Who’s Coming?

Check this page frequently to see who’s coming to Reunions this upcoming summer.

Grand Classes | 1965 | 1970 | 1975 | 1980 | 1985 | 1990 | 1995 | 2000 | 2005 | 2010

As of May 22, 2015

Grand Classes:

Peter Atkinson ’62 Former Faculty and Judith Wermuth-Atkinson
Robert Binswanger ’48, P’78, ’80, ’84 Former Faculty
Terry Blanchard ’55 and Wanda Blanchard
Warren ‘Breck’ Breckenridge ’50
Dick Cadigan ’55 and Linda Cadigan
Sue Carlson Former Faculty
Norm Carpenter ’60 and Christie Carpenter
Jim Cohen ’60
Tucker Creamer ’50 and Donna Michelson
Julie Cullen P’12 Former Faculty and Edward Cullen P’12, Former Faculty
Charles Demers Former Faculty and Kay Demers
Lanny Dennison, Jr. ’54 and Alison Dennison
Edison Dick ’55 and Sally Dick
Ward Elliot ’55 and Myrna Elliott
Erik Esselstyn ’55
Nick Frost ’55 and Patty Frost
Terry Fuller ’55 P’93 and Sharon Fuller P’93
Dennis Furbush ’56
Don Grosset ’50, P’83 and Dot Grosset
Mike Grant ’55, P’85, ’87 and Betsy Grant
Ayres Hall ’55 and Peggy Gurman
Hugh G. Hardy, F.A.I.A. ’50
Bill Hubbell ’52 P’84 and Jean Hubbell P’84
John Hubbell ’55 and Elizabeth Hubbell
Guy Kaldis ’54
John Kikoski ’59 P’83
Zeke Knight ’54, G’03
Joe Lawrence ’54
Fran Lemay ’50
Tom L’Esperance ’55 and Merry L’Esperance
Tony Mason ’60 and Caroline Mason
Michael Mayor ’55
Charles McCabe ’50 and Waltraud McCabe
Bruce McEwan ’55 and M.L. McEwan
Frank Michelman ’53
Jay Morsman ’55 P’89, H’13, Former Faculty and Mimi Morsman P’89, H’13, Former Faculty
Bill Morton ’55
Pat O’Donnell ’55 and Jan O’Donnell
Ed Parker ’50
Ed Purcell Former Faculty
Jerry Rood ’55 and Joyce Rood
Cris Schaefer ’55 and Blaire Schaefer
Jack Scott ’78, P’10,’11 and brook Scott P’10,’11
Jim Smith Former Faculty P’80,’82,’85,’91,G’13 and Carole Smith
Robert Smith ’55 and Rita Smith
Bob Stoddard ’55 P’87 and Lou Ann Stoddard
Gabe Temesvari Former Faculty P’92 and Agnes Temesvari P’92
Mike Terry ’64 P’02 and Joan Terry P’02

Class of 1965 (50th):

Tony Aeck and Richard Aeck
Jim Averill P’94 and Robert Averill ’68
Mike Baker and Linda Baker
David Beisler and Susan Beisler
Steve Brayton and Lisa Brayton
Thacher Brown and Lloyd Brown
Charlie Brucato and Angela Brucato
Bill Burns P’97 and Ronnie Burns
Tim Byrne and Ellen Fitts-Byrne
Dave Click and Lani Click
Robert Cushman
John Danner
Jack Davis
bill Dean and Liz Dean
Jed Dietz and Julia McMillan
Buck Ehrgood and Katie Nunan
Mike Finkowski
Alan Firestone and B.J. Firestone
Edward Flickinger and Karen Flickinger
Jim Gaffney and Kathy Gaffney
Barry Gallup and Victoria Gallup
Dave Giddings
Jim Giddings Former Faculty and Patria Mitchell
Donald Goodheart
Dean Goossen and Jeanne Sheppard
Gary Gordon and Nancy Gordon
Randy Hack and Mary Hack P’01 P’03
Thorn Hart and Mary Ball
Dave Howell, P’98 Former Faculty and Sigrid Howell P’98
Bob Ives and Phyllis Ives
Jay Judson and Lauren Judson
Geoff Keyes and Mary Keyes
Chris Kocher
Joe Latham and Margaret Latham P’95
Ted Leach and Debby Leach
Bill Leachman and Mary Leachman
Pat Mahoney
Nels Martin P’92 and Virginia Martin
Rob McKay
Alec Megibow
John Meyer and Jo Frances Meyer
Kim Morsman and Ingrid Morsman
Peter Moyer
Jim O’Connor
Mike O’Connor
Tex Poor
Ned Post and Darcy Post
Jack Rand P’09, ’13
Jeff Reder and Carrie Reder
Peter Russell
Bill Sadowski and Diane Sadowski
Brooks Scholl and Robin Scholl P’04
Charlie Schoenau
Charlie Seyffer
Andy Steele and Annabelle Steele
Tom Suchanek P’94 and Cynthia Suchanek P’94
Sam Weisman Former Faculty and Constance McCashin
Dan Wrobleski and Caroline Wilkel
Dan Ziskind and Joanie Ziskind

