Events

Alumni /Alumnae Hockey

Click here for a complete list of players.

Saturday, January 21, 2017

10:00 AM – 12:00 PM: Open Skate for Alumni and families
10:00 AM – Registration and Coffee with Coaches – Dewey Squash Courts
11:30 AM – 1:00 PM: Buffet Luncheon
1:00 PM – 3:30 PM: Alumni Game(s)
12:30 – 2:00 pm: Veterans Game
2:30 – 4:00 pm: Aces Game
5:00 PM: Girls Varsity Hockey vs. Taft
7:00 PM: Boys Varsity Hockey vs. Choate
9:00 PM: Post-game nightcap at the Deerfield Inn *Cash bar, and free appetizers.

 

Who's Coming

NamePrimary Deerfield Affiliation
Blake AlessandroniClass of 2011
Rick AndersonClass of 1972
Erik BertinClass of 2010
Zach BinswangerClass of 2009
Adam BoardmanClass of 2007
Will BoardmanClass of 2004
Craig C'MielClass of 1997
Chris CallahanClass of 1974
James CannerClass of 2002
Doug CarlsonClass of 1997
Keith CarpenterClass of 1992
Bryan CiborowskiClass of 2003
Chase ColemanClass of 1993
Chris CorrinetClass of 1997
Tucker DaytonClass of 2010
Chris DeRosaClass of 1993
Christa DonnellanClass of 1993
Matt DoyleClass of 2010
Evan DugdaleClass of 2009
Joey EliasClass of 1985
Albert FordClass of 2010
Alex GonyeClass of 2013
Michael GreggClass of 1991
chris grennonClass of 1980
Bill GrennonClass of 1978
Ted GrowneyClass of 2011
Greg HayesClass of 1996
Todd HirschClass of 1989
Hunter "Claude Giroux" HuebschClass of 2011
Jake KahlerClass of 2015
Stephen KelleyClass of 2010
Christopher KelleyClass of 2003
Keith KirleyClass of 1999
Noah KoeppelClass of 2014
David KoeppelClass of 1976
Peter Krawchuk IIIClass of 1980
Jarred KubasClass of 2013
Scott KurdziolekClass of 1989
Tom LockClass of 1992
Tom LockClass of 1992
Jackson LogieClass of 2010
Nick LovejoyClass of 2010
Carl LovejoyParent
Blair MackaseyClass of 2003
Joseph ManoryClass of 1980
David MayerClass of 1970
Courtney MorganClass of 2016
Courtney MorganClass of 2016
Heather Morgan WillisClass of 1992
stephen mutherClass of 1967
stephen mutherOther
Liz PerretenClass of 1993
Liz PerretenClass of 1993
Drew PhilieClass of 2009
Adam PhilieClass of 2013
Lawrence PierceClass of 1997
Jordan PrizantClass of 2013
Peter RagosaOther
Marty ReasonerClass of 1996
Pres RomeynClass of 1981
John SalesClass of 2003
Tom SanfordClass of 1986
Zoe SchwamClass of 2002
Dan ShribmanClass of 2003
Cody SkinnerClass of 2010
Dan SlatallaClass of 1988
Guy SmithClass of 2000
Matt SmithClass of 1995
Robert StarbuckClass of 1980
Andy SweetlandClass of 1996
Dent TeevensClass of 1979
Eric ThomassianClass of 2001
Jake TitlemanClass of 2015
perry vellaClass of 1980
Mathieu VigneaultClass of 2016
Mathieu VigneaultClass of 2016
Mark WarcupClass of 1996
Alex WardClass of 2011
Julia WardwellClass of 2012
Jackson WatsonClass of 2015
Sarah WeihmanClass of 1993
Scott WhittemoreOther
Ryan WolterClass of 2015
Joe ZappalaClass of 2002
NamePrimary Deerfield Affiliation