Upcoming Athletic Events

Upcoming

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Dec 19, '14 8:00 am Hockey: Varsity Girls Nichols Home Loss - 2-1  
Dec 19, '14 9:00 am Hockey: Varsity Boys Nobles Noble and Greenough Loss - 3-2  
Dec 19, '14 10:30 am Basketball: Varsity Girls Berkshire Away Loss - 62-21  
Dec 19, '14 1:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Rice Home Win - 3-1  
Dec 19, '14 2:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Avon Tabor Win - 42-32  
Dec 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Cushing Pomfret Loss - 62-29  
Dec 19, '14 7:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Trinity-Pawling Tabor  
Dec 19, '14 7:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys KUA Nobles  
Dec 20, '14 8:00 am Hockey: Varsity Girls Rothesay Netherwood Home  
Dec 20, '14 1:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Stanstead Home  
Dec 20, '14 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Salisbury Milton  
Dec 20, '14 3:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Belmont Hill Tabor  
Jan 7, '15 3:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Ethel Away  
Jan 7, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Pomfret Home  
Jan 7, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Pomfret Home  
Jan 7, '15 5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Brattleboro HS Home  
Jan 7, '15 6:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls NE Falcons Home  
Jan 10, '15 11:00 am Squash: Varsity Boys Brunswick Westminster  
Jan 10, '15 1:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Winsor and Greenwich Academy Home  
Jan 10, '15 2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Kingswood Home  
Jan 10, '15 2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Kingswood Home  
Jan 10, '15 2:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Jan 10, '15 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Brattleboro HS Away  
Jan 10, '15 2:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Away  
Jan 10, '15 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Pomfret Quad Away  
Jan 10, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Jan 10, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Eagle Hill Home  
Jan 10, '15 3:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Salisbury Away  
Jan 10, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Miss Hall's Home  
Jan 10, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Jan 10, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Suffield Away  
Jan 10, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Worcester Home  
Jan 10, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Salisbury Home  
Jan 12, '15 6:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Keene U19 Home  
Jan 14, '15 2:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Suffield Home  
Jan 14, '15 2:15 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Jan 14, '15 2:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys NMH Away  
Jan 14, '15 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Jan 14, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Suffield Home  
Jan 14, '15 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls NMH Home  
Jan 14, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Suffield Home  
Jan 14, '15 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East  
Jan 14, '15 3:30 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Avon Away  
Jan 14, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Andover Home  
Jan 14, '15 3:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Home  
Jan 14, '15 3:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Taft Home  
Jan 14, '15 5:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Jan 14, '15 7:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Springfield Rifles Home  
Jan 16, '15 6:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Cushing Home  
Jan 17, '15 12:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Andover Away  
Jan 17, '15 12:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Deerfield Tri Home  
Jan 17, '15 12:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Bement Home  
Jan 17, '15 1:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys NMH Home  
Jan 17, '15 1:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Exeter Home  
Jan 17, '15 1:45 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Jan 17, '15 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Exeter Home  
Jan 17, '15 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Exeter Home  
Jan 17, '15 2:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Choate Tournament Away  
Jan 17, '15 2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Trinity-Pawling Away  
Jan 17, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Suffield Home  
Jan 17, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Home  
Jan 17, '15 3:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Home  
Jan 17, '15 3:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Salisbury Home  
Jan 17, '15 3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Worcester Away  
Jan 17, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Away  
Jan 17, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Exeter Away  
Jan 17, '15 4:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Away  
Jan 21, '15 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Away  
Jan 21, '15 2:45 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Home  
Jan 21, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Cushing Home  
Jan 21, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Cushing Home  
Jan 21, '15 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East  
Jan 21, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home  
Jan 21, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Choate Home  
Jan 21, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Williston Away  
Jan 21, '15 4:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Jan 21, '15 4:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys KUA Home  
Jan 21, '15 4:30 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Cushing Away  
Jan 21, '15 5:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Jan 23, '15 6:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Jan 23, '15 6:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls New Hampton Away  
Jan 24, '15 2:15 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Andover Home  
Jan 24, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity NMH/Eaglebrook Home  
Jan 24, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Westminster Home  
Jan 24, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Jan 24, '15 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity St. Paul's Home  
Jan 24, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Jan 24, '15 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Taft Home  
Jan 24, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Home  
Jan 24, '15 3:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Jan 24, '15 3:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Jan 24, '15 4:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Taft Away  
Jan 24, '15 4:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Taft Away  
Jan 24, '15 4:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Andover Home  
Jan 24, '15 4:15 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Home  
Jan 24, '15 5:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home  
Jan 24, '15 5:15 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys NMH Away  
Jan 24, '15 5:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Jan 24, '15 7:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Choate Home  
Jan 26, '15 5:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Loomis Away  
Jan 28, '15 2:30 pm Wrestling: Varsity NMH & Avon Away  
Jan 28, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Westminster Home  
Jan 28, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls NMH Home  
Jan 28, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Loomis Away  
Jan 28, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Jan 28, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Suffield Away  
Jan 28, '15 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Westminster Home  
Jan 28, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home  
Jan 28, '15 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East  
Jan 28, '15 3:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Cushing Away  
Jan 28, '15 3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Jan 28, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Away  
Jan 28, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Jan 28, '15 4:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Home  
Jan 28, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Jan 28, '15 4:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls New Hampton Away  
Jan 28, '15 4:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Pomfret Home  
Jan 30, '15 7:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Williston Home  
Jan 31, '15 1:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Williston Home  
Jan 31, '15 1:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Williston Home  
Jan 31, '15 1:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Jan 31, '15 1:50 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Quad Away  
Jan 31, '15 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Home  
Jan 31, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls St. Paul's Away  
Jan 31, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Eagle Hill Away  
Jan 31, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Suffield Home  
