Lacrosse (Boys): Junior Varsity Roster (2019-2020)

# Name Class  Position Hometown
1 Justin Prete 2020 Attack Northford, CT
2 Eamon Doheny 2020 Midfield Lunenburg, MA
3 Drew Wierzbicki 2021 Attack Hadley, MA
4 Will Savage 2020 Goalie Marblehead, MA
5 Derek Zhang 2022 Attack/Midfield Garnet Valley, PA
6 Alastair Bock 2021 Attack San Francisco, CA
7 Kyle Jarosz 2020 Atack/Midfield Longmeadow, MA
8 Noah de la Durantaye 2019 Midfield Beaconsfield, QC
9 Robert Sawyers 2021 Midfield New York, NY
10 Will Dale 2019 Attack Darien, CT
11 Kyle Patton 2021 Midfield Holland, PA
12 Hugo Nutting 2022 Midfield Tyringham, MA
14 Billy Kitchel 2022 Defense Bryn Mawr, PA
15 Wyatt Browne 2022 Midfield Mill Valley, CA
16 Frederick Boulton 2019 Midfield Bend, OR
18 Jack Lund 2019 Defense Greenfield, MA
19 Matt Miron 2019 Midfield Beaconsfield, QC
20 Matthew Fierro 2022 Defense New York, NY
21 Duwon Lee 2021 Midfield Seoul 02823, Korea
22 John O’Loughlin 2021 Defense Westport, CT
23 Pat McKee 2020 Defense Essex, CT
24 Quinn Hampson 2022 Midfield Amherst, MA
25 Chase Cherewatti 2022 Defense Sunderland, MA
26 Cooper Pertchik 2022 Midfield Naples, FL
27 Max Wuchenich 2021 Midfield Santa Monica, CA
28 Francis Gannon 2021 Defense Greenwich, CT
29 Charles Braff 2021 Attack Locust Valley, NY
30 Elliot Flagg 2020 Defense New York, NY
32 Tim O’Brien 2020 Midfield Boston, MA
33 Robert Amundson 2022 Defense Dublin, NH
34 Matt Popkin 2019 Midfield New York, NY
36 Garret DeMallie 2021 Defense Ridgewood, NJ
37 Joshua Wong 2021 Midfield Hong Kong, HK
38 Keith Davenport 2020 Attack Princeton, MA
40 Grey Holmén 2021 Defense New York, NY
42 Luke Terry 2020 Midfield Vero Beach, FL
44 Granger Savage 2022 Defense Deerfield, MA
49 Ollie Pink 2020 Midfield Charlotte, NC
Daly Baker 2022 Manager New Canaan, CT
Lizzie Eudy 2022 Manager Charlotte, NC

Share

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn

Share

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn