Athletic Schedule

Fall

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Sep 7, '13 1:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
NMH NMH   iCal
Sep 7, '13 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
  Home   iCal
Sep 7, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Vermont Vermont   iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
Cushing Home   iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Brooks Home Scrimmage   iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Brooks Lawrence   iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Loomis   iCal
Sep 11, '13 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire Berkshire   iCal
Sep 13, '13 5:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Suffield Win - 4-1   iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:00 pm Football: Varsity
Salisbury Salisbury   iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:00 pm Brush Invitational Home   iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick, Choate Choate Loss: Brunswick 10-6 Win: Choate 17-9   iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Vermont Home   iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Home   iCal
Sep 14, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Vermont Home Win - 4-0   iCal
Sep 14, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Berkshire Berkshire Win - 3-0   iCal
Sep 14, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home No Team Scoring   iCal
Sep 14, '13 4:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Brush Invitational Home   iCal
Sep 18, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 1-2   iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Vermont Home Tie - 1-1   iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 12-8   iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Miss Porter's   Canceled   iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 1-2   iCal
Sep 18, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 2-2   iCal
Sep 18, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Sep 18, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Sep 18, '13 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Win - 4-1   iCal
Sep 18, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 10-9   iCal
Sep 21, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 0-3   iCal
Sep 21, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 8-1   iCal
Sep 21, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Williston Home Win - 6-1   iCal
Sep 21, '13 2:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Avon Avon Win - 28-0   iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:00 pm Football: Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 12-8   iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Taft Home Win - 2-1   iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 0-2   iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Canterbury Canterbury   iCal
Sep 21, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Tie - 1-1   iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Home Win - 6-3   iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Home Loss - 1-2   iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 2-0   iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 3-1   iCal
Sep 21, '13 4:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Canterbury Canterbury 3rd   iCal
Sep 21, '13 6:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hopkins Williston Northampton Win - 17-6   iCal
Sep 22, '13 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Milton, Pomfret Choate Win 3-0 (Milton), Loss 2-3 (Pomfret)   iCal
Sep 25, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH Home Win - 2-1   iCal
Sep 25, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 16-5   iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Loomis Loomis Win - 4-0   iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 2-3   iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 0-2   iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 2-3   iCal
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 0-3   iCal
Sep 25, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 1-2   iCal
Sep 25, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 9-1   iCal
Sep 28, '13 12:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Brattleboro HS Brattleboro HS Tie - 1-1   iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 5-2   iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Tie - 0-0   iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Cardigan Cardigan Loss - 0-1   iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Cardigan Win - 46-14   iCal
Sep 28, '13 2:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Westminster Win - 1st   iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Tie - 1-1   iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Win - 4-0   iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hopkins Hopkins Loss - 0-3   iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
St. John's Home Win - 11-3   iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hopkins Hopkins Win - 3-0   iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:10 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Westminster 4th place   iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:45 pm Football: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 24-13   iCal
Sep 28, '13 3:50 pm Westminster Westminster   iCal
Sep 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kent Kent Win - 3-0   iCal
Sep 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Kent Kent Loss - 0-1   iCal
Sep 28, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. John's Home Loss - 3-7   iCal
Oct 2, '13 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 4-0   iCal
Oct 2, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 3-5   iCal
Oct 2, '13 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 3-1   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Home Win - 5-4   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home Tie - 2-2   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
NMH Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 1-0   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Westminster Loss - 0-1   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-2   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 15-8   iCal
Oct 2, '13 3:45 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Amherst MS Home Loss - 1-2   iCal
Oct 2, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Home Tie - 1-1   iCal
Oct 2, '13 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 12-8   iCal
Oct 4, '13 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Mohawk Trail Regional HS Mohawk Trail Regional HS Tie - 1-1   iCal
Oct 5, '13 2:15 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 2-0   iCal
Oct 5, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
NMH NMH Win - 5-1   iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Win - 6-2   iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Westminster Westminster Win - 5-0   iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss, LC, Taft Loomis Win - 1st Place   iCal
Oct 5, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon Tie - 0-0   iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-3   iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss, LC, Taft Hotchkiss, LC, Taft Loss - 0-4   iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-3   iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Kent Home Win - 13-0   iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Kent Home Win - 5-0   iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Kent Home Win - 2-0   iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Kent Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:30 pm Hotchkiss, LC, Taft Loomis   iCal
Oct 5, '13 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Greenwich/ L'ville GHS Loss - Loss- GHS (20-2) Loss- L'ville (9-5)   iCal
Oct 5, '13 6:00 pm Football: Varsity
Worcester Worcester Win - 40-35   iCal
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-2   iCal
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 2-3   iCal
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 3-2   iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Suffield Suffield Tie - 1-1   iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Home Loss - 8-6   iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 6-0   iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Williston Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Vermont Vermont Win - 6-0   iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Tie - 0-0   iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Westminster Loss - 1-2   iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 3-1   iCal
