Who’s Coming?

Reunions 2017

Check this page frequently to see who’s coming to Reunions this upcoming summer.

Grand Classes | 1967 | 1972 | 1977 | 1982 | 1987 | 1992 | 1997 | 2002 | 2007 | 2012Current and Past Faculty |

Reunion Who’s Coming list is updated weekly on Fridays. Bi-weekly if possible.

Updated as of 4.28. 2017

Grand Classes
Sally Dunn ’42
Ed Parker ’50
Jack Vining ’50 and Madge Vining, Dave White, Lynn White, Victoria White
Dick Boyden ’52
Pete Clark ’52, P’80 and Gretel Clark
Armand Cincotta ’52 and Joan Cincotta
Es Esselstyn ’52 and Ann Esselstyn
Connie Fischer ’52,P’82 and Sonja Fischer
Jim Hays ’52 and Nancy Hays
Dave Johnston ’52
Ken Liebman ’52 and Toni Liebman
Dick Montague ’52 and Verena Montague
Pete Rosenwald ’52
Tom Rosenwald ’52
Guy Kaldis ’54
Dennis Furbush ’56
Ron Kolinko ’56, Former Faculty and David Larson
Peter Gilson ’57 P’84 G’12
Jeff Gould ’57 and Nanci Gould
Dan Sokoloski ’57 and Susan Sokoloski
Peter Atkinson ’62, Former Faculty

1967
Doug Allen ’67,P’03 with Lisa Fulweiler
Tom Barnes ’67 P’94’95’99 and Melanie Barnes
Rick Barton ’67 and Kit Lunney
John Bass ’67 P’98
Chris Bastis ’67 and Victoria Bastis
Paul Bendheim ’67 and Judith Amiel-Bendheim
Bill Briggs ’67 and Viviane Briggs
Chris Brown ’67 and Vanessa Brown
Bart Brownell ’67 and Michael Brownell
Tom Clark ’67, P’94’96 and Becky Clark
Spencer Cowles ’67 and Shirley L. Cowles
Dick Davis ’67,P’04 and Carol Davis
Greg Fell ’67 and Gail Fell
Bart Goodeve ’67 and Nancy Luby
Ted Higgins ’67 and Kim Higgins
Rich Hill ’67 P’08 and Francie Hill
Peter Huidekoper ’67
Jeff Jensen ’67 and Patricia Jensen
Torry Johnson ’67
Dave Kay ’67 and Joyce Kay
Chase Landreth ’67 and Laurie Landreth
George Lee ’67
David Little ’67 and Cindy Little
Jay McNab ’67 and Margaret McNab
Steve Muther ’67
John Nelson ’67
Mike Percy ’67 and Susan Snider
Bill Porter ’67, Former Faculty
Bill Post ’67
Ned Scudder ’67 and Cree Scudder
Steve Sicher ’67 and Nancy Sicher
Noble Smith ’67
Steve Smith ’67, P’93 ’02 and Sally Bedell Smith
Win Smith ’67 and Lili Ruane
Tom Steenburg ’67
Lawrence Sterne ’67
Art Swanson ’67 and Linda Magoon
Geoff Taylor ’67 and Joan Underwood
Wolky Toll ’67
Rob Wallbridge ’67
Arch Weathers ’67 and Mary Kuechenmeister
Chuck Wilson ’67, P’94 and Suzi Wilson
Ray Wolejko ’67 and Gail Wolejko

1972
Brad Agry ’72
Jamie Babson ’72 and Senani Babson
Steve Glovsky ’72 and Susan Glovsky
Sandy McLanahan ’72
Walt Schoenvogel ’72 and Charlyn Schoenvogel
Steve Smiley ’72
Bill Stoltzfus ’72
Bob Vuyosevich ’72
Bob Wynn ’72 and Millie Jones

1977
Ken Bentsen ’77 and Tamra Bentsen
Dave Bohrer ’77 and Hilary Black
Hamilton Davison ’77 and Dotsy Davison
Bob Dewey ’77, P’12’14’17
Paul Frederick ’77 and Emily V.D. Frederick
Jim Gilbane ’77 and Fraser Gilbane
John Howe ’77
Jamie MacPherson ’77
Tucker Smith ’77
Pete Stamats ’77 and Karen Allen
Jim Wade ’77 and Yvonne Wade

1982
Sam Bayne ’82
Brad duPont ’82
Will Hannum ’82
Andrew Ross ’82 and Rachael Kealey
Geoff Tolsdorf ’82 and Krista Tolsdorf
Alex Navarro ’82 and Laura Navarro, Alex Navarro, Jr., Diego Navarro, Marco Navarro

1987
Ted Casey ’87
D.J. Fairbanks ’87 and Ashley Fairbanks
Ross Hamilton ’87 P’16
Joe Helweg ’87
Baker Mallory ’87 and Jody Mallory
Rand McLaughlin ’87 and Maranda McLaughlin
Peter O’Brien ’87,P’17, ’20
Ray Ramos ’87 and Maricor Quinto
Dan Scherotter ’87 and Nina Scherotter
Tom Tremoulet ’87 and Adriana Tremoulet
Scott Willett ’87 and Vanessa Willett and Emily Willett
Dewey Wilmot ’87 and Diana Wilmot

