Athletic Schedule

Fall

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Sep 10, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Frontier HS (S) Home Scrimmage: No scores recorded iCal
Sep 10, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
DA Playday Home Scrimmage with Williston, KUA, & NMH: No results recorded iCal
Sep 10, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
DA Playday Home Scrimmage: No results recorded iCal
Sep 14, '16 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Playday Away Scrimmage: No Score Reported iCal
Sep 14, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
NMH (S) Away Scrimmage: No Score Reported iCal
Sep 14, '16 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Williston (S) Away Scrimmage: No Score Reported iCal
Sep 14, '16 3:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Brooks (S) Away Scrimmage: No scores reported. iCal
Sep 14, '16 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Brooks (S) Away Scrimmage: No score recorded iCal
Sep 17, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield (S) Home scrimmage - no score kept iCal
Sep 17, '16 2:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Brush Invitational Home No Team scores kept iCal
Sep 17, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Milton Away Loss - 0-2 Click score for more iCal
Sep 17, '16 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away, Williston Northampton Loss - 7-13 iCal
Sep 17, '16 2:30 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Brush Invitational Home No Team scores kept iCal
Sep 17, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Milton Away, Miss Porter's Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 17, '16 3:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home No Team scores kept iCal
Sep 17, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Berkshire Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 17, '16 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home No Team Scores Recorded. Click here for event summary. iCal
Sep 17, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 17, '16 4:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away, Williston Northampton Loss - 4-15 iCal
Sep 17, '16 4:00 pm Football: Varsity
Salisbury (S) Home Scrimmage - no score kept iCal
Sep 17, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Miss Porter's Away, Miss Porter's Loss - 1-2 iCal
Sep 19, '16 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Vermont Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Sep 19, '16 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Brattleboro HS Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Sep 21, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Miss Porter's Away Loss - 2-3 Click score for summary iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Vermont Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Vermont Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Loss - 1-5 iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 5-2 Click here for game summary iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 3-9 iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Pomfret Home Win - 5-0 Click score for game summary iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 20-8 iCal
Sep 21, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Amherst Away Win - 3-0 Click score for summary iCal
Sep 21, '16 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 3-9 iCal
Sep 24, '16 11:30 am Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Deerfield Quad (Brunswick) Home Loss - 6-14 iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Sacred Heart Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Deerfield Quad (Canterbury) Home Win - 15-6 iCal
Sep 24, '16 2:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away 3rd Place iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 41-48 iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away Tie - 2-2 iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Canterbury Invitational Away 2nd Place iCal
Sep 24, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Taft Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 24, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Taft Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Sep 24, '16 4:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Pomfret Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 24, '16 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hotchkiss Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Sep 28, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away Loss - 17-18 (OT) iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away scrimmage - no score kept iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 28, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Sep 28, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Sep 28, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Away Loss - 0-7 iCal
Sep 28, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 1-5 iCal
Sep 28, '16 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Frontier HS Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Sep 28, '16 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 5-3 iCal
Sep 30, '16 4:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hopkins Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Suffield Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Cardigan Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hopkins Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Suffield Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
St. John's Home Win - 16-10 iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Ethel Walker Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 1, '16 3:40 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Pomfret Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kent Home Tie - 3-3 iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:20 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away 2nd Place iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:30 pm Football: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 20-13 iCal
Oct 1, '16 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. John's Home Loss - 5-6 iCal
Oct 1, '16 5:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Invitational Away 2nd Place iCal
Oct 1, '16 5:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 3, '16 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Amherst Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 5, '16 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 5, '16 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 5, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
NMH Away Win - 4-2 iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Home Canceled iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 30-22 iCal
Oct 5, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 12-13 iCal
Oct 5, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Frontier HS Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 5, '16 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 8-6 iCal
Oct 7, '16 4:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Oct 8, '16 1:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 8, '16 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 8, '16 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 13-12 iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Kent Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 8, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Chelsea Piers Home Loss - 5-7 iCal
Oct 8, '16 5:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hopkins Home Win - 7-3 iCal
Oct 11, '16 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Suffield Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 12, '16 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Amherst Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Away Loss - 12-13 iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 4-2 iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Home Canceled iCal
Oct 12, '16 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 30-12 iCal
Oct 12, '16 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
KUA Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 14, '16 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 14, '16 4:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 14-0 iCal
Oct 14, '16 5:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Amherst Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 14, '16 6:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Nobles Home Canceled iCal
Oct 14, '16 6:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Nobles Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 15, '16 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Mohawk Trail Regional HS Home Canceled iCal
