Who’s Coming?

Check this page frequently to see who’s coming to Reunions this upcoming summer.

Grand Classes | 1965 | 1970 | 1975 | 1980 | 1985 | 1990 | 1995 | 2000 | 2005 | 2010

As of April 24, 2015

Grand Classes:

Peter Atkinson ’62 Former Faculty
Robert Binswanger ’48, P’78, ’80, ’84 Former Faculty
Terry Blanchard ’55 and Wanda Blanchard
Warren ‘Breck’ Breckenridge ’50
Norm Carpenter ’60 and Christie Carpenter
Tucker Creamer ’50 and Donna Michelson
Charles Demers Former Faculty and Kay Demers
Lanny Dennison, Jr. ’54 and Alison Dennison
Edison Dick ’55 and Sally Dick
Ward Elliot ’55 and Myrna Elliott
Erik Esselstyn ’55
Dennis Furbush ’56
Mike Grant ’55, P’85, ’87 and Betsy Grant
John Hubbell ’55 and Elizabeth Hubbell
Guy Kaldis ’54
Zeke Knight ’54, G’03
Joe Lawrence ’54
Fran Lemay ’50 and Joan Roth
Tom L’Esperance ’55 and Merry L’Esperance
Tony Mason ’60 and Caroline Mason
Michael Mayor ’55
Charles McCabe ’50 and Waltraud McCabe
Bruce McEwan ’55 and M.L. McEwan
Frank Michelman ’53
Ed Parker ’50
Ed Purcell Former Faculty
Jerry Rood ’55 and Joyce Rood
Cris Schaefer ’55 and Blaire Schaefer
Robert Smith ’55 and Rita Smith
Mike Terry ’64 P’02 and Joan Terry P’02

Class of 1965 (50th):

Tony Aeck and Frank Hull
Jim Averill P’94
David Beisler and Susan Beisler
Steve Brayton and Lisa Brayton
Thacher Brown and Lloyd Brown
Dave Click and Lani Click
Robert Cushman
Buck Ehrgood and Katie Nunan
Mike Finkowski
Alan Firestone and B.J. Firestone
Edward Flickinger and Karen Flickinger
Donald Goodheart
Dean Goossen and Jeanne Sheppard
Gary Gordon and Nancy Gordon
Randy Hack and Mary Hack P’01 P’03
Thorn Hart and Mary Ball
Bob Ives and Phyllis Ives
Jay Judson and Lauren Judson
Geoff Keyes and Mary Keyes
Chris Kocher
Joe Latham and Margaret Latham P’95
Ted Leach and Debby Leach
Bill Leachman and Mary Leachman
Pat Mahoney
Rob McKay
John Meyer and Jo Frances Meyer
Kim Morsman and Ingrid Morsman
Peter Moyer
Tex Poor
Ned Post and Darcy Post
Jeff Reder and Carrie Reder
Peter Russell
Brooks Scholl and Robin Scholl P’04
Charlie Seyffer
Andy Steele and Annabelle Steele
Dan Wrobleski and Caroline Wilkel
Dan Ziskind and Joanie Ziskind

Class of 1970 (45th):

Michael Bartlett
Neil Coleman P’03
Bob Dutton
Steve Hannock
Jim Lindsay P’96, Former Faculty and Cheryl Lindsay
Keith Mackay P’17, ’18
Stan Makson and Amy Makson P’05
Dave Mayer and Charisse Mayer P’01
Tara Olson P’02,’05
Dan Read
Charles Trautmann
Thomas Vincent and Angela Vincent
David Weller
Charlie Williams P’01, P’04

Class of 1975 (40th):

Tom Broadhurst P’11
Scott Brooks
Richard Gray
Peter Harding
Bill Jenkins P’09
Jamie Kempner P’03, ’05, ’11
Boyd Rice
Andy Storch and Maureen Storch P’10

Class of 1980 (35th):

Jim Butz and Cynthia Butz
Stephen Carr Davis
Tom DeNunzio and Sue DeNunzio P’11,’12,’14
Steve Casey
Allen Fowlkes and Diane Trester
Dwayne Gathers
Ben Greenblott
Chuck Irving
Peter Krawchuk and Lara Krawchuk
Scott LaShelle
Steve Louis P’12, ’14
Joseph Manory, Former Faculty
John Mattes and Sarah Mattes
Geoffrey Newton and Mary Newton P’12
Tom Potter
Tom Quinn and Annemarie Quinn
Trip Ryan
Kalin Sarasin and Kalika Sarasin
Robert Sartin
Andy Savage and Joanne Savage
Peter Sobel and Cathy Hayes
Perry Vella and Debra Vella

