Who’s Coming?

Reunions 2017

Check this page frequently to see who’s coming to Reunions this upcoming summer.

Grand Classes | 1967 | 1972 | 1977 | 1982 | 1987 | 1992 | 1997 | 2002 | 2007 | 2012Current and Past Faculty |

Reunion Who’s Coming list is updated weekly on Fridays. Bi-weekly if possible.

Updated as of 5.19. 2017

Grand Classes
Sally Dunn ’42
Dick Zimmerman ’43, P’77 ’78 and Britt Zimmerman, Kenneth Zimmerman, Cathie Zimmerman
Ed Parker ’50
Jack Vining ’50 and Madge Vining, Dave White, Lynn White, Victoria White
J.R. Allen ’52
Dick Boyden ’52
Pete Clark ’52, P’80 and Gretel Clark
Armand Cincotta ’52 and Joan Cincotta
Es Esselstyn ’52 and Ann Esselstyn
Connie Fischer ’52,P’82 and Sonja Fischer
Jim Hays ’52 and Nancy Hays
Dave Johnston ’52
Ken Liebman ’52 and Toni Liebman
Dick Montague ’52 and Verena Montague
Pete Rosenwald ’52
Tom Rosenwald ’52
Guy Kaldis ’54
Joe Lawrence ’54 and Cheryl Farmer
Dennis Furbush ’56
Ron Kolinko ’56, Former Faculty and David Larson
Joe Twichell ’56 P’87 and Sandra Rowe
Peter Gilson ’57 P’84 G’12
Jeff Gould ’57 and Nanci Gould
Dan Sokoloski ’57 and Susan Sokoloski
Peter Atkinson ’62, Former Faculty

1967
Doug Allen ’67,P’03 with Lisa Fulweiler
Tom Barnes ’67 P’94’95’99 and Melanie Barnes
Rick Barton ’67 and Kit Lunney
John Bass ’67 P’98
Chris Bastis ’67 and Victoria Bastis
Paul Bendheim ’67 and Judith Amiel-Bendheim
Bill Briggs ’67 and Viviane Briggs
Chris Brown ’67 and Vanessa Brown
Bart Brownell ’67 and Michael Brownell
Tom Clark ’67, P’94’96 and Becky Clark
Peter Corvan ’67 and Dr. J. Robin Cowdery-Corvan
Spencer Cowles ’67 and Shirley L. Cowles
Dick Davis ’67,P’04 and Carol Davis
Don Ehre ’67
Greg Fell ’67 and Gail Fell
George Girton ’67 and Margot Roosevelt
Bart Goodeve ’67 and Nancy Luby
V.G. Gooding ’67 and Diane Gooding
Ted Higgins ’67 and Kim Higgins
Rich Hill ’67 P’08 and Francie Hill
Bill Howe ’67
Peter Huidekoper ’67
Jeff Jensen ’67 and Patricia Jensen
Torry Johnson ’67
Dave Kay ’67 and Joyce Kay
Chase Landreth ’67 and Laurie Landreth
George Lee ’67
David Little ’67 and Cindy Little
Jay McNab ’67 and Margaret McNab
Mike Melnik ’67 P’93 and Wendi Melnik
Steve Muther ’67
John Nelson ’67
Mike Percy ’67 and Susan Snider
Bill Porter ’67, Former Faculty
Bill Post ’67
Steve Perlmutter ’67 and Terry Perlmutter
Ned Scudder ’67 and Cree Scudder
Steve Sicher ’67 and Nancy Sicher
Noble Smith ’67
Steve Smith ’67, P’93 ’02 and Sally Bedell Smith
Win Smith ’67 and Lili Ruane
Tom Steenburg ’67
Lawrence Sterne ’67
Art Swanson ’67 and Linda Magoon
Geoff Taylor ’67 and Joan Underwood
Wolky Toll ’67
Rob Wallbridge ’67
Arch Weathers ’67 and Mary Kuechenmeister
Chuck Wilson ’67, P’94 and Suzi Wilson
Ray Wolejko ’67 and Gail Wolejko

1972
Brad Agry ’72
Rick Anderson ’72 P’10 ’12 ’14
Jamie Babson ’72 and Senani Babson
Kevin Gaffney ’72
Steve Glovsky ’72 and Susan Glovsky
Sandy McLanahan ’72
Jim Reed ’72
Walt Schoenvogel ’72 and Charlyn Schoenvogel
Steve Smiley ’72
Bill Stoltzfus ’72
Bob Vuyosevich ’72
Bob Wynn ’72 and Millie Jones

