Athletic Events for 2013

Date Time Sport / Team(s) Opponent Venue Result
Dec 22, '13 8:00 am Hockey: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Milton Win - 4-1  
Dec 21, '13 4:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Stanstead Home Win - 4-2  
Dec 21, '13 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys KUA Noble and Greenough Tie - 3-3 (OT)  
Dec 21, '13 2:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Taft Tabor Win - 37-33  
Dec 21, '13 11:30 am Hockey: Varsity Girls Worcester Home Loss - 3-6  
Dec 21, '13 11:00 am Basketball: Varsity Boys PEA/Tabor Tournament Away Loss - 38-52  
Dec 20, '13 7:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Salisbury Milton Loss - 1-2  
Dec 20, '13 2:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Pomfret Pomfret Loss - 46-59  
Dec 20, '13 1:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Nichols Home Loss - 2-3  
Dec 20, '13 11:15 am Basketball: Varsity Boys PEA/Tabor Tournament Away Loss - 52-60  
Dec 20, '13 9:00 am Hockey: Varsity Boys Milton Milton Loss - 1-4  
Dec 20, '13 8:30 am Basketball: Varsity Girls Cushing Pomfret Win - 51-33  
Dec 20, '13 8:00 am Hockey: Varsity Girls Rice Home Win - 2-0  
Dec 19, '13 5:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Berkshire Pomfret Win - 58-42  
Dec 18, '13 4:45 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Bement Bement Win - 44-39  
Dec 18, '13 4:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls St. Paul's St. Paul's Loss - 1-2  
Dec 18, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Bement Home Win - 39-24  
Dec 18, '13 3:45 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Groton Groton Loss  
Dec 18, '13 3:45 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Groton Groton Win - 7-0  
Dec 18, '13 3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Avon Avon Loss - 3-7  
Dec 18, '13 3:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Avon Avon Win - 53-39  
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home Win - 6-1  
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Loomis Home Win - 7-0  
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Miss Hall's Home Win - 52-39  
Dec 18, '13 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Loomis, Worcester Home DA 36 Worcester 33, Loomis 60 DA 18  
Dec 16, '13 5:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls FCHA Home Loss - 0-4  
Dec 16, '13 4:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Home Loss - 55-62  
Dec 15, '13 2:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Academy St. Louis Home Win - 3-2  
Dec 14, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 4-2  
Dec 14, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Westminster Home Canceled  
Dec 14, '13 3:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Blackburn Tournament Worcester Loss - 32-46  
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Kingswood Kingswood Canceled  
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Lincoln-Sudbury Home Win - 99-82  
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Lincoln-Sudbury Home Win - 97-89  
Dec 14, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Fourths Boys Eagle Hill Eagle Hill Win - 49-46  
Dec 14, '13 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home Canceled  
Dec 14, '13 2:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Williston Northampton Canceled  
Dec 14, '13 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Williston Northampton Canceled  
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Tabor Quint Tabor Loss - Tabor 72 DA 12; Belmont Hill 73 DA 6  
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Miss Porter's Bement, Miss Porter's Canceled  
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Home Canceled  
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Frontier HS Home Loss - 12-33  
Dec 14, '13 1:00 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys Deerfield Mini Tournament Home  
Dec 13, '13 6:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Nobles Home Loss - 0-4  
Dec 13, '13 6:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Kingswood Kingswood Win - 12-1  
Dec 13, '13 4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Miss Porter's Home Win - 24-20  
Dec 11, '13 6:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Jr. Falcons Home Win - 5-2  
Dec 11, '13 6:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Brattleboro HS Home Loss - 30-35  
Dec 11, '13 4:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Loomis Loomis Loss - 62-67  
Dec 11, '13 4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home Loss - 46-48  
Dec 11, '13 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys NMH NMH Win - 7-1  
Dec 11, '13 4:15 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Milton Home Win - 7-0  
Dec 11, '13 4:15 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Milton Home Loss - 2-5  
Dec 11, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Westminster Loss - 3-7  
Dec 11, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls NMH NMH Loss - 45-55  
Dec 11, '13 3:45 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Groton Groton Win - 7-0  
Dec 11, '13 3:30 pm Wrestling: Varsity Suffield Quad Suffield Loss - WNH 48 DA 30; Suffield 67 DA 6; Pomfret 51 DA 21  
Dec 11, '13 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Loss - 3-4 (OT)  
Dec 11, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Kingswood Kingswood Win - 6-1  
Dec 11, '13 2:30 pm Basketball: Thirds Boys NMH NMH Loss - 25-28  
Dec 7, '13 7:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Springfield Rifles Home Win - 5-0  
Dec 7, '13 6:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Williams Williams Loss - 35-41  
Dec 7, '13 5:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Groton Home Tie - 4-4 (OT)  
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 7-0  
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss, Poly Prep Away Win - 7-0 (Poly Prep), 6-1 (Hotchkiss)  
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys KUA KUA Loss - 57-78  
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Milton Milton Win - 100-77  
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Win - 7-0  
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Milton Milton Win - 96-81  
Dec 7, '13 4:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Home Loss - 1-6  
Dec 7, '13 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home Win - 6-0  
Dec 7, '13 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home Loss - 11-33  
Dec 6, '13 5:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Vermont Home Win - 3-2  
Dec 6, '13 3:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Westfield HS (S) Westfield HS scrimmage  
Dec 4, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Holderness Home Win - 52-44 (OT)  
Dec 4, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 51-73  
Nov 13, '13 5:33 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 5-0  
Nov 9, '13 2:15 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Interscholastics St. Paul's Win - 1st Place- NE Champions  
Nov 9, '13 1:30 pm Football: Varsity Choate Home Loss - 27-0  
Nov 9, '13 1:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Interscholastics St. Paul's 11th  
Nov 9, '13 12:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Choate Home Win - 2-1  
Nov 9, '13 12:00 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Interscholastics St. Paul's  
Nov 9, '13 11:30 am Water Polo: Varsity Boys New England's Exeter 3rd PEA 8, DA 7 (OT); DA 16, Brunswick 11  
Nov 9, '13 11:30 am Soccer: Varsity Boys Choate Home Loss - 3-1  
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Soccer: Varsity Girls Choate Home Loss - 4-1  
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 3-2  
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Home Tie - 1-1  
Nov 9, '13 11:00 am Football: Junior Varsity Choate Home Win - 6-0  
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Soccer: Reserve Girls Choate Home Tie - 0-0  
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Volleyball: Thirds Choate Home Loss - 2-1  
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Soccer: Junior A Boys Choate Home Win - 4-0  
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Choate Home Win - 3-1  
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Volleyball: Junior Varsity Choate Home Loss - 3-1  
Nov 9, '13 10:30 am Field Hockey: Reserve Choate Home Canceled  
Nov 9, '13 TBD Volleyball: Varsity Choate Home Loss - 3-0  
Nov 6, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Marianapolis Home Win - 3-0  
