Athletic Schedule

Fall

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Sep 7, '13 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
NMH NMH iCal
Sep 7, '13 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Home iCal
Sep 7, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Vermont Vermont iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Cushing Home iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Brooks Home Scrimmage iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Brooks Lawrence iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Loomis iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire Berkshire iCal
Sep 13, '13 5:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Suffield Win - 4-1 iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:00 pm Football: Varsity
Salisbury Salisbury iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:00 pm Brush Invitational Home iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Choate Loss - 6-10 iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Vermont Home iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Home iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Vermont Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Sep 14, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Berkshire Berkshire Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 14, '13 3:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Choate Win - 17-9 iCal
Sep 14, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home Scrimmage - No Team Scoring iCal
Sep 14, '13 4:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home Scrimmage - No results kept iCal
Sep 18, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Vermont Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 12-8 iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Miss Porter's Canceled iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Sep 18, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 18, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 18, '13 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Win - 4-1 iCal
Sep 18, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 10-9 iCal
Sep 21, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 21, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 8-1 iCal
Sep 21, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Williston Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Sep 21, '13 2:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Avon Avon Win - 28-0 iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 12-8 iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Taft Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 0-2 iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Canterbury Canterbury 1st place out of 10 iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Home Win - 6-3 iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 2-0 iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 3-1 iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury Canterbury 3rd place out of 11 iCal
Sep 21, '13 6:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hopkins Williston Northampton Win - 17-6 iCal
Sep 22, '13 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Milton, Pomfret Choate Win 3-0 (Milton), Loss 2-3 (Pomfret) iCal
Sep 25, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Sep 25, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 16-5 iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Loomis Win - 4-0 iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 2-3 iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 25, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Sep 25, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 9-1 iCal
Sep 28, '13 12:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Brattleboro HS Brattleboro HS Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Cardigan Cardigan Loss - 0-1 iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Cardigan Win - 46-14 iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Westminster 1st place out of 11 iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Tie - 1-1 iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Win - 4-0 iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hopkins Hopkins Loss - 0-3 iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
St. John's Home Win - 11-3 iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hopkins Hopkins Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:10 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Westminster 4th place iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:45 pm Football: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 24-13 iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:50 pm Westminster Westminster iCal
Sep 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kent Kent Win - 3-0 iCal
Sep 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Kent Kent Loss - 0-1 iCal
Sep 28, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. John's Home Loss - 3-7 iCal
Oct 2, '13 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 4-0 iCal
Oct 2, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 3-5 iCal
Oct 2, '13 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Home Win - 5-4 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
NMH Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 1-0 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Westminster Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 15-8 iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:45 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Amherst MS Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 2, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 2, '13 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 12-8 iCal
Oct 4, '13 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Mohawk Trail Regional HS Mohawk Trail Regional HS Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 5, '13 2:15 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 5, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH NMH Win - 5-1 iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Win - 6-2 iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Westminster Westminster Win - 5-0 iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 24-31 iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Loomis Win - 28-28 iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Taft Loomis Win - 26-29 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Taft Loomis Loss - 38-21 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Loomis Loss - 38-17 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
NMH Loomis Loss - 33-23 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 35-15 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Kent Home Win - 13-0 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Kent Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Kent Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Kent Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:30 pm Hotchkiss, LC, Taft Loomis iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Greenwich/ L'ville GHS Loss - Loss- GHS (20-2) Loss- L'ville (9-5) iCal
Oct 5, '13 6:00 pm Football: Varsity
Worcester Worcester Win - 40-35 iCal
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-2 iCal
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Suffield Suffield Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Home Loss - 8-6 iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Vermont Vermont Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Westminster Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