Oct 15, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Oct 15, '16 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 11-2 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 2-1 OT iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 42-45 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away, Choate Loss - 40-17 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Choate Choate Loss - 36-19 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away, Choate Win - 23-38 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 17-9 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away, Choate Win - 25-31 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 15, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Hotchkiss Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 15, '16 4:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Loomis & Choate Away, Choate iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Away Canceled iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 13-2 iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Away Loss - 6-2 iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Canceled iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Westminster Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Westminster Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Frontier HS Away Tie - 2-2 iCal
Oct 19, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Oct 19, '16 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 7-1 iCal
Oct 19, '16 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:15 am Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away No score kept iCal
Oct 22, '16 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Away Win - 8-0 iCal
Oct 22, '16 1:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Miss Porter's Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 22, '16 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Taft Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 22, '16 2:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 7-11 iCal
Oct 22, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 22, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 22, '16 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Tie - 2-2 iCal
Oct 22, '16 3:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 1-7 iCal
Oct 22, '16 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Taft Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 22, '16 3:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 5-9 iCal
Oct 22, '16 3:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 0-5 iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:45 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 38-20 iCal
Oct 22, '16 4:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 22, '16 5:15 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away iCal
Oct 22, '16 6:30 pm Football: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 41-13 iCal
Oct 24, '16 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
Oct 24, '16 4:45 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Amherst Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 24, '16 4:45 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Amherst Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 8-7 iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Williston Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Vermont Away Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 26, '16 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Belmont Hill Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Oct 26, '16 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 7-4 iCal
Oct 26, '16 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Canceled iCal
Oct 26, '16 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Worcester Academy Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Oct 28, '16 6:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Oct 29, '16 12:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Win - 46-14 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Andover Away Canceled iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Andover Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Andover Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Andover Away Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 0-5 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Win - 8-4 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 39-20 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:45 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 29, '16 2:45 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 29, '16 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 22-44 iCal
Oct 29, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 29, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 29, '16 3:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 32-23 iCal
Oct 29, '16 3:45 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Andover Away iCal
Oct 29, '16 4:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 3-16 iCal
Oct 31, '16 4:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Frontier HS Home Canceled iCal
Oct 31, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 31, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 18-12 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Wilbraham Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Stoneleigh Burnham Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 4-2 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Avon Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Suffield Away Loss - 0-2 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Nov 2, '16 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Sacred Heart Away, Taft Loss - 1-2 iCal
Nov 2, '16 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 11-10 OT iCal
Nov 4, '16 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 10-2 iCal
Nov 5, '16 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Mohawk Trail Regional HS Away Canceled iCal
Nov 5, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 5, '16 2:45 pm Football: Varsity
Cheshire Home Loss - 21-41 iCal
Nov 5, '16 2:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 31-28 iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 21-38 iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Home Loss - 13-15 iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Ethel Walker Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Nov 5, '16 3:45 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH/Eaglebrook Home iCal
Nov 5, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 5, '16 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 6, '16 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Nov 6, '16 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Greenwich Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Nov 6, '16 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Greenwich Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 6, '16 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 9, '16 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 9, '16 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Nov 9, '16 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham & Monson Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Nov 9, '16 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Away Win - 2-0 iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Cushing Away Win - 8-1 iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Away Win - 4-1 iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 14-10 iCal
Nov 9, '16 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate (New England Tournament Play-In) Away, Choate Loss - 7-10 iCal
Nov 9, '16 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 9, '16 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Nov 12, '16 TBD Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Final Four TBA iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:00 am Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:00 am Volleyball: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:00 am Volleyball: Thirds
Choate Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Choate Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Choate Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 8-1 iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Nov 12, '16 10:30 am Football: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 20-31 iCal
Nov 12, '16 11:00 am Field Hockey: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 12, '16 11:30 am Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Nov 12, '16 12:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 0-1 iCal
Nov 12, '16 1:15 pm Football: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 20-44 iCal
