Athletic Events for 2014

Future

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Nov 9, '14 12:30 pm Football: Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 12:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:30 am Soccer: Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:30 am Volleyball: Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:00 am Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 11:00 am Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Field Hockey: Reserve Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Football: Junior Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Soccer: Junior A Boys Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:30 am Soccer: Reserve Girls Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:00 am Volleyball: Junior Varsity Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 10:00 am Volleyball: Thirds Choate Away  
Nov 9, '14 TBD Cross Country: Varsity Boys Interscholastics Hotchkiss  
Nov 9, '14 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Boys New England Championship Final Four Away  
Nov 9, '14 TBD Cross Country: Varsity Girls Interscholastics Hotchkiss  
Nov 9, '14 TBD Cross Country: Junior Varsity Interscholastics Hotchkiss  
Nov 5, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Marianapolis Away  
Nov 5, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Marianapolis Home  
Nov 5, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Marianapolis Home  
Nov 5, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Nov 5, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Nov 5, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Away  
Nov 5, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Cushing Away  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Williston Home  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Wilbraham Home  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Wilbraham Home  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Williston Away  
Nov 5, '14 2:45 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Loomis Home  
Nov 5, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Nov 5, '14 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Boys Play-In Games TBA  
Nov 1, '14 6:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Nov 1, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Taft Home  
Nov 1, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Taft Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity NMH/EBS/Bement Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Williston Away  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls NMH Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Brunswick Home  
Nov 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home  
Nov 1, '14 2:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Nov 1, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Home  
Nov 1, '14 1:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Away  
Nov 1, '14 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Greenwich Home  
Nov 1, '14 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Greenwich Home  
Oct 31, '14 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Mohawk Trail Regional HS Away  
Oct 29, '14 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Sacred Heart Taft  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Wilbraham Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Bement Away  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Suffield Away  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Stoneleigh Burnham Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Suffield Home  
Oct 29, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Suffield Away  
Oct 27, '14 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 27, '14 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 25, '14 6:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 5:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 4:15 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 4:15 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:45 pm Football: Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:45 pm Volleyball: Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:45 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:45 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Andover Away  
Oct 25, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Andover Away  
Oct 24, '14 5:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds Frontier HS Home  
Oct 22, '14 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Oct 22, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Worcester Home  
Oct 22, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Worcester Home  
Oct 22, '14 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity Loomis Away  
Oct 22, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Williston Home  
Oct 22, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Loomis Away  
Oct 20, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Bement Home  
Oct 18, '14 5:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 5:00 pm Football: Varsity Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:45 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Taft Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Taft Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Exeter Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Westminster Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Away  
Oct 18, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Taft Away  
Oct 18, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Oct 18, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Oct 18, '14 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Home  
Oct 18, '14 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Taft Away  
Oct 15, '14 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Westminster Away  
Oct 15, '14 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Westminster Away  
Oct 15, '14 4:30 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Oct 15, '14 4:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Williams Away  
Oct 15, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Oct 15, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Oct 15, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Westminster Home  
Oct 15, '14 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Westminster Away  
Oct 15, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing Home  
Oct 15, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Bement Away  
Oct 15, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Williston Away  
Oct 11, '14 4:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Cushing Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Loomis & Choate Away  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home  
Oct 11, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity St. Paul's Away  
Oct 11, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Loomis & Choate Away  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Loomis & Choate Away  
Oct 11, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Loomis Home  
Oct 11, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Suffield Away  
Oct 11, '14 1:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Miss Porter's Home  
Oct 10, '14 4:30 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home  
Oct 8, '14 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity KUA Home  
Oct 8, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Westminster Away  
Oct 8, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Away  
Oct 8, '14 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Westminster Home  
Oct 8, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Vermont Away  
Oct 8, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Away  
Oct 8, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Suffield Home  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity NMH Away  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity NMH Home  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls NMH Away  
Oct 8, '14 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity NMH Home  
Oct 6, '14 5:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Worcester Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity LC Quint Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Kent Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Kent Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Kent Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Kent Away  
Oct 4, '14 4:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls LC Quint Away  
Oct 4, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Mohawk Trail Regional HS Home  
Oct 4, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Avon Home  
Oct 4, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys LC Quint Away  
Oct 4, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Westminster Home  
Oct 4, '14 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Worcester Home  
Oct 4, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Home  
Oct 4, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls NMH Home  
Oct 4, '14 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Hotchkiss Away  
Oct 4, '14 2:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Hotchkiss Away  
