Events

Holiday Reception

Deerfield Academy Annual Holiday Reception for Franklin, Hampden, and Hampshire Counties

Schedule

December 15, 2016 
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
Hess Center for the Arts Lobby  

Who's Coming

NamePrimary Deerfield AffiliationGuest Name
Chip AinsworthClass of 1969April Greene
Rob AlberClass of 1980Lisa Alber
jeff armesDeerfield Staff
Alan BallouParentLisa Ballou
Anna BallouClass of 2016
Kay BardzikParentJohn Bardzik
Dan BassettOtherJim Bassett
Mark BeaubienClass of 1983Wendy Beaubien
Alaina BelangerClass of 2012Allison Burnham
William BellParentPaula Bell
Bruce BennettParentDebbie Bennett
Pam and Ben BensenParentBen BEnsen
Daniel BlanchardParentGail Blanchard
Marcus "Jeff" BoyleClass of 1962Lorie Boyle
David BradyClass of 1971Patricia Brady
Peter BrushFormer Faculty
Michele BurchParentKeith Burch
Sheryl CabralDeerfield Staff
Sue CarlsonFormer FacultyCliff Carlson
Dan CarmodyParentSue Carmody
Ben ClarkClass of 1996Lori Clark
Tom ClarkClass of 1967
Tina CohenFormer FacultyBruce Cohen
Raymond ColbertParentJanice Colbert
Caroline ColtParentPeter Colt
George ColtParent
Linnea ConstantParentStephen Constant
Philip CorrinetParentAnne Corrinet
Linda CrespiGrandparentFran Conor
Matthew CrockerParentSusan Wilcox
Ken CuddebackParent
charles cutlerClass of 1956Susan Olson
Marc DancerClass of 1979Mary Dancer
Julie DougalParentThomas Dougal
DaRif DouglasParentPatricia Gorman
Jeanine DownieParentJohn Downie
Robin DriscollOther
Tinamarie FioroniParentMichael Fioroni
Alan FrakerFormer FacultyBetsy Fraker
Caryn GardnerParentGreg Gardner
Fran GoldsherParentSteven Goldsher
Ann HamiltonOtherLisa Davol
Laura HarcourtClass of 2002
John HavilandClass of 1963Corey Greene
Brock HinesClass of 1979
Wayne HioeParentMary Hioe
Bob HoweParentamanda howe
kevin kellyOtherXIaofeng Kelly
Peter KembleOtherBasya Gale
Simon KeochakianGrandparentJoan Keochakian
Mirjam KeochakianClass of 2015
Helen KittredgeParentDavid Mako
Suzanne KochParent
Larry LangfordClass of 1963
Jon Lowe 74Class of 1974Natasha lowe
Jim LuntClass of 1969
Adam LussierClass of 1985
Martha LymanFormer Faculty
Jane LymanParent
Mary Ann MaloneyGrandparent
Paul MarcheseParentCarolyn Marchese
Jennifer MarkeyParentPatrick Markey
Suzanne MartinoParentTony Martino
Nancy MaynardParentGary Maynard
Jane McDonoughParentPeter Miller
Kathy MelnikParentSteve Melnik
Georgann MirickParent
Frances MoroGrandparentDonald Moro
Bernie MotykaParentDarla Motyka
Samar MoushabeckParentGabriel Moushabeck
Ladimer NagurneyParentAnna Nagurney
Natalie NobleParentMichael Noble
Pamela OBrienParentTom OBrien
Greg OlchowskiClass of 1964
Alice PattonParent
Ted and Carole PennockParent
Jean PerkinsParent
Melissa PersonsParentBrian Persons
Barbara PetersParentMary Lancto
David PondOther
David PondFormer FacultyNancy Pond
Charles RearickParentMary Rearick
David RohrsParentSharon Thuillard-Rohrs
Mark RussoClass of 1969Beverly Russo
Rick RussoClass of 1972Keli Moran
Edward SabelawskiParentRebecca Sabelawski
Sue SamoriskiParentsheila Damkoehler
Sarah SanfordParentCharles Sanford
Sandy SayersOther
Margaret ScarboroughParentKevin Scarborough
Charlie ScheweParentAnne Schewe
Mike SilipoDeerfield StaffLydia Hemphill
Ramesh SitaramanParentVidya Sitaraman
Donielle SliwaClass of 2000Morgan Wilson
Mike SmithClass of 1980Mary Pat Smith
Scott SmithParentSally Reid
Gary StokarskiParent
Maryellen StokarskiParent
Cindi StoneParentMike Stone
Mercedes TaylorOther
S. "Thai" ThayumanavanParentSharmila Muratoti
Stephen TomiOtherMagdalena Tomi
Heidi ValkParentconrad pitcher
Stephanie Vassar OlchowskiClass of 2005Eric Vassar
Thomas VincentClass of 1970Angela Vincent
Bill WardwellParentKate Wardwell
Sharon WeinbergerParentMarc Weinberger
Darlene Willey SliwaParent
Darlene Willey Sliwa P'00Other
Jane WilliamsParentJohn Ciesluk
Robert WolanskeClass of 1960Cynthia Nims
Glenn WongParentPaula Nassif
Bill WoodParentCarolyn Wood
Benjamin WoodClass of 2013
Sandra YagerParentPaul Yager
Paul YagerParentSandra Yager
Ellen YanParent
Philip ZeaArea ResidentBetsy Zea
Lynne ZusiParentChristopher Zusi
NamePrimary Deerfield AffiliationGuest Name