KUA KUA Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 11, '13 6:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Cushing Cushing Loss - 10-12 iCal
Oct 11, '13 6:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 0-1 iCal
Oct 12, '13 TBD Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 12, '13 1:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Choate Choate Win - 18-41 iCal
Oct 12, '13 1:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Choate Win - 21-36 iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 14-3 iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Nobles, St. Paul's Nobles, St. Paul's, Worcester Loss - 0-2 (Nobles), 0-3 (Saint Paul's) iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Choate Loss - 43-17 iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Choate Choate Loss - 50-15 iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 2-4 iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:30 pm Choate, Loomis iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 1-0 iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Loomis Loomis Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Loomis Loss - 2-1 iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 12, '13 5:30 pm Football: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 7-44 iCal
Oct 14, '13 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 2-4 iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 12-4 iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Westminster Westminster Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 3-2 iCal
Oct 16, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williams Williams Loss - 1-0 iCal
Oct 16, '13 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 10-6 iCal
Oct 16, '13 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 16, '13 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 18, '13 5:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Frontier HS Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 19, '13 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 16-0 iCal
Oct 19, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Oct 19, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 7-0 iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 8-0 iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Home Loss - 3-0 iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:45 pm Football: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 14-42 iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 9-8 9 2(OT) iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 19-39 iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Taft Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Exeter Home iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss iCal
Oct 19, '13 5:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 7-5 iCal
Oct 23, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 12-6 iCal
Oct 23, '13 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 6-14 iCal
Oct 23, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Worcester Worcester Win - 5-0 iCal
Oct 23, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Amherst Amherst Loss - 1-3 iCal
Oct 23, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 11-7 iCal
Oct 23, '13 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Worcester Worcester Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 23, '13 5:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Amherst Amherst Loss - 0-3 iCal
Oct 25, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
PVPA Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 25, '13 5:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Frontier HS Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 26, '13 12:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 9-4 iCal
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Andover Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Andover Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Andover Home Tie - 3-3 iCal
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Andover Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 25-30 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 4-2 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Football: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 12-45 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 20-12 iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 13-4 iCal
Oct 26, '13 4:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss iCal
Oct 26, '13 4:15 pm Andover Home iCal
Oct 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 3-1 iCal
Oct 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Oct 28, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Oct 28, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Oct 29, '13 4:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 8-2 iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Loss - 1-6 iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Home Loss - 3-5 iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 9-1 iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Suffield Win - 16-9 iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Avon Avon Tie - 1-1 iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Avon Win - 2-1 iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Sacred Heart Choate Win - 3-0 iCal
Oct 30, '13 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Suffield Loss - 9-8 iCal
Nov 1, '13 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Mohawk Trail Regional HS Home Loss - 0-2 iCal
Nov 2, '13 TBD Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 2, '13 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 2, '13 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Win - 42-6 iCal
Nov 2, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 2-1 iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Loss - 15-9 iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 20-41 iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
PVPA Home iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:30 pm Bement, Eaglebrook, NMH NMH iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 39-19 iCal
Nov 2, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Taft Taft Win - 3-1 iCal
Nov 2, '13 6:30 pm Football: Varsity
Cushing Cushing Loss - 12-34 iCal
Nov 3, '13 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 3, '13 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 1-2 iCal
Nov 3, '13 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 3-0 iCal
Nov 3, '13 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 4-1 iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 2-3 iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Williston Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Home Loss - 3-1 iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 6-0 iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Loss - 2-1 iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Tie - 0-0 iCal
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Loss - 6-5 iCal
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Cushing Home Win - 1-0 iCal
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Nov 6, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Marianapolis Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 6, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Marianapolis Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Nov 9, '13 TBD Volleyball: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Field Hockey: Reserve