Oct 4, '14 1:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Stoneleigh Burnham Away  
Oct 1, '14 4:45 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Oct 1, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Salisbury Away  
Oct 1, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Frontier HS Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Choate Away  
Oct 1, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Westminster Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Williston Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Away  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Bement Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Williston Home  
Oct 1, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Williston Home  
Oct 1, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys NMH Away  
Oct 1, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Away  
Oct 1, '14 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity NMH Home  
Oct 1, '14 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity NMH Home  
Sep 27, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Kent Home  
Sep 27, '14 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys St. John's Home  
Sep 27, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Kent Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Cardigan Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Cardigan Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:10 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Westminster Invitational Away  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Pomfret Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Pomfret Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Hopkins Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Hopkins Home  
Sep 27, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys St. John's Home  
Sep 27, '14 2:50 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Westminster Invitational Away  
Sep 27, '14 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Suffield Home  
Sep 27, '14 2:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Westminster Invitational Away  
Sep 27, '14 2:00 pm Football: Varsity Hotchkiss Away  
Sep 27, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Brattleboro HS Home  
Sep 27, '14 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Exeter Away  
Sep 27, '14 1:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Exeter Away  
Sep 24, '14 4:30 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Sep 24, '14 3:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Taft Away  
Sep 24, '14 3:45 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Away  
Sep 24, '14 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Loomis Home  
Sep 24, '14 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Loomis Home  
Sep 24, '14 3:15 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Sep 24, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Loomis Home  
Sep 24, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls NMH Away  
Sep 24, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Away  
Sep 20, '14 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Hotchkiss Home  
Sep 20, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Brunswick Away  
Sep 20, '14 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Brunswick Away  
Sep 20, '14 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Taft Away  
Sep 20, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Canterbury Tournament Away  
Sep 20, '14 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Hotchkiss Home  
Sep 20, '14 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Hotchkiss Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Canterbury Tournament Away  
Sep 20, '14 2:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Avon Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Football: Varsity Cushing Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Deerfield Quad Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Williston Away  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Deerfield Quint Home  
Sep 20, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Home  
Sep 20, '14 12:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Exeter Home  
Sep 20, '14 12:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Home  
Sep 17, '14 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Sep 17, '14 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Pomfret Home  
Sep 17, '14 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Worcester Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Worcester Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Westminster Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Miss Porter's Home  
Sep 17, '14 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Suffield Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Vermont Away  
Sep 17, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Loomis Home  
Sep 13, '14 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Milton Away  
Sep 13, '14 4:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Brunswick Quad Away  
Sep 13, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Milton Away  
Sep 13, '14 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 13, '14 3:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 13, '14 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Berkshire Home  
Sep 13, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Vermont Away  
Sep 13, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Vermont Home  
Sep 13, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield (S) Home  
Sep 13, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Vermont Away  
Sep 13, '14 2:00 pm Football: Varsity Salisbury (S) Home  
Sep 13, '14 2:00 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 10, '14 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Brooks (S) Away  
Sep 10, '14 3:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Brooks (S) Away  
Sep 10, '14 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Williston (S) Away  
Sep 10, '14 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Loomis Playday Away  
Sep 10, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys NMH (S) Away  
Sep 10, '14 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH (S) Away  
Sep 6, '14 2:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls NMH Playday Away  
Sep 6, '14 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity DA Playday Home  
Sep 3, '14 TBD Soccer: Varsity Boys Preseason at DA    
Sep 1, '14 10:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys Champlain Valley Union H.S. (S)    
Aug 31, '14 10:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys Burlington HS    
Aug 30, '14 10:00 am Soccer: Varsity Boys South Burlington H.S. (S)    
Aug 29, '14 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Middlebury Union H.S. (preseason) Middlebury  

Past

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
May 24, '14 8:00 am Crew: Varsity Girls NEIRA Away Win - 1st boat: NEIRA Champions  
May 24, '14 TBD Crew: Varsity Boys NEIRA Away 1st boat: NEIRA Champions  
May 21, '14 3:30 pm Crew: Novice Lower Boat Championship Away  
May 21, '14 10:00 am Golf: Varsity Kingswood Tournament Away 2nd place (lost tiebreaker to Kingswood-Oxford)  
May 17, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Away Win - 14-1  
May 17, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Exeter Away Win - 8-5  
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Crew: Varsity Boys Gunnery & Choate Away Win  
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Crew: Novice Gunnery, MPS, Choate Away  
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Crew: Varsity Girls Gunnery, MPS, Choate Away Win  
May 17, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Choate Away Win - 7-5  
May 17, '14 1:45 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Home Loss - 4-3  
May 17, '14 1:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Exeter Away Loss - 14-9  
May 17, '14 1:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Away Win - 17-3  
May 17, '14 1:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Loomis Home Tie - 12-12  
May 17, '14 12:30 pm Softball: Varsity Pomfret Away Loss - 7-4  
May 17, '14 11:30 am Tennis: Varsity Boys New England Championships: Deerfield vs. Exeter Milton Loss - 4-3 v Exeter  
May 17, '14 7:30 am Golf: Varsity NMH Crumpin Fox Win - 5 1/2 - 1 1/2  
May 17, '14 TBD Track & Field: Varsity New England Championship NMH Boys 7th place Girls 8th place  
May 17, '14 TBD Baseball: Varsity Walker Tournament Choate Win 7-3 v NMH (11 innings) Loss 2-0 v Choate (Finals)  
May 17, '14 TBD Tennis: Varsity Girls New England's Away Deerfield vs. Milton  
May 17, '14 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Girls New England Championship TBA  
May 16, '14 5:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Walker Tournament NMH Deerfield vs. NMH  
May 16, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity Williston Home Canceled  
May 14, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Salisbury Home Win - 14-3  
May 14, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Salisbury Home Win - 15-8 With the victory, DA clinches at least a share of the WNE Div. I title for the fourth consecutive season and seventh in eight years.  