Oct 9, '13 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
KUA KUA Win - 2-0   iCal
Oct 11, '13 6:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Cushing Cushing Loss - 10-12   iCal
Oct 11, '13 6:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 0-1   iCal
Oct 12, '13 TBD Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 3-2   iCal
Oct 12, '13 1:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Choate, Loomis Choate, Loomis Win - 1st Place   iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 14-3   iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Nobles, St. Paul's Nobles, St. Paul's, Worcester Loss - 0-2 (Nobles), 0-3 (Saint Paul's)   iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Choate, Loomis Choate, Loomis 3rd Place   iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Tie - 1-1   iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 2-4   iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Tie - 1-1   iCal
Oct 12, '13 2:30 pm Choate, Loomis     iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Tie - 1-1   iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 1-0   iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Loomis Loomis Win - 2-1   iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Loomis Loss - 2-1   iCal
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 12, '13 5:30 pm Football: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 7-44   iCal
Oct 14, '13 3:45 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 2-4   iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home Win - 2-0   iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 12-4   iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 1-3   iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Westminster Westminster Win - 2-0   iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 1-3   iCal
Oct 16, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 3-2   iCal
Oct 16, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Williams Williams Loss - 1-0   iCal
Oct 16, '13 4:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 10-6   iCal
Oct 16, '13 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Westminster Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 16, '13 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 3-2   iCal
Oct 18, '13 5:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Frontier HS Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 19, '13 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 16-0   iCal
Oct 19, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Eaglebrook Home Win - 4-0   iCal
Oct 19, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 7-0   iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 3-1   iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 8-0   iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 3-1   iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 1-2   iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Home Loss - 3-0   iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 4-2   iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:45 pm Football: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 14-42   iCal
Oct 19, '13 3:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 9-8 9 2(OT)   iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 19-39   iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Taft Home Win - 2-0   iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 3-2   iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 0-3   iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Exeter Home   iCal
Oct 19, '13 4:45 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss   iCal
Oct 19, '13 5:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 7-5   iCal
Oct 23, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 12-6   iCal
Oct 23, '13 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 6-14   iCal
Oct 23, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Worcester Worcester Win - 5-0   iCal
Oct 23, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Amherst Amherst Loss - 1-3   iCal
Oct 23, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 11-7   iCal
Oct 23, '13 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Worcester Worcester Tie - 1-1   iCal
Oct 23, '13 5:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Amherst Amherst Loss - 0-3   iCal
Oct 25, '13 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
PVPA Home Loss - 1-2   iCal
Oct 25, '13 5:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Frontier HS Home Win - 2-1   iCal
Oct 26, '13 12:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 9-4   iCal
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Andover Home Win - 4-2   iCal
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Andover Home Win - 3-2   iCal
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Andover Home Tie - 3-3   iCal
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Andover Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 2-3   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 2-3   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 4-2   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 1-2   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 5-1   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Football: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 12-45   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 6-0   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Tie - 1-1   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 20-12   iCal
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 13-4   iCal
Oct 26, '13 4:00 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss   iCal
Oct 26, '13 4:15 pm Andover Home   iCal
Oct 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 3-1   iCal
Oct 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home Win - 4-3   iCal
Oct 28, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 2-3   iCal
Oct 28, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 3-2   iCal
Oct 29, '13 4:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 8-2   iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Loss - 1-6   iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Bement Home Loss - 3-5   iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 6-0   iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 9-1   iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 2-1   iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Suffield Win - 16-9   iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Avon Avon Tie - 1-1   iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Avon Win - 2-1   iCal
Oct 30, '13 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Sacred Heart Choate Win - 3-0   iCal
Oct 30, '13 4:45 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Suffield Loss - 9-8   iCal
Nov 1, '13 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Mohawk Trail Regional HS Home Loss - 0-2   iCal
Nov 2, '13 TBD Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 0-3   iCal
Nov 2, '13 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 1-0   iCal
Nov 2, '13 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Win - 42-6   iCal
Nov 2, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 2-1   iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Loss - 15-9   iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win   iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
PVPA Home   iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Tie - 1-1   iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Williston Home Win - 2-1   iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:30 pm Bement, Eaglebrook, NMH NMH   iCal
Nov 2, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss   iCal
Nov 2, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Taft Taft Win - 3-1   iCal
Nov 2, '13 6:30 pm Football: Varsity
Cushing Cushing Loss - 12-34   iCal
Nov 3, '13 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 0-3   iCal
Nov 3, '13 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 1-2   iCal
Nov 3, '13 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 3-0   iCal