Choate Home Canceled iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Choate Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Volleyball: Thirds
Choate Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Choate Home Tie - 0-0 iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Football: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Tie - 1-1 iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 4-1 iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:30 am Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 1-3 iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:30 am Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
New England's Exeter 3rd PEA 8, DA 7 (OT); DA 16, Brunswick 11 iCal
Nov 9, '13 12:00 pm Interscholastics St. Paul's iCal
Nov 9, '13 12:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 2-1 iCal
Nov 9, '13 1:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Interscholastics St. Paul's 11th place out of 14 iCal
Nov 9, '13 1:30 pm Football: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 0-27 iCal
Nov 9, '13 2:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Interscholastics St. Paul's 1st Place out of 13- NE Champions iCal
Nov 13, '13 5:33 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 0-5 iCal

Winter

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Dec 4, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 51-73 iCal
Dec 4, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Holderness Home Win - 52-44 (OT) iCal
Dec 6, '13 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westfield HS (S) Westfield HS scrimmage iCal
Dec 6, '13 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Vermont Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Dec 7, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 11-33 iCal
Dec 7, '13 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Milton Milton Win - 96-81 iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Milton Milton Win - 100-77 iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
KUA KUA Loss - 57-78 iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Poly Prep Away Win - 7-0 (Poly Prep), 6-1 (Hotchkiss) iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 7, '13 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home Tie - 4-4 (OT) iCal
Dec 7, '13 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williams Williams Loss - 35-41 iCal
Dec 7, '13 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Springfield Rifles Home Win - 5-0 iCal
Dec 11, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH NMH Loss - 25-28 iCal
Dec 11, '13 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kingswood Kingswood Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 11, '13 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 3-4 (OT) iCal
Dec 11, '13 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Suffield Quad Suffield Loss - WNH 48 DA 30; Suffield 67 DA 6; Pomfret 51 DA 21 iCal
Dec 11, '13 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Groton Groton Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 45-55 iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Westminster Loss - 3-7 iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Milton Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Milton Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 7-1 iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 46-48 iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 62-67 iCal
Dec 11, '13 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Brattleboro HS Home Loss - 30-35 iCal
Dec 11, '13 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Jr. Falcons Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Dec 13, '13 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Win - 24-20 iCal
Dec 13, '13 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Kingswood Win - 12-1 iCal
Dec 13, '13 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Deerfield Mini Tournament Home iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Frontier HS Home Loss - 12-33 iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Bement, Miss Porter's Canceled iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Tabor Quint Tabor Loss - Tabor 72 DA 12; Belmont Hill 73 DA 6 iCal
Dec 14, '13 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled iCal
Dec 14, '13 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled iCal
Dec 14, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Eagle Hill Eagle Hill Win - 49-46 iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Lincoln-Sudbury Home Win - 97-89 iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Lincoln-Sudbury Home Win - 99-82 iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood Kingswood Canceled iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Blackburn Tournament Worcester Loss - 32-46 iCal
Dec 14, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled iCal
Dec 14, '13 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Dec 15, '13 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Academy St. Louis Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Dec 16, '13 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 55-62 iCal
Dec 16, '13 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
FCHA Home Loss - 0-4 iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Loomis, Worcester Home DA 36 Worcester 33, Loomis 60 DA 18 iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Miss Hall's Home Win - 52-39 iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon Win - 53-39 iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon Loss - 3-7 iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Groton Groton Win - 7-0 iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Groton Groton Loss - 1-7 iCal
Dec 18, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 39-24 iCal
Dec 18, '13 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's St. Paul's Loss - 1-2 iCal
Dec 18, '13 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Bement Bement Win - 44-39 iCal
Dec 19, '13 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire Pomfret Win - 58-42 iCal
Dec 20, '13 8:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Rice Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Dec 20, '13 8:30 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Pomfret Win - 51-33 iCal
Dec 20, '13 9:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Milton Milton Loss - 1-4 iCal
Dec 20, '13 11:15 am Basketball, Boys: Varsity
PEA/Tabor Tournament Away Loss - 52-60 iCal
Dec 20, '13 1:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Nichols Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Dec 20, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Loss - 46-59 iCal
Dec 20, '13 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Milton Loss - 1-2 iCal
Dec 21, '13 11:00 am Basketball, Boys: Varsity
PEA/Tabor Tournament Away Loss - 38-52 iCal
Dec 21, '13 11:30 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 3-6 iCal
Dec 21, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Tabor Win - 37-33 iCal
Dec 21, '13 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
KUA Noble and Greenough Tie - 3-3 (OT) iCal
Dec 21, '13 4:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Stanstead Home Win - 4-2 iCal
Dec 22, '13 8:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Milton Win - 4-1 iCal