May 14, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Berkshire Home Win - 15-13  
May 14, '14 3:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Cushing Away Win - DA 227, Cushing 228  
May 14, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Cheshire Away Win - 6-0  
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Avon Home Loss - 19-0  
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Cushing Home Loss - 12-1  
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity Loomis Away Loss - 7-1  
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home Loss - 5-2  
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Away Win - 16-5  
May 14, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Boys Eaglebrook Away Canceled  
May 14, '14 2:45 pm Golf: Varsity Williston & Westminster Away Win - DA 193, Westminster 211, WNS 220  
May 14, '14 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Girls Play-In Games TBA  
May 12, '14 5:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Cushing Away Win - 15-3  
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 33-7  
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Suffield Home Win - 6-1  
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Williston Away Win - 10-6 (9 innings)  
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity NMH Away Loss - 3-2  
May 12, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Eagle Hill Home Win - 13-1  
May 12, '14 TBD Golf: Varsity Girl's New England Taft Maddie Lyford - 90  
May 10, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Avon Away Win - 10-8  
May 10, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Taft Away Canceled  
May 10, '14 3:00 pm Crew: Varsity Boys Middlesex/Nobles Home  
May 10, '14 2:15 pm Golf: Varsity Hotchkiss Quint Away Third place: AOF, Hotchkiss, DA, T-P, Canterbury  
May 10, '14 2:15 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Hopkins & Andover Away HOP 18 DA 6 AND 13 DA 5  
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Crew: Varsity Girls Middlesex/Nobles Away  
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Bement, Eagle Hill Away Win - DA 10 1/2, EH 9 1/2  
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Track & Field: Varsity NMH & Exeter Away Boys 2nd place Girls 3rd place  
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Away Win - 8-7 (OT)  
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Away Loss - 6-1  
May 10, '14 2:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Exeter Away Loss - 4-3  
May 10, '14 1:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Andover Away Win - 10-6  
May 10, '14 1:30 pm Softball: Varsity Andover Away Loss - 9-0  
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Crew: Novice Rumsey Hall Home  
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away Win - 5-2  
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Andover (DH) Away Loss - 2-0, 4-3  
May 10, '14 1:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Choate Away Win - 8-1  
May 9, '14 6:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Minnechaug HS Away Win - 13-4  
May 9, '14 5:15 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Cushing Home Win - 14-2  
May 9, '14 5:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Minnechaug HS Away Loss - 11-10  
May 7, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Kent Away Win - 11-3  
May 7, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Longmeadow Away Win - 6-1  
May 7, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home Loss - 4-3  
May 7, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Cardigan Home Win - 10-4  
May 7, '14 3:15 pm Golf: Varsity Choate & Wilbraham Away Win - DA 199, WMA 212, CRH 220  
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Away Loss - 6-3  
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls KUA Home Win - 15-4  
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity Suffield Away Win - 13-4  
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Away Win - 4-3  
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Bement Home Canceled  
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Longmeadow Away Loss - 13-11  
May 7, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Suffield Home SA 14 DA 11  
May 7, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Varsity NMH Away Win - 9-5  
May 7, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity NMH and Kingswood Crumpin Fox Win - DA 247, NMH 257, K-O 269  
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls NMH Home Win - 9-0  
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Putney Home Win - 6-4  
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Westminster Away Win - 41/2-2 1/2  
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity NMH Home Loss - 9-4  
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Williston Away Loss - 15-3  
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity NMH Home Loss - 5-1  
May 5, '14 4:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Williston Home Loss - WNH 14 DA 9  
May 4, '14 9:00 am Crew: Varsity Girls Wayland/Weston Away  
May 4, '14 9:00 am Crew: Varsity Boys Wayland/Weston Away  
May 3, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home Win - 15-7  
May 3, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Loss - 15-10  
May 3, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home Win - 10-2  
May 3, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Win - 13-1  
May 3, '14 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity Hotchkiss Home Win - 15-0  
May 3, '14 4:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 4-3  
May 3, '14 4:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Exeter Home PEA 13 DA 4  
May 3, '14 3:45 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 4-3  
May 3, '14 3:30 pm Golf: Varsity Andover Home Win - 9-0  
May 3, '14 3:30 pm Track & Field: Varsity Choate Home Loss - Boys: 86-59 Girls: 89-55  
May 3, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Worcester Home Loss - 4-3  
May 3, '14 3:15 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Home Win - 7-0  
May 3, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Loomis Home Win - 7-2  
May 3, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Loomis Home Canceled  
May 3, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Home Win - 11-2  
May 2, '14 5:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Loomis Home Win - 6-2  
Apr 30, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Lawrenceville Choate Win - 12-6  
Apr 30, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Cardigan Away Win - 15-10  
Apr 30, '14 3:15 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Williston Home Canceled  
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Away Loss - 10-8  
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Away Canceled  