Class of 1970 (45th):

Michael Bartlett
Neil Coleman P’03
Chip Davison P’98, ’00, ’03 and Nan Davison P’98, ’00, ’03
Will Dunkak
Bob Dutton
Steve Hannock
Kent Kahle and Cindy Kahle P’02,’04,’07
Gil Lamphere P’00, ’03 and Martha Lamphere P’00, ’03
Jim Lindsay P’96, Former Faculty and Cheryl Lindsay
Keith Mackay P’17, ’18
Stan Makson and Amy Makson P’05
Dave Mayer and Charisse Mayer P’01
Peter Neville P’03, ’04 and Margaret Neville P’03, ’04
Tara Olson P’02,’05
Dan Read
Charles Trautmann
Thomas Vincent and Angela Vincent
David Weller
Charlie Williams P’01, P’04

Class of 1975 (40th):

Hugh Bennett
Tom Broadhurst P’11
Scott Brooks
Richard Gray
Peter Harding
Dwight Hilson P’09
John Hunt and Lynda Hunt
Bill Jenkins P’09
Jamie Kempner P’03, ’05, ’11
Boyd Rice
Tim Schoeffler
Peter Schulte P’10,’13
Mike Stone
Andy Storch and Maureen Storch P’10

Jack Scott ’78

Class of 1980 (35th):

Todd Allen and Rachel Gunnard
Jim Butz and Cynthia Butz
Stephen Carr Davis
Greg Dobbs
Steve Casey
Joe Chang
Tom DeNunzio and Sue DeNunzio P’11,’12,’14
Michael Falcone P’10 and Nicole Ruvo Falcone
Allen Fowlkes and Diane Trester
Dwayne Gathers
Ben Giess
Ben Greenblott
Chris Grennon P’17 and Patty Grennon P’17
Chuck Irving
Peter Krawchuk and Lara Krawchuk
Scott LaShelle
Peter Lawrence
Alan LeBlanc P’06 and Cindy LeBlanc P’06
Steve Louis P’12, ’14
Joseph Manory, Former Faculty
John Mattes and Sarah Mattes
Christian McClellan
Brian Milewski
Geoffrey Newton and Mary Diana Newton P’12
David Phillips and Heidi Phillips
Tom Potter
Tom Quinn and Annemarie Quinn
Trip Ryan
Kalin Sarasin and Kalika Sarasin
Robert Sartin
Andy Savage and Joanne Savage
Mike Smith P’13 and Mary Pat Smith P’13
Peter Sobel and Cathy Hayes
Perry Vella and Debra Vella
Steve Volkmann P’14

Class of 1985 (30th):

Chris Bailey and Deanna Bailey
Mauricio Barberi and Alyssa Grikscheit
Chuck Berwick and Sally Berwick
Gregory Delts and Nicole Delts
Matt Harrington
Ed Herdiech and Kim Herdiech
George Knight and Meghan Knight P’16,’17
Mark Mariani
Dan McNay and Anna McNay
Jon Moro and Vicki Leigh Moro

Class of 1990 (25th):

Rich Andriole
Jeb Armstrong and Alix Armstrong
Julie Christie and Ross Christie
Craig Creelman and Sudie Watson-Creelman
George Davis
Matt Day
George Dewey and Kelly Girth
Curry Ford and Gigi Laidan
Josh Hanna and Halicue Hanna
Paul Lyons
Manoj Massand
Rob McCarthy
Jay McCloy
Bill Nook and Melissa Nook
Doug Peterson
John Petty
Calvin Place and Tara Place
Matt Ripperger and Tina Ripperger
Burr Rutledge
Dan Staniford
Joseph Vitale and Maria Diaz Vitale
Sadye Zillo

Class of 1995 (20th):

