Upcoming Athletic Events

Upcoming

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Sep 12, '15 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity DA Playday Home  
Sep 16, '15 2:00 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 16, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys NMH (S) Home  
Sep 16, '15 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Loomis Playday Away  
Sep 16, '15 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Williston (S) Home  
Sep 16, '15 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Brooks (S) Home  
Sep 19, '15 1:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Deerfield Quad Home  
Sep 19, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Vermont Home  
Sep 19, '15 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Berkshire Away  
Sep 19, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Vermont Away  
Sep 19, '15 3:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 19, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Vermont Home  
Sep 19, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield (S) Away  
Sep 19, '15 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Salisbury (S) Away  
Sep 19, '15 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 19, '15 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Milton Home  
Sep 19, '15 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Milton Home  
Sep 21, '15 5:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Sep 22, '15 4:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Suffield Home  
Sep 23, '15 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Vermont Home  
Sep 23, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Westminster Home  
Sep 23, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Miss Porter's Away  
Sep 23, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Home  
Sep 23, '15 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Pomfret Away  
Sep 23, '15 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Worcester Home  
Sep 23, '15 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Avon Away  
Sep 23, '15 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Worcester Home  
Sep 26, '15 12:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Williston Tournament Away  
Sep 26, '15 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Hotchkiss Away  
Sep 26, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Williston Home  
Sep 26, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Away  
Sep 26, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Away  
Sep 26, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Exeter Away  
Sep 26, '15 2:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Canterbury Away  
Sep 26, '15 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Sacred Heart Away  
Sep 26, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Brunswick Home  
Sep 26, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Brunswick Home  
Sep 26, '15 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Suffield Away  
Sep 26, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Taft Home  
Sep 26, '15 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Canterbury Away  
Sep 26, '15 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Hotchkiss Away  
Sep 26, '15 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Hotchkiss Away  
Sep 30, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home  
Sep 30, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls NMH Home  
Sep 30, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Taft Home  
Sep 30, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Loomis Away  
Sep 30, '15 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Suffield Home  
Sep 30, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Home  
Sep 30, '15 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Away  
Sep 30, '15 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Loomis Away  
Sep 30, '15 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Loomis Away  
Sep 30, '15 3:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Worcester Home  
Sep 30, '15 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Home  
Oct 3, '15 11:00 am Soccer: Reserve Girls Brattleboro HS Away  
Oct 3, '15 2:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Ethel Walker Home  
Oct 3, '15 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Suffield Away  
Oct 3, '15 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys St. John's Home  
Oct 3, '15 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Hopkins Away  
Oct 3, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Cardigan Away  
Oct 3, '15 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Hopkins Away  
Oct 3, '15 3:40 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Westminster Invitational Away  
Oct 3, '15 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Pomfret Away  
Oct 3, '15 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Pomfret Away  
Oct 3, '15 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys St. John's Home  
Oct 3, '15 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Kent Away  
Oct 3, '15 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Kent Away  
Oct 3, '15 4:15 pm Football: Varsity Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 3, '15 4:20 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Westminster Invitational Away  
Oct 3, '15 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Exeter Home  
Oct 3, '15 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Exeter Home  
Oct 3, '15 5:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Westminster Invitational Away  
Oct 7, '15 TBD Football: Junior Varsity Salisbury TBA  
Oct 7, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys NMH Home  
Oct 7, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Oct 7, '15 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 7, '15 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 7, '15 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Williston Away  
Oct 7, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Bement Away  
Oct 7, '15 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Home  
Oct 7, '15 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Williston Away  
Oct 7, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Williston Away  
Oct 7, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Away  
Oct 7, '15 3:15 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Westminster Away  
Oct 7, '15 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Choate Home  
Oct 7, '15 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Salisbury Home  
Oct 7, '15 4:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds Frontier HS Away  
Oct 7, '15 4:45 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home  
Oct 10, '15 1:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Stoneleigh Burnham Home  
Oct 10, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Williams Away  
Oct 10, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls NMH Away  
Oct 10, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Westminster Away  
Oct 10, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham & Monson Away  
Oct 10, '15 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Oct 10, '15 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Worcester Away  
Oct 10, '15 3:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 10, '15 3:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 10, '15 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Mohawk Trail Regional HS Away  
Oct 10, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Avon Away  
Oct 10, '15 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Kent Home  
Oct 10, '15 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Kent Home  
Oct 14, '15 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity NMH Home  
Oct 14, '15 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 14, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Away  
Oct 14, '15 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 14, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls NMH Home  
Oct 14, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Westminster Home  
Oct 14, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home  
Oct 14, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Suffield Away  
Oct 14, '15 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham & Monson Home  
Oct 14, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Vermont Avon  
Oct 14, '15 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Oct 14, '15 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Westminster Away  
Oct 14, '15 4:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity Williston Away  
Oct 14, '15 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity KUA Away  
Oct 14, '15 5:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Amherst Avon  
Oct 16, '15 6:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Cushing Away  
Oct 17, '15 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Nobles Away  
Oct 17, '15 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Away  
Oct 17, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Suffield Home  
Oct 17, '15 2:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Nobles Away  