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Loomis Away LC 8 DA 0  
Apr 30, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Loomis Away Loss - 14-9  
Apr 30, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity NMH Home Canceled - Postponed until May 5th @ 4:30pm  
Apr 30, '14 2:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home Win - Played on May 5th: 6-1  
Apr 30, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Varsity NMH Away, Taconic Win - DA 205, NMH 232 Medalist: Sam Lafferty (37)  
Apr 29, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Cushing Home Loss - 6-2  
Apr 28, '14 4:45 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys NMH Away Win - 16-8  
Apr 28, '14 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity NMH Away Loss - 24-11  
Apr 28, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Away Win - 8-1  
Apr 28, '14 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Charlemont Home Win - 13-2  
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Westminster Home Loss - 10-6  
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Canceled  
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Canceled  
Apr 26, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Home Win - 13-7  
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Home Win - 12-4  
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Crew: Novice Pomfret Quad Away  
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Crew: Varsity Boys Pomfret Quad Away Win - 1st place overall (1st, 2nd boat wins)  
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Softball: Varsity Williston Home Postponed until May 16th @ 4:30pm  
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Andover Home Win - 12-5  
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Track & Field: Varsity Hotchkiss & Loomis Away 3rd place Girls 3rd place Boys  
Apr 26, '14 2:30 pm Crew: Varsity Girls Pomfret Quad Away  
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Hopkins Home HOP 21 DA 10  
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Home  
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Suffield Away Canceled  
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Exeter (DH) Away Canceled  
Apr 26, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Exeter (DH) Away Win - Sunday 4/27: DA 13, PEA 2 DA 3, PEA 2  
Apr 26, '14 12:00 pm Golf: Varsity Newport Invitational Away  
Apr 25, '14 4:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Williston Away Win - 6-0  
Apr 25, '14 4:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Away Loss - 13-7  
Apr 24, '14 9:00 am Track & Field: Varsity Penn Relays Away  
Apr 23, '14 4:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Andover Away Canceled  
Apr 23, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Greenwich LC Loss - 15-6  
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Loomis Away Win - 14-4  
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Away Win - 13-1  
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Choate Home Loss - 8-6 (9 innings)  
Apr 23, '14 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Choate Home CRH 13 DA 5  
Apr 23, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Bement Away Canceled  
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity NMH Home Win - DA 255, NMH 280  
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Varsity Hotchkiss & Berkshire Away Win - DA 408, Hotchkiss 420, Berkshire 450 Medalist: Brandon Wu - 69  
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home Win - 16-1  
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 4-3  
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys NMH Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity NMH Home Win - 9-3  
Apr 23, '14 2:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Home Win - 6-1  
Apr 21, '14 4:43 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Middlebury Union HS (S) Home Win - 15-4  
Apr 21, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Springfield College Away Loss - 11-5  
Apr 21, '14 4:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Cardigan Home Loss - 1-6  
Apr 19, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Home Win - 14-4  
Apr 19, '14 3:30 pm Crew: Varsity Boys St. Mark's & Brooks Away Canceled  
Apr 19, '14 3:30 pm Crew: Varsity Girls St. Mark's, Brooks, Winsor Away  
Apr 19, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Taft Home Win - 17-14  
Apr 19, '14 3:00 pm Crew: Novice Dublin Home Postponed  
Apr 19, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Home Win - 14-4  
Apr 19, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Taft Home Loss - 8-7  
Apr 19, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Avon Home Win - 6-3  
Apr 19, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Westminster Home Canceled  
Apr 19, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Taft Home Loss - 263-222  
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Williston Away Win - 6-1  
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Softball: Varsity Taft Away Loss - 7-0  
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Away Win - 7-0  
Apr 19, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Varsity Taft Home Win - 196-216  
Apr 19, '14 1:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Andover Home PA 12 DA 9  
Apr 19, '14 1:00 pm Track & Field: Varsity Hunt Relays Home  
Apr 19, '14 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Tabor (DH) Home 11-2 (L), 6-2 (W)  
Apr 19, '14 11:30 am Tennis: Varsity Boys Andover Away Win - 4-3  
Apr 19, '14 11:30 am Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Away Win - 5-2  
Apr 16, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Trinity-Pawling Westminster Win - 9-5  
Apr 16, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Worcester Away Loss - 5-2  
Apr 16, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Worcester Away Loss - Worcester 13 Deerfield 5  
Apr 16, '14 3:15 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Loomis Away Canceled  
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Crew: Varsity Girls NMH (S) Away Canceled  
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Boys Eaglebrook Home Canceled  
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Cushing Home Loss - 7-1  
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Loomis Away Win - 6-1  
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Crew: Varsity Boys NMH (S) Away Canceled  
Apr 16, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Longmeadow Home Win - 10-3  
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls NMH Home Loss - 11-9  
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Suffield Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Golf: Varsity Williston & Wilbraham Home Win - DA 216 WMA 231 WNS 239 Sam Lafferty '14: Medalist (39)  