Sam Babcock and Stephanie Babcock
Lael Bilzor
Alixe Bonelli and Christian Bonelli
Kathleen Cowan
Kristen DeAmicis
Nicole DiSalvo and Daniel Markee
Elizabeth Dougan
Joe Dugan
Sarah Dugan
Paula Edgar
Megan Fraker
Lauren (Cvinar) Franklin
Tantivy Gubelmann
George Gumpert
Kayla Whittet Harrison
Alex Holt
Francis Idehen
Rowan Keenan and Jaime Keenan
Ben Kulas
Mollie Latham Timmerman
Jo Lipstadt Swani
Nha Luong and Bryan Baze
Adrian Marshall and Lydia Marshall
Elisabeth Nyman and Bryan Maleszyk
Tony McCutcheon and Leslie McCutcheon
Shantel Moses ’93 Former Faculty and Kevin Ng
Edith Naegele
Nina Patterson
John Pless and Lindley Pless
Bronwyn Ramey-Hartung
Justin Reich and Elsa Olivetti
Cary Robertson Burch and Brian Burch
Carter Simonds
Dara Sklar
Dave Smith
Ben Steinbock
Jennifer Stevenson
Liza Stewart and Joseph Stewart
Ellison Suthoff and Brian Suthoff
Zachary Sweetland and Gretchen Sweetland
Kristin Swon
Avery Whidden and Elena Whidden
Kate Whitman-Annis and Craig Annis
Lindsay Wilcox
Liz Peterson Wilcoxen

Class of 2000 (15th):

Elizabeth Carr Alleman and Chriss Alleman
Andrew Armstrong and Louise Armstrong
K.C. Collins
Addie Conner
Jeremiah Daly
Maggie Brown Domont and Andrew Domont
Kali Gairy and Sabra Ellingson
Nicholas Garrison
Amanda Herzberger
Ashley Kadakia and Rahul Kadakia
Hilary Kallop
Will Kallop
Avi Kramer
Drake Richey and Sarah Bush Richey ’01
Chico Sanchez and Enny Ledesma
Donielle Sliwa
Guy Smith’00 and Lacee (Burrow) Smith ’02
Chandler Stroud and Ryan Stroud

Class of 2005 (10th):

Allison Berkeley
Ali Berry
Cassie Buckhart
James Canning
Daniel Choi
Sara Clark
Mike Collins
Zach DeWitt
Jett Fein
Jimmy Finneran
Russ Follansbee
Sarita Francis
Zack Gazzaniga
Annie Gibbons
Graeme Harcourt
Sam Hawkins and Cate Hawkins
Ali Hellberg
Ian Hinsdale
Claire Hopkins
Tate Huffard
Jules Hulburd
Sara Hutchins
Charles Hymen and Hali Lapidus
Pavel Kamyshev
Rachel Kanter
Meggie Kempner
Josh Kohn and Anne McPherson
Katie Laird
Ann Redpath
Cameron Rogers
Fah Sathirapongsasuti and Mio Sakata
Tommy Schmicker
Gus Spaulding
Charles Straut
Ian Thomson
Woodrow Travers and Claudine Travers
Peter Tufo
Justin Weiss
Caroline Woodworth

Class of 2010 (5th):

Sam Anderson
Erik Bertin
Emily Blau
Parker Bordeaux
Brittany Brownrigg
Charlie Bueneman
Cecilia Buerkle
Grace Burns
Libby Burrus
Christian Bush
Samantha Byrne
Alex Comerford
Jack Cone
Daryl Cooley
Kayla Corcoran
Brian Cox
Bea Crawford
Bailey Daum
Allen Davis
Tucker Dayton
Caroline Dickey
Connor Dougherty
Claudia Easton
Nicholas Fair
Albert Ford
Brendan Gallagher
Andy Harris
Lilly Havens
Shannon Horn
West Hubbard
Jacque Hulburd
Derek Katchis
Madeline Keeshan
Steve Kelley
Chris Kibler
Taylor Kniffin
Zac Koufakis
Oliver Lee
Finn Leslie
Jackson Logie
Nick Lovejoy
David Mackasey
Elisa Manrique
Eloise McEniry
Connor McInerney
Matthew McKelvey
Gus Meloy
KC Morris
Jennifer Mulrow
Emmie Murphy
Elizabeth Nelson
Lilly Nolan
Whitney Nudo
Cameron Overy
Paul Pasciucco
Drew Patenaude
Haley Patoski
Alex Philie
Lucy Phillips
Julia Pielock
Peter Reiley
John Rose
William Roth
Revell Schulte
Connor Scott
Will Scott
Caroline Seabolt
Else Sharp
Andrew Siderides
Sally Storch
Peter Sullivan
Emily Swarts
Roger Tejada
Meg Tomlinson
Julia Trehu
Elizabeth Tubridy
Kirsten Vaughan
Robert Villeneuve
Charlie Von Arentschildt
Alexis Wagener
Brooks Walker
Katherine Walker
Missy Walker
Christian Walsh
Harrison Weidner
Kathryn Weller
Nick Wetzel and Joanna Gromadzki
Ashleen Wicklow
Jeannie Witmer
Cyrus Wittig
Elizabeth Wood
John Zurlo