
Apr 28, '18 12:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Newport Invitational Away Win - 303 iCal
Apr 28, '18 1:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter (DH) Away Loss - 4-19 iCal
Apr 28, '18 1:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter (DH) Away Win - 7-3 iCal
Apr 28, '18 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Apr 28, '18 2:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away Win iCal
Apr 28, '18 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away, Pomfret Win iCal
Apr 28, '18 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins Home Win - 17-14 iCal
Apr 28, '18 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Win - 11-3 iCal
Apr 28, '18 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Win - 7-4 iCal
Apr 28, '18 2:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Apr 28, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 11-4 iCal
Apr 28, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Westminster School Home Win - 15-6 iCal
Apr 28, '18 3:00 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Loomis Away, Loomis Boys - 3rd Girls - 3rd iCal
Apr 28, '18 3:15 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Apr 28, '18 3:15 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 0-9 iCal
Apr 30, '18 4:30 am Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Scrimmage - 7-0 iCal
Apr 30, '18 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 13-4 iCal
May 2, '18 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 15-4 iCal
May 2, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 11-1 iCal
May 2, '18 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
May 2, '18 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
May 2, '18 3:00 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
KMS Hill Climb Away 6th - Alex Weinman 12th - Max Geraci 16th - Julian O'Donnell 22nd - Merritt Wurts iCal
May 2, '18 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 216-269 iCal
May 2, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
May 2, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Westminster School Away Win - 7-0 iCal
May 2, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 6-3 iCal
May 2, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 8-7 iCal
May 2, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 9-8 iCal
May 2, '18 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Home Win - 17-2 iCal
May 2, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Away Loss - 3-6 iCal
May 2, '18 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Lawrenceville Home, Yale Win - 11-7 iCal
May 5, '18 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Home Win - 9-4 iCal
May 5, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
May 5, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 6-3 iCal
May 5, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - WNH 7 DA 5 iCal
May 5, '18 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Loss - 3-5 iCal
May 5, '18 3:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Win - 10-2 iCal
May 5, '18 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Marianapolis Preparatory Away Loss - 1-5 iCal
May 5, '18 3:30 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Choate Home Boys: 61-70 Girls: 63.5-54 iCal
May 5, '18 3:30 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Boys: 61-50 Girls: 63.5-64 iCal
May 5, '18 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 5, '18 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Home Win - 5-2 iCal
May 5, '18 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 10-5 iCal
May 5, '18 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 18-5 iCal
May 5, '18 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 9-7 iCal
May 5, '18 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 18-8 iCal
May 6, '18 9:00 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Founder's Day Regatta Away Win iCal
May 6, '18 9:00 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Founder's Day Regatta Away Win iCal
May 7, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Away Tie - 11-11 iCal
May 7, '18 4:15 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Canceled iCal
May 7, '18 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 4-3 iCal
May 7, '18 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-3 iCal
May 7, '18 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
May 7, '18 4:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 9-0 iCal
May 7, '18 4:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 13-0 iCal
May 8, '18 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Home Win - 10-3 iCal
May 9, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Kingswood Away, NMH Win - 206-246 iCal
May 9, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Win - 206-239 iCal
May 9, '18 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 201-220 iCal
May 9, '18 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Loss - 1-11 iCal
May 9, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 7-0 iCal
May 9, '18 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Academy Away Win - 17-8 iCal
May 9, '18 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Away, Choate Win - 201-216 iCal
May 9, '18 3:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Mountain School Home Loss - 5-10 iCal
May 9, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Kimball Union Academy Home Win - 15-4 iCal
May 9, '18 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 5-2 iCal
May 9, '18 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Longmeadow HS Away Win - 5-2 iCal
May 9, '18 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Kent Away Win - 18-8 iCal
May 11, '18 5:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Loss - 3-4 (Extra Innings) iCal
May 11, '18 5:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret School Away Win - 15-4 iCal
May 12, '18 11:30 am Baseball: Varsity
Andover (DH) Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
May 12, '18 11:30 am Baseball: Varsity
Andover (DH) Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
May 12, '18 12:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Canceled iCal
May 12, '18 12:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 6-1 iCal
May 12, '18 12:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Canceled iCal
May 12, '18 12:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Canceled iCal
May 12, '18 12:00 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Exeter, NMH Away, NMH Boys: 2nd Girls: 3rd iCal
May 12, '18 12:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins Andover, Away Win - 7-6 iCal
May 12, '18 12:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 0-10 iCal
May 12, '18 12:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Away Loss - 0-11 iCal
May 12, '18 1:15 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover, Away Win - 6-4 iCal
May 12, '18 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex, Nobles Away, Middlesex Loss iCal
May 12, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Old Farms Away Win - 9-8 iCal
May 12, '18 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Avon Old Farms Away Loss - 3-6 iCal
May 12, '18 3:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Middlesex, Nobles Home, Northampton Rowing Boathouse Win iCal
May 14, '18 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 7-1 iCal
May 14, '18 4:15 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Away Win - 9-1 iCal
May 14, '18 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Academy Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 14, '18 4:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow HS (S) Away Scrimmage - 6-17 iCal
May 14, '18 5:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 11-4 iCal
May 16, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 190-206 iCal
May 16, '18 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 10-6 iCal
May 16, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 190-196 iCal
May 16, '18 2:45 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
May 16, '18 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Home Win - 5-0 iCal
May 16, '18 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Avon Old Farms Home Loss - 2-11 iCal
May 16, '18 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Cushing Academy Away Win - 208-221 iCal
May 16, '18 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Win - 14-3 iCal
May 16, '18 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook School Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
May 16, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury School Home Win - 4-3 iCal
May 16, '18 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire School Home Win - 16-2 iCal
May 16, '18 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Cheshire Academy Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
May 16, '18 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury School Home Win - 9-6 iCal
May 16, '18 4:15 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Andover, Play Ins Home Win - 7-5 iCal
May 18, '18 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Taft, Western New England Championship Away, Taft Loss - 0-10 iCal
May 18, '18 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Stoneleigh-Burnham School Home Canceled iCal
May 18, '18 5:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Blackburn Tournament, Exeter Away, Worcester Loss - 2-3 iCal
May 19, '18 9:00 am Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Loomis Boys: 7th Girls: 8th iCal
May 19, '18 9:15 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship, Taft Away, Groton Loss - 3-4 iCal
May 19, '18 10:00 am Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss, New England Championship Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
May 19, '18 10:15 am Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich Academy, New England Championship Away, Greenwich Loss - 5-15 iCal
May 19, '18 1:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Loss - 6-7 iCal
May 19, '18 1:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 18-7 iCal
May 19, '18 1:45 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Andover Home Canceled iCal
May 19, '18 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Choate Rosemary Hall Away Canceled iCal
May 19, '18 2:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Gunnery, Choate, Taft Away, Cheshire, Lake Waramaug Win iCal
May 19, '18 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Gunnery, Choate, Taft Away, Cheshire, Lake Waramaug Win iCal
May 19, '18 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship - Consolation Final, Williston Away, Greenwich Win - 3rd Place DA 9 WNH 5 iCal
May 19, '18 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Loomis Chaffee Away Canceled iCal
May 19, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 9-6 iCal
May 19, '18 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Phillips Academy Exeter Away Win - 6-3 iCal
May 20, '18 9:00 am Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Western New England Jamboree Away, Choate iCal
May 23, '18 10:00 am Golf, Coed: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away, Kingswood-Oxford School iCal
May 26, '18 8:00 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
NEIRA Away iCal
May 26, '18 8:00 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
NEIRA Away iCal