Apr 16, '14 2:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Suffield Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 12, '14 6:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Choate Away Loss - 11-9  
Apr 12, '14 3:45 pm Track & Field: Varsity Andover & Taft Away Girls: 2nd place Boys: 3rd place  
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Away Win - 10-2  
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away Win - 13-1  
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Taft Home Loss - 4-3  
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Choate Away Win - 7-4  
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity Choate Home Loss - 21-11  
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Choate Away Canceled  
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Away Loss - 4-3  
Apr 12, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Taft Away Win - 6-3  
Apr 12, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity NMH Home Loss - 10-4  
Apr 12, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Choate Tournament Away Greenwich High 16 DA 4 Navy 19 DA 5  
Apr 12, '14 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Williston Away Loss - 9-6  
Apr 12, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Varsity Exeter Away Win - 7 1/2 - 1 1/2  
Apr 12, '14 2:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Away Loss - 141/2 - 1/2  
Apr 9, '14 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity Worcester Home Loss - 11-5  
Apr 9, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Home Win - 16-2  
Apr 9, '14 3:45 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Taft Away Win - 15-13  
Apr 9, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Andover Home Win - 17-9  
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Kingswood Home Win - 4-3  
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Home Win - 6-1  
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Cardigan Home Win - 15-8  
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Westminster Home Win - 7-2  
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Taft Home Win - 5-2  
Apr 9, '14 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Charlemont Away Canceled  
Apr 9, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Away Win - 6-1  
Apr 9, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Loomis Home LC 13 DA 5  
Apr 9, '14 3:00 pm Golf: Varsity Avon & NMH Home DA 209 AOF 198 NMH 247  
Apr 7, '14 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Navy Prep Home Win - 8-7  
Apr 5, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Middlesex Home Loss - 13-7  
Apr 5, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Middlesex Home Win - 10-7  
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Westminster Away Win - 5-4 (3OT)  
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Groton Home Loss - 6-3  
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity Miss Porter's Away Win - 12-6  
Apr 5, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Away Win - 7-6  
Apr 5, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Miss Porter's Home Canceled  
Apr 5, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Away Canceled  
Apr 5, '14 2:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Cushing Home Loss - 8-4  
Apr 5, '14 2:00 pm Crew: Varsity Boys Belmont Hill (S) Away Canceled  
Apr 5, '14 1:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing Away Canceled  
Apr 5, '14 9:00 am Tennis: Varsity Boys Kingswood Tournament Away 5th Place  
Apr 4, '14 5:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Loomis Away scrimmage  
Apr 4, '14 4:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Loomis Home Loss - 11-1  
Apr 2, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Berkshire Home Win - 11-1  
Apr 2, '14 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Berkshire Home Win - 15-8  
Apr 2, '14 3:45 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home Loss - 3-4  
Apr 2, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls St. Mark's Away Loss - 15-5  
Apr 2, '14 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls St. Mark's Away Win - 10-6  
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Suffield Away SA 15 DA 12  
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Longmeadow Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity Cushing Away Canceled  
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Loomis Away Canceled  
Apr 2, '14 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Loomis Away Canceled  
Apr 2, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Suffield (S) Home Canceled  
Mar 31, '14 4:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Kingswood Away Loss - 5-7  
Mar 29, '14 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Brunswick Home Win - 10-9 (2OT)  
Mar 29, '14 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Exeter Away Loss - PEA 11 DA 3  
Mar 29, '14 2:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Brunswick Home Loss - 5-2  
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Kingswood Away Postponed to March 31st @ 4:30pm  
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Softball: Varsity Frontier HS Away Postponed to Thursday April 3rd @ 4:00pm  
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Williston Playday Away  
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Brunswick Home Loss - 11-8  
Mar 29, '14 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity DA Jamboree Home CANCELLED  
Mar 26, '14 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Belmont Hill Home scrimmage  
Feb 28, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls New England's Hotchkiss 4th/13  
Feb 28, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys New England's Hotchkiss 3rd/11  
Feb 26, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - Eight Schools Quarterfinal. 49-37  
Feb 22, '14 6:00 pm Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 5-2  
Feb 22, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Westminster Loss - 7-3  
Feb 22, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Home Win - 12-0  
Feb 22, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Avon Avon Loss - 48-38  
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing Home Win - 41-23  
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Williston Home Win - 6-1 (coed)  
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Hyde (CT) Hyde (CT) Win - 57-26  
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Williston Home Win - 6-1 (coed)  
Feb 22, '14 2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Loomis Home Loss - 1-0  
Feb 22, '14 10:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Westerns Hopkins 4th/12  
Feb 22, '14 10:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Westerns Hopkins 2nd/12  
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Wrestling: Varsity Nationals Lehigh Not participating  