Jan 8, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 41-53 iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Suffield Loss - 84-101 iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 0-3 iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Suffield Canceled iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 40-64 iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Suffield Loss - 70-110 iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 4th Boys: 1st iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover Win - 8-0 iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Home Loss - 36-44 iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 30-37 iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 12-42 iCal
Jan 8, '14 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 3-2 iCal
Jan 8, '14 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Springfield Rifles Home Win - 5-4 (OT) iCal
Jan 10, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Cushing Loss - 2-5 iCal
Jan 11, '14 11:30 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich Taft Win - 5-2 iCal
Jan 11, '14 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover Quad Andover Win - Lost to Andover 62-13 Defeated Hyde (CT) 35-24 Lost to Hyde (ME) 48-24 iCal
Jan 11, '14 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover Andover Loss - 2-5 iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 7-2 iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 35-28 iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Loss - 77-104 iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 97-88 iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 42-63 iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 2-1 (OT) iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Home Loss - 2-3 iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Tournament Choate 3 wins, 1 loss iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Suffield Loss - 17-51 iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 2-5 iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Taft Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy Loss - 49-58 iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Loss iCal
Jan 11, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Away Loss - 55-67 iCal
Jan 11, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 8-1 iCal
Jan 14, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home iCal
Jan 15, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Cushing Home Loss - 34-41 iCal
Jan 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 34-23 iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Cushing Loss - 40-68 iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 2nd Boys: 1st iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Choate Choate Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Choate Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 48-47 iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 3-2 iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
KUA KUA Win - 5-3 iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Away Loss - 50-78 iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 9-0 iCal
Jan 17, '14 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Vermont Away Win - 53-39 iCal
Jan 17, '14 5:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 2-3 (OT) iCal
Jan 17, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Loss - 1-7 iCal
Jan 18, '14 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH & Bement NMH 3rd place iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 0-2 iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Andover Andover Win - 41-29 iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover Loss - 17-37 iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Canceled - CANCELED iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Canceled - CANCELED iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
St. Paul's St. Paul's 72-6 loss to Saint Paul's 48-18 win over Tilton iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Choate Win - 2-1 iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 95-91 iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 110-75 iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Loss - 5-2 iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Westminster Loss - 2-5 iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Westminster Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 18, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Taft Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 18, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Eagle Hill Home Loss - 28-29 iCal
Jan 18, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 18, '14 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 40-48 iCal
Jan 18, '14 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Choate Loss - 2-3 iCal
Jan 20, '14 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 56-42 iCal
Jan 20, '14 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Loss - 25-46 iCal
Jan 22, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 0-6 iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Home Win - 38-23 iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 100-62 iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Avon, NMH Home Loss - NMH 45 DA 24 Avon 63 DA 9 iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 62-107 iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Westminster Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Westminster Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 17-40 iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 0-3 iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Belchertown, Loomis Away Win - 66-45 iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 46-37 iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Loss - 38-49 iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Loss - 1-4 iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Westminster Loss - 2-5 iCal
Jan 24, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Tie - 3-3 iCal
Jan 24, '14 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 47-64 iCal
Jan 25, '14 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 25, '14 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Avon Loss - 50-54 iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away Canceled iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Suffield Suffield Loss - 26-49 iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 60-39 iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:45 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad Home Canterbury 42 DA 41 Salisbury 42 DA 21 Choate 69 DA 9 iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled - CANCELED iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled - CANCELED iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover Tie - 2-2 iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 5-6 (OT) iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 78-107 iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 80-106 iCal
Jan 25, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Postponed due to town power outage (2-1 DA after 1st period) iCal
Jan 27, '14 5:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 27, '14 5:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Jan 27, '14 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood Away Win - 3-0 iCal
Jan 29, '14 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 29, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 27-13 iCal