Nov 3, '13 1:30 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 4-1   iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 1-0   iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:30 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 2-3   iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Williston Home Tie - 1-1   iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Home Loss - 3-1   iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 6-0   iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Loss - 2-1   iCal
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Tie - 0-0   iCal
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Loss - 6-5   iCal
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-0   iCal
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Junior B
Cushing Home Win - 1-0   iCal
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve
Bement Home Win - 2-0   iCal
Nov 6, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Marianapolis Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Nov 6, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity
Marianapolis Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Nov 9, '13 TBD Volleyball: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 0-3   iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Field Hockey: Reserve
Choate Home Canceled   iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Volleyball: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 1-3   iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 3-1   iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Soccer, Boys: Junior A
Choate Home Win - 4-0   iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Volleyball: Thirds
Choate Home Loss - 1-2   iCal
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Soccer, Girls: Reserve
Choate Home Tie - 0-0   iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Football: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 6-0   iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Soccer, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Tie - 1-1   iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Soccer, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 3-2   iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Soccer, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 4-1   iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:30 am Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 1-3   iCal
Nov 9, '13 11:30 am Water Polo, Boys: Varsity
New England's Exeter 3rd PEA 8, DA 7 (OT); DA 16, Brunswick 11   iCal
Nov 9, '13 12:00 pm Interscholastics St. Paul's   iCal
Nov 9, '13 12:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 2-1   iCal
Nov 9, '13 1:30 pm Cross Country, Boys: Varsity
Interscholastics St. Paul's 11th   iCal
Nov 9, '13 1:30 pm Football: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 0-27   iCal
Nov 9, '13 2:15 pm Cross Country, Girls: Varsity
Interscholastics St. Paul's Win - 1st Place- NE Champions   iCal
Nov 13, '13 5:33 pm Field Hockey: Varsity
Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 0-5   iCal

Winter

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Dec 4, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 51-73   iCal
Dec 4, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Holderness Home Win - 52-44 (OT)   iCal
Dec 6, '13 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westfield HS (S) Westfield HS scrimmage   iCal
Dec 6, '13 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Vermont Home Win - 3-2   iCal
Dec 7, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 11-33   iCal
Dec 7, '13 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-0   iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-6   iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Milton Milton Win - 96-81   iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Milton Milton Win - 100-77   iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
KUA KUA Loss - 57-78   iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss, Poly Prep Away Win - 7-0 (Poly Prep), 6-1 (Hotchkiss)   iCal
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 7-0   iCal
Dec 7, '13 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Groton Home Tie - 4-4 (OT)   iCal
Dec 7, '13 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williams Williams Loss - 35-41   iCal
Dec 7, '13 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Springfield Rifles Home Win - 5-0   iCal
Dec 11, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH NMH Loss - 25-28   iCal
Dec 11, '13 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Kingswood Kingswood Win - 6-1   iCal
Dec 11, '13 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 3-4 (OT)   iCal
Dec 11, '13 3:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Suffield Quad Suffield Loss - WNH 48 DA 30; Suffield 67 DA 6; Pomfret 51 DA 21   iCal
Dec 11, '13 3:45 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Groton Groton Win - 7-0   iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 45-55   iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Westminster Loss - 3-7   iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Milton Home Loss - 2-5   iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Milton Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 7-1   iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 46-48   iCal
Dec 11, '13 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 62-67   iCal
Dec 11, '13 6:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Brattleboro HS Home Loss - 30-35   iCal
Dec 11, '13 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Jr. Falcons Home Win - 5-2   iCal
Dec 13, '13 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Win - 24-20   iCal
Dec 13, '13 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Kingswood Win - 12-1   iCal
Dec 13, '13 6:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Nobles Home Loss - 0-4   iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Deerfield Mini Tournament Home   iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Frontier HS Home Loss - 12-33   iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled   iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Miss Porter's Bement, Miss Porter's Canceled   iCal
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Tabor Quint Tabor Loss - Tabor 72 DA 12; Belmont Hill 73 DA 6   iCal
Dec 14, '13 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled   iCal
Dec 14, '13 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled   iCal
Dec 14, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled   iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Eagle Hill Eagle Hill Win - 49-46   iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Lincoln-Sudbury Home Win - 97-89   iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Lincoln-Sudbury Home Win - 99-82   iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood Kingswood Canceled   iCal
Dec 14, '13 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Blackburn Tournament Worcester Loss - 32-46   iCal
Dec 14, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled   iCal
Dec 14, '13 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-2   iCal
Dec 15, '13 2:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Academy St. Louis Home Win - 3-2   iCal
Dec 16, '13 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Loss - 55-62   iCal
Dec 16, '13 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
FCHA Home Loss - 0-4   iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Loomis, Worcester Home DA 36 Worcester 33, Loomis 60 DA 18   iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Miss Hall's Home Win - 52-39   iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 6-1   iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon Win - 53-39   iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon Loss - 3-7   iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Groton Groton Win - 7-0   iCal
Dec 18, '13 3:45 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Groton Groton Loss   iCal
Dec 18, '13 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Bement Home Win - 39-24   iCal
Dec 18, '13 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's St. Paul's Loss - 1-2   iCal
Dec 18, '13 4:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Bement Bement Win - 44-39   iCal
Dec 19, '13 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire Pomfret Win - 58-42   iCal
Dec 20, '13 8:00 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Rice Home Win - 2-0   iCal
Dec 20, '13 8:30 am Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Pomfret Win - 51-33   iCal
Dec 20, '13 9:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Milton Milton Loss - 1-4   iCal
Dec 20, '13 11:15 am Basketball, Boys: Varsity