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Squash: Varsity Girls New England's Groton 2nd place  
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Easterns Away at Philadelphia, PA 2/21-2/22 8th/27  
Feb 22, '14 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Easterns Away at Philadelphia, PA 2/21-2/22 7th/28  
Feb 21, '14 7:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Choate Home Loss - 50-30  
Feb 21, '14 7:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys New England's Brooks, Cushing, Lawrence 2nd place  
Feb 21, '14 6:30 pm Varsity Boys Salisbury Salisbury Loss - 7-2  
Feb 21, '14 5:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 52-47  
Feb 21, '14 5:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Choate Home Loss - 48-42  
Feb 20, '14 4:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Westminster Home Win - 56-34  
Feb 20, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys GHS Away Win - 3-1  
Feb 19, '14 4:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Bement Home Win - 5-2  
Feb 19, '14 4:30 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Bement Home  
Feb 19, '14 4:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Andover Away Loss - 49-42  
Feb 19, '14 4:00 pm Varsity Boys Kent Home Loss - 4-3 (OT)  
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Choate Choate Canceled  
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Home Canceled  
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home Canceled  
Feb 19, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Choate Choate Canceled  
Feb 19, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Eaglebrook  
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Suffield Home Canceled  
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Westminster Home Canceled - Postponed until Thursday Feb 20th 4:15pm  
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Loomis Loomis Canceled  
Feb 19, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Home Canceled  
Feb 19, '14 2:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Williston Williston Northampton Canceled - Rescheduled for Thursday, Feb 20th - 5:15pm  
Feb 19, '14 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls NMH NMH Win - 7-0  
Feb 19, '14 2:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Home Win - 6-0  
Feb 19, '14 1:30 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Suffield Home Loss - 56-36  
Feb 17, '14 7:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls FCHA Home Loss - 5-1  
Feb 17, '14 5:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Brattleboro HS Home Loss - 55-51  
Feb 17, '14 5:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Brattleboro HS Deerfield Academy, Home Loss - 54-51  
Feb 17, '14 5:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Avon Away Win - 4-3  
Feb 17, '14 5:00 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire  
Feb 17, '14 5:00 pm Hockey, Varsity Boys Loomis Home Tie - 2-2  
Feb 17, '14 5:00 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East  
Feb 17, '14 4:15 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Loss - 55-30  
Feb 16, '14 9:00 am Wrestling: Junior Varsity Tabor Away  
Feb 15, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Tabor Away Canceled  
Feb 15, '14 4:00 pm Varsity Boys Exeter Exeter Loss - 4-2  
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 6-1  
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Win - 95-82  
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Home Loss - 7-0  
Feb 15, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Loomis Loomis Win - 115-68  
Feb 15, '14 2:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-1  
Feb 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls NMH NMH Loss - 24-13  
Feb 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls NMH Home Loss - 63-59 (OT)  
Feb 15, '14 2:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 7-0  
Feb 15, '14 2:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Exeter Home  
Feb 15, '14 1:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Choate Home Win - 42-41  
Feb 15, '14 1:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Win - 8-1  
Feb 15, '14 12:30 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Eaglebrook Home Win - 37-18  
Feb 15, '14 12:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Andover, Choate Home Win - 4-3 (Choate). Canceled v Andover  
Feb 15, '14 12:30 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Andover, Choate Home 5-2 (Choate)Andover - Cancelled  
Feb 15, '14 11:30 am Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys NE Stars Home Win - 4-1  
Feb 15, '14 9:00 am Wrestling: Varsity New England's Brooks, Lawrence No place winners  
Feb 14, '14 7:00 pm Varsity Boys Williston Home Win - 5-2  
Feb 14, '14 6:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Westminster Away Loss - 4-0  
Feb 14, '14 6:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Andover Home Win - 55-47  
Feb 14, '14 5:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Groton Groton Win - 4-1  
Feb 13, '14 4:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Miss Porter's Home Canceled  
Feb 12, '14 6:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Jr. Falcons Home Win - 4-0  
Feb 12, '14 4:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Wilbraham Away Win - 62-41  
Feb 12, '14 4:00 pm Varsity Boys Taft Taft Loss - 3-2  
Feb 12, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Bement Home Win - 55-46  
Feb 12, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Taft Taft Win - 6-1  
Feb 12, '14 3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Cushing Home Win - 2-0  
Feb 12, '14 3:15 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Taft Home Win - 4-3  
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Suffield Home Loss - 6-1  
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Suffield Away Loss - 46-44  
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Wilbraham Wilbraham Win - 34-27  
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 5-2  
Feb 12, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Eaglebrook Home Win - 6-1  
Feb 12, '14 2:30 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys NMH Home Loss - 36-33  
Feb 12, '14 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Home Loss - 44-33  
Feb 12, '14 2:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing Home Win - 5-1  
Feb 12, '14 9:00 am Alpine Skiing: Varsity New England's Shawnee Win - Boys: 1st place NE Champions Girls: 6th place  
Feb 11, '14 4:45 pm Hockey, Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Away Win - 5-4 (OT)  
Feb 10, '14 5:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Taft Home Loss - 53-50 (OT)  
Feb 10, '14 5:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Win - 5-2  
Feb 8, '14 7:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Loomis Away Loss - 69-46  