1977
Ken Bentsen ’77 and Tamra Bentsen
Dave Bohrer ’77 and Hilary Black
Hamilton Davison ’77 and Dotsy Davison
E.J. Flynn ’77
Paul Frederick ’77 and Emily V.D. Frederick
Jim Gilbane ’77 and Fraser Gilbane
Jim Glimore ’77
Scott Halsted ’77
John Howe ’77
Bar Leib ’77
Jamie MacPherson ’77
Carl Rianhard ’77 and Fernanda Souza
Tucker Smith ’77
Pete Stamats ’77 and Karen Allen
Michael Steller ’77
Steve Sweet ’77
Jim Wade ’77 and Yvonne Wade

1982
Sam Bayne ’82
Brad duPont ’82
Will Hannum ’82
Tad Mayer ’82
Andrew Ross ’82 and Rachael Kealey
Geoff Tolsdorf ’82 and Krista Tolsdorf
Alex Navarro ’82 and Laura Navarro, Alex Navarro, Jr., Diego Navarro, Marco Navarro

1987
Elliot Bell ’87 and Misty Bell
Andy Bonanno ’87
Ted Casey ’87
D.J. Fairbanks ’87 and Ashley Fairbanks
Ross Hamilton ’87 P’16
Joe Helweg ’87
Crews Johnston ’87
Baker Mallory ’87 and Jody Mallory
Rand McLaughlin ’87 and Maranda McLaughlin
Jamie Nottage ’87
Peter O’Brien ’87,P’17, ’20
Ray Ramos ’87 and Maricor Quinto
Dan Scherotter ’87 and Nina Scherotter
Rob Schmults ’87
A.J. Sullivan ’87 and Stephanie Sullivan
Tom Tremoulet ’87 and Adriana Tremoulet
Scott Willett ’87 and Vanessa Willett
Dewey Wilmot ’87 and Diana Wilmot

1992
John Adornato ’92
Hussain Aga Khan ’92
Thomas Appleton ’92 and Monique Appleton
Shameem Awan ’92
Richard Boykin ’92
Chris Campbell ’92
Keith Carpenter ’92
Elizabeth Cooper ’92
Maria Coppola ’92
Bill Creelman’92 and Harley Creelman and Tanner Creelman
Ryan FitzSimons ’92 and Richard FitzSimons and Kathy FitzSimons
Sophie Hawkins ’92 and Val Hawkins
Kristina Hess ’92
Kris Hull ’92
Gidget James ’92
Ray Khan ’92
Tim Komosa ’92
Margaret Krause ’92
Jono Lenzner ’92
Andy Levinson ’92 and Jennifer Levinson
Heather Luth ’92
Casey Marshall ’92
Rush McCloy ’92
Jeff McDowell ’92 and Carrie McDowell and Daisy McDowell
Allison Morse ’92
Michi Muller ’92 and Susanne Mueller
Willy Mut ’92
Willow Oberweger ’92 and Timothy Oberweger
Alberto Poma ’92
Tiger Reardon ’92
Nick Rigopulos ’92 and Jeffrey Wilson
K.J. Roman ’92
Ed Saba ’92 and Leticia Saba
Etienne Shanon ’92 and Ilana Eck
Eric Simon ’92 and Chris Elia
Luke Tansill ’92
Margaret Temesvari ’92
Pat van den Broek ’92
Ray Walker ’92
Jen Ward ’92
Hardy Watts ’92
Tad White ’92
Sarah Wilde ’92 and Rick Wilde
Mary Witkowski ’92 and Erik Witkowski
Mark Yung ’92

1997
Ryan Apuy ’97
Jeff Armstrong ’97 and Erica Armstrong
Chris Bonner ’97 and Elizabeth Bonner
Doug Briller ’97
Peter Cambor ’97 and Erin Amini
John Cappiello ’97 and Michiko Cappiello
Mike Chang ’97
Judd Cherry ’97
Chris Corrinet ’97 and Lauren Corrinet
Blythe Daly ’97
Ruth Dominguez ’97
Robert Dunphy ’97
Melody Ellington ’97
Alex Ellis ’97 and Sarah Ellis
Trevor Gibbons ’97 and Sarah Jane Gibbons
Jeff Grady ’97 and Nicole Deterding
Julie Hand ’97
Mark Hanna ’97
Katherine Harcourt ’97 and Amy Halt
Amy Harsch ’97 and Brett Harsch
Chris Kempton ’97
Dylan Korpita ’97
Ali Lee ’97 and Jon Willner
John Lehman ’97
Libby Leist ’97
Annie Lukowski ’97 and Scott Lukowski and Maria Garcia
Adam Lynch ’97
Meaghen Mikolajczuk ’97 and Steve Mikolajczuk
Dave Miller ’97
Ellie Nader ’97 and Matt Nader
Mike Nolen ’97 and Michelle Nolen
Margot Pfohl ’97
Hannah Pittard ’97
Melinda Pyne ’97 and John Pyne
Mary Pat Reed ’97
Alex Robertson ’97 and Alexandra Robertson
Jon Rohrs ’97
Elizabeth Schaufelberger ’97 and Robert Schaufelberger
Teddy Schiff ’97 and Molly Schiff
Tony Uccellini ’97 and Melissa Uccellini
Heather Viets ’97
Ben Villa ’97 and Stacy Shires
Doug Walsh ’97
Jenne Whitelaw ’97 and Kevin Whitelaw
Taylor Whitman ’97 and Katrina Whitman
Adam Wright ’97 and Hunter Wright
Yong Yeh ’97 and Denise Yeh