PEA/Tabor Tournament Away Loss - 52-60   iCal
Dec 20, '13 1:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Nichols Home Loss - 2-3   iCal
Dec 20, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Loss - 46-59   iCal
Dec 20, '13 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Milton Loss - 1-2   iCal
Dec 21, '13 11:00 am Basketball, Boys: Varsity
PEA/Tabor Tournament Away Loss - 38-52   iCal
Dec 21, '13 11:30 am Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 3-6   iCal
Dec 21, '13 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Tabor Win - 37-33   iCal
Dec 21, '13 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
KUA Noble and Greenough Tie - 3-3 (OT)   iCal
Dec 21, '13 4:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Stanstead Home Win - 4-2   iCal
Dec 22, '13 8:00 am Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Milton Win - 4-1   iCal
Jan 8, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 41-53   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Suffield Loss - 101-84   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 3-0   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Suffield Suffield Canceled   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 40-64   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Suffield Loss - 111-70   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 4th Boys: 1st   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover Win - 8-0   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Home Loss - 36-44   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 37-30   iCal
Jan 8, '14 3:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 42-12   iCal
Jan 8, '14 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 3-2   iCal
Jan 8, '14 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Springfield Rifles Home Win - 5-4 (OT)   iCal
Jan 10, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Cushing Loss - 2-5   iCal
Jan 11, '14 11:30 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich Taft Win - 5-2   iCal
Jan 11, '14 12:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Andover Quad Andover Win - Lost to Andover 62-13 Defeated Hyde (CT) 35-24 Lost to Hyde (ME) 48-24   iCal
Jan 11, '14 1:00 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Andover Andover Loss - 5-2   iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 7-2   iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 35-28   iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Loss - 77-104   iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 97-88   iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 63-42   iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Win - 2-1 (OT)   iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Home Loss - 3-2   iCal
Jan 11, '14 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Tournament Choate 3 wins, 1 loss   iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Suffield Loss - 17-51   iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 5-2   iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home   iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Taft Win - 4-3   iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Academy   Loss - 49-58   iCal
Jan 11, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Home Loss   iCal
Jan 11, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Away Loss - 55-67   iCal
Jan 11, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 8-1   iCal
Jan 14, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home   iCal
Jan 15, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 3-0   iCal
Jan 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Cushing Home Loss - 34-41   iCal
Jan 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 34-23   iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Cushing Loss - 40-68   iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away   iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 2nd Boys: 1st   iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Choate Choate Win - 4-3   iCal
Jan 15, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Choate Loss - 6-1   iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 48-47   iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 3-2   iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
KUA KUA Win - 5-3   iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cushing Away Loss - 50-78   iCal
Jan 15, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 9-0   iCal
Jan 17, '14 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Vermont Away Win - 53-39   iCal
Jan 17, '14 5:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 3-2 (OT)   iCal
Jan 17, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Loss - 7-1   iCal
Jan 18, '14 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH & Bement NMH 3rd place   iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 2-0   iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Andover Andover Win - 41-29   iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover Loss - 37-17   iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Canceled - CANCELED   iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Canceled - CANCELED   iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:30 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
St. Paul's St. Paul's 72-6 loss to Saint Paul's 48-18 win over Tilton   iCal
Jan 18, '14 2:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Choate Win - 2-1   iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 95-91   iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 110-75   iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm     Loss - 5-2   iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Westminster Loss - 5-2   iCal
Jan 18, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Westminster Win - 6-1   iCal
Jan 18, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Taft Home Loss - 6-1   iCal
Jan 18, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Eagle Hill Home Loss - 28-29   iCal
Jan 18, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Taft Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 18, '14 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 48-40   iCal
Jan 18, '14 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Choate Choate Loss - 3-2   iCal
Jan 20, '14 5:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 56-42   iCal
Jan 20, '14 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Worcester Academy Away Loss - 46-25   iCal
Jan 22, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 6-0   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Home Win - 38-23   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 100-62   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Suffield Home Win - 4-3   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Avon, NMH Home Loss - NMH 45 DA 24 Avon 63 DA 9   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 62-107   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Westminster Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Westminster Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 40-17   iCal
Jan 22, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 6-1   iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 3-0   iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Belchertown, Loomis Away Win - 66-45   iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 46-37   iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
New Hampton Home Loss - 49-38   iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Pomfret Loss - 4-1   iCal
Jan 22, '14 4:45 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Westminster Loss - 5-2   iCal
Jan 24, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Tie - 8-3   iCal
Jan 24, '14 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 47-64   iCal
Jan 25, '14 1:00 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Williston Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 25, '14 2:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 6-1   iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Avon Avon Loss - 50-54   iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Away Canceled   iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Suffield Suffield Loss - 26-49   iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Win - 60-39   iCal