Feb 8, '14 5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Loss - 33-17  
Feb 8, '14 4:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Home Win - 7-2  
Feb 8, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Berkshire Berkshire Loss - 4-0  
Feb 8, '14 3:45 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Wilbraham Home Loss - 45-22  
Feb 8, '14 3:30 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Suffield Home Loss - 51-25  
Feb 8, '14 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Win - 102-61  
Feb 8, '14 3:30 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home Win - 102-75  
Feb 8, '14 3:15 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Home Loss - 4-3  
Feb 8, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Suffield Suffield Loss - 4-3  
Feb 8, '14 2:30 pm Varsity Boys Avon Home Win - 3-1  
Feb 8, '14 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 59-56  
Feb 8, '14 2:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 45-41  
Feb 8, '14 2:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Taft Loss - 6-1  
Feb 8, '14 9:00 am Wrestling: Varsity Class A Championships Loomis 10th  
Feb 8, '14 TBD Squash: Varsity Boys Nationals Away 5th place  
Feb 8, '14 TBD Squash: Varsity Girls Nationals Away 2nd place  
Feb 7, '14 6:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys St. Paul's Home Win - 53-47  
Feb 7, '14 5:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Suffield Away Win - 57-41  
Feb 6, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys GHS Away scrimmage  
Feb 6, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys GHS Away  
Feb 5, '14 5:00 pm Varsity Boys Loomis Home Canceled - Rescheduled to Monday, Feb. 17th @ 5:00pm  
Feb 5, '14 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Westminster Westminster Canceled - Rescheduled to F 2/14 @ 6:00PM  
Feb 5, '14 4:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Bement Home Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity NMH/EBS/Bement Home Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 4:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Bement Home Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Avon Avon Canceled - Rescheduled to Monday 2/17 @5:30PM  
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Home Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Avon Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Taft Home Canceled - Rescheduled to Monday, Feb 10th @ 5:15pm  
Feb 5, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Suffield Suffield Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Miss Porter's Home Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Williston Williston Northampton Canceled  
Feb 5, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Suffield Away Canceled - Rescheduled to F 2/07 @ 5:30PM  
Feb 5, '14 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Williston Northampton Canceled  
Jan 29, '14 5:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls NEWHL Home Win - 10-0  
Jan 29, '14 4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Home Win - 52-30  
Jan 29, '14 4:15 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Andover Andover Win - 7-0  
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls KUA Away Loss - 62-35  
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Varsity Boys Andover Andover Tie - 4-4  
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Cardigan Cardigan Loss - 4-1  
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 29-21  
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 6-1  
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Belmont Hill Home Win - 6-1  
Jan 29, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Cheshire Home Loss - 58-49  
Jan 29, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st  
Jan 29, '14 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Wilbraham Wilbraham Win - DA 40 WMA 30  
Jan 29, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home Win - 6-1  
Jan 29, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Eaglebrook Home Loss - 53-34  
Jan 29, '14 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 27-13  
Jan 29, '14 2:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 6-1  
Jan 27, '14 5:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Kingswood Away Win - 3-0  
Jan 27, '14 5:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home Loss - 7-0  
Jan 27, '14 5:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Loomis Home Win - 7-0  
Jan 25, '14 6:00 pm Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home Postponed due to town power outage (2-1 DA after 1st period)  
Jan 25, '14 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Andover Home Loss - 80-106  
Jan 25, '14 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Andover Home Loss - 78-107  
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Home Loss - 6-5 (OT)  
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0  
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Andover Andover Tie - 2-2  
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Canceled - CANCELED  
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Salisbury Home Win - 7-0  
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Andover Win - 7-0  
Jan 25, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Canceled - CANCELED  
Jan 25, '14 3:45 pm Wrestling: Varsity Deerfield Quad Home Canterbury 42 DA 41 Salisbury 42 DA 21 Choate 69 DA 9  
Jan 25, '14 3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Williston Northampton Win - 60-39  
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Suffield Suffield Loss - 49-26  
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Suffield Away Canceled  
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Avon Avon Loss - 54-50  
Jan 25, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls St. Paul's Home Win - 6-1  
Jan 25, '14 2:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Home Win - 7-0  
Jan 25, '14 1:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Williston Home Win - 7-0  
Jan 24, '14 6:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Williston Away Loss - 64-47  
Jan 24, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Tie - 8-3  
Jan 22, '14 4:45 pm Varsity Boys Westminster Westminster Loss - 5-2  
Jan 22, '14 4:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Pomfret Pomfret Loss - 4-1  
Jan 22, '14 4:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls New Hampton Home Loss - 49-38  
Jan 22, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Loomis Win - 46-37  
Jan 22, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Belchertown, Loomis Away Win - 66-45  
Jan 22, '14 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Home Loss - 3-0  
Jan 22, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Home Loss - 6-1  
Jan 22, '14 3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Home Loss - 40-17  