Nov 12, '16 1:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Interscholastics Away, Exeter 5th Place iCal
Nov 12, '16 2:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Interscholastics Away, Exeter 3rd Place iCal
Nov 12, '16 3:00 pm Cross Country, Coed: Junior Varsity
Interscholastics Away, Exeter Boys JV 3:00pm Girls JV 3:45pm iCal

Winter

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Nov 30, '16 2:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Green vs. White Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Nov 30, '16 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williams Away Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Nov 30, '16 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Nobles Home Loss - 64-66 iCal
Dec 2, '16 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westfield HS Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Dec 3, '16 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 3, '16 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 3, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 9-1 iCal
Dec 3, '16 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Milton Home Win - 104-67 iCal
Dec 3, '16 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Milton Home Win - 96-77 iCal
Dec 3, '16 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Dec 3, '16 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Dec 3, '16 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
KUA Home Loss - 58-75 iCal
Dec 3, '16 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 3, '16 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Away Tie - 1-1 iCal
Dec 3, '16 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Groton Away Win - 5-1 iCal
Dec 5, '16 5:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Frontier HS Home Scrimmage - Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Dec 7, '16 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Home Win - 57-4 iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 0-6 iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Home Loss - 19-50 iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Groton Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 7, '16 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Win - 4-2 iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Milton Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Milton Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kingswood-Oxford Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 52-74 iCal
Dec 7, '16 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away iCal
Dec 7, '16 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 26-63 iCal
Dec 7, '16 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Dec 7, '16 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Loss - 3-5 iCal
Dec 9, '16 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Springfield Rifles Home Win - 9-2 iCal
Dec 9, '16 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Dec 10, '16 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 10, '16 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 10, '16 2:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Worcester (Deerfield Quint) Home Win - 54-15 iCal
Dec 10, '16 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 7-3 iCal
Dec 10, '16 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 3-2 iCal
Dec 10, '16 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Loss - 30-40 iCal
Dec 10, '16 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Deerfield Mini Tournament Home Click for more information iCal
Dec 10, '16 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 10, '16 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 10, '16 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 80-37 iCal
Dec 10, '16 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Belmont Hill (Deerfield Quint) Home Loss - 18-63 iCal
Dec 10, '16 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away Loss - 51-60 iCal
Dec 10, '16 5:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Tabor (Deerfield Quint) Home Win - 45-36 iCal
Dec 10, '16 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 3-7 iCal
Dec 11, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Dec 11, '16 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Commonwealth (Tip Off Classic), Tip-Off Classic Away Loss - 42-57 iCal
Dec 12, '16 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 52-69 iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Away Win - 42-22 iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Miss Hall's Away Win - 55-44 iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eagle Hill Away Win - 103-82 iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 37-30 iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Groton Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wichendon Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 14, '16 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Groton Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 14, '16 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Dec 14, '16 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Minnechaug HS Home Win - 105-81 iCal
Dec 14, '16 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Minnechaug HS Home Win - 99-79 iCal
Dec 14, '16 4:45 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 14, '16 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 39-12 iCal
Dec 15, '16 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Brewster (Miss Porter's Tournament) Away, Bement, Miss Porter's Loss - 27-48 iCal
Dec 15, '16 7:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Miss Porter's (Miss Porter's Tournament) Away, Bement, Miss Porter's Loss - 52-59 iCal
Dec 16, '16 TBD Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Kent (Miss Porter's Tournament) Away, Miss Porter's Win - 56-43 iCal
Dec 16, '16 8:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Nichols Deerfield Holiday Invitational Loss - 1-2 iCal
Dec 16, '16 9:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Noble & Greenough (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Nobles, Worcester Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Dec 16, '16 12:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick, Seacoast Classic Away, Exeter Win - 61-48 iCal
Dec 16, '16 1:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
King's Edgehill Deerfield Holiday Invitational Tie - 0-0 iCal
Dec 16, '16 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away, Exeter Loss - 41-60 iCal
Dec 16, '16 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
KUA (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Nobles, Worcester Win - 1-0 iCal
Dec 16, '16 7:00 pm KUA (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Nobles iCal
Dec 17, '16 11:30 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Trinity College School Deerfield Holiday Invitational Win - 5-0 iCal
Dec 17, '16 1:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Milton, Seacoast Classic Away, Exeter Canceled iCal
Dec 17, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Milton Loss - 3-6 iCal
Dec 17, '16 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Stanstead Deerfield Holiday Invitational Canceled iCal
Dec 18, '16 TBD Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Milton, TBD (Flood Marr Tournament) Away, Nobles, Worcester Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 4, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Ethel Walker Away Win - 57-50 iCal
Jan 4, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret Home Win - 68-55 iCal
Jan 4, '17 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret Home Win - 6-3 iCal
Jan 4, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Win - 49-23 iCal
Jan 4, '17 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brattleboro HS Home Loss - 56-67 iCal
Jan 4, '17 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
NE Falcons Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Jan 6, '17 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 63-60 iCal
Jan 7, '17 11:00 am Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Away Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 12:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich Home Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 12:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Away Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Win - 28-19 iCal
Jan 7, '17 1:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 49-53 iCal
Jan 7, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Away Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Home Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Williston (Williston Quad) Away, Williston Northampton Win - 42-33 iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Suffield (Williston Quad) Away, Williston Northampton Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Pomfret (Williston Quad) Away, Williston Northampton Canceled iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 38-54 iCal