2002
Malcolm Dorson ’02
Tiffany Franke ’02
Carter Gray ’02
Tek Kim ’02 and Veronica Lee
Jeremy Lindblad ’02
Brooks Lyons ’02
Charlie Rice ’02 and Bryan Vanetten
Dave Smith ’02 and Hope Stockman

2007
Sophia Abbott ’07 and Will Murphy
C.C. Bernstein ’07 and Martin Bernstein
Rob Burnett ’07
Amanda Burns ’07
Preston Burns ’07
Marieugenia Cardenas ’07
Matthew Carney ’07
Avery Carpenter ’07
Liza Cowan ’07 and Ethan Garonzik
Andy DeWitt ’07
Mollie Ewing ’07 and Gunnar Hutchison
Kale Fein ’07
Sasha Feldman ’07
Alex Forrey ’07
Bill Glennon ’07
Kate Hallett ’07
Thomas Hawkins ’07 and Sarah Minton
David Hess ’07
Matt Horan ’07 and Maia Dickinson
Page Kahle ’07
Greg Kamford ’07
Phil Khoury ’07
Eric King ’07
Disi Koa ’07
Rachel Kwon ’07
Alicia Matsumoto ’07 and Taylor Anderson
Tommy Melly ’07 and Octavia Obolensky
Madeline Merin ’07
Jake Nichols ’07 and Lexi D’Angelo
Jennifer Rowland ’07
Katie Schaetzel ’07
Ellie Spaulding ’07

2012
Kelechi Akusobi ’12
Kate Anderson ’12
Ian Ardrey ’12
Alaina Belanger ’12
Caroline Bewkes ’12
Mack Chandler ’12
Wit Chanyarungrojn ’12
Mary Cherna ’12
Caitlin Cleary ’12
Caitlin Cook ’12
Sarah Cox ’12
Danielle Dalton ’12
Bobby DeNunzio ’12
Danielle DeNunzio ’12
Brooke DeWitt ’12
Nolan Doyle ’12
Thomas Earle ’12 and Ethan Falleur
Leland Edwards ’12
Lindsay Elmlinger ’12
Taylor Evans ’12
Claire Fair ’12
Mae Flato ’12
Ray Fletcher-Slater ’12
Peter Gilson ’12
Anna Gonzales ’12 Faculty
Brad Hakes ’12
Kurt Heise ’12
William Hess ’12
Ritchey Howe ’12
Elizabeth Huebsch ’12
Georgina Hutchins ’12
Mac Kelley ’12
Macaulay King ’12
Zatio Kone ’12
Kabo Kula ’12
Lexi Leija ’12
Amy Li ’12
Alex Madronal ’12
Nic Mahaney ’12
John Marsh ’12
Madeline Melly ’12
Grace Mermel ’12
Katherine Miller ’12
Jack Mulrow ’12
Hadley Newton ’12
Allie Nagurney ’12
Kevin O’Sullivan ’12
Brad Plunkett ’12
Carley Porter ’12
Fred Quesada ’12
Clay Raiff ’12
Carly Reilly ’12
Connie Rhodes ’12
Louisa Schieffelin ’12
Ali Schulz ’12
Alexi Senbahar ’12
Nina Shevzov-Zebrun ’12
Porter Simmons ’12
Andrew Slade ’12
Lindsay Stevens ’12
Jack Stobierski ’12
Joseph Sullivan ’12
Edric Tam ’12
Jack Vallar ’12
Jeff Van Oot ’12
Marina Vranos ’12
Meghana Vunnamadala ’12
Janie Warnock ’12
Libby Whitton ’12
Charlie Wilson ’12
J. Kellam Witherington ’12
Sarah Woolf ’12

FORMER FACULTY
Peter Brush Former Faculty
Susan Carlson Former Faculty
Chuck Demers Former Faculty and Kay Demers
Robert Hammond P’93’94 and Vicki Hammond
Ron Kolinko ’56, Former Faculty and David Larson
Elizabeth McNamara Former Faculty
Shantel Moses ’93, Former Faculty and Kevin Ng
Jim Smith P’80 ’82 ’85 ’86 ’91 G’13 and Carole Smith