1992
John Adornato ’92
Hussain Aga Khan ’92
Thomas Appleton ’92 and Monique Appleton
Keith Carpenter ’92
Elizabeth Cooper ’92
Maria Coppola ’92
Bill Creelman’92 and Harley Creelman and Tanner Creelman
Ryan FitzSimons ’92 and Richard FitzSimons and Kathy FitzSimons
Alethea Hannemann ’92
Sophie Hawkins ’92 and Val Hawkins
Kristina Hess ’92
Gidget James ’92
Tim Komosa ’92
Margaret Krause ’92
Andy Levinson ’92 and Jennifer Levinson
Heather Luth ’92
Casey Marshall ’92
Jeff McDowell ’92 and Carrie McDowell and Daisy McDowell
Michi Muller ’92 and Susanne Mueller
Willy Mut ’92
Willow Oberweger ’92 and Timothy Oberweger
Garrett Pendleton ’92
Alberto Poma ’92
Tiger Reardon ’92
K.J. Roman ’92
Ed Saba ’92 and Leticia Saba
Eric Simon ’92 and Chris Elia
Luke Tansill ’92
Margaret Temesvari ’92
Pat van den Broek ’92
Ray Walker ’92
Jen Ward ’92
Hardy Watts ’92
Mary Witkowski ’92 and Erik Witkowski
Mark Yung ’92

1997
Jeff Armstrong ’97 and Erica Armstrong
Chris Bonner ’97 and Elizabeth Bonner
Doug Briller ’97
John Cappiello ’97 and Michiko Cappiello
Judd Cherry ’97
Chris Corrinet ’97 and Lauren Corrinet
Blythe Daly ’97
Ruth Dominguez ’97
Robert Dunphy ’97
Alex Ellis ’97 and Sarah Ellis
Trevor Gibbons ’97 and Sarah Jane Gibbons
Jeff Grady ’97 and Nicole Deterding
Julie Hand ’97
Kathereine Harcourt ’97 and Amy Halt
Amy Harsch ’97 and Brett Harsch
Dylan Korpita ’97
Ali Lee ’97 and Jon Willner
John Lehman ’97
Libby Leist ’97
Annie Lukowski ’97 and Scott Lukowski and Maria Garcia
Dave Miller ’97
Ellie Nader ’97 and Matt Nader
Margot Pfohl ’97
Melinda Pyne ’97 and John Pyne
Alex Robertson ’97 and Alexandra Robertson
Jon Rohrs ’97
Teddy Schiff ’97 and Molly Schiff
Tony Uccellini ’97 and Melissa Uccellini
Heather Viets ’97
Ben Villa ’97 and Stacy Shires
Taylor Whitman ’97 and Katrina Whitman
Adam Wright ’97 and Hunter Wright
Yong Yeh ’97 and Denise Yeh

2002
Malcolm Dorson ’02
Tiffany Franke ’02
Carter Gray ’02
Brooks Lyons ’02
Charlie Rice ’02 and Bryan Vanetten

2007
Sophia Abbott ’07 and Will Murphy
C.C. Bernstein ’07 and Martin Bernstein
Rob Burnett ’07
Amanda Burns ’07
Preston Burns ’07
Marieugenia Cardenas ’07
Liza Cowan ’07 and Ethan Garonzik
Andy DeWitt ’07
Mollie Ewing ’07 and Gunnar Hutchison
Alex Forrey ’07
Bill Glennon ’07
Kate Hallett ’07
Thomas Hawkins ’07 and Sarah Minton
Eric King ’07
Disi Koa ’07
Alicia Matsumoto ’07 and Taylor Anderson
Jennifer Rowland ’07
Katie Schaetzel ’07
Ellie Spaulding ’07

2012
Kelechi Akusobi ’12
Kate Anderson ’12
Ian Ardrey ’12
Caroline Bewkes ’12
Mack Chandler ’12
Mary Cherna ’12
Caitlin Cleary ’12
Sarah Cox ’12
Danielle Dalton ’12
Danielle DeNunzio ’12
Brooke DeWitt ’12
Nolan Doyle ’12
Thomas Earle ’12 and Ethan Falleur
Lindsay Elmlinger ’12
Taylor Evans ’12
Mae Flato ’12
Ray Fletcher-Slater ’12
Peter Gilson ’12
Anna Gonzales ’12 Faculty
Brad Hakes ’12
William Hess ’12
Ritchey Howe ’12
Elizabeth Huebsch ’12
Georgina Hutchins ’12
Mac Kelley ’12
Macaulay King ’12
Zatio Kone ’12
Lexi Leija ’12
Alex Madronal ’12
Nic Mahaney ’12
John Marsh ’12
Grace Mermel ’12
Katherine Miller ’12
Jack Mulrow ’12
Hadley Newton ’12
Brad Plunkett ’12
Carley Porter ’12
Fred Quesada ’12
Clay Raiff ’12
Carly Reilly ’12
Connie Rhodes ’12
Ali Schulz ’12
Alexi Senbahar ’12
Nina Shevzov-Zebrun ’12
Porter Simmons ’12
Andrew Slade ’12
Edric Tam ’12
Jeff Van Oot ’12
Meghana Vunnamadala ’12
Libby Whitton ’12
J. Kellam Witherington ’12
Sarah Woolf ’12

FORMER FACULTY
Robert Hammond P’93’94 and Vicki Hammond
Ron Kolinko ’56, Former Faculty and David Larson
Jim Smith P’80 ’82 ’85 ’86 ’91 G’13 and Carole Smith