Jan 7, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury Away Win - 1-0 OT iCal
Jan 7, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Home Loss - 1-4 iCal
Jan 11, '17 1:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 7-3 iCal
Jan 11, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 11, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 55-74 iCal
Jan 11, '17 2:15 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 11, '17 2:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 102-113 iCal
Jan 11, '17 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Jan 11, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 90-96 iCal
Jan 11, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 80-106 iCal
Jan 11, '17 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls 2nd Boys 1st iCal
Jan 11, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Away Win - 51-23 iCal
Jan 11, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home iCal
Jan 11, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 11, '17 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 20-23 iCal
Jan 11, '17 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 29-47 iCal
Jan 11, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 3-2 OT iCal
Jan 11, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 40-112 iCal
Jan 11, '17 5:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 8-1 iCal
Jan 13, '17 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 2-3 OT iCal
Jan 13, '17 8:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Palm Beach Blackhawks Home Loss - 4-5 iCal
Jan 14, '17 9:45 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Tournament Away Scrimmage iCal
Jan 14, '17 11:00 am Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Jan 14, '17 12:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 14, '17 12:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away Win - 41-21 iCal
Jan 14, '17 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Hyde (ME) (Deerfield Tourney) Home Win - 69-6 iCal
Jan 14, '17 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 14, '17 1:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 6-4 iCal
Jan 14, '17 1:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Canceled iCal
Jan 14, '17 2:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Exeter (Deerfield Tourney) Home Loss - 62-18 iCal
Jan 14, '17 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 110-76 iCal
Jan 14, '17 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 94-92 iCal
Jan 14, '17 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Westminster Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 14, '17 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Away Win - 7-2 iCal
Jan 14, '17 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Tournament Away Scrimmage iCal
Jan 14, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Home Loss - 32-63 iCal
Jan 14, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 14, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Hyde (CT) (Deerfield Tourney) Home Win - 69-11 iCal
Jan 14, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 27-24 iCal
Jan 14, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 48-25 iCal
Jan 14, '17 4:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover (Deerfield Tourney) Home Loss - 33-34 iCal
Jan 14, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Home Loss - 71-75 OT iCal
Jan 15, '17 8:25 pm Details → iCal
Jan 18, '17 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 9-2 iCal
Jan 18, '17 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 9-1 iCal
Jan 18, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Cushing Away Win - 46-26 iCal
Jan 18, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 37-29 iCal
Jan 18, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
EBS, NMH Home Loss - EBS - 127 DA - 49 NMH - 41 iCal
Jan 18, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 53-58 iCal
Jan 18, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 52-57 OT iCal
Jan 18, '17 3:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 18, '17 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Jan 18, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 18, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 18, '17 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
KUA Home Tie - 1-1 OT iCal
Jan 18, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 37-61 iCal
Jan 20, '17 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Jan 20, '17 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Away Tie - 2-2 iCal
Jan 21, '17 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement, Rectory School Home Loss - Bement-101 DA-91 Rectory-39 iCal
Jan 21, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Home Win - 62-28 iCal
Jan 21, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Jan 21, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 21, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Tilton Home Win - 72-12 iCal
Jan 21, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 43-28 iCal
Jan 21, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Taft Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Jan 21, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Taft Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 21, '17 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 8-2 iCal
Jan 21, '17 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 87-97 iCal
Jan 21, '17 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away Win - 97-87 iCal
Jan 21, '17 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 38-35 iCal
Jan 21, '17 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 54-39 iCal
Jan 21, '17 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 59-60 iCal
Jan 21, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Jan 21, '17 6:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 57-66 iCal
Jan 21, '17 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
Jan 23, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 23, '17 5:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 25, '17 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Away Loss - 25-36 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Avon Away, NMH Loss - 24-54 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 96-64 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 100-63 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 53-34 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 36-74 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
NMH Away, NMH Loss - 6-78 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 25, '17 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 1st iCal
Jan 25, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Away Loss - 37-68 iCal
Jan 25, '17 4:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Tie - 5-5 iCal
Jan 25, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Home Win - 7-1 iCal
Jan 25, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Away Win - 5-4 iCal
Jan 25, '17 6:52 pm Loss - NMH 78 DA 6 iCal
Jan 27, '17 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 73-68 2OT iCal
Jan 27, '17 5:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 37-66 iCal
Jan 28, '17 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Win - 96.5-89.5 iCal
Jan 28, '17 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 68-108 iCal
Jan 28, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eagle Hill Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 28, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Home Loss - 27-41 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 28-33 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 1-2 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Canterbury (Choate Quad) Away, Choate Win - 60-22 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Choate (Choate Quad) Away, Choate Loss - 29-42 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 70-54 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Salisbury (Choate Quad) Away, Choate Win - 54-27 iCal
Jan 28, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 28, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 58-61 iCal
Jan 28, '17 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Canceled iCal
Jan 28, '17 6:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 31, '17 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Home Canceled iCal
Feb 1, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 1, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Feb 1, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Away Win - 28-15 iCal