Nov 6, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Marianapolis Home Win - 3-0  
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Home Win - 2-0  
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Cushing Home Win - 1-0  
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-0  
Nov 6, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Loss - 6-5  
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Wilbraham Wilbraham Tie - 0-0  
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Wilbraham Wilbraham Loss - 2-1  
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Williston Williston Northampton Win - 6-0  
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Loomis Home Loss - 3-1  
Nov 6, '13 2:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Williston Home Tie - 1-1  
Nov 6, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys NMH NMH Loss - 3-2  
Nov 6, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Home Win - 1-0  
Nov 3, '13 1:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 4-1  
Nov 3, '13 1:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 3-0  
Nov 3, '13 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 2-1  
Nov 3, '13 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 3-0  
Nov 2, '13 6:30 pm Football: Varsity Cushing Cushing Loss - 34-12  
Nov 2, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Taft Taft Win - 3-1  
Nov 2, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys NMH NMH Loss  
Nov 2, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Bement, Eaglebrook, NMH NMH  
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Williston Home Win - 2-1  
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Williston Home Tie - 1-1  
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys PVPA Home  
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls NMH Home Win  
Nov 2, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Wilbraham Loss - 15-9  
Nov 2, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH NMH Win - 2-1  
Nov 2, '13 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity Cardigan Home Win - 42-6  
Nov 2, '13 1:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 1-0  
Nov 2, '13 TBD Volleyball: Junior Varsity Taft Taft Loss - 0-3  
Nov 1, '13 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Mohawk Trail Regional HS Home Loss - 2-0  
Oct 30, '13 4:45 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Suffield Loss - 9-8  
Oct 30, '13 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Sacred Heart Choate Win - 3-0  
Oct 30, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Avon Win - 2-1  
Oct 30, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Avon Avon Tie - 1-1  
Oct 30, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Suffield Suffield Win - 16-9  
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 2-1  
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Suffield Home Win - 9-1  
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Suffield Home Win - 6-0  
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Bement Home Loss - 5-3  
Oct 30, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Wilbraham Wilbraham Loss - 6-1  
Oct 29, '13 4:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 8-2  
Oct 28, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity NMH Home Win - 3-2  
Oct 28, '13 4:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity NMH Home Loss - 3-2  
Oct 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Bement Home Win - 4-3  
Oct 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 3-1  
Oct 26, '13 4:15 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Andover Home  
Oct 26, '13 4:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Andover Home Loss  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Andover Home Win - 13-4  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Andover Home Win - 20-12  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Andover Home Tie - 1-1  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Andover Home Win - 6-0  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Football: Varsity Andover Home Loss - 45-12  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Home Win - 5-1  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Andover Home Loss - 2-1  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Home Loss - 4-2  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Andover Home Loss - 3-2  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Andover Home Loss - 3-2  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Andover Home Win  
Oct 26, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Andover Home Win - 3-0  
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Andover Home Win - 3-0  
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Andover Home Tie - 3-3  
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Andover Home Win - 3-2  
Oct 26, '13 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Andover Home Win - 4-2  
Oct 26, '13 12:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Home Loss - 9-4  
Oct 25, '13 5:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds Frontier HS Home Win - 2-1  
Oct 25, '13 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys PVPA Home Loss - 2-1  
Oct 23, '13 5:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity Amherst Amherst Loss - 3-0  
Oct 23, '13 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Worcester Worcester Tie - 1-1  
Oct 23, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home Win - 11-7  
Oct 23, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Amherst Amherst Loss - 2-1  
Oct 23, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Worcester Worcester Win - 5-0  
Oct 23, '13 3:15 pm Football: Junior Varsity Loomis Home Loss - 14-6  
Oct 23, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Loomis Home Win - 12-6  
Oct 19, '13 5:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Home Loss - 7-5  
Oct 19, '13 4:45 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Exeter Home Loss  
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Exeter Home  
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Volleyball: Varsity Exeter Home Loss - 3-0  
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Exeter Home Win - 3-2  
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Taft Home Win - 2-0  
Oct 19, '13 4:15 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Exeter Home Win - 19-39  
Oct 19, '13 3:45 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 9-8 9 2(OT)  
Oct 19, '13 3:45 pm Football: Varsity Exeter Home Loss - 42-14  
Oct 19, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 4-2  
Oct 19, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Westminster Home Loss - 3-0  
Oct 19, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Exeter Home Loss - 2-1  
Oct 19, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Taft Home Win - 3-1  
Oct 19, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Taft Home Win - 8-0  
Oct 19, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Taft Home Win - 3-1  
Oct 19, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 7-0  
Oct 19, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Eaglebrook Home Win - 4-0  
Oct 19, '13 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 16-0  
Oct 18, '13 5:30 pm Volleyball: Thirds Frontier HS Home Win - 3-0  
Oct 16, '13 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Westminster Home Win - 3-2  
Oct 16, '13 4:45 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Westminster Home Win - 3-0  
Oct 16, '13 4:30 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home Win - 10-6  
Oct 16, '13 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Williams Williams Loss - 1-0  
Oct 16, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Loomis Loss - 3-2  
Oct 16, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Loomis Loomis Loss - 3-1  
Oct 16, '13 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Westminster Westminster Win - 2-0  
Oct 16, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Westminster Home Loss - 3-1  
Oct 16, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Williston Home Win - 12-4  
Oct 16, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Bement Home Win - 2-0  
Oct 14, '13 3:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Worcester Home Loss - 4-2  
Oct 12, '13 5:30 pm Football: Varsity Loomis Loomis Loss - 44-7  
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Loomis Loomis Win - 3-0  
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Loomis Loomis Loss - 2-1  
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Loomis Loomis Win - 2-1  