Jan 31, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Avon Home  
Jan 31, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls St. Paul's Away  
Jan 31, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away  
Jan 31, '15 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Salisbury Quad Away  
Jan 31, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away  
Jan 31, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Away  
Jan 31, '15 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Jan 31, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Andover Home  
Jan 31, '15 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Andover Away  
Jan 31, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Away  
Jan 31, '15 5:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Home  
Feb 4, '15 2:30 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Williston Home  
Feb 4, '15 2:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home  
Feb 4, '15 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Cardigan Home  
Feb 4, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Feb 4, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Feb 4, '15 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Wilbraham & Monson Home  
Feb 4, '15 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East  
Feb 4, '15 3:45 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Andover Home  
Feb 4, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls KUA Home  
Feb 4, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Feb 4, '15 4:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Andover Home  
Feb 4, '15 4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Frontier HS (S) Home  
Feb 4, '15 4:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Belmont Hill Away  
Feb 4, '15 6:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls NEWHL Home  
Feb 11, '15 9:00 am Alpine Skiing: Varsity New England Championship TBA  
Feb 11, '15 2:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Suffield Home  
Feb 11, '15 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home  
Feb 11, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Williston Home  
Feb 11, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity NMH/EBS/Bement Away  
Feb 11, '15 3:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Feb 11, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Miss Porter's Away  
Feb 11, '15 3:15 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Home  
Feb 11, '15 3:15 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Avon Home  
Feb 11, '15 3:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Away  
Feb 11, '15 3:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Taft Away  
Feb 11, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Suffield Home  
Feb 11, '15 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Westminster Home  
Feb 11, '15 4:30 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Bement Home  
Feb 11, '15 4:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Bement Home  
Feb 11, '15 5:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Feb 13, '15 6:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys St. Paul's Away  
Feb 14, '15 9:00 am Wrestling: Varsity Class A Championships NMH  
Feb 14, '15 12:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Home  
Feb 14, '15 2:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Suffield Home  
Feb 14, '15 2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Avon Away  
Feb 14, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away  
Feb 14, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Wilbraham Away  
Feb 14, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Away  
Feb 14, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Suffield Away  
Feb 14, '15 3:15 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Away  
Feb 14, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Berkshire Home  
Feb 14, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Feb 14, '15 4:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys St. Paul's Away  
Feb 14, '15 4:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Away  
Feb 14, '15 4:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys St. Paul's Away  
Feb 14, '15 5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Home  
Feb 14, '15 7:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Loomis Home  
Feb 16, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Feb 16, '15 5:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Home  
Feb 18, '15 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Away  
Feb 18, '15 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing Home  
Feb 18, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Feb 18, '15 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Suffield Away  
Feb 18, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Suffield Home  
Feb 18, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Wilbraham & Monson Home  
Feb 18, '15 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East  
Feb 18, '15 3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Cushing Away  
Feb 18, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Taft Away  
Feb 18, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Taft Home  
Feb 18, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys NMH Away  
Feb 18, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Taft Home  
Feb 18, '15 4:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Wilbraham Home  
Feb 18, '15 5:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Bement Away  
Feb 18, '15 6:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Jr. Falcons Home  
Feb 20, '15 5:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity New England Championship Tabor  
Feb 20, '15 7:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Feb 21, '15 11:00 am Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Nick Whyte Invitational Eaglebrook  
Feb 21, '15 12:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Andover & Choate Home  
Feb 21, '15 12:30 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Andover & Choate Home  
Feb 21, '15 1:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Choate Away  
Feb 21, '15 2:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Away  
Feb 21, '15 2:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys NE Stars Home  
Feb 21, '15 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Away  
Feb 21, '15 2:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Feb 21, '15 2:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Feb 21, '15 2:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Exeter Away  
Feb 21, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Loomis Home  
Feb 21, '15 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Feb 21, '15 3:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away  
Feb 21, '15 3:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls NMH Away  
Feb 21, '15 3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away  
Feb 21, '15 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Tabor Home  
Feb 21, '15 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Exeter Home  
Feb 25, '15 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Away  
Feb 25, '15 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home  
Feb 25, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Suffield Away  
Feb 25, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Loomis Home  
Feb 25, '15 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East  
Feb 25, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Choate Home  
Feb 25, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Feb 25, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Choate Home  
Feb 25, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Feb 25, '15 3:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Andover Home  
Feb 25, '15 4:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Williston Home  
Feb 25, '15 4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Away  
Feb 25, '15 4:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Westminster Away  
Feb 25, '15 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Kent Away  
Feb 27, '15 8:30 am Wrestling: Varsity Nationals Lehigh  
Feb 27, '15 5:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Feb 27, '15 5:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Feb 27, '15 6:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Kingswood Home  
Feb 28, '15 TBD Squash: Varsity Girls New England Championship TBA  
Feb 28, '15 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Westerns Hopkins  
Feb 28, '15 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Westerns Hopkins  
Feb 28, '15 2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Loomis Away  
Feb 28, '15 2:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Williston Away  
Feb 28, '15 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Hyde (CT) Home  
Feb 28, '15 3:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Avon Home  
Feb 28, '15 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Westminster Away  
Feb 28, '15 3:30 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Williston Away  
Feb 28, '15 3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing Home  
Feb 28, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Away  
Feb 28, '15 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home  
Feb 28, '15 7:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Mar 7, '15 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls New England Championship Exeter  
Mar 7, '15 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys New England Championship Exeter