Jan 29, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 34-53 iCal
Jan 29, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 29, '14 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Win - DA 40 WMA 30 iCal
Jan 29, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cheshire Home Loss - 49-58 iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 1-6 iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 29-21 iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Cardigan Loss - 1-4 iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover Tie - 4-4 iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
KUA Away Loss - 35-42 iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover Win - 7-0 iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Home Win - 52-30 iCal
Jan 29, '14 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
NEWHL Home Win - 10-0 iCal
Feb 5, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away Canceled - Rescheduled to F 2/07 @ 5:30PM iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Suffield Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Canceled - Rescheduled to Monday, Feb 10th @ 5:15pm iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Avon Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon Canceled - Rescheduled to Monday 2/17 @5:30PM iCal
Feb 5, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH/EBS/Bement Home Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Canceled iCal
Feb 5, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Westminster Canceled - Rescheduled to F 2/14 @ 6:00PM iCal
Feb 5, '14 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled - Rescheduled to Monday, Feb. 17th @ 5:00pm iCal
Feb 6, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
GHS Away iCal
Feb 6, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
GHS Away scrimmage iCal
Feb 7, '14 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 57-41 iCal
Feb 7, '14 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 53-47 iCal
Feb 8, '14 TBD Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nationals Away 2nd place iCal
Feb 8, '14 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
Nationals Away 5th place iCal
Feb 8, '14 9:00 am Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championships Loomis 10th iCal
Feb 8, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 8, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 45-41 iCal
Feb 8, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 59-56 iCal
Feb 8, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Win - 3-1 iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Suffield Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:15 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 102-75 iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 102-61 iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Home Loss - 25-51 iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Wilbraham Home Loss - 22-45 iCal
Feb 8, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire Berkshire Loss - 0-4 iCal
Feb 8, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 7-2 iCal
Feb 8, '14 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 17-33 iCal
Feb 8, '14 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 46-69 iCal
Feb 10, '14 5:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 10, '14 5:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 50-53 (OT) iCal
Feb 11, '14 4:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hockey, Boys
Hotchkiss Away Win - 5-4 (OT) iCal
Feb 12, '14 9:00 am Alpine Skiing: Varsity
New England's Shawnee Win - Boys: 1st place NE Champions Girls: 6th place iCal
Feb 12, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 5-1 iCal
Feb 12, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 33-44 iCal
Feb 12, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Home Loss - 33-36 iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Win - 34-27 iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away Loss - 44-46 iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:15 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 2-0 iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft Taft Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 12, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Bement Home Win - 55-46 iCal
Feb 12, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 2-3 iCal
Feb 12, '14 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham Away Win - 62-41 iCal
Feb 12, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Jr. Falcons Home Win - 4-0 iCal
Feb 13, '14 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Canceled iCal
Feb 14, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away iCal
Feb 14, '14 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Groton Groton Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 14, '14 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 55-47 iCal
Feb 14, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away Loss - 0-4 iCal
Feb 14, '14 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 15, '14 9:00 am Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England's Brooks, Lawrence No place winners iCal
Feb 15, '14 11:30 am Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NE Stars Home Win - 4-1 iCal
Feb 15, '14 12:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Andover, Choate Home 5-2 (Choate)Andover - Cancelled iCal
Feb 15, '14 12:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Andover, Choate Home Win - 4-3 (Choate). Canceled v Andover iCal
Feb 15, '14 12:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Eaglebrook Home Win - 37-18 iCal
Feb 15, '14 1:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 8-1 iCal
Feb 15, '14 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 42-41 iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 59-63 (OT) iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 13-24 iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-2 iCal
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 115-68 iCal
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 0-7 iCal
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 95-82 iCal
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Feb 15, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Loss - 2-4 iCal
Feb 15, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Away Canceled iCal
Feb 16, '14 9:00 am Tabor Away iCal
Feb 17, '14 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Loss - 30-55 iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:00 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hockey, Boys
Loomis Home Tie - 2-2 iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brattleboro HS Deerfield Academy, Home Loss - 51-54 iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brattleboro HS Home Loss - 51-55 iCal
Feb 17, '14 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
FCHA Home Loss - 1-5 iCal
Feb 19, '14 1:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Suffield Home Loss - 36-56 iCal
Feb 19, '14 2:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-0 iCal
Feb 19, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 7-0 iCal
Feb 19, '14 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled - Rescheduled for Thursday, Feb 20th - 5:15pm iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Loomis Canceled iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled - Postponed until Thursday Feb 20th 4:15pm iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Canceled iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Eaglebrook Girls: 4th Boys: 1st iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Choate Canceled iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Canceled iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Canceled iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Choate Canceled iCal