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Loss - 1-0  
Oct 12, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Tie - 1-1  
Oct 12, '13 2:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Choate, Loomis    
Oct 12, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Tie - 1-1  
Oct 12, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 4-2  
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Tie - 1-1  
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Choate, Loomis Choate, Loomis 3rd Place  
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Nobles, St. Paul's Nobles, St. Paul's Loss - 2-0 (Nobles), 3-0 (Saint Paul's)  
Oct 12, '13 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 14-3  
Oct 12, '13 1:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Choate, Loomis Choate, Loomis Win - 1st Place  
Oct 12, '13 TBD Soccer: Junior A Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 3-2  
Oct 11, '13 6:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Loomis Loomis Loss - 1-0  
Oct 11, '13 6:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Cushing Cushing Loss - 12-10  
Oct 9, '13 3:45 pm Field Hockey: Varsity KUA KUA Win - 2-0  
Oct 9, '13 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 3-1  
Oct 9, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Westminster Westminster Loss - 2-1  
Oct 9, '13 3:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Westminster Home Tie - 0-0  
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Vermont Vermont Win - 6-0  
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Thirds Williston Home Win - 3-0  
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls NMH NMH Win - 6-0  
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Home Loss - 8-6  
Oct 9, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Suffield Suffield Tie - 1-1  
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity NMH NMH Win - 3-2  
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity NMH NMH Loss - 3-2  
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls NMH Home Win - 6-2  
Oct 9, '13 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity NMH Home Win - 7-0  
Oct 5, '13 6:00 pm Football: Varsity Worcester Worcester Win - 40-35  
Oct 5, '13 4:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Greenwich/ L'ville GHS Loss - Loss- GHS (20-2) Loss- L'ville (9-5)  
Oct 5, '13 4:30 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Hotchkiss, LC, Taft Loomis  
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Kent Home Win - 7-0  
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Kent Home Win - 2-0  
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Kent Home Win - 5-0  
Oct 5, '13 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Kent Home Win - 13-0  
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Hotchkiss Home Loss - 3-1  
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss, LC, Taft Hotchkiss, LC, Taft Loss - 0-4  
Oct 5, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Hotchkiss Home Loss - 2-3  
Oct 5, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Avon Avon Tie - 0-0  
Oct 5, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss, LC, Taft Loomis Win - 1st Place  
Oct 5, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Westminster Westminster Win - 5-0  
Oct 5, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Wilbraham Win - 6-2  
Oct 5, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls NMH NMH Win - 5-1  
Oct 5, '13 2:15 pm Volleyball: Thirds Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 2-0  
Oct 4, '13 4:30 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Mohawk Trail Regional HS Mohawk Trail Regional HS Tie - 1-1  
Oct 2, '13 4:45 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 12-8  
Oct 2, '13 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Salisbury Home Tie - 1-1  
Oct 2, '13 3:45 pm Volleyball: Thirds Amherst MS Home Loss - 1-2  
Oct 2, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 15-8  
Oct 2, '13 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-2  
Oct 2, '13 3:15 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Westminster Westminster Loss - 0-1  
Oct 2, '13 3:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Williston Williston Northampton Win - 1-0  
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys NMH Home Win - 3-0  
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Bement Home Tie - 2-2  
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-0  
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Bement Home Win - 5-4  
Oct 2, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Williston Williston Northampton Win - 3-0  
Oct 2, '13 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity NMH NMH Win - 3-1  
Oct 2, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys NMH NMH Loss - 3-5  
Oct 2, '13 2:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity NMH NMH Win - 4-0  
Sep 28, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys St. John's Home Loss - 3-7  
Sep 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Kent Kent Loss - 0-1  
Sep 28, '13 4:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Kent Kent Win - 3-0  
Sep 28, '13 3:50 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Westminster Westminster  
Sep 28, '13 3:45 pm Football: Varsity Hotchkiss Home Win - 24-13  
Sep 28, '13 3:10 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Westminster Westminster 4th place  
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Hopkins Hopkins Win - 3-0  
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys St. John's Home Win - 11-3  
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Hopkins Hopkins Loss - 0-3  
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Pomfret Pomfret Win - 4-0  
Sep 28, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Pomfret Pomfret Tie - 1-1  
Sep 28, '13 2:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Westminster Westminster Win - 1st  
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Football: Junior Varsity Cardigan Cardigan Win - 46-14  
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Cardigan Cardigan Loss - 0-1  
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Exeter Home Tie - 0-0  
Sep 28, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Exeter Home Win - 5-2  
Sep 28, '13 12:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Brattleboro HS Brattleboro HS Tie - 1-1  
Sep 25, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Home Win - 9-1  
Sep 25, '13 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Worcester Home Loss - 1-2  
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Loomis Loomis Loss - 3-0  
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Home Loss - 2-3  
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Taft Home Loss - 0-2  
Sep 25, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Loomis Loomis Loss - 2-3  
Sep 25, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Loomis Loomis Win - 4-0  
Sep 25, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Suffield Home Win - 16-5  
Sep 25, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home Win - 7-0  
Sep 25, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls NMH Home Win - 2-1  
Sep 22, '13 2:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Milton, Pomfret Choate Win Milton 3-0, Loss Pomfret 3-2  
Sep 21, '13 6:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Hopkins Williston Northampton Win - 17-6  
Sep 21, '13 4:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Canterbury Canterbury 3rd  
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Exeter Win - 3-1  
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Exeter Exeter Win - 2-0  
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Brunswick Home Loss - 1-2  
Sep 21, '13 4:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Brunswick Home Win - 6-3  
Sep 21, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Tie - 1-1  
Sep 21, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Canterbury Canterbury  
Sep 21, '13 3:30 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 0-2  
Sep 21, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Taft Home Win - 2-1  
Sep 21, '13 3:00 pm Football: Varsity NMH NMH Win - 12-8  
Sep 21, '13 2:30 pm Football: Junior Varsity Avon Avon Win - 28-0  
Sep 21, '13 2:00 pm Soccer: Junior B Boys Williston Home Win - 6-1  
Sep 21, '13 2:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 8-1  
Sep 21, '13 2:00 pm Field Hockey: Reserve Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 0-3  
Sep 18, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Loomis Win - 10-9  
