Events

Holiday Reception

Schedule

December 14, 2017 
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Lobby, Hess Center for the Arts, Deerfield Academy  

Who's Coming

NamePrimary Deerfield AffiliationGuest Name
Jenn (Hoyle) FairClass of 2001Jamie Fair
Chip AinsworthClass of 1969April Greene
Rob AlberClass of 1980Lisa Alber
Todd AllenClass of 1980
Bill BakerParent
Anna BallouClass of 2016Lisa Ballou
Alan BallouParentLisa Ballou
John BardzikParentKay Bardzik
Dan BassettOtherJim Bassett
Mark BeaubienClass of 1983
Lillian BeaubienClass of 2017Wendy Beaubien
Bruce BennettParentDebra Bennett
Pam BensenParentBen Bensen
Marc BermanParentElizabeth Stone
Daniel BlanchardParentGail Blanchard
Marcus Jeffrey BoyleOtherLorie Boyle
Marcus Jeffrey BoyleClass of 1962Lorie Boyle
David BradyClass of 1971Patricia Brady
Peter BrushFormer Faculty
Michele BurchParent
Sheryl CabralDeerfield StaffAnn Fark
Sue CarlsonFormer Faculty
Dan CarmodyParentSue Carmody
Russ CarrierParentAndrew Dausch
Julia ChmuraGrandparent
Tom ClarkClass of 1967Becky Clark
Ben ClarkClass of 1996Lori Clark
Stephani CloughParentBrent Clough
Raymond ColbertParentJanice Colbert
Julie CollinsParent
Caroline ColtParentPeter Colt
Linnea ConstantParentStephen Constant
philip corrinetParentanne corrinet
Ken CuddebackParentSeth Cuddeback
charles cutlerClass of 1956
Marc DancerClass of 1979Mary Dancer
Douglas DaRifParentPatricia Gorman
Jessica DayParentTodd Day
Rita DetweilerParentRob Detweiler
Elizabeth DougalOther
Robin DriscollOtherJohn McKenna
Ellie FriendsClass of 2017
Caryn GardnerParentGreg Gardner
Caryn GardnerParentGreg Gardner
Bill GibsonParentDiane Flaherty
Jenny HammondOtherCraig Hammond
Laura HarcourtClass of 2002
Vern HarringtonParent
John HinesClass of 1968Carol Hines
Wayne HioeParentMary Hioe
Beth HookerParentTim Binzen
Morris HousenClass of 1981
bob howeParentamanda howe
Robert JonesClass of 1992Maxine Jones
Tricia KellyOther
Peter KembleOtherBasya Gale
Simon KeochakianGrandparentJoan Keochakian
Simon KeochakianGrandparentJoan Keochakian
Helen KittredgeParentDavid Mako
Dylan KorpitaClass of 1997Kristyn Korpita
Larry LangfordClass of 1963
Jon LoweParentNatasha Lowe
Adam LussierClass of 1985
Jane LymanParent
Mary Ann MaloneyGrandparent
Carolyn MarcheseParentPaul Marchese
Suzanne MartinoParentTony Martino
Sabine MauriParentMichael Mauri
Nancy MaynardParentGary Maynard
Angela McCarthyParent
Joan McKelveySpouse
Rick McKelveyClass of 1979Lynn McKelvey
David MeierParentRachel Meier
Kathy MelnikParentSteve Melnik
Frances MillaneParentMarie Millane-Schlosstein
Georgann MirickParent
Frances MoroGrandparentDonald Moro
Sharmila MuratotiParentThai Thayumanavan
Ladimer NagurneyParentAnna Nagurney
Michael NobleGrandparentNatalie Noble
Douglas PattonParentAlice Patton
Jacqueline PelcOther
Carole PennockParentTed Pennock
Melissa PersonsParentBrian Persons
Barbara PetersParentMary Lancto
Charles RearickParentMary Rearick
David RohrsParentSharon Thuillard-Rohrs
Sarah ros RosenthalFormer FacultyDavid Velez
Terry RugglesClass of 1962Vanna Ruggles
Mark RussoClass of 1969Beverly Russo
Rick RussoClass of 1972Terri Grzybowski
Vic RussoClass of 1951Carol Russo
Steve RussoClass of 1974Karren Sacco
Susan SamoriskiParentPat McGiffin
Sarah SanfordParentCharles Sanford
Henry SanfordClass of 2015
William SanfordClass of 2017
Margaret ScarboroughParentKevin Scarborough
Charles ScheweParentAnne Schewe
Donielle SliwaClass of 2000Morgan Wilson
Michael SmithClass of 1980
Cherie SteeleParent
William SummersParent
Stephen TaftDeerfield StaffVirginia Invernizzi
John TaylorOther
Aliana Thomas-AdamsClass of 2017
Lisa ThompsonParentCaleb Warren
Cecelela TomiClass of 2009Magdalena Tomi
heidi valkParentconrad pitcher
Thomas VincentClass of 1970Angela Vincent
Suellen WalshParentBryant Rother
Beth WeinmanParentKevin Weinman
Darlene Willey SliwaParent
Jane WilliamsParentJohn Ciesluk
Christopher WilsonArea ResidentStephanie Wilson
Bill WoodParentCarolyn Wood
Benjamin WoodClass of 2013
Ellen YanParentBing Liang
Philip ZeaArea ResidentBetsy Zea
NamePrimary Deerfield AffiliationGuest Name