Jan 25, '14 3:45 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Deerfield Quad Home Canterbury 42 DA 41 Salisbury 42 DA 21 Choate 69 DA 9   iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled - CANCELED   iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Andover Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled - CANCELED   iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover Tie - 2-2   iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 6-5 (OT)   iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 78-107   iCal
Jan 25, '14 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 80-106   iCal
Jan 25, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Postponed due to town power outage (2-1 DA after 1st period)   iCal
Jan 27, '14 5:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 27, '14 5:15 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Loss - 7-0   iCal
Jan 27, '14 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood Away Win - 3-0   iCal
Jan 29, '14 2:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 6-1   iCal
Jan 29, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 27-13   iCal
Jan 29, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 34-53   iCal
Jan 29, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 6-1   iCal
Jan 29, '14 3:00 pm Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Win - DA 40 WMA 30   iCal
Jan 29, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st   iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Cheshire Home Loss - 49-58   iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home Win - 6-1   iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 6-1   iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 29-21   iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Cardigan Loss - 4-1   iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Andover Andover Tie - 4-4   iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
KUA Away Loss - 62-35   iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:15 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Andover Andover Win - 7-0   iCal
Jan 29, '14 4:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Home Win - 52-30   iCal
Jan 29, '14 5:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
NEWHL Home Win - 10-0   iCal
Feb 5, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away Canceled - Rescheduled to F 2/07 @ 5:30PM   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Suffield Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Canceled - Rescheduled to Monday, Feb 10th @ 5:15pm   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Avon Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Avon Canceled - Rescheduled to Monday 2/17 @5:30PM   iCal
Feb 5, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Bement Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
NMH/EBS/Bement Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 4:00 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 5, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Westminster Canceled - Rescheduled to F 2/14 @ 6:00PM   iCal
Feb 5, '14 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Canceled - Rescheduled to Monday, Feb. 17th @ 5:00pm   iCal
Feb 6, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
GHS Away   iCal
Feb 6, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
GHS Away scrimmage   iCal
Feb 7, '14 5:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 57-41   iCal
Feb 7, '14 6:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
St. Paul's Home Win - 53-47   iCal
Feb 8, '14 TBD Squash, Girls: Varsity
Nationals Away 2nd place   iCal
Feb 8, '14 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
Nationals Away 5th place   iCal
Feb 8, '14 9:00 am Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Class A Championships Loomis 10th   iCal
Feb 8, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 6-1   iCal
Feb 8, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 45-41   iCal
Feb 8, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 59-56   iCal
Feb 8, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Avon Home Win - 3-1   iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Suffield Suffield Loss - 4-3   iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:15 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 4-3   iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 102-75   iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 102-61   iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Suffield Home Loss - 25-51   iCal
Feb 8, '14 3:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Wilbraham Home Loss - 22-45   iCal
Feb 8, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire Berkshire Loss - 4-0   iCal
Feb 8, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 7-2   iCal
Feb 8, '14 5:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Loss - 33-17   iCal
Feb 8, '14 7:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 69-46   iCal
Feb 10, '14 5:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 5-2   iCal
Feb 10, '14 5:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 50-53 (OT)   iCal
Feb 11, '14 4:45 pm Hockey, Boys
Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Away Win - 5-4 (OT)   iCal
Feb 12, '14 9:00 am Alpine Skiing: Varsity
New England's Shawnee Win - Boys: 1st place NE Champions Girls: 6th place   iCal
Feb 12, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 5-1   iCal
Feb 12, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 33-44   iCal
Feb 12, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
NMH Home Loss - 33-36   iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Eaglebrook Home Win - 6-1   iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 5-2   iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Wilbraham Wilbraham Win - 34-27   iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Away Loss - 44-46   iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Suffield Home Loss - 6-1   iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:15 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 4-3   iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 2-0   iCal
Feb 12, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Taft Taft Win - 6-1   iCal
Feb 12, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Bement Home Win - 55-46   iCal
Feb 12, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Taft Taft Loss - 3-2   iCal
Feb 12, '14 4:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Wilbraham Away Win - 62-41   iCal
Feb 12, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Jr. Falcons Home Win - 4-0   iCal
Feb 13, '14 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Miss Porter's Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 14, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away   iCal
Feb 14, '14 5:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Groton Groton Win - 4-1   iCal
Feb 14, '14 6:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 55-47   iCal
Feb 14, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Away Loss - 4-0   iCal
Feb 14, '14 7:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Williston Home Win - 5-2   iCal
Feb 15, '14 9:00 am Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
New England's Brooks, Lawrence No place winners   iCal
Feb 15, '14 11:30 am Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NE Stars Home Win - 4-1   iCal
Feb 15, '14 12:30 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Andover, Choate Home 5-2 (Choate)Andover - Cancelled   iCal
Feb 15, '14 12:30 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Andover, Choate Home Win - 4-3 (Choate). Canceled v Andover   iCal
Feb 15, '14 12:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Eaglebrook Home Win - 37-18   iCal
Feb 15, '14 1:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 8-1   iCal
Feb 15, '14 1:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Choate Home Win - 42-41   iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home   iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 63-59 (OT)   iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Loss - 24-13   iCal
Feb 15, '14 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-1   iCal
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 115-68   iCal
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Loss - 7-0   iCal
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Loomis Win - 95-82   iCal
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Home Win - 6-1   iCal
Feb 15, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Exeter Loss - 4-2   iCal
Feb 15, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Tabor Away Canceled   iCal
Feb 16, '14 9:00 am Tabor Away   iCal