Sep 18, '13 4:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Pomfret Pomfret Win - 4-1  
Sep 18, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Junior Varsity Worcester Home Win - 3-0  
Sep 18, '13 4:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Worcester Home Win - 3-0 (25-9, 25-17, 25-12)  
Sep 18, '13 3:15 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Home Tie - 2-2  
Sep 18, '13 3:15 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Westminster Home Loss - 1-2  
Sep 18, '13 3:00 pm Soccer: Reserve Girls Miss Porter's   Canceled  
Sep 18, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Loomis Loomis Win - 12-8  
Sep 18, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Junior Varsity Vermont Home Tie - 1-1  
Sep 18, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Suffield Home Loss - 1-2  
Sep 14, '13 4:15 pm Cross Country: Varsity Girls Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 14, '13 3:30 pm Cross Country: Varsity Boys Brush Invitational Home No Team Scoring  
Sep 14, '13 3:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Berkshire Berkshire Win - 3-0  
Sep 14, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Girls Vermont Home Win - 4-0  
Sep 14, '13 2:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity NMH Home  
Sep 14, '13 2:30 pm Soccer: Junior A Boys Vermont Home  
Sep 14, '13 2:15 pm Water Polo: Varsity Boys Brunswick, Choate Choate Loss: Brunswick 10-6 Win: Choate 17-9  
Sep 14, '13 2:00 pm Cross Country: Junior Varsity Brush Invitational Home  
Sep 14, '13 2:00 pm Football: Varsity Salisbury Salisbury  
Sep 13, '13 5:00 pm Soccer: Junior Varsity Boys Suffield Suffield Win - 4-1  
Sep 11, '13 3:45 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Berkshire Berkshire  
Sep 11, '13 3:30 pm Volleyball: Varsity Loomis Loomis  
Sep 11, '13 3:30 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls Brooks Lawrence  
Sep 11, '13 3:15 pm Field Hockey: Varsity Brooks Home  
Sep 11, '13 3:00 pm Football: Varsity Cushing Home  
Sep 7, '13 2:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Boys Vermont Vermont  
Sep 7, '13 1:00 pm Field Hockey: Varsity   Home  
Sep 7, '13 1:00 pm Soccer: Varsity Girls NMH NMH  
May 25, '13 8:00 am Crew: Varsity Boys NEIRA Lake Quinsigamond  
May 22, '13 3:30 pm Crew: Novice Lower Boat Championship Cheshire, Lake Waramaug  
May 22, '13 2:30 pm   New England Championship Proctor  
May 22, '13 10:00 am Golf: Varsity Kingswood Tournament Oakridge Golf Club Win - Champions (DA 379, AOF 400, K-O 401 (23 teams overall)  
May 20, '13 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Boys Eaglebrook Home Win - 5-4  
May 19, '13 12:00 pm Softball: Varsity Western NE Championship Away  
May 18, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Boys Monson Home  
May 18, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 14-8  
May 18, '13 2:00 pm Crew: Varsity Boys Choate, Gunnery Lake Waramaug  
May 18, '13 2:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Choate Home Win - 10-6  
May 18, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Home Win - 15-5  
May 18, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 12-10  
May 18, '13 2:00 pm Crew: Novice Choate, Gunnery Lake Waramaug  
May 18, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Exeter Home Win - 14-10  
May 18, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Monson Home Canceled  
May 18, '13 1:45 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Andover Loss - 0-7  
May 18, '13 1:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Loomis Frontier, Wintonbury Hills Golf Course Win - 221-225  
May 18, '13 12:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls New England Championship TBA  
May 18, '13 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Andover Holy Cross Loss - 7-10  
May 18, '13 12:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys New England Championship Choate Loss - 0-4  
May 18, '13 8:00 am Golf: Varsity NMH Home Win - 8 1/2-1/2  
May 18, '13 TBD Track & Field: Varsity New England Championship Choate Boys 7th, Girls 7th  
May 18, '13 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Girls New England Championship TBA Win - New England Champions  
May 15, '13 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Salisbury Salisbury Win - 7-2  
May 15, '13 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Salisbury Salisbury Win - 12-10  
May 15, '13 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Berkshire Berkshire Win - 12-9  
May 15, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Charlemont Charlemont Tie - 7-7  
May 15, '13 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Avon Avon Loss - 0-12  
May 15, '13 3:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Cushing Home Win - 4 1/2-11 1/2  
May 15, '13 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Cushing Home Loss - 7-12  
May 15, '13 3:00 pm   Newfound Classic Away  
May 15, '13 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity Loomis Home Win - 15-14  
May 15, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home Win - 13-6  
May 15, '13 2:45 pm Golf: Varsity Westminster, Williston Home Win - 200 (DA), 214 (Westminster), 228 (WNS)  
May 15, '13 TBD Water Polo: Varsity Girls   TBA  
May 13, '13 5:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Cushing Home Win - 15-3  
May 13, '13 4:45 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Suffield Suffield Win - 6-0  
May 13, '13 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity Stoneleigh Burnham Stoneleigh Burnham Win - 16-1  
May 13, '13 4:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Eagle Hill Home Win - 6-1  
May 13, '13 12:00 pm Golf: Varsity Girl's New England Blue Hill  
May 12, '13 3:00 pm   Profile Road Race Away  
May 11, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Avon Home Win - 10-7  
May 11, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Home Win - 11-6  
May 11, '13 3:00 pm Crew: Varsity Boys Middlesex, Nobles Away  
May 11, '13 2:00 pm Golf: Varsity Parents Home  
May 11, '13 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Andover, Hopkins Home Win - DA 10 Hopkins 2; DA 10 PA 3  
May 11, '13 2:00 pm Track & Field: Varsity Exeter, NMH Exeter Girls 2nd, Boys 3rd  
May 11, '13 1:45 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Andover Home  
May 11, '13 1:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Milton Home Win - 10-9  
May 11, '13 1:30 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Boys Avon Home Loss - 7-8  
May 11, '13 1:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Milton Home Win - 13-8  
May 10, '13 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Bement Home Win - 9-8  
May 8, '13 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Kent Home Win - 13-2  
May 8, '13 4:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Cardigan Cardigan Win - 8-6  
May 8, '13 3:45 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss  
May 8, '13 3:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Suffield Suffield Win - 9-4  
May 8, '13 3:15 pm   White Mountain White Mountain  
May 8, '13 3:15 pm Golf: Varsity Choate, Wilbraham Home Win - 194 (DA), 224 (CRH), 242 (WMA)  
May 8, '13 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity Suffield Home Loss - 2-7  
May 8, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home Win - 11-5  
May 8, '13 2:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Kingswood, NMH Home Canceled  
May 8, '13 2:30 pm Baseball: Varsity NMH NMH Win - 13-2  
May 6, '13 4:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls NMH NMH Win - 9-0  
May 6, '13 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Williston Home Loss - 7-13  
May 6, '13 4:30 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Williston Williston Northampton Win - 11-4  
May 5, '13 9:00 am Crew: Varsity Boys Weyland/Weston Weyland/Weston  
May 5, '13 9:00 am Crew: Varsity Girls Weyland/Weston Weyland/Weston  
May 4, '13 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 5-18  
May 4, '13 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 7-6 (OT)  
May 4, '13 4:15 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Exeter Exeter Win - 12-6  
May 4, '13 4:15 pm Golf: Varsity Andover Andover Win - 9-3  
May 4, '13 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 16-4  
May 4, '13 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 12-6  
May 4, '13 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 4-2  
May 4, '13 3:30 pm Track & Field: Varsity Choate Choate Boys 2nd, Girls 2nd  
May 4, '13 3:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Choate Loss - 2-7  