Feb 1, '17 2:45 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 1, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 1, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
EBS, Suffield Home Loss - Suffield-115 Eaglebrook-77 DA-44 iCal
Feb 1, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Feb 1, '17 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 2nd Boys - 1st iCal
Feb 1, '17 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Away, Worcester Win - 65-18 iCal
Feb 1, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Win - 44-41 iCal
Feb 1, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
KUA Home Loss - 31-51 iCal
Feb 1, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 1, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Away Loss - 39-41 iCal
Feb 1, '17 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 1, '17 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 1-4 iCal
Feb 8, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 67-45 iCal
Feb 8, '17 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Tie - 4-4 iCal
Feb 8, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 3-5 iCal
Feb 8, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 8, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Miss Porter's Away Canceled iCal
Feb 8, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement, EBS, NMH Home Loss - EBS - 175 Bement - 96 DA - 60 NMH - 55 iCal
Feb 8, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Feb 8, '17 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls - 3rd Boys - 1st iCal
Feb 8, '17 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 44-60 iCal
Feb 8, '17 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 57-46 iCal
Feb 8, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Williston Home Loss - 34-56 iCal
Feb 8, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 39-26 iCal
Feb 8, '17 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 8, '17 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Feb 8, '17 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Feb 8, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 0-3 iCal
Feb 10, '17 TBD Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nationals Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 10, '17 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick, Nationals Away Loss - 0-7 iCal
Feb 11, '17 10:00 am Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Nationals Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Feb 11, '17 10:00 am Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championships Away, Williston Northampton 1 Champion 5th Place iCal
Feb 11, '17 12:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 11, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 11, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Lawrenceville, Nationals Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 11, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 37-62 iCal
Feb 11, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 43-62 iCal
Feb 11, '17 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Away Loss - 2-3 iCal
Feb 11, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Away Canceled iCal
Feb 11, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 11-1 iCal
Feb 11, '17 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 142-44 iCal
Feb 11, '17 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 101-79 iCal
Feb 11, '17 3:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Tie - 6-6 iCal
Feb 11, '17 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Away Canceled iCal
Feb 11, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 36-20 iCal
Feb 11, '17 5:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 11, '17 6:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Baldwin, Nationals Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 11, '17 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 65-86 iCal
Feb 12, '17 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
Nationals Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 15, '17 TBD Alpine Skiing: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Sunapee, NH Boys placed 2nd Girls placed 9th iCal
Feb 15, '17 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 15, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Away Loss - 31-42 iCal
Feb 15, '17 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 42-71 iCal
Feb 15, '17 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Feb 15, '17 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 45-58 iCal
Feb 15, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 15, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 15, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 15, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Home Win - 36-29 iCal
Feb 15, '17 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Feb 15, '17 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 15, '17 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham Home Loss - 57-68 iCal
Feb 15, '17 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Feb 17, '17 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament, St. Paul's Home Loss - 63-75 iCal
Feb 17, '17 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 3-2 iCal
Feb 17, '17 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Away Win - 64-50 iCal
Feb 18, '17 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Hyde (ME) 3 Medalists iCal
Feb 18, '17 11:00 am Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Nick Whyte Invitational Away iCal
Feb 18, '17 11:00 am Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Springfield Rifles Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Feb 18, '17 12:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Andover, Choate Home Win - 7-0 (Choate) 5-2 (Andover) iCal
Feb 18, '17 12:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover, Choate Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 18, '17 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Away Loss - 29-40 iCal
Feb 18, '17 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 52-26 iCal
Feb 18, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Home Loss - 61-81 iCal
Feb 18, '17 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 1-0 iCal
Feb 18, '17 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Feb 18, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 18, '17 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 18, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 87-99 iCal
Feb 18, '17 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 105.5-80.5 iCal
Feb 18, '17 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 17-31 iCal
Feb 18, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 18, '17 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 18, '17 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Feb 19, '17 TBD Basketball, Girls: Varsity
8 Schools Tournament TBA iCal
Feb 22, '17 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 22, '17 2:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Home Win - 32-27 iCal
Feb 22, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Feb 22, '17 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Eaglebrook Girls - 2nd Boys - 4th iCal
Feb 22, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 22, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 22, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 22, '17 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 22, '17 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 30-55 iCal
Feb 22, '17 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away iCal
Feb 22, '17 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 58-40 iCal
Feb 22, '17 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 69-67 iCal
Feb 22, '17 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent Away Loss - 1-5 iCal
Feb 24, '17 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Nationals Away, Lehigh iCal
Feb 24, '17 5:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 40-46 iCal
Feb 24, '17 5:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away Win - 53-45 iCal
Feb 24, '17 7:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 32-44 iCal
Feb 24, '17 7:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 38-56 iCal
Feb 25, '17 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Nationals Away, Lehigh iCal
Feb 25, '17 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship - Class A Away, St. Paul's iCal
Feb 25, '17 TBD Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship - Class A Deerfield Academy, Home iCal
Feb 25, '17 1:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 25, '17 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 25, '17 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hyde (CT) Home Canceled iCal