Jan 22, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st  
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Westminster Win - 7-0  
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Westminster Westminster Win - 7-0  
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls NMH NMH Loss - 62-107  
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Avon, NMH Home Loss - NMH 45 DA 24 Avon 63 DA 9  
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Suffield Home Win - 4-3  
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys NMH NMH Win - 100-62  
Jan 22, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Loomis Home Win - 38-23  
Jan 22, '14 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Cushing Home Loss - 6-0  
Jan 20, '14 5:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Worcester Academy Away Loss - 46-25  
Jan 20, '14 5:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 56-42  
Jan 18, '14 5:00 pm Varsity Boys Choate Choate Loss - 3-2  
Jan 18, '14 4:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Andover Away Loss - 48-40  
Jan 18, '14 4:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Taft Home Win - 7-0  
Jan 18, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Eagle Hill Home Loss - 29-28  
Jan 18, '14 4:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Taft Home Loss - 6-1  
Jan 18, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Westminster Westminster Win - 6-1  
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Westminster Loss - 5-2  
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm       Loss - 5-2  
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0  
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys St. Paul's Home Win - 7-0  
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 110-75  
Jan 18, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Choate Home Win - 95-91  
Jan 18, '14 2:45 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Choate Win - 2-1  
Jan 18, '14 2:30 pm Wrestling: Varsity St. Paul's St. Paul's 72-6 loss to Saint Paul's 48-18 win over Tilton  
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Andover Home Canceled - CANCELED  
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Home Canceled - CANCELED  
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Andover Loss - 37-17  
Jan 18, '14 2:15 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Andover Andover Win - 41-29  
Jan 18, '14 2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Taft Taft Loss - 2-0  
Jan 18, '14 1:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity NMH & Bement NMH 3rd place  
Jan 17, '14 6:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls New Hampton Home Loss - 7-1  
Jan 17, '14 5:45 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys NMH NMH Loss - 3-2 (OT)  
Jan 17, '14 5:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Vermont Away Win - 53-39  
Jan 15, '14 4:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Win - 9-0  
Jan 15, '14 4:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Cushing Away Loss - 78-50  
Jan 15, '14 4:15 pm Varsity Boys KUA KUA Win - 5-3  
Jan 15, '14 4:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Choate Home Win - 3-2  
Jan 15, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Williston Home Win - 48-47  
Jan 15, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Choate Loss - 6-1  
Jan 15, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Choate Choate Win - 4-3  
Jan 15, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 2nd Boys: 1st  
Jan 15, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Away  
Jan 15, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Cushing Cushing Loss - 68-40  
Jan 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home Win - 34-23  
Jan 15, '14 2:30 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Cushing Home Loss - 41-34  
Jan 15, '14 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Home Win - 3-0  
Jan 11, '14 4:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Home Win - 8-1  
Jan 11, '14 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Salisbury Away Loss - 67-55  
Jan 11, '14 3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Worcester Home Loss  
Jan 11, '14 3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Worcester Academy   Loss - 58-49  
Jan 11, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Taft Win - 4-3  
Jan 11, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Suffield Home  
Jan 11, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Home Loss - 5-2  
Jan 11, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Suffield Suffield Loss - 51-17  
Jan 11, '14 2:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Choate Tournament Choate 3 wins, 1 loss  
Jan 11, '14 2:30 pm Varsity Boys Trinity-Pawling Home Loss - 3-2  
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Exeter Exeter Win - 2-1 (OT)  
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Exeter Home Loss - 63-42  
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Exeter Exeter Win - 97-88  
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Exeter Exeter Loss - 77-104  
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Home Win - 35-28  
Jan 11, '14 2:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Exeter Win - 7-2  
Jan 11, '14 1:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Andover Andover Loss - 5-2  
Jan 11, '14 12:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Andover Quad Andover Win - Lost to Andover 62-13 Defeated Hyde (CT) 35-24 Lost to Hyde (ME) 48-24  
Jan 11, '14 11:30 am Squash: Varsity Girls Greenwich Taft Win - 5-2  
Jan 10, '14 6:00 pm Varsity Boys Cushing Cushing Loss - 2-5  
Jan 8, '14 5:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Springfield Rifles Home Win - 5-4 (OT)  
Jan 8, '14 5:00 pm Varsity Boys Loomis Loomis Win - 3-2  
Jan 8, '14 3:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Taft Loss - 42-12  
Jan 8, '14 3:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Taft Away Loss - 37-30  
Jan 8, '14 3:30 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Avon Home Loss - 44-36  
Jan 8, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Andover Win - 7-0  
Jan 8, '14 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Andover Andover Win - 8-0  
Jan 8, '14 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 4th Boys: 1st  
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Suffield Suffield Loss - 111-70  
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys NMH Home Loss - 64-40  
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Suffield Suffield Canceled  
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls NMH NMH Loss - 3-0  
Jan 8, '14 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Suffield Suffield Loss - 101-84  
Jan 8, '14 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys NMH NMH Loss - 53-41