Feb 19, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home Loss - 3-4 (OT) iCal
Feb 19, '14 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 42-49 iCal
Feb 19, '14 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home iCal
Feb 19, '14 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Bement Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 20, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
GHS Away Win - 3-1 iCal
Feb 20, '14 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 56-34 iCal
Feb 21, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home iCal
Feb 21, '14 5:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 42-48 iCal
Feb 21, '14 5:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 52-47 iCal
Feb 21, '14 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Salisbury Loss - 2-7 iCal
Feb 21, '14 7:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England's Brooks, Cushing, Lawrence 2nd place iCal
Feb 21, '14 7:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 30-50 iCal
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Easterns Away at Philadelphia, PA 2/21-2/22 7th/28 iCal
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Easterns Away at Philadelphia, PA 2/21-2/22 8th/27 iCal
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England's Groton 2nd place iCal
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Nationals Lehigh Not participating iCal
Feb 22, '14 10:00 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Westerns Hopkins 2nd/12 iCal
Feb 22, '14 10:00 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Westerns Hopkins 4th/12 iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 0-1 iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 6-1 (coed) iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hyde (CT) Hyde (CT) Win - 57-26 iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 6-1 (coed) iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 41-23 iCal
Feb 22, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Avon Avon Loss - 38-48 iCal
Feb 22, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 12-0 iCal
Feb 22, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Westminster Loss - 3-7 iCal
Feb 22, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Feb 26, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - Eight Schools Quarterfinal. 37-49 iCal
Feb 28, '14 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship TBA iCal
Feb 28, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England's Hotchkiss 3rd/11 iCal
Feb 28, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England's Hotchkiss 4th/13 iCal

Spring

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Mar 26, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home scrimmage iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
DA Jamboree Home CANCELLED iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Home Loss - 8-11 iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Williston Playday Away iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Frontier HS Away Postponed to Thursday April 3rd @ 4:00pm iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood Away Postponed to March 31st @ 4:30pm iCal
Mar 29, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Home Loss - 5-2 iCal
Mar 29, '14 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - PEA 11 DA 3 iCal
Mar 29, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Home Win - 10-9 (2OT) iCal
Mar 31, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood Away Loss - 5-7 iCal
Apr 2, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Suffield (S) Home Canceled iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Loomis Away Canceled iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Canceled iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Cushing Away Canceled iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Longmeadow Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away SA 15 DA 12 iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Mark's Away Win - 10-6 iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Away Loss - 5-15 iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:45 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
Apr 2, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire Home Win - 15-8 iCal
Apr 2, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Berkshire Home Win - 11-1 iCal
Apr 4, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 1-11 iCal
Apr 4, '14 5:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away scrimmage iCal
Apr 5, '14 9:00 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away 5th Place iCal
Apr 5, '14 1:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Away Canceled iCal
Apr 5, '14 2:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill (S) Away Canceled iCal
Apr 5, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 4-8 iCal
Apr 5, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Canceled iCal
Apr 5, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Miss Porter's Home Canceled iCal
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 7-6 iCal
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Miss Porter's Away Win - 12-6 iCal
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Groton Home Loss - 6-3 iCal
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 5-4 (3OT) iCal
Apr 5, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Middlesex Home Win - 10-7 iCal
Apr 5, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex Home Loss - 7-13 iCal
Apr 7, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Navy Prep Home Win - 8-7 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Avon & NMH Home DA 209 AOF 198 NMH 247 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home LC 13 DA 5 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Charlemont Away Canceled iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-2 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 7-2 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Win - 15-8 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 17-9 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:45 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Win - 15-13 iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 16-2 iCal
Apr 9, '14 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 5-11 iCal
Apr 12, '14 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 141/2 - 1/2 iCal
Apr 12, '14 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 7 1/2 - 1 1/2 iCal
Apr 12, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 9-6 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Choate Tournament Away Greenwich High 16 DA 4 Navy 19 DA 5 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 4-10 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away Win - 6-3 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 4-3 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Choate Away Canceled iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 11-21 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away Win - 7-4 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 4-3 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 13-1 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 10-2 iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:45 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Andover & Taft Away Girls: 2nd place Boys: 3rd place iCal
