Upcoming Athletic Events

Upcoming

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Aug 29, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Middlebury Union H.S. (preseason) Middlebury  
Aug 30, '14 10:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys South Burlington H.S. (S)    
Aug 31, '14 10:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys Burlington HS    
Sep 1, '14 10:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys Champlain Valley Union H.S. (S)    
Sep 3, '14 TBD Soccer: Varsity Boys Preseason at DA    
Sep 6, '14 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity DA Playday Home  
Sep 6, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls NMH Playday Away  
Sep 10, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH (S) Away  
Sep 10, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys NMH (S) Away  
Sep 10, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Loomis Playday Away  
Sep 10, '14 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Williston (S) Away  
Sep 10, '14 3:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Brooks (S) Away  
Sep 10, '14 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Brooks (S) Away  
Sep 13, '14 2:00 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 13, '14 2:00 pm Football: Varsity Salisbury (S) Home  
Sep 13, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Vermont Away  
Sep 13, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield (S) Home  
Sep 13, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Vermont Home  
Sep 13, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Vermont Away  
Sep 13, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Berkshire Home  
Sep 13, '14 3:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 13, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 13, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Milton Away  
Sep 13, '14 4:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Brunswick Quad Away  
Sep 13, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Milton Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Sep 17, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Vermont Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Miss Porter's Home  
Sep 17, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Westminster Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Worcester Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Worcester Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Pomfret Home  
Sep 17, '14 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Sep 20, '14 12:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Home  
Sep 20, '14 12:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Exeter Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Deerfield Quint Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Williston Away  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Deerfield Quad Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Football: Varsity Cushing Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Avon Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Canterbury Tournament Away  
Sep 20, '14 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Hotchkiss Home  
Sep 20, '14 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Hotchkiss Home  
Sep 20, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Canterbury Tournament Away  
Sep 20, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Taft Away  
Sep 20, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Brunswick Away  
Sep 20, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Brunswick Away  
Sep 20, '14 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Hotchkiss Home  
Sep 24, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Away  
Sep 24, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls NMH Away  
Sep 24, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Loomis Home  
Sep 24, '14 3:15 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Sep 24, '14 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Loomis Home  
Sep 24, '14 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Loomis Home  
Sep 24, '14 3:45 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Away  
Sep 24, '14 3:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Taft Away  
Sep 24, '14 4:30 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Sep 27, '14 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Exeter Away  
Sep 27, '14 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Exeter Away  
Sep 27, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Brattleboro HS Home  
Sep 27, '14 2:00 pm Football: Varsity Hotchkiss Away  
Sep 27, '14 2:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Westminster Invitational Away  
Sep 27, '14 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Suffield Home  
Sep 27, '14 2:50 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Westminster Invitational Away  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys St. John's Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Hopkins Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Hopkins Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Pomfret Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Pomfret Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:10 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Westminster Invitational Away  
Sep 27, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Cardigan Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Cardigan Home  
Sep 27, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Kent Home  
Sep 27, '14 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys St. John's Home  
Sep 27, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Kent Home  
Oct 1, '14 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity NMH Home  
Oct 1, '14 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity NMH Home  
Oct 1, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Away  
Oct 1, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys NMH Away  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Williston Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Williston Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Bement Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Away  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Williston Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Westminster Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Oct 1, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Frontier HS Home  
Oct 1, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Salisbury Away  
Oct 1, '14 4:45 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Oct 4, '14 1:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Stoneleigh Burnham Away  
Oct 4, '14 2:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Hotchkiss Away  
Oct 4, '14 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Hotchkiss Away  
Oct 4, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls NMH Home  
Oct 4, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Home  
Oct 4, '14 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Worcester Home  
Oct 4, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Westminster Home  
Oct 4, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys LC Quint Away  
Oct 4, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Avon Home  
Oct 4, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Mohawk Trail Regional HS Home  
Oct 4, '14 4:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls LC Quint Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Kent Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Kent Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Kent Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Kent Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity LC Quint Away  
Oct 6, '14 5:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Worcester Away  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity NMH Home  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls NMH Away  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity NMH Home  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home  
Oct 8, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Suffield Home  
Oct 8, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Away  
Oct 8, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Vermont Away  
Oct 8, '14 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Westminster Home  
Oct 8, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Away  
Oct 8, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Westminster Away  
Oct 8, '14 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity KUA Home  
Oct 10, '14 4:30 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Oct 11, '14 1:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Miss Porter's Home  
Oct 11, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Suffield Away  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Loomis & Choate Away  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Loomis & Choate Away  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity St. Paul's Away  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Loomis & Choate Away  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Cushing Home  
Oct 15, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Oct 15, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Bement Away  
Oct 15, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing Home  
Oct 15, '14 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Westminster Away  
Oct 15, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Westminster Home  
Oct 15, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Oct 15, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Oct 15, '14 4:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Williams Away  
Oct 15, '14 4:30 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Oct 15, '14 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Westminster Away  
Oct 15, '14 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Westminster Away  
Oct 18, '14 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Taft Away  
Oct 18, '14 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Home  
Oct 18, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Oct 18, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Oct 18, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Taft Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Westminster Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Taft Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Taft Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:45 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 5:00 pm Football: Varsity Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 5:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 20, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Bement Home  
Oct 22, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Oct 22, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Williston Home  
Oct 22, '14 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity Loomis Away  
Oct 22, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Worcester Home  
Oct 22, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Worcester Home  
Oct 22, '14 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Oct 24, '14 5:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds Frontier HS Home  
Oct 25, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:45 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:45 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:45 pm Volleyball: Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:45 pm Football: Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 4:15 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 4:15 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 5:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 6:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 27, '14 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 27, '14 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Suffield Away  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Suffield Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Stoneleigh Burnham Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Suffield Away  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Bement Away  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Wilbraham Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Sacred Heart Taft  
Oct 29, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Home  
Oct 29, '14 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Home  
Oct 31, '14 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Mohawk Trail Regional HS Away  
Nov 1, '14 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Greenwich Home  
Nov 1, '14 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Greenwich Home  
Nov 1, '14 1:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Away  
Nov 1, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Nov 1, '14 2:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Brunswick Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls NMH Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Williston Away  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity NMH/EBS/Bement Home  
Nov 1, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Taft Home  
Nov 1, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Taft Home  
Nov 1, '14 6:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Nov 5, '14 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Boys Play-In Games TBA  
Nov 5, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Loomis Home  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Williston Away  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Wilbraham Home  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Wilbraham Home  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Williston Home  
Nov 5, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Cushing Away  
Nov 5, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Away  
Nov 5, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Nov 5, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Nov 5, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Marianapolis Home  
Nov 5, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Marianapolis Home  
Nov 5, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Marianapolis Away  
Nov 9, '14 TBD Cross Country: Junior Varsity Interscholastics Hotchkiss  
Nov 9, '14 TBD Cross Country: Varsity Girls Interscholastics Hotchkiss  
Nov 9, '14 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Boys New England Championship Final Four Away  
Nov 9, '14 TBD Cross Country: Varsity Boys Interscholastics Hotchkiss  
Nov 9, '14 10:00 am Volleyball: Thirds Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:00 am Volleyball: Junior Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Soccer: Reserve Girls Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Soccer: Junior A Boys Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Football: Junior Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Field Hockey: Reserve Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:00 am Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:00 am Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:30 am Volleyball: Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:30 am Soccer: Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 12:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 12:30 pm Football: Varsity Choate Away