Feb 17, '14 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Loss - 30-55   iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:00 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st   iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:00 pm Hockey, Boys
Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Home Tie - 2-2   iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Avon Away Win - 4-3   iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brattleboro HS Deerfield Academy, Home Loss - 51-54   iCal
Feb 17, '14 5:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brattleboro HS Home Loss - 51-55   iCal
Feb 17, '14 7:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
FCHA Home Loss - 5-1   iCal
Feb 19, '14 1:30 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Suffield Home Loss - 36-56   iCal
Feb 19, '14 2:15 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-0   iCal
Feb 19, '14 2:30 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH NMH Win - 7-0   iCal
Feb 19, '14 2:45 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Williston Williston Northampton Canceled - Rescheduled for Thursday, Feb 20th - 5:15pm   iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Thirds
Loomis Loomis Canceled   iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Canceled - Postponed until Thursday Feb 20th 4:15pm   iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving, Coed: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity
M.I.S.L. Eaglebrook Girls: 4th Boys: 1st   iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
Choate Choate Canceled   iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Canceled   iCal
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash, Girls: Varsity
Choate Choate Canceled   iCal
Feb 19, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Kent Home Loss - 4-3 (OT)   iCal
Feb 19, '14 4:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 42-49   iCal
Feb 19, '14 4:30 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home   iCal
Feb 19, '14 4:30 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Bement Home Win - 5-2   iCal
Feb 20, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
GHS Away Win - 3-1   iCal
Feb 20, '14 4:15 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 56-34   iCal
Feb 21, '14 4:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Home   iCal
Feb 21, '14 5:45 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 48-42   iCal
Feb 21, '14 5:45 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 52-47   iCal
Feb 21, '14 6:30 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Salisbury Loss - 7-2   iCal
Feb 21, '14 7:00 pm Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England's Brooks, Cushing, Lawrence 2nd place   iCal
Feb 21, '14 7:15 pm Basketball, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 30-50   iCal
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Easterns Away at Philadelphia, PA 2/21-2/22 7th/28   iCal
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Easterns Away at Philadelphia, PA 2/21-2/22 8th/27   iCal
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Squash, Girls: Varsity
New England's Groton 2nd place   iCal
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Wrestling, Coed: Varsity
Nationals Lehigh Not participating   iCal
Feb 22, '14 10:00 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
Westerns Hopkins 2nd/12   iCal
Feb 22, '14 10:00 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
Westerns Hopkins 4th/12   iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 1-0   iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Boys: Reserve
Williston Home Win - 6-1 (coed)   iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hyde (CT) Hyde (CT) Win - 57-26   iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Squash, Girls: Reserve
Williston Home Win - 6-1 (coed)   iCal
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 41-23   iCal
Feb 22, '14 3:00 pm Basketball, Boys: Fourths
Avon Avon Loss - 38-48   iCal
Feb 22, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 12-0   iCal
Feb 22, '14 4:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Westminster Loss - 7-3   iCal
Feb 22, '14 6:00 pm Hockey, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 5-2   iCal
Feb 26, '14 4:00 pm Basketball, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - Eight Schools Quarterfinal. 49-37   iCal
Feb 28, '14 TBD Squash, Boys: Varsity
New England Championship TBA   iCal
Feb 28, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Boys: Varsity
New England's Hotchkiss 3rd/11   iCal
Feb 28, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving, Girls: Varsity
New England's Hotchkiss 4th/13   iCal

Spring

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Mar 26, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill Home scrimmage   iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
DA Jamboree Home CANCELLED   iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Brunswick Home Loss - 11-8   iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Williston Playday Away   iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Frontier HS Away Postponed to Thursday April 3rd @ 4:00pm   iCal
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood Away Postponed to March 31st @ 4:30pm   iCal
Mar 29, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Home Loss - 5-2   iCal
Mar 29, '14 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - PEA 11 DA 3   iCal
Mar 29, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Brunswick Home Win - 10-9 (2OT)   iCal
Mar 31, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Kingswood Away Loss - 5-7   iCal
Apr 2, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Suffield (S) Home Canceled   iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Loomis Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Cushing Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Longmeadow Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Away SA 15 DA 12   iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
St. Mark's Away Win - 10-6   iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's Away Loss - 15-5   iCal
Apr 2, '14 3:45 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 3-4   iCal
Apr 2, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Berkshire Home Win - 15-8   iCal
Apr 2, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Berkshire Home Win - 11-1   iCal
Apr 4, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Loomis Home Loss - 11-1   iCal
Apr 4, '14 5:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away scrimmage   iCal
Apr 5, '14 9:00 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away 5th Place   iCal
Apr 5, '14 1:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Cushing Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 5, '14 2:00 pm Crew, Boys: Varsity
Belmont Hill (S) Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 5, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 8-4   iCal
Apr 5, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 5, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Miss Porter's Home Canceled   iCal
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 7-6   iCal
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Miss Porter's Away Win - 12-6   iCal
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Groton Home Loss - 6-3   iCal
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 5-4 (3OT)   iCal
Apr 5, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Middlesex Home Win - 10-7   iCal
Apr 5, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex Home Loss - 13-7   iCal
Apr 7, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Navy Prep Home Win - 8-7   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:00 pm Golf: Varsity
Avon & NMH Home DA 209 AOF 198 NMH 247   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home LC 13 DA 5   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Win - 6-1   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Charlemont Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 5-2   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 7-2   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Win - 15-8   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 6-1   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Kingswood Home Win - 4-3   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 17-9   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:45 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Win - 15-13   iCal
Apr 9, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 16-2   iCal
Apr 9, '14 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 11-5   iCal
Apr 12, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 141/2 - 1/2   iCal
Apr 12, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 7 1/2 - 1 1/2   iCal
Apr 12, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 9-6   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Choate Tournament Away Greenwich High 16 DA 4 Navy 19 DA 5   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 10-4   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Taft Away Win - 6-3   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 4-3   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Choate Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 21-11   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Choate Away Win - 7-4   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 4-3   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 13-1   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 10-2   iCal
Apr 12, '14 3:45 pm Track & Field: Varsity
Andover & Taft Away Girls: 2nd place Boys: 3rd place   iCal
Apr 12, '14 6:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away Loss - 11-9   iCal
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Varsity
Williston & Wilbraham Home Win - DA 216 WMA 231 WNS 239 Sam Lafferty '14: Medalist (39)   iCal
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 11-9   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow Home Win - 10-3   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Crew, Boys: Varsity
NMH (S) Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 6-1   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 7-1   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Eaglebrook Home Canceled   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Crew, Girls: Varsity
NMH (S) Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:15 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Away Loss - Worcester 13 Deerfield 5   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Worcester Away Loss - 5-2   iCal
Apr 16, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Trinity-Pawling Westminster Win - 9-5   iCal
Apr 19, '14 11:30 am Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Win - 5-2   iCal
Apr 19, '14 11:30 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Andover Away Win - 4-3   iCal
Apr 19, '14 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Tabor (DH) Home 11-2 (L), 6-2 (W)   iCal
Apr 19, '14 1:00 pm Track & Field: Varsity
Hunt Relays Home   iCal
Apr 19, '14 1:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Andover Home PA 12 DA 9   iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 196-216   iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 7-0   iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Taft Away Loss - 7-0   iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-1   iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 263-222   iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Westminster Home Canceled   iCal
Apr 19, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Avon Home Win - 6-3   iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Taft Home Loss - 8-7   iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 14-4   iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:00 pm Crew, Coed: Novice
Dublin Home Postponed   iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Taft Home Win - 17-14   iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:30 pm Crew, Girls: Varsity
St. Mark's, Brooks, Winsor Away   iCal
Apr 19, '14 3:30 pm Crew, Boys: Varsity
St. Mark's & Brooks Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 19, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Taft Home Win - 14-4   iCal
Apr 21, '14 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Loss - 1-6   iCal
Apr 21, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Springfield College Away Loss - 11-5   iCal
Apr 21, '14 4:43 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Middlebury Union HS (S) Home Win - 15-4   iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 6-1   iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 9-3   iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 7-0   iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 4-3   iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - 16-1   iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Varsity
Hotchkiss & Berkshire Away Win - DA 408, Hotchkiss 420, Berkshire 450 Medalist: Brandon Wu - 69   iCal
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - DA 255, NMH 280   iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Bement Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Choate Home CRH 13 DA 5   iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - 8-6 (9 innings)   iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 13-1   iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 14-4   iCal
Apr 23, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Greenwich LC Loss - 15-6   iCal
Apr 23, '14 4:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Andover Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 24, '14 9:00 am Track & Field: Varsity
Penn Relays Away   iCal
Apr 25, '14 4:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 13-7   iCal
Apr 25, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 6-0   iCal
Apr 26, '14 12:00 pm Golf: Varsity
Newport Invitational Away   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Exeter (DH) Away Win - Sunday 4/27: DA 13, PEA 2 DA 3, PEA 2   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Exeter (DH) Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Suffield Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins Home HOP 21 DA 10   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Crew, Girls: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Track & Field: Varsity
Hotchkiss & Loomis Away 3rd place Girls 3rd place Boys   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 12-5   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Williston Home Postponed until May 16th @ 4:30pm   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Crew, Boys: Varsity
Pomfret Quad Away Win - 1st place overall (1st, 2nd boat wins)   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Crew, Coed: Novice
Pomfret Quad Away   iCal
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Win - 12-4   iCal
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Westminster Home Win - 13-7   iCal
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled   iCal
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Canceled   iCal
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Westminster Home Loss - 10-6   iCal
Apr 28, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Charlemont Home Win - 13-2   iCal
Apr 28, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Win - 8-1   iCal
Apr 28, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 24-11   iCal
Apr 28, '14 4:45 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 16-8   iCal
Apr 29, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 6-2   iCal
Apr 30, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Varsity
NMH Away, Taconic Win - DA 205, NMH 232 Medalist: Sam Lafferty (37)   iCal
Apr 30, '14 2:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Win - Played on May 5th: 6-1   iCal
Apr 30, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Canceled - Postponed until May 5th @ 4:30pm   iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 14-9   iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Away LC 8 DA 0   iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Westminster Away Canceled   iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 10-8   iCal
Apr 30, '14 3:15 pm Golf: Junior Varsity
Williston Home Canceled   iCal
Apr 30, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Away Win - 15-10   iCal
Apr 30, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Lawrenceville Choate Win - 12-6   iCal
May 2, '14 5:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 6-2   iCal
May 3, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Win - 11-2   iCal
May 3, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Loomis Home Canceled   iCal
May 3, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-2   iCal
May 3, '14 3:15 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Win - 7-0   iCal
May 3, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Worcester Home Loss - 4-3   iCal
May 3, '14 3:30 pm Track & Field: Varsity
Choate Home Loss - Boys: 86-59 Girls: 89-55   iCal
May 3, '14 3:30 pm Golf: Varsity
Andover Home Win - 9-0   iCal