Oct 17, '15 2:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Miss Porter's Away  
Oct 17, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Away  
Oct 17, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Away  
Oct 17, '15 2:30 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Oct 17, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Hotchkiss Away  
Oct 17, '15 3:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Loomis & Choate Home  
Oct 17, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Away  
Oct 17, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Loomis Away  
Oct 17, '15 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Loomis Away  
Oct 17, '15 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Loomis Away  
Oct 17, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Loomis Away  
Oct 17, '15 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Loomis Away  
Oct 17, '15 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Loomis & Choate Home  
Oct 17, '15 4:00 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Loomis & Choate Home  
Oct 17, '15 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Loomis Away  
Oct 21, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing Away  
Oct 21, '15 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Williston Home  
Oct 21, '15 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Westminster Home  
Oct 21, '15 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Westminster Home  
Oct 21, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Bement Home  
Oct 21, '15 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Westminster Away  
Oct 21, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Oct 21, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Oct 21, '15 4:30 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys PVPA Away  
Oct 21, '15 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Westminster Home  
Oct 24, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Westminster Home  
Oct 24, '15 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Taft Home  
Oct 24, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Oct 24, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Oct 24, '15 3:45 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Home  
Oct 24, '15 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Taft Home  
Oct 24, '15 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Taft Home  
Oct 24, '15 3:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Taft Home  
Oct 24, '15 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Exeter Home  
Oct 24, '15 4:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity Exeter Home  
Oct 24, '15 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Home  
Oct 24, '15 4:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Exeter Home  
Oct 24, '15 4:15 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Exeter Home  
Oct 24, '15 4:15 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Exeter Home  
Oct 24, '15 4:45 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Exeter Home  
Oct 24, '15 5:00 pm Football: Varsity Exeter Home  
Oct 24, '15 5:15 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Exeter Home  
Oct 24, '15 5:30 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Home  
Oct 26, '15 4:15 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Bement Away  
Oct 28, '15 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Oct 28, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Williston Away  
Oct 28, '15 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Oct 28, '15 3:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Worcester Home  
Oct 28, '15 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Worcester Away  
Oct 28, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Belmont Hill Home  
Oct 28, '15 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Groton Away  
Oct 28, '15 4:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 28, '15 4:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Miss Porter's Away  
Oct 28, '15 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Oct 28, '15 5:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Amherst Away  
Oct 28, '15 5:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Amherst Away  
Oct 30, '15 5:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds Frontier HS Away  
Oct 31, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:45 pm Volleyball: Varsity Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:45 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 3:45 pm Football: Varsity Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 4:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 4:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Andover Home  
Oct 31, '15 5:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Home  
Nov 2, '15 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity NMH Home  
Nov 2, '15 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity NMH Home  
Nov 4, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Suffield Home  
Nov 4, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Suffield Home  
Nov 4, '15 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Stoneleigh Burnham Home  
Nov 4, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Wilbraham Away  
Nov 4, '15 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Nov 4, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Bement Home  
Nov 4, '15 3:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity Loomis Home  
Nov 4, '15 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Away  
Nov 4, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Away  
Nov 4, '15 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Sacred Heart Taft  
Nov 4, '15 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Avon Away  
Nov 4, '15 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Nov 6, '15 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Mohawk Trail Regional HS Home  
Nov 7, '15 1:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Home  
Nov 7, '15 2:45 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls NMH Away  
Nov 7, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Williston Home  
Nov 7, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Away  
Nov 7, '15 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Away  
Nov 7, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Williston Home  
Nov 7, '15 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Ethel Walker Away  
Nov 7, '15 3:15 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys NMH Away  
Nov 7, '15 3:45 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity NMH/EBS/Bement Away  
Nov 7, '15 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Taft Away  
Nov 7, '15 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Taft Away  
Nov 7, '15 5:30 pm Football: Varsity Cushing Away  
Nov 8, '15 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Greenwich Away  
Nov 8, '15 1:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away  
Nov 8, '15 1:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away  
Nov 8, '15 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Greenwich Away  
Nov 11, '15 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Boys Play-In Games TBA  
Nov 11, '15 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys NMH Away  
Nov 11, '15 2:45 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Wilbraham Away  
Nov 11, '15 2:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Wilbraham & Monson Away  
Nov 11, '15 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Williston Home  
Nov 11, '15 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Williston Away  
Nov 11, '15 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Nov 11, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Cushing Home  
Nov 11, '15 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Loomis Home  
Nov 11, '15 4:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Marianapolis Home  
Nov 11, '15 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Marianapolis, St. Paul's Home  
Nov 11, '15 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity St. Paul's Away  
Nov 14, '15 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Boys New Englands Final Four TBA  
Nov 14, '15 10:00 am Volleyball: Junior Varsity Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 10:00 am Volleyball: Varsity Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 10:00 am Volleyball: Thirds Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 10:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 10:30 am Soccer: Junior A Boys Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 10:30 am Football: Junior Varsity Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 10:30 am Field Hockey: Reserve Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 10:30 am Soccer: Reserve Girls Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 10:30 am Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 10:30 am Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 11:00 am Field Hockey: Varsity Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 12:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 1:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Choate Home  
Nov 14, '15 1:15 pm Football: Varsity Choate Home