Feb 25, '17 2:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away Loss - 1-3 iCal
Feb 25, '17 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 25, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 8-2 iCal
Feb 25, '17 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Feb 26, '17 TBD Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship - Class A Deerfield Academy, Home Win - Co-Champions iCal
Feb 26, '17 TBD Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Nationals Away, Lehigh iCal
Feb 26, '17 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship - Class A Away, St. Paul's 7th Place iCal

Spring

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Mar 1, '17 TBD Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Diving - New England Championship Home #6 - Teddy McCarthy #8 - Julian O'Donnell #9 - Ossie Heard iCal
Mar 1, '17 TBD Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Diving - New England Championship Home #2 - Ellie Uhl #3 - Monet Meyer #15 - Izzy McDonald iCal
Mar 4, '17 TBD Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Hotchkiss Details → iCal
Mar 4, '17 TBD Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Hotchkiss Details → iCal
Mar 5, '17 TBD Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Hotchkiss 5th Place iCal
Mar 5, '17 TBD Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship Away, Hotchkiss 2nd Place iCal
Mar 29, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home Scrimmage - No score reported iCal
Mar 30, '17 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Pope Francis (S) Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Apr 1, '17 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Dartmouth Time Trial Away Canceled iCal
Apr 1, '17 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Belmont Hill (S) Away Canceled iCal
Apr 1, '17 1:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home Canceled iCal
Apr 1, '17 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Canceled iCal
Apr 1, '17 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Away Loss - 5-6 OT iCal
Apr 1, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Away Loss - 6-11 iCal
Apr 2, '17 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
UVM Road Race Away Canceled iCal
Apr 3, '17 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Frontier (S) Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Apr 5, '17 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Brunswick Away Loss - 3rd Place Brunswick - 192 Loomis - 204 Deerfield - 211 iCal
Apr 5, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Ethel Walker Home Canceled iCal
Apr 5, '17 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 4-7 iCal
Apr 5, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away Loss - 3-11 iCal
Apr 5, '17 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - Brunswick - 192 Loomis - 204 DA - 211 iCal
Apr 5, '17 3:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis (S) Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Apr 5, '17 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 3-5 iCal
Apr 5, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 8-7 OT iCal
Apr 5, '17 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 5, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire Away Win - 20-6 iCal
Apr 5, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Mark's Home Win - 12-4 iCal
Apr 5, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Home Loss - 13-17 iCal
Apr 8, '17 9:00 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away 2nd Place iCal
Apr 8, '17 10:00 am Baseball: Junior Varsity
N.E. Ruffnecks (S) Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Apr 8, '17 1:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Canceled iCal
Apr 8, '17 2:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Apr 8, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Groton Away Loss - 4-11 iCal
Apr 8, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Away Canceled iCal
Apr 8, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex Home Win - 15-12 iCal
Apr 8, '17 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Win - 10-4 iCal
Apr 8, '17 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 8, '17 3:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 5-6 iCal
Apr 8, '17 4:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill, Exeter (S) Away Details → iCal
Apr 8, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 7-6 OT iCal
Apr 8, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 11-4 iCal
Apr 10, '17 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Mohawk Trail Regional HS Home Scrimmage - No Score Reported iCal
Apr 10, '17 4:15 pm Softball: Varsity
Stoneleigh Home Win - 16-0 iCal
Apr 12, '17 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Proctor Circuit Race Away Canceled iCal
Apr 12, '17 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Avon Home Win - DA - 203 Avon - 217 NMH - 219 iCal
Apr 12, '17 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
NMH Home Win - DA - 203 Avon - 217 NMH - 219 iCal
Apr 12, '17 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 11-0 iCal
Apr 12, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Canceled - Postponed to 4/19 @ 3pm iCal
Apr 12, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 6-7 OT iCal
Apr 12, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Win - 6-5 OT iCal
Apr 12, '17 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Canceled iCal
Apr 12, '17 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away Canceled - Postponed to 4/17 @ 4:45pm iCal
Apr 12, '17 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 9-13 iCal
Apr 12, '17 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Win - 17-14 iCal
Apr 12, '17 3:45 pm Softball: Varsity
Worcester Away Win - 9-5 iCal
Apr 12, '17 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 1-10 iCal
Apr 12, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Navy Prep Home Win - 14-8 iCal
Apr 12, '17 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Away Loss - 2-4 iCal
Apr 15, '17 12:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 10-11 OT iCal
Apr 15, '17 12:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 11-3 iCal
Apr 15, '17 12:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 11-13 iCal
Apr 15, '17 1:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Choate Away Win - 22-0 iCal
Apr 15, '17 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 8-2 iCal
Apr 15, '17 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 0-5 iCal
Apr 15, '17 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 9-1 iCal
Apr 15, '17 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 2-5 iCal
Apr 15, '17 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
Apr 15, '17 2:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 9-7 iCal
Apr 15, '17 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 17-5 iCal
Apr 15, '17 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 17-4 iCal
Apr 15, '17 2:45 pm Track & Field, Coed: Varsity
Andover, Taft Away Boys 3rd Place (47 pts) Girls 3rd Place (33 pts) iCal
Apr 15, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Apr 15, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 4-5 iCal
Apr 17, '17 4:45 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 7-2 iCal
Apr 19, '17 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Home Win - 211-221 iCal
Apr 19, '17 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 13-2 iCal
Apr 19, '17 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 11-10 iCal
Apr 19, '17 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 19, '17 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 9-0 iCal
Apr 19, '17 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 211-209 iCal
Apr 19, '17 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Away Win - 12-0 iCal
Apr 19, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home iCal
Apr 19, '17 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 13-11 iCal
Apr 19, '17 3:15 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Loomis Home Canceled iCal
Apr 19, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow Home Canceled iCal
Apr 19, '17 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 4-10 iCal
Apr 19, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Away Win - 11-2 iCal
Apr 20, '17 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 15-0 iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:00 am Baseball: Varsity
Tabor (DH) Away Loss - 5-1 iCal
Apr 22, '17 12:00 pm Track & Field, Coed: Varsity
Hunt Relays Home Details → iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Tabor (DH) Away Loss - 7-1 iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 3-7 iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 5-8 iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 8-12 iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 4-9 iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Avon Away Win - 12-0 iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:30 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Brooks, St. Mark's Away Win - Boats 1-4 - 1st iCal