Class of 1985 (30th):

Chuck Berwick and Sally Berwick
Gregory Delts and Nicole Delts
Matt Fox and Margherita Fox P’16
Matt Harrington
George Knight and Meghan Knight P’16,’17
Dan McNay and Anna McNay

Class of 1990 (25th):

Jeb Armstrong and Alix Armstrong
Duke Beecher
Craig Creelman and Sudie Watson-Creelman
Curry Ford and Gigi Laidan
Josh Hanna and Halicue Hanna
Manoj Massand
Jay McCloy
Calvin Place and Tara Place
Burr Rutledge
Dan Staniford
Joseph Vitale and Maria Diaz Vitale

Class of 1995 (20th):

Lael Bilzor
Kristen DeAmicis
Elizabeth Dougan
Paula Edgar
Megan Fraker
Lauren (Cvinar) Franklin
George Gumpert
Francis Idehen
Rowan Keenan and Jaime Keenan
Jo Lipstadt Swani
Adrian Marshall and Lydia Marshall
Elisabeth Nyman and Bryan Maleszyk
Tony McCutcheon and Leslie McCutcheon
Shantel Moses ’93 Former Faculty and Kevin Ng
Edith Naegele
John Pless and Lindley Pless
Justin Reich and Elsa Olivetti
Cary Robertson Burch and Brian Burch
Carter Simonds
Liza Stewart and Joseph Stewart
Ellison Suthoff and Brian Suthoff
Zachary Sweetland and Gretchen Sweetland
Avery Whidden and Elena Whidden
Kate Whitman-Annis and Craig Annis
Lindsay Wilcox
Liz Peterson Wilcoxen

Class of 2000 (15th):

Andrew Armstrong and Louise Armstrong
Elizabeth Carr Alleman and Chriss Alleman
K.C. Collins
Addie Conner
Nicholas Garrison
Hilary Kallop
Will Kallop
Avi Kramer
Donielle Sliwa
Guy Smith’00 and Lacee (Burrow) Smith ’02
Chandler Stroud and Ryan Stroud

Class of 2005 (10th):

Allison Berkeley
Ali Berry
Cassie Buckhart
James Canning
Mike Collins
Zach DeWitt
Russ Follansbee
Annie Gibbons
Ian Hinsdale
Tate Huffard
Jules Hulburd
Sara Hutchins
Charles Hymen and Hali Lapidus
Pavel Kamyshev
Rachel Kanter
Meggie Kempner
Josh Kohn and Anne McPherson
Ann Redpath
Cameron Rogers
Tommy Schmicker
Gus Spaulding
Charles Straut
Ian Thomson
Woodrow Travers and Claudine Travers
Peter Tufo
Caroline Woodworth

Class of 2010 (5th):

Sam Anderson
Erik Bertin
Emily Blau
Parker Bordeaux
Brittany Brownrigg
Cecilia Buerkle
Grace Burns
Libby Burrus
Samantha Byrne
Jack Cone
Brian Cox
Bea Crawford
Bailey Daum
Tucker Dayton
Caroline Dickey
Connor Dougherty
Claudia Easton
Albert Ford
Lilly Havens
West Hubbard
Jacque Hulburd
Madeline Keeshan
Steve Kelley
Chris Kibler
Oliver Lee
Finn Leslie
Nick Lovejoy
David Mackasey
Elisa Manrique
Connor McInerney
Gus Meloy
Jennifer Mulrow
Emmie Murphy
Lilly Nolan
Lucy Phillips
Julia Pielock
Peter Reiley
William Roth
Revell Schulte
Connor Scott
Will Scott
Caroline Seabolt
Else Sharp
Andrew Siderides
Sally Storch
Peter Sullivan
Emily Swarts
Roger Tejada
Meg Tomlinson
Julia Trehu
Elizabeth Tubridy
Robert Villeneuve
Charlie Von Arentschildt
Alexis Wagener
Katherine Walker
Missy Walker
Christian Walsh
Harrison Weidner
Kathryn Weller
Ashleen Wicklow
Jeannie Witmer
Cyrus Wittig
Elizabeth Wood
John Zurlo