Apr 12, '14 6:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 9-11 iCal
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Williston & Wilbraham Home Win - DA 216 WMA 231 WNS 239 Sam Lafferty '14: Medalist (39) iCal
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 9-11 iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow Home Win - 10-3 iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
NMH (S) Away Canceled iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 7-1 iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Eaglebrook Home Canceled iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
NMH (S) Away Canceled iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:15 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Loomis Away Canceled iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Away Loss - 5-13 iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away Loss - 5-2 iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Westminster Win - 9-5 iCal
Apr 19, '14 11:30 am Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Win - 5-2 iCal
Apr 19, '14 11:30 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Win - 4-3 iCal
Apr 19, '14 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Tabor (DH) Home 2-11 (L), 6-2 (W) iCal
Apr 19, '14 1:00 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Hunt Relays Home iCal
Apr 19, '14 1:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home PA 12 DA 9 iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 196-216 iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 0-7 iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 263-222 iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Westminster Home Canceled iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 6-3 iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 7-8 iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 14-4 iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:00 pm Rowing, Coed: Novice
Dublin Home Postponed iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 17-14 iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:30 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's, Brooks, Winsor Away iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:30 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Brooks, St. Mark's Away Canceled iCal
Apr 19, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 14-4 iCal
Apr 21, '14 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Loss - 1-6 iCal
Apr 21, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Springfield College Away Loss - 5-11 iCal
Apr 21, '14 4:43 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Middlebury Union HS (S) Home Win - 15-4 iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-1 iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 9-3 iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-0 iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 4-3 iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 16-1 iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss & Berkshire Away Win - DA 408, Hotchkiss 420, Berkshire 450 Medalist: Brandon Wu - 69 iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - DA 255, NMH 280 iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Bement Away Canceled iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home CRH 13 DA 5 iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 6-8 iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 13-1 iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 14-4 iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich LC Loss - 6-15 iCal
Apr 23, '14 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Canceled iCal
Apr 24, '14 9:00 am Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Penn Relays Away iCal
Apr 25, '14 4:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 13-7 iCal
Apr 25, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-0 iCal
Apr 26, '14 12:00 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Newport Invitational Away iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Exeter (DH) Away Win - DA 13, PEA 2 DA 3, PEA 2 iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Exeter (DH) Away Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Suffield Away Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins Home HOP 21 DA 10 iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss & Loomis Away 3rd place Girls 3rd place Boys iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 12-5 iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Williston Home Postponed until May 16th @ 4:30pm iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away Win - 1st place overall (1st, 2nd boat wins) iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Rowing, Coed: Novice
Pomfret Quad Away iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 12-4 iCal
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 13-7 iCal
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled iCal
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 6-10 iCal
Apr 28, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Charlemont Home Win - 13-2 iCal
Apr 28, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 8-1 iCal
Apr 28, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 11-24 iCal
Apr 28, '14 4:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 16-8 iCal
Apr 29, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 2-6 iCal
Apr 30, '14 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
NMH Away, Taconic Win - DA 205, NMH 232 Medalist: Sam Lafferty (37) iCal
Apr 30, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - Played on May 5th: 6-1 iCal
Apr 30, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Canceled - Postponed until May 5th @ 4:30pm iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 9-14 iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away LC 8 DA 0 iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Canceled iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 8-10 iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:15 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Canceled iCal
Apr 30, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Away Win - 15-10 iCal
Apr 30, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Lawrenceville Choate Win - 12-6 iCal
May 2, '14 5:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 6-2 iCal
May 3, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 11-2 iCal
May 3, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Loomis Home Canceled iCal
May 3, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-2 iCal
May 3, '14 3:15 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0 iCal
May 3, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 3-4 iCal
May 3, '14 3:30 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - Boys: 86-59 Girls: 89-55 iCal
May 3, '14 3:30 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 9-0 iCal
May 3, '14 3:45 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-3 iCal
May 3, '14 4:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home PEA 13 DA 4 iCal
May 3, '14 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-3 iCal
May 3, '14 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 15-0 iCal
May 3, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 13-1 iCal