May 4, '13 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Choate Choate Win - 5-2  
May 4, '13 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Worcester Worcester Loss - 1-4  
May 4, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Loomis Loomis Win - 7-3  
May 4, '13 3:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Win - 9-0  
May 4, '13 1:15 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Win - 6-1  
May 4, '13 12:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 6-4  
May 3, '13 5:15 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Boys Cushing Cushing Win - 10-5  
May 1, '13 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Navy Prep Home Win - 16-7  
May 1, '13 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Cardigan Cardigan Win - 15-9  
May 1, '13 3:15 pm   Killington Killington  
May 1, '13 3:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 7-0  
May 1, '13 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Cushing Cushing Win - 9-7 (8 innings)  
May 1, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Loomis Home Win - 13-12 (OT)  
May 1, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis Home Win - 16-8  
May 1, '13 3:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 6-1  
May 1, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Loomis Home Win - 12-4  
May 1, '13 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity NMH NMH Loss - 4-8  
May 1, '13 2:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Williston Wycoff Country Club Win - 252-214  
May 1, '13 2:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls NMH NMH Win - 7-0  
May 1, '13 2:30 pm Golf: Varsity NMH Taconic Win - 409-441  
Apr 29, '13 4:45 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys NMH Home Win - 12-7  
Apr 29, '13 4:30 pm Softball: Varsity NMH Home Loss - 0-15  
Apr 27, '13 6:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Andover Andover Win - 13-6  
Apr 27, '13 4:00 pm Softball: Varsity Williston Williston Northampton Loss - 5-20  
Apr 27, '13 3:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 4-3  
Apr 27, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Andover Win - 14-3  
Apr 27, '13 3:00 pm Track & Field: Varsity Hotchkiss, Loomis Home Girls 2nd, Boys 3rd  
Apr 27, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Westminster Win - 9-8  
Apr 27, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Westminster Westminster Win - 14-3  
Apr 27, '13 2:30 pm Crew: Varsity Boys Pomfret Pomfret  
Apr 27, '13 2:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Loss - 3-6  
Apr 27, '13 2:30 pm Crew: Varsity Girls Pomfret Pomfret  
Apr 27, '13 2:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Crumpin Fox Tie - 3-3  
Apr 27, '13 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Hopkins Hopkins Win - 5-3  
Apr 27, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Suffield Suffield Loss  
Apr 27, '13 1:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Exeter Home 5-4, 12-2  
Apr 27, '13 1:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Exeter Home Win - 2-1, 12-1  
Apr 27, '13 1:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Amherst Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 27, '13 1:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Amherst Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 27, '13 12:00 pm Golf: Varsity     Win  
Apr 24, '13 4:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Choate Choate Win - 6-5  
Apr 24, '13 4:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Andover Home Loss - 2-7  
Apr 24, '13 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Greenwich Trinity Loss - 15-18  
Apr 24, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home Win - 15-5  
Apr 24, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Loomis Home Win - 14-6  
Apr 24, '13 3:30 pm Baseball: Varsity Choate Choate Loss - 4-7  
Apr 24, '13 3:15 pm   Holderness Holderness  
Apr 24, '13 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Home Win - 5-3  
Apr 24, '13 2:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys NMH NMH Win - 5-1  
Apr 24, '13 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls NMH NMH Win - 14-3  
Apr 24, '13 2:30 pm Golf: Junior Varsity NMH NMH Win - 25.5-6.5  
Apr 24, '13 2:30 pm Golf: Varsity Berkshire, Hotchkiss Ranch Win - 378 DA, 423 Hotchkiss, 446 Berkshire  
Apr 24, '13 2:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 5-2  
Apr 24, '13 2:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys NMH NMH Win - 7-0  
Apr 22, '13 4:45 pm Softball: Varsity NMH NMH Loss - 6-21  
Apr 22, '13 4:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Cardigan Home Loss - 0-7  
Apr 20, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Taft Taft Win - 9-4  
Apr 20, '13 3:30 pm Crew: Varsity Boys Brooks, St. Mark's Away  
Apr 20, '13 3:15 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home Win - 6-1  
Apr 20, '13 3:15 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Williston Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 20, '13 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity Taft Home Loss - 3-8  
Apr 20, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Taft Win - 10-5  
Apr 20, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Taft Win - 16-2  
Apr 20, '13 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Avon Avon Win - 9-5  
Apr 20, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Westminster Westminster Loss - 5-14  
Apr 20, '13 2:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Taft Watertown Golf Course Loss  
Apr 20, '13 1:00 pm Golf: Varsity Taft Watertown Golf Course Loss - 387-389  
Apr 20, '13 1:00 pm Track & Field: Varsity   Home  
Apr 20, '13 12:15 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Andover, Greenwich Home DA 11 PA 3; GHS 17 DA 4  
Apr 20, '13 12:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Home Loss - 1-4  
Apr 20, '13 12:00 pm Crew: Varsity Girls Worcester Academy Worcester Academy  
Apr 20, '13 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Tabor Tabor Win - 4-0, 8-6  
Apr 20, '13 12:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Andover Home Loss - 2-4  
Apr 19, '13 4:15 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Williston Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 18, '13 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Boys Eaglebrook Eaglebrook Win - 9-3  
Apr 17, '13 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Worcester Home Win - 8-3  
Apr 17, '13 4:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Worcester Home Win - 7-0  
Apr 17, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Trinity-Pawling Loomis Win - 10-9  
Apr 17, '13 3:15 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Loomis Home Win - 10-2  
Apr 17, '13 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Loomis Home Win - 6-1  
Apr 17, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Longmeadow Williams Middle School Win - 13-11  
Apr 17, '13 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Cushing Cushing Loss - 6-12  
Apr 17, '13 2:45 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Suffield Suffield Win - 7-0  
Apr 17, '13 2:45 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Suffield Suffield Win - 5-2  
Apr 17, '13 2:30 pm Golf: Varsity Wilbraham, Williston Away Win - 197 (DA), 208 (WNS), 229 (WMA)  
Apr 17, '13 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls NMH NMH Win - 13-9  
Apr 15, '13 4:15 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Bement Home Win - 9-8  
Apr 15, '13 4:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Springfield College Home Loss - 4-24  
Apr 14, '13 12:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls GHS, Greenwich Choate Loss - GHS 16 DA 2; Greenwich Y 7 DA 5  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Taft Home Win - 7-2  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity Choate Choate Loss - 0-15  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Home Win - 6-1  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Choate Home Loss - 11-17  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Taft Win - 4-1  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Taft Taft Loss - 2-5  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 10-4  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Home Win - 12-5  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Track & Field: Varsity Andover, Taft Taft Girls 1st, Boys 3rd  
Apr 13, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 14-3  
Apr 13, '13 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity NMH Home Win - 13-3  