May 3, '14 3:45 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-3   iCal
May 3, '14 4:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Home PEA 13 DA 4   iCal
May 3, '14 4:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Choate Home Win - 4-3   iCal
May 3, '14 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 15-0   iCal
May 3, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 13-1   iCal
May 3, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 10-2   iCal
May 3, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 15-10   iCal
May 3, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Win - 15-7   iCal
May 4, '14 9:00 am Crew, Boys: Varsity
Wayland/Weston Away   iCal
May 4, '14 9:00 am Crew, Girls: Varsity
Wayland/Weston Away   iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Williston Home Loss - WNH 14 DA 9   iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 5-1   iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Williston Away Loss - 15-3   iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
NMH Home Loss - 9-4   iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Westminster Away Win - 41/2-2 1/2   iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Putney Home Win - 6-4   iCal
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
NMH Home Win - 9-0   iCal
May 7, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity
NMH and Kingswood Crumpin Fox Win - DA 247, NMH 257, K-O 269   iCal
May 7, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
NMH Away Win - 9-5   iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Suffield Home SA 14 DA 11   iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Longmeadow Away Loss - 13-11   iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Bement Home Canceled   iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Loomis Away Win - 4-3   iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Suffield Away Win - 13-4   iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
KUA Home Win - 15-4   iCal
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Away Loss - 6-3   iCal
May 7, '14 3:15 pm Golf: Varsity
Choate & Wilbraham Away Win - DA 199, WMA 212, CRH 220   iCal
May 7, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cardigan Home Win - 10-4   iCal
May 7, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Hotchkiss Home Loss - 4-3   iCal
May 7, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Longmeadow Away Win - 6-1   iCal
May 7, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Kent Away Win - 11-3   iCal
May 9, '14 5:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Minnechaug HS Away Loss - 11-10   iCal
May 9, '14 5:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Win - 14-2   iCal
May 9, '14 6:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Minnechaug HS Away Win - 13-4   iCal
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Varsity
Choate Away Win - 8-1   iCal
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Andover (DH) Away Loss - 2-0, 4-3   iCal
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 5-2   iCal
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Crew, Coed: Novice
Rumsey Hall Home   iCal
May 10, '14 1:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Andover Away Loss - 9-0   iCal
May 10, '14 1:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Andover Away Win - 10-6   iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 4-3   iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 6-1   iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Avon Away Win - 8-7 (OT)   iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Track & Field: Varsity
NMH & Exeter Away Boys 2nd place Girls 3rd place   iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity
Bement, Eagle Hill Away Win - DA 10 1/2, EH 9 1/2   iCal
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Crew, Girls: Varsity
Middlesex/Nobles Away   iCal
May 10, '14 2:15 pm Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Hopkins & Andover Away HOP 18 DA 6 AND 13 DA 5   iCal
May 10, '14 2:15 pm Golf: Varsity
Hotchkiss Quint Away Third place: AOF, Hotchkiss, DA, T-P, Canterbury   iCal
May 10, '14 3:00 pm Crew, Boys: Varsity
Middlesex/Nobles Home   iCal
May 10, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Reserve
Taft Away Canceled   iCal
May 10, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Avon Away Win - 10-8   iCal
May 12, '14 TBD Golf: Varsity
Girl's New England Taft Maddie Lyford - 90   iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eagle Hill Home Win - 13-1   iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
NMH Away Loss - 3-2   iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity
Williston Away Win - 10-6 (9 innings)   iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Suffield Home Win - 6-1   iCal
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 33-7   iCal
May 12, '14 5:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Cushing Away Win - 15-3   iCal
May 14, '14 TBD Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
Play-In Games TBA   iCal
May 14, '14 2:45 pm Golf: Varsity
Williston & Westminster Away Win - DA 193, Westminster 211, WNS 220   iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Eaglebrook Away Canceled   iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Williston Away Win - 16-5   iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Tennis, Boys: Junior Varsity
Eaglebrook Home Loss - 5-2   iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity
Loomis Away Loss - 7-1   iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Cushing Home Loss - 12-1   iCal
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Avon Home Loss - 19-0   iCal
May 14, '14 3:30 pm Tennis, Boys: Varsity
Cheshire Away Win - 6-0   iCal
May 14, '14 3:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity
Cushing Away Win - DA 227, Cushing 228   iCal
May 14, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Berkshire Home Win - 15-13   iCal
May 14, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Salisbury Home Win - 15-8 With the victory, DA clinches at least a share of the WNE Div. I title for the fourth consecutive season and seventh in eight years.   iCal
May 14, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Salisbury Home Win - 14-3   iCal
May 16, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Williston Home Canceled   iCal
May 16, '14 5:00 pm Baseball: Varsity
Walker Tournament NMH Deerfield vs. NMH   iCal
May 17, '14 TBD Water Polo, Girls: Varsity
New England Championship TBA   iCal
May 17, '14 TBD Tennis, Girls: Varsity
New England's Away Deerfield vs. Milton   iCal
May 17, '14 TBD Baseball: Varsity
Walker Tournament Choate Win 7-3 v NMH (11 innings) Loss 2-0 v Choate (Finals)   iCal
May 17, '14 TBD Track & Field: Varsity
New England Championship NMH Boys 7th place Girls 8th place   iCal
May 17, '14 7:30 am Golf: Varsity
NMH Crumpin Fox Win - 5 1/2 - 1 1/2   iCal
May 17, '14 11:30 am Tennis, Boys: Varsity
New England Championships: Deerfield vs. Exeter Milton Loss - 4-3 v Exeter   iCal
May 17, '14 12:30 pm Softball: Varsity
Pomfret Away Loss - 7-4   iCal
May 17, '14 1:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity
Loomis Home Tie - 12-12   iCal
May 17, '14 1:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 17-3   iCal
May 17, '14 1:30 pm Lacrosse, Girls: Varsity
Exeter Away Loss - 14-9   iCal
May 17, '14 1:45 pm Tennis, Girls: Junior Varsity
Andover Home Loss - 4-3   iCal
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity
Choate Away Win - 7-5   iCal
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Crew, Girls: Varsity
Gunnery, MPS, Choate Away Win   iCal
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Crew, Coed: Novice
Gunnery, MPS, Choate Away   iCal
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Crew, Boys: Varsity
Gunnery & Choate Away Win   iCal
May 17, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 8-5   iCal
May 17, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse, Boys: Junior Varsity
Exeter Away Win - 14-1   iCal
May 21, '14 10:00 am Golf: Varsity
Kingswood Tournament Away 2nd place (lost tiebreaker to Kingswood-Oxford)   iCal
May 21, '14 3:30 pm Crew, Coed: Novice
Lower Boat Championship Away   iCal
May 24, '14 TBD Crew, Boys: Varsity
NEIRA Away 1st boat: NEIRA Champions   iCal
May 24, '14 8:00 am Crew, Girls: Varsity
NEIRA Away Win - 1st boat: NEIRA Champions   iCal
Aug 29, '14 4:00 pm Soccer, Boys: Varsity
Middlebury Union H.S. (preseason) Middlebury   iCal
Aug 30, '14 10:00 am Soccer, Boys: Varsity
South Burlington H.S. (S)     iCal