Who’s Coming?

Reunions 2018

Once Registration for 2018 opens, check this page to see who’s coming to Reunions in June.

Grand Classes | 1968 | 1973 | 1978 | 1983 | 1988 | 1993 | 1998 | 2003 | 2008 | 2013Current and Past Faculty |

Updated as of Friday April 13, 2018

Grand Classes
Dick Zimmerman ’43 P’77 ’78 and Britt Zimmerman
Pat Kelleher ’48 and Sarah Belden
John Rosenwald ’48 P’76
Edgar Parker ’50
Craig Fanning ’53 and Sara Fanning
Guy Kaldis ’54
Joe Lawrence ’54
Dennis Furbush ’56
Joe Twichell ’56 P’87 and Sandra Rowe
Chip Atwood ’58 and Nancy Atwood
Bob Breen ’58 and Ann Breen
George Carmany ’58 P’91 ’93 and Judith Carmany P’91 ’93
Woody Chittick ’58
Peter Clark ’58, Former Faculty and Ellen Barol
Sackett Cook ’58 and Mary Cook
Bill Cummings ’58 and Mary Ellen Cummings
Otto Doering ’58 and Barbara Doering
Tim Evers ’58
Jerry Gibson ’58
Bruce Grinnell ’58 and Judy Grinnell
David Halsted ’58 and Michele Halsted
Roger Hoit ’58 and Nancy Hoit
David Knight ’58 P’87 Former Faculty and Jean Knight
Robin Mahar ’58 and Marion Mahar
John Mendelson ’58
Dusty Miller ’58 and Margery Miller
R. King Milling ’58 P’84 and Anne Milling P’84
John Moran ’58
Robert Murray ’58
John Philipp ’58
Brian Rosborough ’58 P’03’06 and Lucy Rosborough P’03’06
Michael Sheridan ’58 P’93 ’00’05 Former Faculty and Kathy Robertson P’93 ’00 ’05
Peter Sieglaff ’58 and Priscilla O’Neil
Bayley Silleck ’58
Henry Southall ’58 and Sarah Southall
Carter Strickland ’58 and Nan Strickland
Henry Tiffany ’58 P’91 and Ginette Tiffany P’91
Dave Willis ’58 P’88 ’92 and Lillian Willis P’88’92
John Kikoski ’59 P’83
Marcus Boyle ’62 and Lorie Boyle
Bruce Hoof ’66 and Graham Papenfus

1968
Jeff Baker ’68
Gar Bewkes ’68 P’00 ’02 ’06 and Jane Bewkes P’00 ’02 ’06
Scott Briggs ’68 and Mayke Briggs
Jonathan Childs ’68 and Margaret Keller
John Clementi ’68 P’98 ’01’05 and Brigita Clementi P’98’01’05
Payson Coleman ’68 P’93 and Kim Coleman P’93
Chuck deSieyes ’68 and Carol Ward
Paul DiMaggio ’68 and Sally DiMaggio
Barry Doggett ’68 and Suzanne Doggett
Peter Donahue ’68
Jon Fauver ’68 P’06 and Janet Duchaine P’06
Tom Gillespie ’68 P’98 and Christine Gillespie P’98
Bill Golden ’68 and Adele Golden
Charles Goodwin ’68
Stein Gronning ’68 and Marit Unstad
Dick Hawn ’68 and Gerri Hawn
Bob Hibbert ’68
Bill Highberger ’68 and Carolyn Highberger
John Hines ’68 and Carol Hines
Crosby Hunt ’68
Len Jernigan ’68 and Betsy Jernigan
Rusty Johnston ’68 P’03 and Paule Johnston P’03
Greg McClelland ’68 and Dora mcClelland
Stephen Miller ’68 and Ladeen Miller
Karl Muster ’68 and Carol Jeanne Muster
Tony Paulus ’68 and Marnie Paulus
David Pearlman ’68
John Perry ’68 and Joanne Perry
Francis Bradley Peyton ’68
Mike Phillips ’68 and Elizabeth Phillips
Dutch Pinkston ’68 P’04
Stewart Reid ’68 and Lisa Reid
Lou Reycroft ’68 P’92 ’94 ’96 and Marilynn Reycroft P’92 ’94 ’96
John Rose ’68 and Laurie Rose
Nat Sims ’68 and Katherine Sims
W. Geoffrey Spaulding ’68 and Helene Spaulding
Cranford Stoudemire ’68 Former Faculty and Dorilin Stoudemire
Dean Trautmann ’68 and Susan Trautmann
Robert Vilas ’68
John Walbridge ’68
Sonny Yau ’68 P’93 ’95 and Cecilia Yau P’93 ’95

1973
Daniel Ehrgood ’73
Larry Jerome ’73, Former Faculty
Samuel Wardwell ’73

1978
Bryan Carey ’78 and Catherine Carey, Bryan Carey II, Paul Carey II
Skip Chase ’78
Allen Damon ’78 P’13 ’15 and Delphine Damon P’13 ’15
Bill Grennon ’78
Paul Haigney ’78
Rick Hrabchak ’78 P’15 and Susan Hrabchak P’15
David Killary ’78
Dana Mead ’78 P’18
Devin Murphy ’78 P’06’10’15 and Jennie Murphy P’06’10’15
Steve Quazzo ’78 P’08
Ross Sawtelle ’78 and Dianne Sawtelle
Al Sawyers ’78 P’15 ’17 ’21
Jack Scott ’78 P’10 ’11
Fritz Siebel ’78
John Stobierski ’79 P’12 ’14 General Counsel and Pamela Stobierski
Scott Vallar ’78 P’12 ’14 ’16 and Hatsy Vallar P’12 ’14 ’16
Derek Webb ’78
Jay Wheatley ’78 P’11 and Mary Ann Wheatley P’11
Kenneth Zimmerman ’78 and Cathie Jin