Apr 13, '13 2:30 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Williston Home Loss - 1-10  
Apr 13, '13 2:00 pm Golf: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Home Loss - 217-232  
Apr 13, '13 1:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Taft Taft Win - 13-9  
Apr 13, '13 1:20 pm Golf: Varsity Exeter Home Win - 8-1  
Apr 10, '13 4:30 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Lawrenceville Choate Win - 14-8  
Apr 10, '13 4:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Westminster Westminster Win - 6-3  
Apr 10, '13 4:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Westminster Win - 10-0  
Apr 10, '13 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Andover Andover Loss - 9-14  
Apr 10, '13 3:45 pm Baseball: Varsity Taft Taft Loss - 5-6  
Apr 10, '13 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Andover Win - 19-6  
Apr 10, '13 3:30 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Cardigan Home Loss - 10-12  
Apr 10, '13 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Kingswood Kingswood Win - 5-2  
Apr 10, '13 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity Worcester Worcester Loss - 5-15  
Apr 10, '13 3:15 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Taft Home Loss - 2-4  
Apr 10, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Loomis Loomis Win - 10-1  
Apr 10, '13 3:00 pm Golf: Varsity Avon, NMH Farmington Woods Country Club Win - 185 (DA), 195 (AOF), 229 (NMH)  
Apr 10, '13 3:00 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home Win - 6-1  
Apr 6, '13 3:30 pm Softball: Varsity Miss Porter's Miss Porter's Win - 17-0  
Apr 6, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 15-6  
Apr 6, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Miss Porter's Miss Porter's Loss - 1-12  
Apr 6, '13 3:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 8-4  
Apr 6, '13 2:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Groton Groton Loss - 3-5  
Apr 6, '13 2:00 pm Crew: Varsity Girls Winsor Winsor  
Apr 6, '13 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Greenwich Greenwich Loss - 3-7  
Apr 6, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls Middlesex Middlesex Win - 10-9  
Apr 6, '13 2:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Cushing Home Win - 7-4  
Apr 6, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls Middlesex Middlesex Loss - 8-9  
Apr 6, '13 2:00 pm Crew: Varsity Boys Belmont Hill Belmont Hill  
Apr 6, '13 9:00 am Tennis: Varsity Boys Kingswood Kingswood 4th place  
Apr 3, '13 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Berkshire Berkshire Win - 10-4  
Apr 3, '13 4:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Berkshire Berkshire Win - 7-6  
Apr 3, '13 3:45 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Girls St. Mark's Home Loss - 10-17  
Apr 3, '13 3:45 pm Tennis: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Hotchkiss Win - 4-3  
Apr 3, '13 3:04 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Girls St. Mark's Home Win - 13-12  
Apr 3, '13 3:00 pm Baseball: Varsity Loomis Home Win - 4-3  
Apr 3, '13 3:00 pm Baseball: Junior Varsity Loomis Home  
Apr 3, '13 3:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Girls Kingswood Home Win - 11-4  
Apr 3, '13 3:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Suffield Home Win - 10-7  
Apr 3, '13 3:00 pm Softball: Varsity Cushing Home Loss - 6-18  
Apr 3, '13 3:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Longmeadow Longmeadow Win - 6-1  
Apr 3, '13 2:30 pm Lacrosse: Reserve Girls Suffield (S) Home  
Mar 30, '13 3:15 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Williston Home Win - 13-5  
Mar 30, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Junior Varsity Boys Brunswick Away Loss - 3-4 (2OT)  
Mar 30, '13 2:00 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Brunswick Home Loss - 0-7  
Mar 30, '13 2:00 pm Water Polo: Varsity Girls Exeter Home Win - DA 10 PEA 5; DA 13 WNH 5  
Mar 30, '13 2:00 pm Lacrosse: Varsity Boys Brunswick Brunswick Loss - 7-9  
Mar 30, '13 12:00 pm Baseball: Varsity   Home  
Mar 30, '13 10:00 am Softball: Varsity Frontier HS Frontier  
Mar 30, '13 10:00 am Lacrosse: Varsity Girls New Canaan New Canaan  
Mar 27, '13 3:30 pm Tennis: Varsity Boys Groton Home Win - 4-0  
Feb 27, '13 3:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls KUA vs. St. Lukes's Deerfield Academy  
Feb 27, '13 3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys KUA vs. Gunnery Deerfield Academy  
Feb 23, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home rescheduled to 2/22/13  
Feb 23, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis   Canceled  
Feb 23, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Westminster Away rescheduled to 2/22/13  
Feb 23, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Williston Away Win - 7-0  
Feb 23, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Berkshire Home  
Feb 23, '13 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Hyde (CT) Home Win - 62-51  
Feb 23, '13 2:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Williston Away Loss - 3-4  
Feb 23, '13 12:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing Home Win - 40-29  
Feb 23, '13 12:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys New England's Deerfield Academy  
Feb 23, '13 12:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls New England's Groton  
Feb 23, '13 12:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Nationals Lehigh  
Feb 23, '13 11:30 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Westerns Hopkins 3rd/12  
Feb 23, '13 11:30 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Westerns Hopkins 3rd/12  
Feb 23, '13 10:30 am Hockey: Varsity Girls Loomis Away Loss - 1-3  
Feb 23, '13 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Easterns Away 6th/29  
Feb 23, '13 9:00 am   Canterbury Tournament   Canceled  
Feb 22, '13 7:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Choate Away Loss - 36-73  
Feb 22, '13 6:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Westminster Away Loss - 2-5  
Feb 22, '13 5:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Away Loss - 31-52  
Feb 22, '13 5:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Choate Away Loss - 33-39  
Feb 22, '13 5:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 3-1  
Feb 22, '13 12:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Nationals Lehigh  
Feb 22, '13 9:00 am Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Easterns Away 8th/26  
Feb 20, '13 4:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Bement Home Win - 8-4  
Feb 20, '13 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Kent Away Loss - 3-7  
Feb 20, '13 4:30 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Bement Home Win - 8-4  
Feb 20, '13 4:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Williston Home Loss - 0-3  
Feb 20, '13 3:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Andover Home Win - 57-54  
Feb 20, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 5-2  
Feb 20, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away Win - 10-1  
Feb 20, '13 3:30 pm   Loomis Home Loss - 37-45  
Feb 20, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Away Loss - 1-6  
Feb 20, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Choate Home Win - 7-0  
Feb 20, '13 3:30 pm   Suffield Away Loss - 23-44  
Feb 20, '13 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 2nd Boys: 3rd  
Feb 20, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Away Win - 28-17  
Feb 20, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Westminster Away Win - 45-43  
Feb 20, '13 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home Win - 5-0  
Feb 18, '13 4:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Eaglebrook Away Win - 6-1  
Feb 18, '13 3:45 pm   Eaglebrook Home Loss - 48-53  
Feb 18, '13 3:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Cushing Home Loss - 2-3  
Feb 16, '13 4:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls NMH Away Loss  
Feb 16, '13 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 5-0  
Feb 16, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away Win - 8-3  
Feb 16, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away Loss - 0-1  
Feb 16, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Loomis Home Win - 94-84  
Feb 16, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Loomis Home Win - 98-77  
Feb 16, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls NMH Home Loss - 19-42  
Feb 16, '13 2:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter Away Loss - 3-4  