Apr 22, '17 2:30 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich, Newton Country Day, St. Mark's Away Win - Boats 1&2 - 1st Boat 3 - 3rd Boat 4 - 5th iCal
Apr 22, '17 3:00 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
East Coast Champs Away, Exeter 4th Place iCal
Apr 22, '17 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Salisbury Home Loss - Taft - 218 DA - 231 Salisbury - 281 iCal
Apr 22, '17 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 0-5 iCal
Apr 22, '17 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Taft Home iCal
Apr 22, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Win - 12-5 iCal
Apr 22, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 9-10 iCal
Apr 22, '17 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Apr 22, '17 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 9-0 iCal
Apr 23, '17 12:20 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Fessenden Away, Fessenden School Win iCal
Apr 23, '17 1:10 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away, Fessenden School Win iCal
Apr 23, '17 2:50 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hillside Away, Fessenden School Win iCal
Apr 23, '17 4:40 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
TBD Away, Fessenden School Win iCal
Apr 26, '17 TBD Track & Field, Coed: Varsity
Penn Relays Away 4th Place iCal
Apr 26, '17 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 15-2 iCal
Apr 26, '17 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - DA - 264 NMH - 308 iCal
Apr 26, '17 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Berkshire Away Win - DA - 399 BE - 438 iCal
Apr 26, '17 2:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '17 2:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '17 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Away Canceled - Postponed to Monday 5/1 @ 4pm iCal
Apr 26, '17 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - DA - 399 HOTCH - 409 iCal
Apr 26, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 11-2 iCal
Apr 26, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 10-20 iCal
Apr 26, '17 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Choate Away Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '17 3:30 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Holderness Road Race Away Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 10-3 iCal
Apr 26, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 18-2 iCal
Apr 26, '17 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Ethel Walker Away Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '17 3:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 3-7 iCal
Apr 26, '17 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Canceled iCal
Apr 27, '17 4:15 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 4-0 iCal
Apr 28, '17 4:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away iCal
Apr 28, '17 4:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Westminster Away Canceled iCal
Apr 29, '17 TBD Tennis, Boys: Varsity
NEMA George C. Shafer JR. Doubles Tournament Away, Episcopal Academy, Loudon 3rd Place after Day 1 iCal
Apr 29, '17 12:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Newport Invitational Away 4th Place iCal
Apr 29, '17 1:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 6-4 iCal
Apr 29, '17 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Exeter (DH) Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Apr 29, '17 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Exeter (DH) Home Loss - 5-16 iCal
Apr 29, '17 2:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away Win - Boats #1-7 - 1st iCal
Apr 29, '17 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away Win - Boat #1 & 2 - 1st Boat #3 - 2nd Boat #4 - 3rd Boat #5 - 3rd iCal
Apr 29, '17 2:00 pm Track & Field, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Loomis Away Girls - 2nd Boys - 3rd iCal
Apr 29, '17 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins Away, Hopkins Loss - 2-10 iCal
Apr 29, '17 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
GHS Away, Hopkins Loss - 2-11 iCal
Apr 29, '17 2:30 pm Rowing, Coed: Junior Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away iCal
Apr 29, '17 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 12-6 iCal
Apr 29, '17 2:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 2-4 iCal
Apr 29, '17 3:00 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Gould Road Race Away Win iCal
Apr 29, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Apr 29, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Loss - 2-7 iCal
Apr 29, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Win - 17-3 iCal
Apr 29, '17 6:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Win - 16-6 iCal
Apr 29, '17 6:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 11-10 OT iCal
Apr 30, '17 TBD Tennis, Boys: Varsity
NEMA George C. Shafer JR. Doubles Tournament Away, Episcopal Academy, Loudon 3rd Place iCal
May 1, '17 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Away Loss - 3-4 iCal
May 1, '17 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Longmeadow Home Canceled iCal
May 1, '17 4:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Home Canceled iCal
May 3, '17 TBD Cycling, Coed: Varsity
KMS Hillclimb Away Details → iCal
May 3, '17 2:15 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 16-6 iCal
May 3, '17 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 5-1 iCal
May 3, '17 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 8-5-0.5 iCal
May 3, '17 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 9-1 iCal
May 3, '17 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Wilbraham Away Win - 12-7 iCal
May 3, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 3, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 3, '17 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Away Win - 6-4 iCal
May 3, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 12-9 iCal
May 3, '17 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 11-9 iCal
May 3, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Away Win - 11-4 iCal
May 3, '17 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Lawrenceville Away, Yale University - Reese Field Win - 17-4 iCal
May 3, '17 4:45 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 8-4 iCal
May 4, '17 5:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home Win - 6-0 iCal
May 5, '17 5:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Loomis Away Canceled iCal
May 6, '17 1:15 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 4-6 iCal
May 6, '17 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 6-2 iCal
May 6, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 6-1 iCal
May 6, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 8-1 iCal
May 6, '17 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Marianapolis Home Win - 9-6 iCal
May 6, '17 3:00 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Road Race Home Canceled iCal
May 6, '17 3:30 pm Track & Field, Coed: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - Girls: 41-104 Boys: 36-104 iCal
May 6, '17 3:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away, Exeter Loss - 3-6 iCal
May 6, '17 3:45 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Away Loss - 1-9 iCal
May 6, '17 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 5-2 iCal
May 6, '17 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away Win - 5-2 iCal
May 6, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 7-5 iCal
May 6, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 15-5 iCal
May 6, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 15-10 iCal
May 6, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 10-8 iCal
May 6, '17 7:17 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich Away, Exeter Loss - 7-19 iCal
May 7, '17 9:00 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Wayland, Weston Away Win - Boats 1 & 3 - 1st Boats 2, 4 & 5 - 1st iCal
May 7, '17 9:00 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Wayland, Weston Away Win - Boat 1 - 1st Place Boat 2 - 2nd Place Boat 4 - 4th Place iCal
May 8, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Bement Away Loss - 6-9 iCal
May 8, '17 4:15 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 11-2 iCal
May 8, '17 4:15 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 8-3 iCal
May 8, '17 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 7-0 iCal
May 8, '17 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 8, '17 4:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 9-0 iCal