1983
Kevin Bresnahan ’83 and Maura Bresnahan
Spencer Brown ’83
Doug Cruikshank ’83
Adam Feiges ’83
Don Hindman ’83
Robert Keirstead ’83
John Knight ’83 Former Faculty
Craig Pattee ’83
Ben Patton ’83 and Blair Miller
J. Douglas Schmidt ’83
Brian Steward ’83
Peter Townsend ’83 and Christina Townsend
Adam Weinberg ’83
P.B. Weymouth ’83 P’18 ’20 and Elizabeth Weymouth P’18 ’20

1988
Oscar Anderson ’88
Richard Hough ’88
Michael Scherotter ’88
Gordie Spater ’88
Tim Waite ’88
Marcus Yoder ’88

1993
David Allen ’93
Melanie Corcoran ’93 and Max Freelander
Aditya Dutt ’93
Charles Fuller ’93 and Flore Fuller, Alexandra Fuller, Terrence Fuller
Katie Gamble Marvin ’93
Michelle Greenip ’93 and Jeffrey Greenip
Edward hammond ’93
Garrett James ’93 and Olga Kisseleva
Phuong Ky ’93 and Dan Di Stefano
Alexander MacLeod ’93 and Jennifer MacLeod
Mark Anthony Manning ’93
Charlotte Matthews ’93
Shantel Moses ’93 Former Faculty and Kevin Ng, and Cheyenne Watson
Louise Nickerson ’93 and Bob Rosenberg
Jorie Widener ’93 and Ryan Widener
Samantha Wolfe ’93 and Michael Baumkirchner

1998
Samantha Barnes ’98 and Seth Barnes
Lauren Downey ’98 and Ben Szekely
Melissa Fisher ’98
Robert Hosea ’98 and Anna Hosea
Becky Konowicz ’98
Katharine Lai ’98
Ashley Lavin ’98 and Brian Lavin
Katie Lee ’98 and Parker Lee
Alice Leiter ’98
A.J. Lika ’98 and Janelle Lika
Katharine Lo ’98 and Margaret Lo and Yotam Galon
Scott MacArthur ’98 and Kate MacArthur
Sarah Malaquias ’98
Carolina Ponzer ’98 and Rodes Ponzer
Anne Warren ’98 and Scott Golding
Julian Wassenaar ’98 and Olivia Wassenaar

2003
Douglas Allen ’03 and Susan Kovar
Christopher Clark ’03 and Shelly McArdle
Anna Edwin ’03
Katharine Hession ’03 and Sam Hoar
Darwin Hunt ’03 and Lindsey Passen
Olivia Khedker ’03 and Stacie Persons
Benjamin Lovejoy ’03 and Avery Lovejoy
Hilary Robinson ’03
Lizzie Rosenberger ’03
Danny Shribman ’03
Tara Tersigni ’03 and Raimar Schmitt
Liz Tingue ’03 and Alex Williams
Erin Weinstein ’03 and Colin Reed
Shauna Weinstein and TJ Lynch

2008
Anneke Baran ’08
Daniel Bartus ’08
Jack Chen ’08
Charles Daugherty ’08
Leo Eng ’08
Hunter Dray ’08
Macrae Gould ’08
William Matt ’08
Katherine Moriarty ’08
Franco Nilo ’08 and Daniela Nilo
Peter Procida ’08
Caroline Quazzo ’08 and Tom Elnick
Christopher Razook ’08
Heather Reiley ’08
Nathalie Rhone ’08 and Matthew Rhone
Kenny Sheresky ’08 and Brooke Galliard
Anne Smith ’08
Sarah Snoddon ’08
Mackenzie Tsang-Lee ’08

2013
Erik Alfieri ’13
Annie Blau ’13
Phil Bowman ’13
Matt Brophy ’13
Kelley Buck ’13
Claire Chauvel ’13
Taylor Clough ’13
Thomas Cowan ’13
Jackson Dayton ’13
Emma DeCamp ’13
Madyn Field ’13
Rose Fisher ’13
Walter Gahagan ’13
Alex Gonye ’13
Ross Gordon ’13
Mettler Growney ’13
Tora Hallstrom ’13
Louisa Hanson ’13
Teddy Henderson ’13
Gareth Hill ’13
Daniel Hirsch ’13
Abby Ingrassia ’13
Zoe L’Esperance ’13
J.R. Mastro ’13
Madeline McGraw ’13
Tatum McInerney ’13
Jenner McLeod ’13
Maggie Morse ’13
Alex Osgood ’13
Julia Perry ’13
Andrew Prosikhin ’13
Emily Rand ’13
Kate Rand ’13
George Reich ’13
Annette Schieffelin ’13
Justin Schlacks ’13
Cleo Siderides ’13
Nina Sola ’13
Jake Thoubboron ’13
Cate Wadman ’13
Kyle Wellner ’13
Emma Witherington ’13
Caroline Wood ’13

CURRENT AND PAST FACULTY
Peter Clark ’58 Former Faculty
Larry Jerome ’73, Former Faculty
David Knight ’58 P’87 Former Faculty
John Knight ’83 Former Faculty
Shantel Moses ’93 Former Faculty and Kevin Ng, and Cheyenne Watson
Michael Sheridan ’58 P’93 ’00 ’05 Former Faculty and Kathy Robertson P’93 ’00 ’05