Feb 16, '13 2:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys NE Stars Home Win - 6-0  
Feb 16, '13 2:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Away Tie - 2-2  
Feb 16, '13 2:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Exeter Away Win - 6-1  
Feb 16, '13 2:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Tabor Home Loss - 69-51  
Feb 16, '13 2:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Exeter Away Win - 7-0  
Feb 16, '13 12:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Andover, Choate Home Loss - 1-7 (CRH) 0-9 (PA)  
Feb 16, '13 12:30 pm   Choate Away Loss - 51-60 (OT)  
Feb 16, '13 12:30 pm   Eaglebrook Away Win - 32-29  
Feb 16, '13 12:30 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Andover, Choate Home Win - 6-1 (CRH) 9-0 (PA)  
Feb 16, '13 12:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity New England's Choate 1 placewinner  
Feb 15, '13 7:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Williston Away Win - 5-2  
Feb 15, '13 6:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys St. Paul's Away Loss  
Feb 15, '13 6:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Springfield Rifles Home Win - 6-0  
Feb 13, '13 6:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Springfield Pics Home Win - 5-1  
Feb 13, '13 5:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Cushing Away Loss - 2-4  
Feb 13, '13 4:30 pm   Bement Home Loss - 31-38  
Feb 13, '13 4:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Wilbraham Home Win - 48-41  
Feb 13, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Taft Home Loss - 3-5  
Feb 13, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Away Loss - 25-53  
Feb 13, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Taft Away Win - 6-1  
Feb 13, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Choate   Canceled  
Feb 13, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Suffield Home Loss - 43-68  
Feb 13, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Wilbraham Home Win - 46-31  
Feb 13, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home Loss - 1-6  
Feb 13, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Taft Home Win - 6-1  
Feb 13, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Suffield Away Loss - 1-6  
Feb 13, '13 2:30 pm   NMH Away Loss - 43-55  
Feb 13, '13 2:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Cushing   Canceled  
Feb 13, '13 9:00 am Alpine Skiing: Varsity New England Championship Andover, Okemo Girls: 5th Boys: 3rd  
Feb 12, '13 5:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Loomis Away Loss - 30-62  
Feb 11, '13 6:45 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Franklin County U14 Girls Home Win - 4-2  
Feb 11, '13 5:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis   Canceled  
Feb 11, '13 5:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Berkshire Home Loss - 1-3  
Feb 11, '13 5:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Loomis   Canceled  
Feb 11, '13 3:45 pm   Eagle Hill Home Win - 38-31  
Feb 11, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Eaglebrook Away  
Feb 10, '13 1:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Avon Away Win - 2-1  
Feb 10, '13 10:00 am Wrestling: Varsity Class A Championships   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 7:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Loomis   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 7:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Loomis   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 6:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Avon   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 5:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Avon   Canceled - Makeup on Sunday 2/10  
Feb 9, '13 3:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Berkshire   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Taft   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 2:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Exeter   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 2:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Exeter   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 2:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Taft   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 2:00 pm   Suffield   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 1:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Choate   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 1:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Suffield   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 12:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Nationals   Canceled  
Feb 9, '13 12:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Nationals   Canceled  
Feb 8, '13 7:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys NMH   Canceled  
Feb 8, '13 6:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys St. Paul's   Canceled  
Feb 8, '13 6:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls St. Paul's   Canceled  
Feb 6, '13 5:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Loomis Away Loss - 2-4  
Feb 6, '13 4:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Bement Home Win - 8-0  
Feb 6, '13 4:30 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Bement, NMH NMH  
Feb 6, '13 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Westminster Home Loss - 1-5  
Feb 6, '13 4:30 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Bement Home Win - 7-5  
Feb 6, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Suffield Home Loss - 28-29  
Feb 6, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Away Loss - 32-34  
Feb 6, '13 3:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Taft Away Loss - 46-68  
Feb 6, '13 3:15 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Avon Home Win - 6-1  
Feb 6, '13 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 2nd  
Feb 6, '13 3:15 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Avon Home Win - 6-1  
Feb 6, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Miss Porter's Away Loss - 1-8  
Feb 6, '13 3:00 pm   Williston Home Win - 44-38  
Feb 6, '13 3:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Away Win - 8-1  
Feb 6, '13 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home Tie - 4-4  
Feb 6, '13 2:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Suffield Home Win - 55-36  
Jan 30, '13 6:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls NEWHL Home Win - 6-0  
Jan 30, '13 4:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Wilbraham Away Loss - 26-36  
Jan 30, '13 4:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Williston Home Win - 7-2  
Jan 30, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls KUA Home Loss - 32-41  
Jan 30, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Cheshire Away Loss - 38-63  
Jan 30, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Andover Home Win - 3-2  
Jan 30, '13 3:45 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Belmont Hill Away Loss - 1-6  
Jan 30, '13 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st  
Jan 30, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Away Loss - 3-4  
Jan 30, '13 3:00 pm   Eaglebrook Away Loss - 37-50  
Jan 30, '13 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Wilbraham Away Loss - 30-54  
Jan 30, '13 2:30 pm   Eaglebrook Home Win - 29-15  
Jan 30, '13 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Stoneleigh Burnham Home Win - 33-10  
Jan 30, '13 2:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Home Win - 9-0  
Jan 30, '13 2:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Cardigan Home Loss - 2-4  
Jan 29, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Andover Away  
Jan 26, '13 5:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Andover Home Win - 1-0  
Jan 26, '13 4:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away Win - 39-33  
Jan 26, '13 4:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Hotchkiss Away Loss - 31-48  
Jan 26, '13 4:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Home Win - 59-28  
Jan 26, '13 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Away Win - 6-2  
Jan 26, '13 4:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Salisbury Away Win - 7-0  
Jan 26, '13 4:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls St. Paul's Away Win - 7-0  
Jan 26, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Home Win - 4-1  
Jan 26, '13 4:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls St. Paul's Away Win - 6-1  
Jan 26, '13 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Andover Away  