May 3, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 10-2 iCal
May 3, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 10-15 iCal
May 3, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 15-7 iCal
May 4, '14 9:00 am Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Wayland/Weston Away Details → iCal
May 4, '14 9:00 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Wayland/Weston Away Details → iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - WNH 14 DA 9 iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 5-1 iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 3-15 iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 4-9 iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 41/2-2 1/2 iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Putney Home Win - 6-4 iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 9-0 iCal
May 7, '14 2:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH and Kingswood Crumpin Fox Win - DA 247, NMH 257, K-O 269 iCal
May 7, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 9-5 iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home SA 14 DA 11 iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow Away Loss - 11-13 iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Bement Home Canceled iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 4-3 iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 13-4 iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
KUA Home Win - 15-4 iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 3-6 iCal
May 7, '14 3:15 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Choate & Wilbraham Away Win - DA 199, WMA 212, CRH 220 iCal
May 7, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Win - 10-4 iCal
May 7, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 4-3 iCal
May 7, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Longmeadow Away Win - 6-1 iCal
May 7, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Kent Away Win - 11-3 iCal
May 9, '14 5:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Minnechaug HS Away Loss - 10-11 iCal
May 9, '14 5:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 14-2 iCal
May 9, '14 6:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Minnechaug HS Away Win - 13-4 iCal
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away Win - 8-1 iCal
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Andover (DH) Away Loss - 0-2. 3-4 iCal
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 5-2 iCal
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Rowing, Coed: Novice
Rumsey Hall Home iCal
May 10, '14 1:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 0-9 iCal
May 10, '14 1:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Win - 10-6 iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 4-3 iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 6-1 iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Away Win - 8-7 (OT) iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
NMH & Exeter Away Boys 2nd place Girls 3rd place iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Bement, Eagle Hill Away Win - DA 10 1/2, EH 9 1/2 iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex/Nobles Away Details → iCal
May 10, '14 2:15 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins & Andover Away HOP 18 DA 6 AND 13 DA 5 iCal
May 10, '14 2:15 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Hotchkiss Quint Away Third place: AOF, Hotchkiss, DA, T-P, Canterbury iCal
May 10, '14 3:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Middlesex/Nobles Home Details → iCal
May 10, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Thirds
Taft Away Canceled iCal
May 10, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Avon Away Win - 10-8 iCal
May 12, '14 TBD Golf, Coed: Varsity
Girl's New England Taft Maddie Lyford - 90 iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eagle Hill Home Win - 13-1 iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 3-2 iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 10-6 (9 innings) iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 6-1 iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 33-7 iCal
May 12, '14 5:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Away Win - 15-3 iCal
May 14, '14 TBD Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Play-In Games TBA Details → iCal
May 14, '14 2:45 pm Golf, Coed: Varsity
Williston & Westminster Away Win - DA 193, Westminster 211, WNS 220 iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Eaglebrook Away Canceled iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 16-5 iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 5-2 iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 1-7 iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 12-1 iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 0-19 iCal
May 14, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Cheshire Away Win - 6-0 iCal
May 14, '14 3:30 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Cushing Away Win - DA 227, Cushing 228 iCal
May 14, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire Home Win - 15-13 iCal
May 14, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Home Win - 15-8 With the victory, DA clinches at least a share of the WNE Div. I title for the fourth consecutive season and seventh in eight years. iCal
May 14, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury Home Win - 14-3 iCal
May 16, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Williston Home Canceled iCal
May 16, '14 5:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Walker Tournament NMH Win - 7-3 iCal
May 17, '14 TBD Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship TBA iCal
May 17, '14 TBD Tennis, Girls: Varsity
New England's Away Deerfield vs. Milton iCal
May 17, '14 TBD Baseball: Varsity
Walker Tournament Choate Loss - 0-2 iCal
May 17, '14 TBD Track and Field, Coed: Varsity
New England Championship NMH Boys 7th place Girls 8th place iCal
May 17, '14 7:30 am Golf, Coed: Varsity
NMH Crumpin Fox Win - 5 1/2 - 1 1/2 iCal
May 17, '14 11:30 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
New England Championships: Deerfield vs. Exeter Milton Loss - 4-3 v Exeter iCal
May 17, '14 12:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Pomfret Away Loss - 4-7 iCal
May 17, '14 1:00 pm Golf, Coed: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Tie - 12-12 iCal
May 17, '14 1:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 17-3 iCal
May 17, '14 1:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 9-14 iCal
May 17, '14 1:45 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 4-3 iCal
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 7-5 iCal
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Rowing, Girls: Varsity
Gunnery, MPS, Choate Away Win iCal
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Rowing, Coed: Novice
Gunnery, MPS, Choate Away iCal
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Rowing, Boys: Varsity
Gunnery & Choate Away Win iCal
May 17, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 8-5 iCal
May 17, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 14-1 iCal
May 21, '14 10:00 am Golf, Coed: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away 2nd place (lost tiebreaker to Kingswood-Oxford) iCal
May 21, '14 3:30 pm Rowing, Coed: Novice
Lower Boat Championship Away iCal
May 24, '14 TBD Rowing, Boys: Varsity
NEIRA Away 1st boat: NEIRA Champions iCal
May 24, '14 8:00 am Rowing, Girls: Varsity
NEIRA Away Win - 1st boat: NEIRA Champions iCal