May 8, '17 4:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 8-7 iCal
May 8, '17 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 8, '17 4:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 15-3 iCal
May 10, '17 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Kingswood Home Win - 240-258 iCal
May 10, '17 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 240-280 iCal
May 10, '17 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 215-217 iCal
May 10, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Win - 12-4 iCal
May 10, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Putney Away Canceled iCal
May 10, '17 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 6-7 iCal
May 10, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 6-1 iCal
May 10, '17 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Home Win - 215-233 iCal
May 10, '17 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 6-1 iCal
May 10, '17 4:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Away Win - 7-1 iCal
May 10, '17 4:00 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Profile Time Trial Away Details → iCal
May 10, '17 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Longmeadow Home Win - 5-2 iCal
May 10, '17 4:15 pm Baseball: Varsity
Dexter School Home Loss - 4-16 iCal
May 10, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home Win - 20-3 iCal
May 10, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
KUA Away Win - 18-14 iCal
May 10, '17 4:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 8-11 iCal
May 12, '17 5:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 4-5 iCal
May 12, '17 5:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Pomfret Home Win - 14-0 iCal
May 12, '17 5:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Home Win - 18-6 iCal
May 13, '17 10:00 am Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-3 iCal
May 13, '17 10:00 am Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 6-3 iCal
May 13, '17 12:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 11-10 iCal
May 13, '17 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Andover (DH) Home Loss - 1-4 iCal
May 13, '17 12:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 6-4 iCal
May 13, '17 12:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Canceled iCal
May 13, '17 12:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Canceled iCal
May 13, '17 12:00 pm Track & Field, Coed: Varsity
Exeter, NMH Away Boys - 2nd Girls - 3rd iCal
May 13, '17 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Andover (DH) Home Loss - 0-5 iCal
May 13, '17 2:00 pm Rowing, Coed: Junior Varsity
Middlesex, Nobles Away iCal
May 13, '17 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex, Nobles Home Win - Boat 1 - 1st Place Boat 2 - 2nd Place Boat 3 - 3rd Place Boat 4 - 2nd Place iCal
May 13, '17 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins Away, Hopkins Loss - 5-10 iCal
May 13, '17 3:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Middlesex, Nobles Away Win - Boat 1-5 - 1st Place iCal
May 13, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 6-4 iCal
May 13, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Win - 9-6 iCal
May 13, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Taft Home Canceled iCal
May 13, '17 3:15 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away, Hopkins Win - 9-3 iCal
May 15, '17 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Bement Home iCal
May 15, '17 4:15 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 12-4 iCal
May 15, '17 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglehill Home Win - 13-0 iCal
May 15, '17 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Williston Home Canceled iCal
May 15, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow Home Loss - 8-12 iCal
May 15, '17 4:45 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 6-0 iCal
May 16, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Loss - 7-8 iCal
May 17, '17 TBD Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Play Ins TBD iCal
May 17, '17 TBD Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Play-In Games TBA iCal
May 17, '17 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Westminster Away, Westminster Win iCal
May 17, '17 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Williston Away, Westminster Loss iCal
May 17, '17 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 15-2 iCal
May 17, '17 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 3.5-5.5 iCal
May 17, '17 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 14-5 iCal
May 17, '17 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 21-12 iCal
May 17, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 1-6 iCal
May 17, '17 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home iCal
May 17, '17 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Cheshire Home Win - 4-3 iCal
May 17, '17 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Avon Away Loss - 5-14 iCal
May 17, '17 4:00 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
Profile Road Race Away iCal
May 17, '17 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire Away Win - 7-5 iCal
May 17, '17 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury Away Win - 10-6 iCal
May 17, '17 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Away Win - 14-8 iCal
May 19, '17 4:15 pm Softball: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 2-4 iCal
May 19, '17 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Putney Home Canceled iCal
May 19, '17 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Stoneleigh Away Canceled iCal
May 19, '17 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH, Walker Tournament Away Win - 1-0 iCal
May 20, '17 TBD Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
New England Tournament Home iCal
May 20, '17 TBD Softball: Varsity
Western NE Championship TBA iCal
May 20, '17 9:00 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss - New England Quarterfinals Home Win - 4-1 iCal
May 20, '17 11:00 am Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Milton - NE Champ Quarterfinals Home Loss - 0-5 iCal
May 20, '17 1:00 pm Track & Field, Coed: Varsity
NE Champ Away, Exeter Girls - 6th Place Boys - 9th Place iCal
May 20, '17 1:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood, NE Champ - Semifinals Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
May 20, '17 1:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Choate, Walker Tournament Away, Choate Loss - 3-7 iCal
May 20, '17 1:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 225-224 iCal
May 20, '17 1:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 7-10 iCal
May 20, '17 1:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 9-10 OT iCal
May 20, '17 1:45 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 0-7 iCal
May 20, '17 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-3 iCal
May 20, '17 2:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Choate, Gunnery, Taft Away Win - Boats 1-4 - 1st Place iCal
May 20, '17 2:00 pm Rowing, Coed: Junior Varsity
Choate, Gunnery, Taft Away iCal
May 20, '17 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Choate, Gunnery, Taft Away Win - Boat 1 - 1st Place Boat 2-4 - 2nd Place iCal
May 20, '17 3:00 pm Cycling, Coed: Varsity
New England Champion Away, Loudon iCal
May 20, '17 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
NE Champ - Semifinals, TBD Home iCal
May 20, '17 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 12-1 iCal
May 20, '17 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 9-8 OT iCal
May 24, '17 10:00 am Golf, Coed: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away 7th Place iCal
May 27, '17 8:00 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
NEIRA Away Win - 1st, 3rd & 4th Boat - 1st Place 2nd Boat - 3rd Place Win Team Championship iCal
May 27, '17 8:00 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
NEIRA Away Win - 1st Boat - 1st Place 2nd Boat - 5th Place iCal
Jun 9, '17 10:26 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Youth National Championships Away 3rd - Advance to Semis iCal
Jun 9, '17 10:54 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Youth National Championships Away 3rd - Advance to Semis iCal
Jun 9, '17 2:40 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Youth National Championships Away 4th in Semifinals - Advance to B Final iCal
Jun 9, '17 3:12 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Youth National Championships Away 1st in Semifinals - Advance to Grand Final iCal
Jun 11, '17 9:06 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Youth National Championships Away Win - Grand Final iCal
Jun 11, '17 10:42 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Youth National Championships Away Win - B Final iCal