Jan 26, '13 4:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls St. Paul's Away Win - 6-1  
Jan 26, '13 4:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Andover Away Loss - 78-108  
Jan 26, '13 4:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Hotchkiss Away Win - 5-1  
Jan 26, '13 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Choate Quad Away CRH 64 DA 9; Salisbury 48 DA 33; Canterbury 42 DA 35  
Jan 26, '13 3:00 pm   Avon Home Win - 38-11  
Jan 26, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Williston Home Win - 9-0  
Jan 26, '13 2:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Away Win - 7-0  
Jan 26, '13 2:18 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Williston Home Win - 73-43  
Jan 25, '13 7:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Eaglebrook Home Win - 5-0  
Jan 23, '13 4:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Pomfret Home Loss - 0-1  
Jan 23, '13 4:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls New Hampton Away Loss - 45-56  
Jan 23, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Loomis Home Win - 53-38  
Jan 23, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Loomis Home Loss - 41-43  
Jan 23, '13 3:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away Loss - 19-49  
Jan 23, '13 3:45 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Away  
Jan 23, '13 3:45 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Away Loss - 0-2  
Jan 23, '13 3:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Cushing Away Loss - 3-5  
Jan 23, '13 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 2nd Boys: 1st  
Jan 23, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 6-1  
Jan 23, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Westminster Home Win - 6-1  
Jan 23, '13 3:00 pm   Loomis Away Loss - 27-51  
Jan 23, '13 3:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity NMH Away Loss - 24-48  
Jan 23, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys NMH Home Win - 102-59  
Jan 23, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Suffield Away Loss - 3-4  
Jan 23, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls NMH Home Win - 113-66  
Jan 23, '13 2:45 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Westminster Home Tie - 2-2 (OT)  
Jan 21, '13 6:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Salisbury Home Loss - 1-2 (OT)  
Jan 21, '13 5:00 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Loomis Away Win - 7-0  
Jan 19, '13 7:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Choate Home Loss - 0-5  
Jan 19, '13 5:45 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Andover Away Win - 57-55  
Jan 19, '13 5:00 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home Win - 5-0  
Jan 19, '13 4:15 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Andover Home Loss - 30-43  
Jan 19, '13 4:15 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Home Loss - 25-35  
Jan 19, '13 3:45 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Away Loss - 36-64  
Jan 19, '13 3:45 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Taft Away Loss - 3-4  
Jan 19, '13 3:45 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Taft Away Loss - 0-7  
Jan 19, '13 3:30 pm Wrestling: Varsity St. Paul's Home Loss - 6-69  
Jan 19, '13 3:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Choate Away Loss - 2-3  
Jan 19, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Choate Away Loss - 89-97  
Jan 19, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Choate Away Win - 101-85  
Jan 19, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Bement, NMH Home Loss  
Jan 19, '13 3:00 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Taft Home Loss - 0-5  
Jan 19, '13 2:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Westminster Home Win - 6-1  
Jan 19, '13 2:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Home Win - 5-2  
Jan 19, '13 2:15 pm   Andover Home Win - 44-35  
Jan 19, '13 1:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys St. Paul's Away Win - 6-1  
Jan 19, '13 1:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys St. Paul's Away Win - 6-1  
Jan 18, '13 6:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls New Hampton Away Loss - 1-2  
Jan 18, '13 6:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Vermont Home Win - 55-17  
Jan 18, '13 5:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Westfield HS (S) Home Win - 2-1  
Jan 18, '13 5:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Andover Home Win - 5-0  
Jan 18, '13 5:30 pm Squash: Varsity Girls Andover Home Win - 7-0  
Jan 16, '13 4:30 pm   Cushing Home Win - 47-29  
Jan 16, '13 4:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Away Win - 4-3  
Jan 16, '13 4:15 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys KUA   Canceled  
Jan 16, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Williston Away Win - 44-43  
Jan 16, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Choate Home Loss - 2-5  
Jan 16, '13 3:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Choate Away Loss - 1-5  
Jan 16, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Reserve Boys Choate Home Loss - 0-10  
Jan 16, '13 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 3rd Boys: 1st  
Jan 16, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Cushing Home Loss - 51-54 (OT)  
Jan 16, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Cushing Home Loss - 52-68  
Jan 16, '13 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Williston Away Win - 35-28  
Jan 16, '13 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Loomis   Canceled  
Jan 15, '13 2:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Williston Home  
Jan 12, '13 3:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Exeter Away Loss - 28-42  
Jan 12, '13 3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys Worcester Away Loss - 38-45  
Jan 12, '13 3:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Away Loss - 12-39  
Jan 12, '13 3:15 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Girls Exeter Home Loss - 2-3  
Jan 12, '13 3:00 pm   Suffield Home Loss - 43-52  
Jan 12, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Taft Home Loss - 2-5  
Jan 12, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Suffield Away Loss  
Jan 12, '13 3:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys Salisbury Home Loss - 46-66  
Jan 12, '13 3:00 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Girls Westminster Away Win - 9-1  
Jan 12, '13 2:45 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Away Win - 5-1  
Jan 12, '13 2:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Choate Tournament Away 4 wins, 1 loss  
Jan 12, '13 2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Trinity-Pawling Away Win - 4-2  
Jan 12, '13 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Exeter Home Loss - 66-120  
Jan 12, '13 2:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Exeter Home Win - 101-85  
Jan 12, '13 1:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls Exeter Home Win - 2-1 (OT)  
Jan 12, '13 1:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Andover Away  
Jan 12, '13 12:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Deerfield Quad Home Andover 55 DA 24; DA 39 Hyde (ME) 36; Hyde (CT) 48 DA 30  
Jan 12, '13 9:45 am Squash: Varsity Girls Choate Tournament Away Groton 6-1 Choate 7-0 (Win)  
Jan 11, '13 6:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Cushing Home Tie - 2-2  
Jan 9, '13 4:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Boys Loomis Home Loss - 1-4  
Jan 9, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Varsity Girls Taft Home Loss - 28-53  
Jan 9, '13 4:00 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Girls Taft Home Loss - 21-39  
Jan 9, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Varsity Boys Andover Home Win - 6-1  
Jan 9, '13 3:30 pm Basketball: Varsity Boys NMH Away Loss - 37-71  
Jan 9, '13 3:30 pm Squash: Junior Varsity Boys Andover Home Win - 5-2  
Jan 9, '13 3:30 pm   Avon Away Win - 45-33  
Jan 9, '13 3:15 pm Alpine Skiing: Varsity M.I.S.L. Berkshire East Girls: 2nd Boys: 1st  
Jan 9, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Boys Suffield Home Tie - 93-93  
Jan 9, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Varsity Girls Suffield Home Loss - 73-113  
Jan 9, '13 3:00 pm Swimming and Diving: Junior Varsity Eaglebrook Away  
Jan 9, '13 2:30 pm Basketball: Junior Varsity Boys NMH Home Loss - 11-58  
Jan 9, '13 2:30 pm Hockey: Varsity Girls NMH Home Loss - 1-2  
Jan 9, '13 2:00 pm Squash: Reserve Girls Suffield Home Loss - 2-10  
Jan 8, '13 5:30 pm Hockey: Junior Varsity Boys Springfield Rifles Home